DePaul University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.70 | Jessica Watkins | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
7.80 | Jessica Watkins | 1st | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
7.92 | Alexia Brooks | 2nd | Prelims H4 | Womens Results | |
7.94 | Ariel Davis | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Womens Results | |
8.10 | SB | Sydnee Matthew | 6th | Prelims H3 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.12 | Kiersten Walker | 1st | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
57.27 | SB | Rutendo Chimbaru | 2nd | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
57.52 | Laura Edwards | 3rd | Finals H4 | Womens Results | |
1:00.63 | Simone Carr | 5th | Finals H4 | Womens Results | |
1:02.85 | SB | Siarah Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.60 | Ariel Davis | 1st | Prelims H3 | Womens Results | |
8.62 | Ariel Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
8.73 | Alexia Brooks | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
8.75 | Alexia Brooks | 1st | Prelims H4 | Womens Results | |
9.04 | Sydnee Matthew | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.75 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | Caroline Muller | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-0.75 | Jade Nolan | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
17-2 | Terece Brown | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-8 | Emily Eller | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
41-0.25 | Jade Gates | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
51-9.25 | Jade Gates | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
51-3.25 | SB | Rebecca Chounaird | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.85 | Adam Nelson | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
6.94 | Adam Nelson | 1st | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
6.96 | Joshua Pearson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
7.05 | Joshua Pearson | 1st | Prelims H4 | Mens Results | |
7.17 | SB | Kyle Mastrangeli | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Mens Results |
7.24 | SB | Kolani Cole | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.91 | Sebastian Feyersinger | 1st | Finals H4 | Mens Results | |
49.70 | Brendan Van Voorhis | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
49.92 | Isaac Walker | 2nd | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
51.75 | SB | Kyle Decker | 2nd | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:22.33 | SB | Jarvis Friend-grace | 1st | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:17.33 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-11.25 | SB | Scott Jonske | 20th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
49-6 | Brian Mada | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
51-3 | Kyle Hedge | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
44-2 | Dominic Marshall | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
42-11.75 | SB | Isaac Jimenez | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
42-8.25 | Alex Murray | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
47-4 | Dominic Marshall | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
43-4 | Alex Murray | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
43-3 | William Hauser | 14th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
42-4.75 | Isaac Jimenez | 15th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |