Evansville Mater Dei High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.68 | Ellie Rheinlander | 13th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
13.76 | SB | Olivia Adler | 18th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.01 | SB | Aubrey Swedenberg | 15th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
30.46 | SB | Emily Seger | 25th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.52 | Nicole Richmond | 4th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
1:02.91 | Vanessa Vanbibber | 5th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
1:03.90 | SB | Olivia Effinger | 8th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.64 | SB | Hope Peterlin | 16th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
2:46.02 | SB | Lily Duncan | 17th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:31.77 | Grace Mcdurmon | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7:27.38 | SB | Claire Brown | 29th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.54 | SB | Victoria Zigenfus | 11th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
18.78 | SB | Claudia Duncan | 14th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.10 | Victoria Zigenfus | 3rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.03 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.56 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:35.96 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4 | Olivia Adler | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14-5.5 | SB | Madelyn Maurer | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
76-4.5 | Sarah Wannemuehler | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
71-1.5 | Zoe Braker | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-8 | SB | Zoe Braker | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
26-1.5 | SB | Sarah Wannemuehler | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.26 | Chase Rheinlander | 3rd | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
11.64 | Tyler Effinger | 13th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.65 | Nevin Decoster | 6th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
24.68 | SB | Clay Nosko | 15th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.22 | Nevin Decoster | 3rd | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
55.05 | SB | Grant Gillenwater | 18th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.36 | SB | Seth Blanton | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:27.53 | SB | Adam Babillis | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4:43.48 | SB | Joel Kelley | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:44.06 | SB | Adam Babillis | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.00 | Nick Harpenau | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.25 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5.75 | Jared Strehl | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
19-4 | SB | Chase Rheinlander | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
132-8 | Michael Boots | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
80-9.5 | Zach Phelps | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-2.5 | Michael Boots | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
33-9.5 | SB | Zach Phelps | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |