Bluffton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.05 | SB | Trisa Moser | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.98 | SB | Amaris Moser | 4th | Prelims H1 | Results |
29.47 | Amaris Moser | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.04 | h | Sierra Vaughn | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:12.24 | h | Yajing Ni | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:01.50 | SB | Autumn Davis | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
3:06.70 | Amanda Thompson | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:53.40 | SB | Miranda Borgwardt | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
7:10.90 | Amanda Thompson | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:49.10 | Miranda Borgwardt | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.12 | SB | Meryl Frank | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
18.54 | h | Meryl Frank | 5th | Prelims H1 | Results |
18.79 | Cassidy Hiday | 7th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
19.25 | Cassidy Hiday | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.49 | SB | Meryl Frank | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
57.44 | h | Bailli Stuller | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.76 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.30 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:00.00 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3.75 | Trisa Moser | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-11.25 | Hunter Morrison | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
95-6.5 | Lexi Schwieterman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
67-8 | Joann Jones | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-7.5 | Autumn Moriarity | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-1 | SB | Jamie Myers | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.75 | Brandon Lockwood | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11.97 | Brandon Lockwood | 4th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.25 | Brandon Lockwood | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.72 | Brandon Lockwood | 4th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.19 | Jamonte Mccarey | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
58.64 | Zach Mounsey | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.80 | Colton Anderson | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:22.20 | Aaron Carnall | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.10 | Colton Anderson | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:13.50 | Aaron Carnall | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:21.30 | Chance Anderson | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12:09.20 | Hudson Shalley | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.04 | Gabe Ehle | 6th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
18.05 | Gabe Ehle | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.08 | Matt Feasel | 8th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
18.84 | Matt Feasel | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.64 | Gabe Ehle | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
48.38 | Matt Feasel | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.66 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.10 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:07.60 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6 | Brandon Lockwood | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-11.5 | SB | Jamonte Mccarey | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
119-3.5 | SB | Levi Boots | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
115-6 | Andre Hughes | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-2 | Case Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
40-7 | SB | Andre Hughes | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |