University of Tennessee Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.48 | SB | Shania Collins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.51 | SB | Maia McCoy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.69 | SB | Felecia Majors | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.51 | SB | Domonique Turner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.65 | SB | Kiara Rhodes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.84 | SB | Cidae'a Woods | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.92 | SB | Maya Neal | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.45 | Shania Collins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.35 | Maia McCoy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.49 | Kiara Rhodes | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.83 | Felecia Majors | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.72 | Lenysse Dyer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.73 | Brooklynn Broadwater | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.09 | Nicole Adams | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:22.12 | Madison Tippet | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:28.88 | SB | Layla White | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:33.98 | SB | Deja Parrish | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:14.97 | Taylor Luthringer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:16.04 | Abigail Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:26.21 | Peighton Meske | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:28.19 | Rachel Ware | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:36.88 | SB | Emma Reed | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:43.71 | Taylor Luthringer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:08.42 | Cassidy Giles | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.75 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Domonique Turner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | Cidae'a Woods | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-6.25 | Cidae'a Woods | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-11.75 | SB | Maya Neal | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-10.25 | SB | LaChyna Roe | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-7 | SB | Domonique Turner | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-0.5 | LaChyna Roe | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-8 | Cidae'a Woods | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-4 | Hannah Jefcoat | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
53-5.75 | Stamatia Scarvelis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-4.5 | SB | Emily Meier | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42-2.25 | Tamia Crockett | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-5.75 | SB | Maya Neal | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
66-1.75 | Stamatia Scarvelis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-2 | Savannah Marlow | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49-7.25 | SB | Emily Meier | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48-6 | Tamia Crockett | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.70 | Mustaqeem Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.81 | Kwantreyl McConico | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.04 | SB | Jeffrey Uzzell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.14 | SB | Weldon Wright | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
20.99 | Mustaqeem Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.11 | Kwantreyl McConico | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.34 | SB | Jeffrey Uzzell | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
46.45 | Nathan Strother | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.02 | SB | Ari Cogdell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49.21 | Darryl Harris | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
49.71 | SB | Joshua McLemore | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
51.14 | SB | Scott Cousino | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.54 | Trey Quealy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:59.45 | Nick Boogades | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:26.71 | Drew Kelley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:31.16 | Nick Boogades | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:32.21 | SB | Jose Parrilla | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:11.06 | Zach Long | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:16.88 | Brad Swiney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:28.67 | Nick Brey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:30.96 | Wesley Robinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:33.50 | Alex Crigger | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:38.17 | Andre Hillsman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:47.28 | Gashaw Duhamel | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:10.08 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
24-4.25 | SB | Ingar Kiplesund | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-1.75 | Jalen Tate | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
47-11.75 | Jalen Tate | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-11 | Weldon Wright | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
16-0.75 | Tristan Slater | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-0.75 | SB | Nate Harper | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
59-7.75 | Jordan West | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58-7.5 | Joseph Maxwell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-7.25 | SB | Matthew Zajac | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49-11.75 | Cole Patterson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
69-3.5 | Seth Whitener | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-11.5 | Matthew Zajac | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-10 | Georgios Korakidis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |