Guerin Catholic School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.26 | Cassidy Lindley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.27 | Kiana Hunter | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.39 | Kiana Hunter | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Girls Results | |
13.46 | Cassidy Lindley | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.90 | Claire Sherfick | 1st | Prelims H2 | Girls Results | |
28.04 | Claire Sherfick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
29.38 | Julia Quinn | 11th | Prelims H3 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.97 | SB | Lily Hess | 2nd | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
1:04.91 | Emily Zlatniski | 6th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.97 | SB | Megan Slamkowski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:42.31 | Mia Driscoll | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:29.86 | SB | Paige Schemanske | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
5:34.30 | SB | Ellie Schroeder | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:23.39 | Paige Schemanske | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12:46.42 | SB | Ellie Schroeder | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.84 | Lindsay Wisdorf | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
17.51 | Lindsay Wisdorf | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.56 | Lindsay Wisdorf | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.25 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:22.85 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:31.61 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Reagan Ney | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6.5 | SB | Grace Gjerde | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15-0 | Kiana Hunter | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Reagan Ney | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
55-4.5 | Danielle Hunckler | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
50-1 | SB | Abby Maroney | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
22-0 | SB | Abby Maroney | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.36 | Max Horrigan | 15th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
12.66 | Jp Kurlich | 21st | Prelims H2 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.92 | Max Horrigan | 14th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results | |
25.44 | Jp Kurlich | 19th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.98 | Aaron Rodgers | 18th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.35 | Will Young | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:10.25 | SB | Quinn Gallagher | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.34 | Will Young | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:58.72 | SB | Jackson Street | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:39.98 | Jacob Washlock | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10:53.77 | SB | Mack Bentivoglio | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.88 | Jordan Chang | 9th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
20.38 | Billy Freudenthal | 15th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.57 | Jordan Chang | 6th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
47.49 | SB | Billy Freudenthal | 15th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.01 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.48 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:41.24 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-6.25 | SB | Carter Mcginnis | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
103-7 | SB | Eddie Poynter | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
84-9.5 | Mitch Fetters | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-5 | Eddie Poynter | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
35-8.25 | Matthew Hook | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |