Bellarmine University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.03 | Victoria Mckenzie | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.17 | Victoria Mckenzie | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
8.19 | Jordyn Milheiser | 3rd | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.26 | Victoria Mckenzie | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.87 | SB | Dominique Hunter | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.52 | Sarah Schuster | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:27.03 | Caitlin Carroll | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:27.25 | Megan Line | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:31.89 | SB | Kyndel Guyton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:40.18 | Sam Zuber | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:15.74 | Sarah Schuster | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:17.56 | Caitlin Carroll | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:19.79 | SB | Kyndel Guyton | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:43.80 | Abby Pongracz | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:50.63 | SB | Sam Zuber | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
6:11.55 | Audrey Sweetland | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:28.92 | SB | Laura Neumayer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:29.24 | Lauren Hayden | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11:34.51 | Shelbi Dishman | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11:37.48 | SB | Daria Ochenkowski | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:42.40 | SB | Whitney Liefer | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11:42.63 | SB | Samantha Moore | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11:56.59 | Taylor Webb | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12:04.99 | SB | Elizabeth Devries | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.91 | Jordyn Milheiser | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
10.17 | SB | Margaret Cherveny | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
10.28 | Bridgette Mangold | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.02 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-7 | Yashira Rhymer-stuart | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-9 | Jordyn Milheiser | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-9 | Bridgette Mangold | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-6 | Margaret Cherveny | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-1.75 | Bridgette Mangold | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-8.25 | SB | Kristina Metz | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-3.75 | Leah Wolf | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.54 | Alexie Robles | 4th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.41 | Jake Ryan | 1st | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.25 | Aaron Gilcrease | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
56.37 | Jake Ryan | 2nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.17 | Austin Buettner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:10.05 | Brian Anderson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:23.81 | SB | Josh Rodenberg | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:24.52 | SB | Joe Drabot | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:31.02 | Evan Lang | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:31.97 | SB | Nick Christensen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:32.11 | Cole Rodenberg | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:36.23 | SB | Hayden Tinal | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:32.51 | Nathan Savoree | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:46.31 | Jacob Drescher | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.63 | Ben Stone | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.68 | Ben Stone | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-4.75 | Alexie Robles | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-9.25 | SB | Bryan Cummings | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-0.5 | SB | Ben Stone | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-0.75 | SB | Bryan Cummings | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42-5 | Alexie Robles | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-11.25 | Ben Stone | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-10.75 | SB | Tyler Hoffman | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |