Hagerstown High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.88 | Aimee Hoodlebrink | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.95 | Aimee Hoodlebrink | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
14.13 | Madeline Henley | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.48 | Madeline Henley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.09 | Aimee Hoodlebrink | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.35 | Aimee Hoodlebrink | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
29.64 | SB | Madeline Henley | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.01 | SB | Sydney Denhart | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.93 | SB | Paige Gray | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.83 | SB | Hayley Rogers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:58.03 | Hannah Rogers | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:35.88 | SB | Hayley Rogers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:02.18 | Amelia Dick | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:27.70 | Amelia Dick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:49.10 | Cassidy Robinson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.27 | SB | Lindy Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.78 | Lindy Smith | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18.50 | SB | Kaylani Dale | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.82 | Kaylani Dale | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.92 | Lindy Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.91 | SB | Kaylani Dale | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.60 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.88 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:42.65 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Hailee Garrison | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-6 | Kaley Caudill | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6.75 | Aimee Hoodlebrink | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-9 | SB | Marissa Matanich | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
98-3.5 | SB | Karli Plankenhorn | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
75-2 | Shelly Shafer | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-7.5 | SB | Rebecca Elza | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-2 | SB | Kendall Combs | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |