Indiana University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.73 | Megan Grabowski | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
7.78 | Brittany Thomas | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
7.81 | Jaela Gay | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.22 | SB | Ariane Nelson | 1st | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
25.30 | Megan Grabowski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
25.74 | Maya Caudle | 2nd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
25.99 | Jaela Gay | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
26.21 | SB | Gracie Heeb | 1st | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
26.43 | SB | Jenna Jungels | 2nd | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.94 | Taylor Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
56.18 | Kendell Wiles | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
56.35 | Riley Egbula | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
58.38 | Brittni King | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.79 | Mallory Mulzer | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:15.95 | Joely Pinkston | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:15.96 | Olivia Hippensteel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:18.84 | Kelsey Harris | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:19.62 | SB | Katherine Free | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:20.05 | SB | Corinne Cominator | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:55.55 | SB | Olivia Hippensteel | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4:57.05 | Kelsey Harris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4:57.06 | Corinne Cominator | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:09.94 | Katherine Free | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:40.25 | Margaret Allen | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
9:49.96 | Haley Harris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
10:05.10 | Chanli Mundy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.06 | Gracie Heeb | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
9.30 | Jenna Jungels | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.99 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6.5 | SB | Taylor Pennington | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5-6.5 | Rachel Mather | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0.25 | SB | Ariane Nelson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
18-9.25 | Aaliyah Armstead | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
18-3.25 | Jenna Jungels | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
17-8 | Leah Moran | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
17-4 | Danielle Quinn | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
17-3.5 | Gracie Heeb | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-6.5 | Danielle Quinn | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
38-3.25 | Leah Moran | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-5.5 | Rachel Mather | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-10.5 | Khayla Dawson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
47-1.75 | Nycia Ford | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
56-5.75 | Nycia Ford | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
43-1.75 | Khayla Dawson | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.05 | Anthony Bello | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.95 | SB | Treyton Harris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
22.73 | Clayton Cook | 4th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.05 | SB | Daniel Kuhn | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
49.21 | Zach Reitzug | 1st | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
49.29 | SB | Diquis Manley | 2nd | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:53.09 | Cooper Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:54.25 | SB | Adam Wallace | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
1:54.33 | Joe Murphy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:54.43 | Jordan Huntoon | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:57.35 | Kyle Burks | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:08.09 | Kyle Mau | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:08.18 | Joe Murphy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:09.76 | Jordan Huntoon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:12.88 | SB | Jeremy Coughler | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:14.29 | Kyle Burks | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:34.90 | Kyle Mau | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
8:43.85 | Jeremy Coughler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
8:53.01 | Carl Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
8:59.75 | Jackson Bertoli | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.23 | Adrian Mable | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
8.24 | William Session | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
8.70 | Andrew Huber | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
8.73 | Clayton Cook | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
8.85 | Chase Pacheco | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:10.93 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-11.75 | Treyton Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
6-11.75 | Paul Galas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
23-10.25 | Eric Bethea | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
23-8.25 | Treyton Harris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
22-10 | Chase Pacheco | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
21-11.75 | SB | Andrew Ludwig | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
51-5.5 | Eric Bethea | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-1 | Adam Coulon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
14-9 | Andrew Huber | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
60-9.5 | Willie Morrison | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
59-4.75 | David Schall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
66-4.25 | Andy Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
60-6.5 | Willie Morrison | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
55-0.75 | David Schall | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |