Men 100m Dash
Finals: Heat #1 Wind: -0.6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Davis, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 11.07 10
2 2 Benitez, Manny FR-1 Greenville 11.23 8
3 3 Cross, Gregary JR-3 Illinois College 11.30 6
4 4 Cable, Anthony FR-1 Greenville 11.34 5
5 5 Wright, Chase SO-2 DePauw 11.43 4
6 10 Stubbs, Bradley SO-2 Greenville 11.75 -
Finals: Heat #2 Wind: 0.6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Moore, Chris SO-2 Illinois College 11.43 3
2 7 Holt, Mahari FR-1 Greenville 11.48 2
3 8 Williams, Nife FR-1 Illinois College 11.57 1
4 9 Jacobs, Seth FR-1 Greenville 11.70 -
5 11 Betz, Brayden JR-3 Rose-Hulman 11.78 -
6 12 Parris, Jaleel SO-2 Brescia 11.83 -
7 14 LaMonte, Vincent FR-1 Defiance 11.85 -
8 15 Linton, David SR-4 DePauw 11.87 -
Finals: Heat #3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Moeller, Taylor SO-2 Greenville 11.84 -
2 16 Jacobs, Tyrell SO-2 Brescia 12.15 -
3 17 Hornbeck, Derek SO-2 Rose-Hulman 12.17 -
4 18 Flynn, Coy JR-3 Franklin 12.18 -
5 20 Girelli, Tommaso JR-3 Hanover 12.25 -
6 21 Mundon, Kyle SR-4 Hanover 12.26 -
7 22 Thompson, Mitch SO-2 Greenville 12.29 -
Finals: Heat #4 Wind: -0.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Rybolt, Caleb SO-2 Illinois College 12.21 -
2 23 Chatham, Camden FR-1 Rose-Hulman 12.47 -
3 24 Cummins, Sean SO-2 Illinois College 12.56 -
4 25 Smith, Allen JR-3 Franklin 13.52 -
Men 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1 Wind: -1.5
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Davis, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 22.39 10
2 2 Peifer, Brett SO-2 Illinois College 22.67 8
3 5 Barilla, Miles FR-1 Wabash 23.02 4
4 7 Moore, Chris SO-2 Illinois College 23.20 2
5 9 Pyle, Samuel FR-1 Hanover 23.31 -
6 27 Peoples, Jonah SR-4 Greenville 24.32 -
Finals: Heat #2 Wind: -0.6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Cross, Gregary JR-3 Illinois College 22.85 6
2 4 Wright, Chase SO-2 DePauw 23.00 5
3 6 Holt, Landon FR-1 Brescia 23.14 3
4 8 Hynek, Rylan FR-1 Illinois College 23.27 1
5 11 Alexander, Gavin SR-4 Hanover 23.47 -
6 14 Rieke, Jaxon SO-2 Illinois College 23.69 -
7 17 Strong, Andrew JR-3 Hanover 23.77 -
8 18 Smith, Jordan SR-4 Wabash 23.80 -
Finals: Heat #3 Wind: -0.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Williams, Nife FR-1 Illinois College 23.37 -
2 12 Holt, Mahari FR-1 Greenville 23.48 -
3 15 Saulcy, Nick JR-3 Rose-Hulman 23.72 -
4 16 Jacobs, Seth FR-1 Greenville 23.77 -
5 19 Moeller, Taylor SO-2 Greenville 23.89 -
6 21 Lamb, Russell FR-1 Greenville 23.91 -
7 22 Suiter, Ballard FR-1 Wabash 23.92 -
8 26 Betz, Brayden JR-3 Rose-Hulman 24.24 -
Finals: Heat #4 Wind: -0.5
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Uhl, Nick JR-3 Franklin 23.51 -
2 20 Butler, Zac FR-1 Hanover 23.90 -
3 23 Hipsher, Kenton SR-4 Rose-Hulman 23.94 -
4 25 Rybolt, Caleb SO-2 Illinois College 24.17 -
5 28 Jacobs, Tyrell SO-2 Brescia 24.44 -
6 31 Stubbs, Bradley SO-2 Greenville 24.69 -
7 32 McElroy, Tarron FR-1 Illinois College 24.70 -
8 34 Hayibor, Michael SR-4 Greenville 25.12 -
Finals: Heat #5 Wind: -1.2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Mundon, Kyle SR-4 Hanover 24.51 -
2 30 LaMonte, Vincent FR-1 Defiance 24.63 -
3 33 Mucciante, Nicklas FR-1 Illinois College 24.95 -
4 35 Cummins, Sean SO-2 Illinois College 25.14 -
5 37 Bauer, Evan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 26.20 -
Finals: Heat #6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Pierce, Jackson FR-1 Greenville 23.95 -
2 36 Bradley, Stephen FR-1 DePauw 26.02 -
3 38 Smith, Allen JR-3 Franklin 27.28 -
Men 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Hennig, Josh JR-3 Rose-Hulman 48.81 10
2 2 Sharp, Andrew JR-3 Greenville 49.18 8
3 3 Peifer, Brett SO-2 Illinois College 49.45 6
4 4 Pyle, Samuel FR-1 Hanover 50.44 5
5 5 McGee, Chris FR-1 Greenville 51.00 4
6 6 Alexander, Gavin SR-4 Hanover 51.23 3
7 9 Rieke, Jaxon SO-2 Illinois College 51.63 -
8 12 Payne, Darrell SO-2 Hanover 52.23 -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Huber, Alex FR-1 Rose-Hulman 51.44 1
2 10 Saulcy, Nick JR-3 Rose-Hulman 51.84 -
3 11 Carlino, Blake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 52.08 -
4 13 Strong, Andrew JR-3 Hanover 52.27 -
5 14 Pierce, Jackson FR-1 Greenville 52.30 -
6 15 Franchini, Enrico SR-4 Hanover 52.61 -
7 16 Patty, Luke FR-1 DePauw 52.91 -
8 17 Sheryak, Joe SO-2 Hanover 54.11 -
Finals: Heat #3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Borden, David SO-2 Rose-Hulman 51.24 2
2 19 Mitalo, Eric FR-1 Rose-Hulman 54.82 -
3 20 McElroy, Tarron FR-1 Illinois College 55.05 -
4 21 Zartman, Brandon SO-2 Defiance 55.24 -
5 22 Corona, Jose FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 55.37 -
6 23 Hayibor, Michael SR-4 Greenville 56.68 -
7 24 Bradley, Stephen FR-1 DePauw 57.97 -
Finals: Heat #4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Baehl, Hunter FR-1 Wabash 54.56 -
2 25 Knight, Chris FR-1 Greenville 58.23 -
3 26 Peterson, Konrad SO-2 Principia 1:00.97 -
Men 800m Run
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Sharp, Andrew JR-3 Greenville 1:54.75 10
2 2 Allyn, Nathan SR-4 Greenville 1:56.20 8
3 3 Mangold, John SO-2 Greenville 1:56.58 6
4 4 Shelton, Jaylen JR-3 Greenville 1:56.72 5
5 5 Potts, Nathan JR-3 Greenville 1:56.90 4
6 6 Lannoy, Aaron FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:57.14 3
7 7 Booker, Jordan FR-1 DePauw 1:57.31 2
8 8 Sauter, Reed FR-1 Franklin 1:57.80 1
9 9 Mattiuz, Brendon SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:58.63 -
10 10 Hall, Ben FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:59.23 -
11 11 Batt, Zach SO-2 DePauw 1:59.63 -
12 24 Stewart, Dante FR-1 DePauw 2:05.21 -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Kroeger, Brendan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:00.94 -
2 13 Steward, Chandler FR-1 Wabash 2:01.11 -
3 14 Myers, Robert SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:01.39 -
4 16 Rossebo, Alex SO-2 DePauw 2:02.88 -
5 18 Kimes, Tyler FR-1 Greenville 2:03.56 -
6 21 Morin, Nick JR-3 Wabash 2:04.54 -
7 22 Tincher, Aaron JR-3 Wabash 2:04.91 -
8 25 Doughty, Luke JR-3 Wabash 2:06.00 -
9 30 Martin, Cole FR-1 DePauw 2:08.60 -
Finals: Heat #3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Jausel, Cale FR-1 Greenville 2:02.14 -
2 17 Spencer, Dallas FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:03.35 -
3 19 Chappell, Ruell FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:03.69 -
4 23 Barker, Christopher FR-1 Wabash 2:05.07 -
5 26 Kashon, Free SR-4 Wabash 2:06.05 -
6 27 Adams, Kyle FR-1 Illinois College 2:06.30 -
7 28 Gallegos, Claudio FR-1 Franklin 2:08.09 -
8 31 Drury, Trey SR-4 Brescia 2:11.33 -
9 36 Waywood, Joshua FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:14.88 -
Finals: Heat #4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Deugan, Heath SO-2 Franklin 2:03.94 -
2 29 Gies, Daren SO-2 Defiance 2:08.47 -
3 32 Shawgo, Jake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:11.56 -
4 33 McLeod-Warrick, Matthew FR-1 Principia 2:12.02 -
5 34 Canton, Anthony FR-1 Illinois College 2:13.46 -
6 35 Reidell, Steve FR-1 Wabash 2:13.60 -
7 37 Adarve, Alessandro JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:15.03 -
8 38 Brown, Justin FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:21.74 -
9 39 Hannigan, Sean FR-1 Principia 2:23.89 -
Men 1500m Run
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 McKinney, Mason SR-4 Wabash 3:54.07 10
2 2 Matthiesen, Zach JR-3 Principia 3:55.38 8
3 3 Baehl, Hayden JR-3 Wabash 3:56.97 6
4 4 Batt, Zach SO-2 DePauw 4:01.42 5
5 5 Martin, Cole FR-1 DePauw 4:02.72 4
6 6 Tincher, Aaron JR-3 Wabash 4:08.35 3
7 7 Harkins, Chandler JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:11.73 2
8 8 Henze, Preston FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:11.98 1
9 9 Lowry, Chris JR-3 DePauw 4:12.99 -
10 10 Wunderlich, Robbie JR-3 Wabash 4:16.77 -
11 11 Golde, Spencer FR-1 DePauw 4:17.06 -
12 12 Ammidown, Evan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:19.30 -
13 13 Heinbaugh, Quinn FR-1 Principia 4:23.29 -
14 15 Hally, Jake SR-4 Hanover 4:30.93 -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Bailey, Matthew SO-2 Wabash 4:28.74 -
2 16 Ott, Chris FR-1 Franklin 4:33.22 -
3 17 Von Herrmann, Miles SO-2 DePauw 4:33.82 -
4 18 Rector, Adam FR-1 Franklin 4:35.71 -
5 19 Goodenow, Johnathon SO-2 Greenville 4:36.29 -
6 20 Robinson, Kyle SO-2 Brescia 4:36.90 -
7 21 Young, Matthew SO-2 Hanover 4:37.73 -
8 22 Canton, Anthony FR-1 Illinois College 4:40.52 -
9 23 Groves, Sean FR-1 Franklin 4:41.20 -
10 24 D'Amico, Connor SO-2 Principia 4:51.54 -
11 25 Creamer, Alex FR-1 Franklin 4:56.10 -
12 26 Burch, Brad SR-4 DePauw 4:57.44 -
Men 3000m Run
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Christian, Paul SO-2 DePauw 8:42.22 10
2 2 Hill, Matt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8:42.80 8
3 3 Richards, Nate SR-4 Principia 8:46.91 6
4 4 Rector, Joe JR-3 Hanover 8:49.33 5
5 5 Anspaugh, Alton JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8:50.23 4
6 6 Veach, Hayden FR-1 Hanover 8:50.72 3
7 7 Brumfield, Clayton FR-1 Franklin 8:55.20 2
8 8 Simon, Jack SR-4 Hanover 8:59.09 1
9 9 Goodyear, Dylan FR-1 Greenville 9:01.53 -
10 10 Sheets, Murphy SR-4 Wabash 9:03.47 -
11 11 Dearing, Walt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9:09.70 -
12 12 Hedrick, Jacob SO-2 Hanover 9:19.72 -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Reynolds, Nick FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:23.71 -
2 14 Hiserote, Tyler FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:28.66 -
3 15 Layton, Alex SO-2 DePauw 9:29.46 -
4 16 Ott, Abe SO-2 Principia 9:31.20 -
5 17 Gabel, Ben SR-4 Greenville 9:34.38 -
6 18 Dir, Noah FR-1 Greenville 9:35.66 -
7 19 Sargent, J.T. SO-2 Franklin 9:40.75 -
8 20 Conners, Blaine FR-1 Franklin 9:47.26 -
9 21 Golde, Spencer FR-1 DePauw 9:52.33 -
10 22 Robinson, Kyle SO-2 Brescia 9:56.80 -
11 23 Niswonger, Dylon FR-1 Greenville 10:00.42 -
12 24 Lynch, Nick FR-1 Principia 10:03.50 -
13 25 Lotspiech, Charlie FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 10:13.13 -
14 26 Duke, Connor FR-1 Illinois College 10:24.44 -
15 27 Boyce, Noah FR-1 DePauw 10:39.71 -
16 28 Cantrell, Damien FR-1 Greenville 11:59.31 -
Men 5000m Run
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Cook, Eli SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 15:32.21 10
2 2 Straube, Garrad FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 15:39.03 8
3 3 Meszaros, Nick JR-3 DePauw 15:44.89 6
4 4 Burrell, Jacob SR-4 Greenville 15:48.71 5
5 5 Hall, Jonathan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 16:03.61 4
6 6 Kirts, John FR-1 Wabash 16:04.10 3
7 7 Klausler, Will JR-3 Rose-Hulman 16:47.21 2
8 8 Phelps, Alex FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 16:51.24 1
9 9 Ginglen, Alex FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 17:51.33 -
Men 110m Hurdles
Finals: Heat #1 Wind: -0.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Jones, RaShawn FR-1 Wabash 15.12 10
2 2 Peoples, Jonah SR-4 Greenville 16.06 8
3 3 Dotlich, Johnny JR-3 Wabash 16.35 6
4 5 McCormick, Tyler FR-1 Rose-Hulman 16.63 4
5 7 Apatira, Kamal FR-1 DePauw 16.91 2
6 8 Lamb, Russell FR-1 Greenville 16.92 1
7 9 Schulthies, Lucas SR-4 Rose-Hulman 17.03 -
8 11 Stewart, Cameron SR-4 DePauw 17.52 -
Finals: Heat #2 Wind: -2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Burton, Satchel FR-1 Wabash 16.56 5
2 6 Mucciante, Nicklas FR-1 Illinois College 16.84 3
3 10 Staples, Nathaniel SR-4 Franklin 17.19 -
4 12 Sheryak, Joe SO-2 Hanover 17.95 -
5 13 Martin, David SO-2 Greenville 18.19 -
6 14 Salinas, Sammy SO-2 Illinois College 20.14 -
Men 400m Hurdles
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Seward, Cole SR-4 Wabash 55.31 10
2 2 Smyth, Brendan SR-4 Rose-Hulman 56.07 8
3 3 Smith, Isaiah SR-4 Rose-Hulman 56.36 6
4 4 Manning, Treyvon SR-4 Greenville 57.49 5
5 5 Evans, John JR-3 Rose-Hulman 57.64 4
6 6 Doty, Tyler FR-1 Franklin 57.68 3
7 12 Dotlich, Johnny JR-3 Wabash 1:00.47 -
8 13 Staples, Nathaniel SR-4 Franklin 1:00.92 -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Jones, RaShawn FR-1 Wabash 58.02 2
2 8 Malone, Rogeno FR-1 Wabash 58.97 1
3 9 McCormick, Tyler FR-1 Rose-Hulman 59.08 -
4 10 Davis, Logan SO-2 Hanover 1:00.06 -
5 11 Doiron, Lucas FR-1 Greenville 1:00.32 -
6 14 Salinas, Sammy SO-2 Illinois College 1:01.40 -
Men 3000m Steeplechase
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Witters Hicks, Shane SR-4 Principia 9:16.05 10
2 2 Munz, Kyle FR-1 DePauw 10:08.97 8
3 3 Ciriacks, Nathan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 10:19.82 6
4 4 Miller, Spencer SO-2 DePauw 10:20.13 5
5 5 Lukens, Drew FR-1 Wabash 10:41.58 4
6 6 Drury, Trey SR-4 Brescia 10:42.20 3
7 7 Reed, Nathaniel JR-3 DePauw 10:50.62 2
Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 , Greenville 42.19 10
2 2 , Illinois College 42.46 8
3 3 , Rose-Hulman 42.72 6
4 4 , Hanover 43.74 5
5 5 , Brescia 45.68 4
Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 , Rose-Hulman 3:19.22 10
2 2 , DePauw 3:21.08 8
3 3 , Greenville 3:21.41 6
4 4 , Illinois College 3:34.32 5
5 6 , Illinois-Springfield 3:35.44 4
6 8 , Franklin 3:38.74 3
7 9 , Brescia 3:45.48 2
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 , Greenville 3:35.13 -
2 7 , Greenville 3:37.36 -
Men High Jump
Overall Name Year Team Mark Score 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
1 Manning, Treyvon SR-4 Greenville 1.95m 10 PPP PPP O O XO O XXX
2 Days, Kaj FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 1.95m 8 PPP PPP O XO O XO XXX
3 Doty, Tyler FR-1 Franklin 1.80m 5.5 PPP PPP XXO XXX
3 Spriggs, Austin SO-2 Illinois College 1.80m 5.5 PPP PPP XXO XXX
5 Mitchell, Greg FR-1 Greenville 1.80m 4 O XO XXO XXX
6 Benitez, Manny FR-1 Greenville 1.75m 3 XO O XXX
7 Shumate, David SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1.75m 1.5 PPP XO XXX
7 Hughes, Matt JR-3 Greenville 1.75m 1.5 O XO XXX
9 Sheryak, Joe SO-2 Hanover 1.75m - PPP XXO XXX
10 Mays, P.J. FR-1 Wabash 1.70m - XXO XXX
Downey, Bailey FR-1 Illinois College NH - XXX
Dahlquist, Noah SO-2 Franklin NH - XXX
Garcia, Erick FR-1 Greenville NH - XXX
Men Pole Vault
Overall Name Year Team Mark Score 3.17 3.47 3.77 4.07 4.22 4.52
1 Blome, Joshua SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4.37m 10 PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
2 Palmer, Nick SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4.22m 8 PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
3 Nemeth, Tyler SO-2 DePauw 4.07m 6 PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
4 Conway, Richard SR-4 Franklin 3.77m 5 PPP PPP O XXX
5 Monnin, Ethan FR-1 Hanover 3.77m 3.5 PPP PPP XO XXX
5 Prisby, Cameron FR-1 Rose-Hulman 3.77m 3.5 PPP PPP XO XXX
7 Loria, Steve FR-1 Hanover 3.47m 2 PPP O XXX
8 Olsen, Mitchel SR-4 Greenville 3.47m 1 PPP XXO XXX
Stevens, Slade SO-2 Hanover NH - XXX
Men Long Jump
Overall Name Year Team Mark Score
1 Cable, Anthony FR-1 Greenville 7.02m 10 FOUL 7.02m FOUL FOUL
2 Williams, Jarrid SR-4 Greenville 6.87m 8 FOUL FOUL 6.39m 6.87m
4 Moore, Chris SO-2 Illinois College 6.40m 5 6.15m 6.40m 6.34m FOUL
6 Jacobs, Tyrell SO-2 Brescia 6.30m 3 FOUL FOUL 6.27m 6.30m
7 Butler, Zac FR-1 Hanover 6.27m 2 5.75m 6.05m 5.96m 6.27m
9 Hendricks, Levon FR-1 Illinois College 6.24m - 5.91m 6.11m 5.77m 6.24m
10 Gillette, Garrett FR-1 Illinois College 6.15m - 5.90m 6.06m 5.89m 6.15m
11 Parris, Jaleel SO-2 Brescia 6.08m - FOUL 5.92m 6.08m FOUL
5 Benitez, Manny FR-1 Greenville 6.33m 4 6.33m 6.19m PASS PASS
8 Peoples, Jonah SR-4 Greenville 6.26m 1 FOUL 6.21m 6.26m PASS
12 Hand, Anthony FR-1 Illinois College 5.93m - 5.93m FOUL 5.75m 5.80m
16 Starlin, Aaron JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5.71m - 5.71m 5.66m FOUL 5.48m
17 Staples, Nathaniel SR-4 Franklin 5.63m - FOUL 5.52m 5.63m PASS
18 Chatham, Camden FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5.62m - 4.82m 5.35m FOUL 5.62m
19 Hornbeck, Derek SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5.61m - 5.61m 5.31m 5.48m 5.26m
20 Flynn, Coy JR-3 Franklin 5.43m - 5.30m 5.39m 5.43m 5.37m
3 Holt, Landon FR-1 Brescia 6.44m 6 6.44m 6.17m 6.32m FOUL
13 Mitchell, Greg FR-1 Greenville 5.91m - 5.83m 5.91m 5.73m FOUL
14 Schumacher, Karl FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5.83m - 5.83m 5.50m 5.66m FOUL
15 McCormick, Tyler FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5.82m - 5.65m 5.72m 5.82m 5.79m
21 Smith, Allen JR-3 Franklin 4.97m - 4.90m 4.82m 4.97m 4.87m
22 Mays, P.J. FR-1 Wabash 4.59m - FOUL 4.59m FOUL PASS
Men Triple Jump
Overall Name Year Team Mark Score
1 Sykes, Trey SO-2 Rose-Hulman 13.98m 10 13.98m 13.20m FOUL 13.72m
2 Williams, Jarrid SR-4 Greenville 13.93m 8 13.93m 13.76m 13.86m 13.65m
3 Hendricks, Levon FR-1 Illinois College 13.62m 6 FOUL 13.62m 13.23m FOUL
4 Hand, Anthony FR-1 Illinois College 12.87m 5 FOUL 12.66m 12.55m 12.87m
6 Gillette, Garrett FR-1 Illinois College 12.64m 3 FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.64m
8 Mitchell, Greg FR-1 Greenville 12.23m 1 12.23m FOUL 12.02m 11.76m
10 Doiron, Lucas FR-1 Greenville 11.72m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.72m
5 Peoples, Jonah SR-4 Greenville 12.84m 4 FOUL 11.77m 12.84m 12.70m
7 Starlin, Aaron JR-3 Rose-Hulman 12.48m 2 FOUL 12.17m 12.48m FOUL
9 Garcia, Erick FR-1 Greenville 12.08m - 12.00m 11.97m FOUL 12.08m
11 Girelli, Tommaso JR-3 Hanover 11.40m - FOUL 11.40m PASS PASS
12 Chatham, Camden FR-1 Rose-Hulman 11.05m - FOUL 11.05m FOUL FOUL
Mays, P.J. FR-1 Wabash FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS
Men Shot Put
Overall Name Year Team Mark Score
1 Himes, Josh JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15.14m 10 FOUL 14.63m 15.14m 14.63m
2 Okruch, Andrew SR-4 Rose-Hulman 14.18m 8 FOUL 14.01m 14.18m 14.16m
4 Fiacable, Eric SO-2 Rose-Hulman 13.38m 5 13.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Washington, LC SO-2 Greenville 13.37m 4 13.37m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Hill, Gaven FR-1 Wabash 13.36m 3 FOUL 13.36m 13.24m 13.30m
7 Castillo, Javier SO-2 Defiance 13.32m 2 13.32m FOUL FOUL 13.06m
8 Sparks, Jacob FR-1 Rose-Hulman 13.24m 1 12.80m 13.24m FOUL 13.03m
9 Baker, Nathanael JR-3 DePauw 13.16m - 12.51m 13.11m FOUL 13.16m
11 Schrader, Nathan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 12.15m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.15m
12 Walbring, David SO-2 Rose-Hulman 12.08m - FOUL 12.08m FOUL FOUL
24 Broomfield, Thomas FR-1 Greenville 9.34m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 9.34m
10 Deushane, Nathan SO-2 Illinois College 12.64m - FOUL FOUL 12.64m FOUL
13 Rath, Nick SR-4 Defiance 11.82m - FOUL FOUL 11.82m FOUL
15 Bergquist, Justin SO-2 Defiance 11.60m - 11.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL
17 Stevens, Ivy SR-4 Hanover 11.21m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.21m
18 Petro, Joshua JR-3 Defiance 11.18m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.18m
21 Berning, Russell SO-2 Wabash 10.85m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.85m
22 Perry, Ben JR-3 Greenville 10.75m - FOUL FOUL 10.75m FOUL
Ream, Josh SR-4 Defiance FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Baranoski JR, James SO-2 Defiance FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Coultas, Nick SO-2 Franklin FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Wayda, George SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 13.56m 6 13.40m 13.06m 13.56m 13.50m
14 Adams, Nathan JR-3 Franklin 11.77m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.77m
16 Tyree, Kaleb FR-1 Defiance 11.43m - 11.43m FOUL FOUL FOUL
18 Merrick, Brandon SO-2 Hanover 11.18m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.18m
20 Sofronko, Jacob JR-3 Hanover 11.05m - 11.05m FOUL FOUL FOUL
23 Puduski, Chris FR-1 Principia 10.43m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.43m
25 Johnson, Zac FR-1 Brescia 8.75m - 8.75m FOUL FOUL FOUL
Neff, Dylon FR-1 Hanover FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Smith, Sam FR-1 Hanover FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Hobbs, Erik FR-1 Rose-Hulman FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw
Overall Name Year Team Mark Score
1 Himes, Josh JR-3 Rose-Hulman 47.02m 10 47.02m 42.13m 42.94m 45.10m
2 Okruch, Andrew SR-4 Rose-Hulman 45.77m 8 FOUL 45.77m 44.10m FOUL
3 Henry, Demarco SO-2 DePauw 43.68m 6 42.96m 43.68m 41.37m 41.52m
4 Keller, Nic SR-4 Rose-Hulman 43.50m 5 40.95m FOUL 43.50m 43.30m
5 Fiacable, Eric SO-2 Rose-Hulman 40.15m 4 38.44m 39.56m FOUL 40.15m
6 Wayda, George SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 39.72m 3 39.72m FOUL FOUL 38.31m
7 Deushane, Nathan SO-2 Illinois College 39.33m 2 FOUL 36.84m 39.33m FOUL
8 Sparks, Jacob FR-1 Rose-Hulman 39.13m 1 36.79m 39.11m FOUL 39.13m
9 Washington, LC SO-2 Greenville 39.03m - 39.03m FOUL FOUL 38.22m
10 Castillo, Javier SO-2 Defiance 38.60m - 38.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL
13 Baker, Nathanael JR-3 DePauw 37.00m - 37.00m 35.96m FOUL FOUL
11 Atteberry, Dusty SR-4 Greenville 37.85m - 35.15m 35.73m 37.85m FOUL
12 Frederick, Jonathan JR-3 Franklin 37.63m - 37.63m 37.02m FOUL FOUL
14 Stevens, Ivy SR-4 Hanover 36.88m - 34.10m 36.88m 36.26m 36.64m
15 Jamison, Reno SR-4 Wabash 36.41m - 36.05m 35.10m 35.03m 36.41m
16 Rath, Nick SR-4 Defiance 35.77m - FOUL 35.77m 34.73m 35.58m
17 Petro, Joshua JR-3 Defiance 35.07m - 34.91m FOUL 35.07m FOUL
18 Perry, Ben JR-3 Greenville 35.00m - 35.00m FOUL FOUL FOUL
21 Crawford, Chris JR-3 Greenville 34.27m - 34.27m FOUL FOUL FOUL
22 Berning, Russell SO-2 Wabash 33.49m - 33.49m FOUL FOUL FOUL
24 Merrick, Brandon SO-2 Hanover 32.11m - 32.11m FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flores, Anthony FR-1 Illinois College FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Sofronko, Jacob JR-3 Hanover FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Taylor, Lucas FR-1 DePauw FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
19 Prescott, Kordell FR-1 Wabash 34.98m - FOUL 34.73m 34.94m 34.98m
20 Fahler, Andrew SO-2 Defiance 34.89m - FOUL 33.31m 34.89m FOUL
23 Coultas, Nick SO-2 Franklin 32.21m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 32.21m
25 Martin, David SO-2 Greenville 31.81m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 31.81m
26 Smith, Sam FR-1 Hanover 30.43m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 30.43m
27 Ream, Josh SR-4 Defiance 30.29m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 30.29m
28 Baranoski JR, James SO-2 Defiance 29.41m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 29.41m
29 Bergquist, Justin SO-2 Defiance 28.80m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 28.80m
30 Puduski, Chris FR-1 Principia 27.45m - FOUL 27.45m FOUL FOUL
31 Neff, Dylon FR-1 Hanover 26.29m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 26.29m
32 Tyree, Kaleb FR-1 Defiance 25.45m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 25.45m
Johnson, Zac FR-1 Brescia FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
Overall Name Year Team Mark Score
1 Burgess, Ryan SR-4 Greenville 50.44m 10 48.18m 48.37m 50.44m FOUL
2 Fiacable, Eric SO-2 Rose-Hulman 48.10m 8 48.10m 47.66m 46.56m FOUL
3 Crawford, Chris JR-3 Greenville 47.83m 6 44.91m 41.71m 47.77m 47.83m
4 Baker, Nathanael JR-3 DePauw 46.24m 5 46.24m 46.04m 45.48m 43.67m
5 Stevens, Ivy SR-4 Hanover 46.01m 4 43.84m 45.93m 43.81m 46.01m
9 Castillo, Javier SO-2 Defiance 44.42m - 44.39m 43.33m 44.42m FOUL
10 Keller, Nic SR-4 Rose-Hulman 43.83m - 43.09m FOUL FOUL 43.83m
11 Petro, Joshua JR-3 Defiance 43.55m - FOUL FOUL 43.55m FOUL
15 Sofronko, Jacob JR-3 Hanover 42.64m - 42.64m 41.62m 41.51m FOUL
17 Atteberry, Dusty SR-4 Greenville 42.00m - 41.69m FOUL 41.93m 42.00m
26 Taylor, Lucas FR-1 DePauw 34.96m - FOUL 34.96m FOUL FOUL
Perry, Ben JR-3 Greenville FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Okruch, Andrew SR-4 Rose-Hulman 45.78m 3 FOUL 44.66m 45.78m FOUL
7 Wewe, Ben SR-4 Rose-Hulman 45.70m 2 44.10m 41.50m 45.70m 42.88m
8 Adams, Nathan JR-3 Franklin 45.43m 1 41.22m FOUL 43.53m 45.43m
12 Flores, Anthony FR-1 Illinois College 43.20m - FOUL FOUL 41.45m 43.20m
13 Walbring, David SO-2 Rose-Hulman 42.97m - 40.86m FOUL 42.97m FOUL
14 Fahler, Andrew SO-2 Defiance 42.65m - 41.30m 42.61m 42.65m 42.50m
18 Jamison, Reno SR-4 Wabash 41.52m - FOUL 40.24m FOUL 41.52m
19 Berning, Russell SO-2 Wabash 39.62m - FOUL 39.62m FOUL FOUL
25 Neff, Dylon FR-1 Hanover 35.06m - FOUL FOUL 35.06m FOUL
27 Washington, LC SO-2 Greenville 34.95m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 34.95m
Deushane, Nathan SO-2 Illinois College FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Hill, Gaven FR-1 Wabash FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
16 Saunders, Andrew JR-3 DePauw 42.32m - 42.32m 41.72m FOUL FOUL
20 Coultas, Nick SO-2 Franklin 38.98m - FOUL FOUL 38.98m FOUL
21 Smith, Sam FR-1 Hanover 38.47m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 38.47m
22 Ream, Josh SR-4 Defiance 37.59m - FOUL FOUL 37.59m FOUL
23 Merrick, Brandon SO-2 Hanover 37.20m - FOUL 37.20m FOUL FOUL
24 Hobbs, Erik FR-1 Rose-Hulman 36.47m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 36.47m
28 Baranoski JR, James SO-2 Defiance 34.74m - FOUL FOUL 34.74m FOUL
29 Prescott, Kordell FR-1 Wabash 34.10m - 34.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL
30 Nwajei, Gregory SO-2 Greenville 29.93m - FOUL FOUL 29.93m FOUL
31 Puduski, Chris FR-1 Principia 29.31m - FOUL FOUL 29.31m FOUL
32 Broomfield, Thomas FR-1 Greenville 22.54m - FOUL 22.54m FOUL FOUL
Bergquist, Justin SO-2 Defiance FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
Overall Name Year Team Mark Score
2 Bess, Brant SR-4 Illinois College 51.90m 8 49.26m 48.94m 51.90m 48.89m
3 Wilsman, Phil SO-2 Greenville 48.96m 6 44.80m 48.96m 47.93m 48.17m
4 Wewe, Ben SR-4 Rose-Hulman 48.30m 5 44.94m 47.90m 45.23m 48.30m
5 Schulthies, Lucas SR-4 Rose-Hulman 46.79m 4 45.72m 45.17m 46.79m 44.61m
6 Uhl, Nick JR-3 Franklin 45.61m 3 45.61m 44.72m 44.15m FOUL
8 Seidel, Jake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 40.42m 1 40.42m FOUL FOUL 40.40m
10 Saunders, Andrew JR-3 DePauw 40.33m - 40.26m FOUL 40.33m 39.67m
11 Feigel, Logan SO-2 Franklin 38.78m - FOUL 38.78m FOUL FOUL
18 Hughes, Matt JR-3 Greenville 35.18m - FOUL 35.18m FOUL FOUL
1 Schrader, Nathan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 52.39m 10 52.14m 52.39m FOUL FOUL
9 Sparks, Jacob FR-1 Rose-Hulman 40.41m - 37.83m 40.40m 40.41m 40.32m
12 Motley, Mason JR-3 DePauw 38.57m - FOUL 38.57m FOUL FOUL
13 Dahlquist, Noah SO-2 Franklin 38.50m - FOUL 38.50m FOUL FOUL
15 Rath, Nick SR-4 Defiance 37.95m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 37.95m
16 Scholz, Kevin SR-4 Hanover 37.76m - FOUL 37.76m FOUL FOUL
20 Nwajei, Gregory SO-2 Greenville 32.38m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 32.38m
21 Gwinn, Nick SO-2 Wabash 30.97m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 30.97m
23 Martin, David SO-2 Greenville 27.64m - FOUL FOUL 27.64m FOUL
Huber, Alex FR-1 Rose-Hulman FOUL - FOUL PASS PASS PASS
7 Baehl, Hunter FR-1 Wabash 40.82m 2 39.54m 40.82m FOUL 40.58m
14 Hale, Logan SO-2 Franklin 38.25m - 38.25m FOUL FOUL FOUL
17 Taylor, Lucas FR-1 DePauw 37.14m - FOUL FOUL 37.14m FOUL
19 Bergquist, Justin SO-2 Defiance 34.93m - FOUL FOUL 34.93m FOUL
22 Suiter, Ballard FR-1 Wabash 30.30m - FOUL FOUL 30.30m FOUL
24 Hill, Gaven FR-1 Wabash 24.51m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 24.51m
McLeod-Warrick, David SO-2 Principia FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS