Hanover College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.06 | Briahna Chambers | 1st | Finals | Women's Results | |
8.52 | Briahna Chambers | 1st | Prelims | Women's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.18 | Briahna Chambers | 2nd | Finals | Women's Results | |
28.21 | SB | Jordan Moseby | 4th | Finals | Women's Results |
29.41 | Marissa Peppel | 2nd | Finals | Women's Results | |
30.42 | Erika Jervis | 4th | Finals | Women's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.01 | Brittany Ferrell | 3rd | Finals | Women's Results | |
1:07.72 | Erika Jervis | 5th | Finals | Women's Results | |
1:08.95 | SB | Savannah Hubbard | 6th | Finals | Women's Results |
1:09.16 | Haley Witt | 1st | Finals | Women's Results | |
1:09.55 | SB | Neneh Sanders | 3rd | Finals | Women's Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.75 | Rachel Smith | 4th | Finals | Women's Results | |
2:33.93 | Rachel Effinger | 1st | Finals | Women's Results | |
2:39.79 | SB | Hilary Tollefson | 7th | Finals | Women's Results |
2:45.47 | SB | Bailey Davis | 2nd | Finals | Women's Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:20.99 | SB | Mackenzie Dye | 1st | Finals | Women's Results |
3:28.47 | SB | Kaleigh Debeck | 2nd | Finals | Women's Results |
3:29.83 | SB | Claire Hinshaw | 3rd | Finals | Women's Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:27.51 | SB | Rachel Smith | 2nd | Finals | Women's Results |
5:42.20 | Kaleigh Debeck | 4th | Finals | Women's Results | |
5:44.41 | Teresa Wiczynski | 5th | Finals | Women's Results | |
5:59.10 | Cameron Trachtman | 10th | Finals | Women's Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:49.96 | SB | Kori Siebert | 5th | Finals | Women's Results |
11:51.17 | SB | Anni Titchenal | 7th | Finals | Women's Results |
12:11.07 | SB | Mailika States | 8th | Finals | Women's Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:40.48 | Mackenzie Dye | 1st | Finals | Women's Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.25 | Jordan Moseby | 2nd | Finals | Women's Results | |
9.74 | Jordan Moseby | 1st | Prelims | Women's Results | |
11.11 | Bekah Dickmander | 4th | Prelims | Women's Results | |
14.70 | Bekah Dickmander | 6th | Finals | Women's Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Women's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.95 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Women's Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:46.11 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Women's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1.25 | Frances Larson | 2nd | Finals | Women's Results | |
5-0.25 | SB | Olivia Hewitt | 3rd | Finals | Women's Results |
0-0 | Laure Alexander | 8th | Finals | Women's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8 | Briahna Chambers | 1st | Finals | Women's Results | |
15-2 | Savannah Hubbard | 2nd | Finals | Women's Results | |
13-10.25 | SB | Careen Turner | 5th | Finals | Women's Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-10.5 | Careen Turner | 6th | Finals | Women's Results | |
30-6.25 | Savannah Hubbard | 7th | Finals | Women's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-11.25 | Megan Richey | 3rd | Finals | Women's Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
39-5 | SB | Megan Richey | 5th | Finals | Women's Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.21 | Torrey Gardiner | 5th | Finals | Men's Results | |
7.23 | Torrey Gardiner | 1st | Prelims | Men's Results | |
7.43 | Enrico Franchini | 2nd | Prelims | Men's Results | |
7.45 | SB | Tyler Arceneaux | 3rd | Prelims | Men's Results |
7.70 | Jared Richardson | 4th | Prelims | Men's Results | |
7.99 | Kyle Mundon | 7th | Prelims | Men's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.63 | SB | Joe Feldman | 1st | Finals | Men's Results |
24.25 | Enrico Franchini | 1st | Finals | Men's Results | |
24.34 | Anthony Pizzo | 2nd | Finals | Men's Results | |
24.70 | Torrey Gardiner | 5th | Finals | Men's Results | |
24.89 | SB | Jared Richardson | 1st | Finals | Men's Results |
25.10 | SB | Tyler Arceneaux | 3rd | Finals | Men's Results |
25.38 | SB | Jack Schoening | 3rd | Finals | Men's Results |
26.67 | Kyle Mundon | 2nd | Finals | Men's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.23 | SB | Joe Feldman | 3rd | Finals | Men's Results |
55.65 | Jack Schoening | 6th | Finals | Men's Results | |
56.52 | Logan Luce | 4th | Finals | Men's Results | |
56.75 | SB | Collin Emmert | 5th | Finals | Men's Results |
1:00.32 | Andy Kain | 6th | Finals | Men's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.51 | Brendan Kelly | 6th | Finals | Men's Results | |
2:08.53 | SB | Frank Baracani-thomas | 7th | Finals | Men's Results |
2:10.04 | Richie Sellers | 8th | Finals | Men's Results | |
2:14.65 | Jack Simon | 1st | Finals | Men's Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.78 | SB | Logan Wells | 6th | Finals | Men's Results |
2:52.32 | SB | Ben Franke | 8th | Finals | Men's Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:39.91 | SB | Ben Franke | 7th | Finals | Men's Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:12.72 | Jake Hally | 15th | Finals | Men's Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:10.83 | SB | Logan Wells | 5th | Finals | Men's Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.49 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Men's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.89 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Men's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10.25 | Anthony Pizzo | 3rd | Finals | Men's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-2 | SB | Ivy Stevens | 2nd | Finals | Men's Results |
39-7.25 | Brandon Swihart | 3rd | Finals | Men's Results | |
39-0.5 | Austin Duncan | 4th | Finals | Men's Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
47-9 | Austin Duncan | 1st | Finals | Men's Results | |
40-10.25 | Alex Moreland | 5th | Finals | Men's Results | |
34-11.25 | Ivy Stevens | 1st | Finals | Men's Results |