Cambridge City Lincoln High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.76 | Kassady West | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.74 | Kassady West | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.24 | h SB | Olivia Fields | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:42.60 | Macy Erlewein | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.81 | SB | Olivia Bertsch | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
21.06 | Olivia Bertsch | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.84 | h | Olivia Bertsch | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Ryanne Davis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8 | Kassady West | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-5.75 | Ryanne Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
93-9 | Heidi Gabbard | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-7 | Sammy Burrows | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-10.5 | Alexus Meltzer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-4 | Heidi Gabbard | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.57 | SB | Chase Southerland | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.74 | h SB | Brent Myers | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.30 | SB | Trevor Gabbard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.80 | Trevor Gabbard | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:14.70 | James Pugh | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:02.90 | Austin Wampler | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:23.00 | SB | James Pugh | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.77 | Bryant Hilbert | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.43 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.60 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:23.00 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3.75 | Ben Singer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-9 | Ben Bertsch | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
87-1 | SB | Nate Gulde | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
82-4 | SB | Carter Mettler | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-10.5 | Ben Singer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-8 | Carter Mettler | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |