HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:17.75 |
Madisyn Peeples
|
Bowling Green
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
24.78 |
Kianna Gray
|
North Hardin
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:04.24 |
Whitney O'Bryan
|
Daviess County
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:14.10 |
Kate Raphael
|
Bloomington North High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:18.11 |
Amelia Reynolds
|
Daviess County
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:26.20 |
Danielle Muse
|
Whiteland Community High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
59.54 |
Kianna Gray
|
North Hardin
|
4x200 Meter Relay Finals |
1:49.30 |
Relay Team
|
Jeffersonville High School
|
4x400 Meter Relay Finals |
4:09.23 |
Relay Team
|
Bloomington North High School
|
60 Meter Hurdles Finals |
8.83 |
Kianna Gray
|
North Hardin
|
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
8.96 |
Kianna Gray
|
North Hardin
|
60 Meter Hurdles Finals |
9.16 |
Keri Ertel
|
Jennings County High School
|
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
9.19 |
Keri Ertel
|
Jennings County High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-0 |
Emma St. John
|
Bloomington North High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-0 |
Schyler Cerqueira
|
Floyd Central High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-0 |
Megan Kimbley
|
Seymour High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-0 |
Sarah Wieligman
|
Bloomington North High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-2 |
Ashley Hash
|
Bloomington North High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-5.75 |
Kristen LaCosse
|
Crown Point High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
11-0 |
Rachael Kavgazoff
|
Floyd Central High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
43-3.25 |
Demara Compton
|
Lawrence Central High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
43-6.25 |
Adriana Brown
|
Lawrence Central High School
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
200 Meter Dash Finals |
22.78 |
Delvon Wilson
|
Bloomington North High School
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
22.79 |
Wess Honaker
|
Crown Point High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:40.36 |
Griffin Tichenor
|
Bloomington North High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:47.20 |
Fergus Arthur
|
Bloomington North High School
|
4x200 Meter Relay Finals |
1:31.50 |
Relay Team
|
Plainfield High School
|
4x200 Meter Relay Finals |
1:31.67 |
Relay Team
|
Crown Point High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:14.14 |
Relay Team
|
Franklin Central High School
|
60 Meter Hurdles Finals |
8.34 |
Dante Johnson
|
North Hardin
|
60 Meter Dash Finals |
6.99 |
Andrew Snoke
|
Plainfield High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-0 |
Jonathan Frederick
|
Bloomington North High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-2 |
Brayden Reynolds
|
Franklin Central High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-2 |
Alex Olsen
|
Bloomington South High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-0 |
Ben Hodges
|
Evansville Harrison High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-0 |
Jacob Marguet
|
Floyd Central High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-6 |
Will Howard
|
Evansville Harrison High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
16-0 |
Deakin Volz
|
Bloomington South High School
|