Illinois State University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.51 | D'jenne Egharevba | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
7.61 | Kelsie Prear | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
7.74 | Danae Gill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.49 | D'jenne Egharevba | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
25.47 | Kelsie Prear | 1st | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
25.66 | Emily Cowan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
26.16 | Katelyn Hill | 2nd | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
26.18 | Danae Gill | 3rd | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.93 | Ashleigh Wilson | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
58.48 | Jordyn Bruce | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
59.71 | Jaclyn Greci | 2nd | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
1:00.21 | Nicole Humenik | 4th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.72 | Hattie Plumb | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
2:25.03 | Molly Krawczykowski | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:02.59 | Grace Beattie | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5:09.48 | Molly Krawczykowski | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5:13.09 | Kennidi Knoblock | 9th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5:13.23 | Annie Moore | 10th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:09.47 | Grace Beattie | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
10:17.37 | Lindsey Lewis | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.52 | Demetria Anderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
8.63 | Demetria Anderson | 1st | Prelims H1 | Women's Results | |
8.98 | Katelyn Hill | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
9.01 | Katelyn Hill | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Women's Results | |
9.09 | Jordyn Bruce | 4th | Prelims H2 | Women's Results | |
9.10 | Jordyn Bruce | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
9.25 | Mya Robinson | 5th | Prelims H1 | Women's Results | |
9.29 | SB | Whitney Ward | 6th | Prelims H2 | Women's Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.49 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | Kristin Higgins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5-3 | Olivia Rossman | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5-3 | Kameesha Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5-1 | Briana Kipp | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11.5 | Charde Golliday | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
17-5.5 | Kameesha Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
15-3.75 | SB | Jordyn Bruce | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-8.75 | Charde Golliday | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
35-10 | Vicky Gruszka | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-1 | Ariana Cranston | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
11-1 | Cassie Wilson | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
10-7.25 | Nicole Bagwell | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-5 | Julia Bourke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
44-0.75 | Brandy Thomas | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
39-2 | Taylor Weaver | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
54-3.5 | Julia Bourke | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
51-0.5 | Taylor Weaver | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
49-8.5 | Brandy Thomas | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
44-0.75 | SB | Kassie Hoyme | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.75 | Derrius Rodgers | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
6.81 | Derrius Rodgers | 1st | Prelims H2 | Men's Results | |
7.02 | Dion Hooker | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
7.04 | SB | Deshaun Jordan | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
7.10 | Deshaun Jordan | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Men's Results | |
7.12 | Dion Hooker | 4th | Prelims H2 | Men's Results | |
7.14 | Andy Hatch | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
7.16 | Andy Hatch | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Men's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.02 | Anderson Devonish | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
22.57 | Andy Hatch | 1st | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
22.69 | Deshaun Jordan | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
23.17 | Dion Hooker | 3rd | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.78 | Ben Montgomery | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
50.37 | Justin Agustin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
51.06 | Brandon Gage | 1st | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
51.54 | Michael Jopes | 3rd | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
51.92 | Devon Kelly | 4th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.27 | J.d Lafayette | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
1:57.39 | Kimathi Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
1:57.66 | Jake Gillum | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
1:58.01 | Kyle Hatton | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:18.72 | Jack Anstey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
4:20.25 | Connor Ehnle | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:35.60 | Scott Anderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
8:53.84 | Cody Baele | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
9:01.01 | Colton Bell | 11th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
7.84 | Jaylan Mcconico | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
8.03 | Kentre Patterson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
8.35 | James Brandenburg | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
8.37 | Duane Sleet | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:18.36 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-9 | Lamont Allen | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
6-8 | Anthony Mcroberts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
6-6.75 | Francis Ehigbai | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-6.5 | SB | James Brandenburg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
22-5.25 | Anthony Mcroberts | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
21-8.75 | Lamont Allen | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
46-11 | Anthony Mcroberts | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
42-0.25 | Lamont Allen | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-6.25 | Kellen Kravik | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
15-6.25 | Luke Nelson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
15-0.25 | Sam Peschke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
14-6.5 | Josiah Lemay | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
14-0.5 | Kyle Rowe | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
52-11.5 | SB | Adam Schaufelberger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
52-0 | Logan Calvin | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
53-3.25 | Sam Weisz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
53-1.5 | Zack Gregory | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
46-10.25 | Logan Calvin | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |