Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.15 | Rachel Gibson | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8.98 | SB | Marcie Stoots | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
9.06 | SB | Stephanie Newell | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:47.40 | SB | Mary Momper | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14:32.93 | Claire Schroeder | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15:18.22 | SB | Nikki Gloudemans | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
12.18 | Claire Manning | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.25 | SB | Isabella Widner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.00 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:33.21 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:59.06 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5.5 | SB | Alice Talarico | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
12-10 | SB | Samantha Weldon | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Grace Garrett | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-11 | Rose Tippmann | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
26-0 | SB | Hannah Vaneck | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
24-8 | SB | Caroline Ray | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.56 | SB | Carl Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
7.67 | SB | Nolan Till | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
7.91 | SB | George Talerico | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:52.28 | Alex Barton | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:41.76 | Carson Pocock | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.85 | Peter Beier | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
9.32 | Alex Currant | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10.16 | SB | Jared Roy | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.55 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.59 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:31.87 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:03.02 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Carl Williams | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5-0 | SB | Ed Dahm | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1.5 | SB | David Tippmann | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
17-3 | SB | Carl Williams | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
16-6.5 | Peter Beier | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-0 | SB | Vincent Schipper | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
8-6 | SB | Mile Voors | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-6 | SB | Collin Levy | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
35-10 | Reyer Howe | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
30-11 | Sean Mcabee | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |