University of Notre Dame Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.73 | SB | Ally Bartoszewicz | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.50 | SB | Ally Bartoszewicz | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
26.49 | Mikaila Chamblee | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.35 | SB | Amber Lalla | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
56.84 | Michelle Rotondo | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
58.35 | Mikaila Chamblee | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.09 | SB | Jamie Marvil | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:11.51 | Alexis Daugherty | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:11.85 | SB | Ashlyn Rambo | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:20.29 | SB | Kaileen Healy | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:50.43 | SB | Emily Frydrych | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:50.85 | SB | Taylor Driscoll | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:57.40 | Sydni Meunier | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:57.86 | SB | Elise Brady | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:59.71 | SB | Sydney Foreman | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:07.95 | SB | Katie Moran | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:23.65 | Catherine Lombardo | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:41.19 | SB | Karen Lesiewicz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:03.30 | SB | Hannah Eckstein | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:21.12 | SB | Kaitlin Frei | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.22 | Jade Barber | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
8.22 | Jade Barber | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
9.49 | SB | Rachel Rhodes | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
9.49 | Rachel Rhodes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.49 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:01.59 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-5.25 | Rachel Rhodes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1.5 | SB | Laura Wendelberger | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-4.75 | Mary-Esther Gourdin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | SB | Kayla Polcari | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-6.25 | SB | Allison Sullivan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
50-6 | Emily Morris | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
57-7.75 | SB | Ihuoma Nwaogwugwu | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55-10.5 | Emily Morris | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.90 | SB | Keith Mesidor | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.00 | Keith Mesidor | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.65 | Brent Swanberg | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.84 | SB | Keith Mesidor | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
22.62 | Oye Eyeguokan | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.93 | SB | Alex Groesch | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
49.46 | Oye Eyeguokan | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
49.96 | SB | Ben Harvel | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:51.28 | Patrick O'Connell | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:52.40 | SB | Andrew Stone | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:52.99 | SB | Chris Quinn | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:53.53 | Grant Koch | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:53.54 | SB | Kirk Hansen | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:54.56 | SB | Adam Turner | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:55.63 | SB | Kevin Byrne | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:09.73 | SB | Bill Dolan | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:16.44 | SB | Kristopher Moran | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:16.71 | SB | Brent Kennedy | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:11.19 | SB | Jake Kildoo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8:22.45 | SB | Tim Ball | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8:40.68 | SB | Kevin Pulliam | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.98 | Hunter Holton | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
9.71 | Drake Stimson | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-4.75 | Hunter Holton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-2.75 | Brent Swanberg | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
23-4 | Keith Mesidor | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-9.75 | Drake Stimson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-5 | David Schipper | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-5.75 | Tommy Rhodes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-11.5 | Dominick Padovano | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
62-3.25 | Dominick Padovano | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58-9.25 | SB | Nick Hauser | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57-8.5 | SB | Anthony Shivers | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |