Men 60m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pride Jr., Troy FR-1 Notre Dame 6.93 -
2 Berman, Andrew SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 7.04 -
Men 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Woodard, Antonio FR-1 Iowa 6.96
2 Pride Jr., Troy FR-1 Notre Dame 7.01
Men 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brissett, Christian SO-2 Iowa 6.86
2 Berman, Andrew SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 7.12
3 Sorenson, Carter FR-1 Notre Dame 7.44
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Babich, Bo FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 22.71 -
2 Papper, Michael FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 22.83 -
3 Pydych, Sylvester JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 23.10 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Flournoy, Jaron SO-2 LSU 21.01 -
2 Brissett, Christian SO-2 Iowa 21.41 -
3 Woodard, Antonio FR-1 Iowa 21.46 -
4 Zajdel, Zachary SO-2 Notre Dame 22.03 -
5 Berman, Andrew SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 22.50 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Melson, Desmond FR-1 Michigan 48.94 -
2 Norton, LeRon SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 49.93 -
3 Mogorovic, Lino SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 51.61 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lietz, Austin FR-1 Iowa 48.11 -
2 Urben, Samuel JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 48.52 -
3 Larrison, Noah SO-2 Iowa 48.55 -
4 Jensen, Nick SR-4 Iowa 48.63 -
5 Thompson, Chris FR-1 Iowa 48.95 -
6 Cheatham, Edward SO-2 Notre Dame 49.00 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Taylor, Charles SR-4 Miss State 47.76 -
2 Ikpefan, Obokhare SR-4 Purdue 48.50 -
3 Wolff, Mitch SR-4 Iowa 48.64 -
Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Teubel, Nolan FR-1 Iowa 1:51.23 -
2 Torpy, Christopher FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 1:52.35 -
3 McCue, Connor FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 1:52.49 -
4 Goldman, Clayton FR-1 Notre Dame 1:52.92 -
5 Kramer, Blake JR-3 Indiana State 1:52.93 -
6 Tippmann, Greg FR-1 Purdue 1:56.24 -
7 Hoeft, Ethan SO-2 Purdue 1:56.49 -
8 Fee, Jonathan SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 1:56.98 -
9 Koch, Grant SR-4 Notre Dame 1:57.51 -
Bluish, Christopher SO-2 Purdue DNF -
Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Huntoon, Jordan JR-3 Indiana 1:50.65 -
2 DeLago, Christian SR-4 Iowa State 1:51.18 -
3 Timlin, David SR-4 Indiana State 1:51.37 -
4 Schweizer, Ryan FR-1 Notre Dame 1:51.40 -
5 Wilkes, Jack JR-3 LSU 1:51.50 -
6 Manternach, Matt FR-1 Iowa 1:51.86 -
7 Braxton, Dajour SO-2 LSU 1:51.97 -
8 Rowe, Kenneth FR-1 Georgetown 1:52.30 -
9 Hansen, Kirk JR-3 Notre Dame 1:52.36 -
10 Gebeke, Eric SR-4 Notre Dame 1:52.51 -
11 Nohilly, Eion FR-1 Georgetown 1:54.57 -
Men 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Medrano, Akis SO-2 Indiana State 4:10.73 -
2 Hanawalt, Jake SO-2 Purdue 4:12.59 -
3 Craven, Jeremy JR-3 Purdue 4:14.48 -
4 Mohrdieck, Ben SO-2 Purdue 4:15.33 -
5 Taylor, Levi JR-3 Purdue 4:16.51 -
6 Diffee, Chandler SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:17.82 -
7 Grider, Matt SO-2 Purdue 4:18.24 -
8 Dixon, Kane SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:22.08 -
Kirkpatrick, Nick JR-3 Notre Dame DNF -
Men 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rogers, Alex SO-2 Texas 4:02.54 -
2 Dusing, Andrew SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 4:02.90 -
3 Hoyos, Kevyn SR-4 Iowa State 4:03.56 -
4 Sotomayor , Arturo SO-2 UCLA 4:04.99 -
5 Snow, Scott SO-2 UCLA 4:05.62 -
6 Biebelhausen, Stephe SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 4:06.68 -
7 Janes, Tyler FR-1 UCLA 4:09.18 -
8 Baker, Alex JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:09.35 -
9 Henderson, Blair SR-4 LSU 4:10.20 -
10 Claflin, Connor Unattached 4:18.69 -
Manhertz, Derrell SR-4 Texas DNF -
Men 5000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Abdulkarim, Farah FR-1 Morehead State 14:38.93 -
2 Brumfield, Jake JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 14:44.76 -
3 Bromley, Matthew JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 14:49.18 -
4 Metzger, Ben JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 14:49.35 -
5 Schaub, Noah SO-2 Bowling Green 15:03.20 -
6 Coffey, David FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 15:09.12 -
7 Kuck, Nathan SR-4 Bowling Green 15:12.98 -
8 Phillips , Tyler SO-2 Bowling Green 15:15.51 -
9 Davis, Bradley FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 15:16.33 -
10 Moakler, Justin SO-2 Morehead State 15:18.54 -
11 Taberner, Kohl JR-3 Bowling Green 15:25.02 -
12 Ford, Kent JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 15:25.11 -
13 Garbarino , Paul SO-2 Bowling Green 15:25.32 -
14 Riesterer, Cody SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 15:40.61 -
15 Voth, Nicholas JR-3 Bowling Green 15:41.79 -
16 Wenning , Jonathan SO-2 Bowling Green 15:45.75 -
17 Schenten, Jacob JR-3 Bowling Green 15:57.80 -
Crouch, Michael Unattached DNF -
Men 60m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Todhunter, Regan SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 8.55 -
2 Mogorovic, Lino SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 8.67 -
3 Sorenson, Carter FR-1 Notre Dame 9.15 -
Men 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Todhunter, Regan SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 8.61
2 Sorenson, Carter FR-1 Notre Dame 9.18
Men 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Scheible, Max JR-3 BYU 8.46
2 Mogorovic, Lino SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 8.72
Mens 4x400m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Iowa State 3:05.61 -
2 Miss State 3:06.07 -
3 Purdue 3:09.83 -
Mens 4x400m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Alabama 3:04.73 -
2 Kansas 3:05.57 -
3 TCU 3:06.84 -
4 Iowa 3:08.57 -
Mens 4,000m Distance Medley - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Oklahoma State 9:28.83 -
2 Minnesota 9:30.48 -
3 Georgetown 9:31.26 -
4 LSU 9:31.66 -
5 BYU 9:31.68 -
6 Northeastern 9:37.56 -
Texas DNF -
Mens 4,000m Distance Medley - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Indiana 9:28.14 -
2 Stanford 9:28.72 -
3 Michigan 9:32.13 -
4 Notre Dame 9:36.60 -
5 Southern Utah 9:45.08 -
6 Pittsburgh 9:57.42 -
UCLA DNF -
Men High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Morales, Arnaldo SR-4 Youngstown St. 2.04m -
Men Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Shank, Landon FR-1 Notre Dame 4.56m -
2 Shank, Jesse JR-3 Notre Dame 4.41m -
Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Burns, Eric FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 7.25m -
2 Askew, Tyler Unattached 6.91m -
3 Pydych, Sylvester JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 6.54m -
4 Jesse, Jack FR-1 Notre Dame 6.38m -
5 Papper, Michael FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 6.20m -
Men Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Booth, Ryan JR-3 Youngstown St. 17.42m -
2 Kusky, Logan FR-1 Notre Dame 16.37m -
3 Hardiman, Daniel SO-2 Notre Dame 16.33m -
4 Watkins, Shae FR-1 Notre Dame 15.97m -
5 Sorenson, Carter FR-1 Notre Dame 11.24m -
Men Weight Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Neu, Conner Unattached 20.51m -
2 Shivers, Anthony SR-4 Notre Dame 20.08m -
3 Kusky, Logan FR-1 Notre Dame 18.80m -
4 Hubona, Stephen JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 16.35m -
5 Watkins, Shae FR-1 Notre Dame 15.23m -
6 Cooney, Kevin SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 14.50m -
Women 60m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wickham , Lisa FR-1 Tennessee Tech 7.52 -
2 Lewis, Kyla SO-2 Notre Dame 7.56 -
3 Butler, Michaela FR-1 Notre Dame 7.70 -
4 Hunter, Madysen FR-1 Notre Dame 7.78 -
5 Simmons, Natajah SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 7.78 -
6 Lawrence, Denee' FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 7.83 -
Women 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wickham , Lisa FR-1 Tennessee Tech 7.58
2 Butler, Michaela FR-1 Notre Dame 7.80
3 Simmons, Natajah SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 7.82
4 Cronin, Grace FR-1 Notre Dame 8.03
Women 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lewis, Kyla SO-2 Notre Dame 7.67
2 Lawrence, Denee' FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 7.85
3 Hunter, Madysen FR-1 Notre Dame 7.88
Carson, Emily SR-4 Notre Dame DNF
Women 200m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Montcalm, Noelle Unattached 24.50 -
2 Bartoszewicz, Alliso JR-3 Notre Dame 24.83 -
3 Lewis, Kyla SO-2 Notre Dame 25.37 -
4 Lawrence, Denee' FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 25.46 -
5 Butler, Michaela FR-1 Notre Dame 25.47 -
Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Joseph, Jaydean SR-4 Tennessee Tech 57.51 -
2 Liebenberg, Crystal SO-2 Tennessee Tech 1:00.09 -
Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jones, Travia SR-4 LSU 52.97 -
2 Robinson, NaAsha SO-2 Tennessee Tech 53.20 -
3 Hawn, Kiana JR-3 Baylor 53.32 -
4 Montcalm, Noelle Unattached 54.52 -
5 Mitchell, Jahneya JR-3 Purdue 55.46 -
6 Smith, Keturah JR-3 Miss State 56.24 -
Women 800m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McIntosh, Kiara SR-4 Purdue 2:07.91 -
2 Donaghu, Piper JR-3 Georgetown 2:08.65 -
3 Olson, Ali SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:08.68 -
4 Rennick , Micayla JR-3 Tennessee Tech 2:09.83 -
5 Hubbard, Jocelyn SR-4 Georgetown 2:12.20 -
6 Knight, Stephanie JR-3 Notre Dame 2:13.52 -
7 Murray, Samantha JR-3 Notre Dame 2:14.00 -
8 Franz, Emily SO-2 Notre Dame 2:14.08 -
9 Owens, Kate FR-1 Michigan 2:15.62 -
10 Daugherty, Alexis JR-3 Notre Dame 2:26.19 -
Women 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Coleman, Rachel FR-1 Michigan 4:51.75 -
2 Nicholson, Sarah FR-1 Northwestern 4:55.35 -
3 Brady, Elli Unattached 4:56.05 -
4 O' Brien, Kelly FR-1 Northwestern 4:56.38 -
5 Driscoll, Taylor SR-4 Notre Dame 4:59.60 -
6 Coffey, Sara JR-3 Northwestern 5:00.07 -
7 Parker, Hollie SO-2 LSU 5:03.08 -
8 Guidry, Abby FR-1 Texas 5:04.37 -
9 Halderman, Jenna SO-2 Purdue 5:07.35 -
10 Broschard, Gabrielle JR-3 Purdue 5:07.89 -
11 Ronzone, Madison FR-1 Notre Dame 5:13.67 -
Women 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Harris, Jessica JR-3 Notre Dame 4:35.27 -
2 Connor, Sophie SR-4 New Mexico 4:36.89 -
3 Schmelzle, Hope SR-4 Northern Illinois 4:39.82 -
4 Oren, Emily Oiselle 4:39.90 -
5 Addison, Rebcca Saucony 4:40.76 -
6 Garry, Kira SR-4 Michigan 4:43.83 -
7 Schuetz, Morgan SR-4 LSU 4:43.88 -
8 Hamilton, Mary Beth SR-4 Texas 4:44.15 -
9 Norris, Josette JR-3 Georgetown 4:46.83 -
Aragon, Dani Unattached DNF -
Women 3000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bluske, Samantha Unattached 9:33.58 -
2 Aragon, Dani Unattached 9:34.31 -
3 Malmdeldt, Samantha Saucony 9:37.76 -
4 Darmofal, Meg FR-1 Michigan 9:42.95 -
5 Kerr, Katie Brooks 9:48.46 -
6 Leonard, Ellie SO-2 Michigan 9:50.55 -
7 Addison, Laura Hudson Elite 9:53.79 -
8 Rambo, Ashlyn JR-3 Notre Dame 9:56.92 -
Women 5000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Frei, Kaitlin JR-3 Notre Dame 17:56.13 -
2 Albers, Haley SO-2 Northwestern 18:46.77 -
Women 60m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Thorpe, Summer FR-1 Notre Dame 8.60 -
2 Rodriguez, Lauren SO-2 Michigan 8.76 -
3 Cronin, Grace FR-1 Notre Dame 8.78 -
4 Hunter, Madysen FR-1 Notre Dame 9.08 -
Women 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Lauren SO-2 Michigan 8.82
2 Cronin, Grace FR-1 Notre Dame 8.85
3 Hunter, Madysen FR-1 Notre Dame 9.03
4 Rhodes, Rachel SO-2 Notre Dame 9.62
Women 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Thorpe, Summer FR-1 Notre Dame 8.70
2 Porter, Brenna SO-2 BYU 8.93
3 Coan, Rebecca FR-1 Purdue 9.68
Womens 4x400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kansas 3:36.13 -
2 Loyola (Ill.) 3:55.62 -
Womens 4,000m Distance Medley - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Indiana 10:55.94 -
2 BYU 10:56.93 -
3 LSU 10:57.66 -
4 Arkansas 10:57.93 -
5 Michigan 10:58.02 -
6 Kansas 11:01.85 -
7 Baylor 11:05.68 -
8 Miss State 11:06.32 -
9 Yale 11:15.84 -
10 Dartmouth 11:22.81 -
11 Penn 11:28.22 -
12 Notre Dame 11:33.33 -
Women High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Kelly, Keira FR-1 Notre Dame 1.59m -
2 Gal, Paulina JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1.54m -
2 Rhodes, Rachel SO-2 Notre Dame 1.54m -
2 Parsons, Libby FR-1 Notre Dame 1.54m -
Coan, Rebecca FR-1 Purdue NH -
Women Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 May, Katrina FR-1 Purdue 3.72m -
2 Ifft, Kassadee FR-1 Notre Dame 3.72m -
Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Mattox, Jaden FR-1 Purdue 5.65m -
2 Washpun, Kiera JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5.49m -
3 Sharp, Jernaya FR-1 Notre Dame 5.17m -
Gal, Paulina JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) FOUL -
Women Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Bunch, Dani Unattached 18.45m -
2 Jackson, Indi JR-3 Notre Dame 16.23m -
3 Kapitan, Abbey FR-1 Notre Dame 14.66m -
4 Shanower, Stephanie JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 12.35m -
5 Coan, Rebecca FR-1 Purdue 12.31m -
Women Weight Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Loesch, Sarah SO-2 Purdue 19.31m -
2 Kapitan, Abbey FR-1 Notre Dame 16.25m -
3 Malloy, Meagan FR-1 Michigan 16.21m -
4 Coubal, Alexa SO-2 Notre Dame 15.93m -
5 Braun, Hayley JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 15.51m -
6 Shanower, Stephanie JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 14.22m -
7 Mertz, Laurel SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 13.75m -