Providence High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.48 | SB | Hannah Hanlon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.25 | SB | Anna Thomas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.38 | SB | Hannah Hanlon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.30 | SB | Anna Thomas | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.22 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-8 | SB | Anna Thomas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-7 | SB | Sierra Brooks | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-1 | SB | Cheyenne Brooks | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
71-1 | Emma Flispart | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-8 | SB | Sierra Brooks | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-2 | SB | Emma Flispart | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.54 | Micah Oberhausen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.14 | SB | Michael Craig | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.56 | SB | Micah Oberhausen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.03 | Michael Craig | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.44 | Tyler Upton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.70 | James Solis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.69 | SB | Phillip Stoner | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:45.69 | Michael Gill | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:21.43 | SB | Phillip Stoner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:28.51 | Alex Creamer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.62 | Tyler Ettel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.01 | SB | Rankin Collin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.75 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.86 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Matthew Harbeson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Bryce Drury | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-3 | Micah Oberhausen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-5.5 | SB | Tyler Ettel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-3.5 | Bryce Drury | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
126-8 | Spencer Purcell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
112-7 | Jonathan Tolentino | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-6 | SB | Jonathan Tolentino | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39-3 | Spencer Purcell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |