Alpha Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Franklin CC Invitational 2013 - 8/31/2013
Franklin HS, Franklin, IN
Last Completed Event
Boys 5k Run CC JV
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 79 Woldai, Dawit 12 Avon 17:30.80
2 312 Rankin, Ben 10 Columbus North 17:40.23
3 78 Vu, Brandon 12 Avon 17:44.93
4 282 Baldwin, Andrew 12 Columbus North 17:48.63
5 298 Green, Nick 11 Columbus North 17:52.99
6 71 Merchan, Leo 11 Avon 17:58.94
7 309 Padilla, Daniel 11 Columbus North 18:01.94
8 318 Starnes, Sam 12 Columbus North 18:07.24
9 55 Harmon, Ben 10 Avon 18:12.53
10 308 Newland, Kyle 11 Columbus North 18:17.86
11 60 King, Madison 9 Avon 18:18.97
12 64 Layton, Alex 11 Avon 18:19.47
13 124 Pumphrey, Noah 10 Ben Davis 18:20.24
14 355 Lykins, Skyler 12 Franklin Community 18:22.51
15 299 Hammond, Braden 10 Columbus North 18:25.03
16 287 Brooks, Elijah 9 Columbus North 18:30.79
17 80 Woodrow, Jacob 9 Avon 18:37.81
18 722 Nemeth, Tyler 11 Terre Haute North Vigo 18:41.41
19 721 Neese, Adam 12 Terre Haute North Vigo 18:41.71
20 304 LeClerc, Adam 12 Columbus North 18:41.99
21 317 Spoon, Justin 9 Columbus North 18:44.42
22 125 Richey, Brandon 11 Ben Davis 18:54.75
23 631 O'Brien, Neil 9 Roncalli 18:55.82
24 316 Smith, Isaac 11 Columbus North 18:56.72
25 59 Hughes, Sean 10 Avon 19:04.27
26 710 Carter, Tyler 9 Terre Haute North Vigo 19:07.09
27 617 Falk, Jared 12 Roncalli 19:08.36
28 52 Grealish, Rhys 9 Avon 19:09.48
29 118 O'Day, Connor 11 Ben Davis 19:16.17
30 294 Fischer, Eli 9 Columbus North 19:20.23
31 286 Bowling, Derek 11 Columbus North 19:22.05
32 290 Doub, Alex 11 Columbus North 19:23.27
33 319 Steward, Chandler 10 Columbus North 19:23.96
34 348 Cheek, Micah 10 Franklin Community 19:24.25
35 53 Greathouse, Andy 10 Avon 19:25.12
36 707 Beddow, Jay 10 Terre Haute North Vigo 19:26.72
37 653 Atwood, Jacob 12 Shelbyville 19:38.18
38 123 Perez, Trace 10 Ben Davis 19:42.31
39 708 Burchyett, Zach 9 Terre Haute North Vigo 19:42.82
40 325 Wright, Joe 11 Columbus North 19:44.84
41 527 Thomas, Michael 12 Perry Meridian 19:50.43
42 77 Straub, Ethan 10 Avon 19:52.32
43 363 Smith, D.J. 12 Franklin Community 19:54.59
44 356 Macharia, Sam 11 Franklin Community 19:56.88
45 383 Davis, Zachary 10 Gibson Southern 20:01.62
46 68 Mason, Trent 10 Avon 20:04.37
47 717 Herb, Briar 11 Terre Haute North Vigo 20:04.96
48 50 Goddard, Eli 9 Avon 20:05.81
49 358 McGaha, Chandler 9 Franklin Community 20:06.55
50 578 Hamm, Max 10 Pike 20:06.79
51 281 Albers, Zach 11 Columbus North 20:07.08
52 709 Calderon, Andres 11 Terre Haute North Vigo 20:07.56
53 638 Schiefelbein, Michael 10 Roncalli 20:12.40
54 235 Norton, Chris 12 Center Grove 20:12.71
55 512 Hagemaier, Brogan 11 Perry Meridian 20:12.96
56 574 Booth, Cullen 10 Pike 20:13.24
57 726 Whitaker, Harrison 10 Terre Haute North Vigo 20:15.77
58 326 Yang, Runzi 12 Columbus North 20:16.49
59 663 Nash, Ethan 11 Shelbyville 20:17.98
60 620 Hosty, Liam 10 Roncalli 20:23.20
61 288 Capps, Briley 10 Columbus North 20:26.62
62 62 Kleyn, Zach 9 Avon 20:28.74
63 413 Brady, Jordan 11 Greenwood Community 20:31.38
64 228 Lansdell, Collin 10 Center Grove 20:31.66
65 715 Dransfield, Drew 12 Terre Haute North Vigo 20:33.31
66 115 Futrell, Tyler 9 Ben Davis 20:36.19
67 42 Demerly, Mitchell 9 Avon 20:39.16
68 367 Twardowski, Dominick 10 Franklin Community 20:41.86
69 63 Kulhanek, Parker 9 Avon 20:53.28
70 628 Miller, Timmy 9 Roncalli 20:55.33
71 521 Rozzell, Alex 9 Perry Meridian 20:58.58
72 586 Richardson, John 12 Pike 20:58.82
73 40 Carter, Richard 10 Avon 20:59.09
74 177 Westcott, Eliot 10 Brown County 21:04.03
75 239 Riley, Zach 12 Center Grove 21:10.10
76 420 Schroering, Alec 9 Greenwood Community 21:14.36
77 226 Johnson, Clayton 9 Center Grove 21:17.47
78 292 Embry, Alec 9 Columbus North 21:20.12
79 657 Estrada, Birzavit 12 Shelbyville 21:20.55
80 724 Robertson, Coleman 11 Terre Haute North Vigo 21:21.99
81 67 Mason, Trebor 11 Avon 21:24.02
82 246 Turk, Riley 10 Center Grove 21:27.79
83 716 Elia, Adam 9 Terre Haute North Vigo 21:28.08
84 585 Ramsey, Deven 10 Pike 21:30.47
85 224 Glass, Michael 10 Center Grove 21:30.77
86 322 Verbanic, Ben 10 Columbus North 21:34.16
87 364 Sundheimer, Tomy 9 Franklin Community 21:36.46
88 513 Jaladoni, John 12 Perry Meridian 21:37.28
89 624 Loebig, Nicholas 12 Roncalli 21:37.55
90 225 Gravens, Zane 9 Center Grove 21:38.30
91 642 Susemichel, Matt 9 Roncalli 21:40.13
92 635 Pluntz, Matthew 10 Roncalli 21:44.90
93 215 Branam, Gabe 9 Center Grove 21:45.37
94 639 Schoettle, Jackson 10 Roncalli 21:48.03
95 391 Polen, Michael 9 Gibson Southern 21:48.65
96 39 Botner, Carson 9 Avon 21:51.79
97 72 Read, Eric 10 Avon 21:56.94
98 232 McWilliams, Jake 11 Center Grove 22:01.65
99 384 Dilbeck, Logan 10 Gibson Southern 22:08.03
100 436 Spruill, Dalton 9 Indian Creek High School 22:10.38
101 461 Phillips, Nick 9 Mooresville 22:13.04
102 629 Moher, Dillon 12 Roncalli 22:14.32
103 654 Burnes, Alex 11 Shelbyville 22:17.15
104 625 Long, Jacob 9 Roncalli 22:17.41
105 70 McPhail, Griffin 9 Avon 22:18.63
106 56 Hochgesang, Eric 11 Avon 22:19.38
107 128 Smith, Phillip 9 Ben Davis 22:19.98
108 349 Coner, Garrett 1 Franklin Community 22:20.70
109 459 Newton, Ken 9 Mooresville 22:21.98
110 231 McDaniel, Zach 9 Center Grove 22:22.27
111 132 Wynkoop, Jacob 11 Ben Davis 22:22.52
112 655 Curtiss, Chris 9 Shelbyville 22:24.51
113 365 Taylor, Grant 9 Franklin Community 22:25.46
114 641 Shanahan, Nolan 10 Roncalli 22:26.06
115 352 Havener, Evan 9 Franklin Community 22:26.55
116 285 Bonnell, Elijah 11 Columbus North 22:27.09
117 580 Hutchins, DeRoy 9 Pike 22:29.21
118 65 Leeke, Isaak 10 Avon 22:30.03
119 249 Wood, Jeremy 11 Center Grove 22:33.97
120 75 Shepherd, Sam 10 Avon 22:35.21
121 509 Gibson, Nick 9 Perry Meridian 22:45.13
122 516 Marley, Alex 9 Perry Meridian 22:49.93
123 122 Perez, Hector 11 Ben Davis 22:51.34
124 666 Trotter, Graham 10 Shelbyville 22:53.53
125 618 Ford, Josh 9 Roncalli 22:57.03
126 619 Hawkins, Matt 10 Roncalli 23:00.15
127 116 Graves, Dontrae 11 Ben Davis 23:03.90
128 221 Eads, Alex 9 Center Grove 23:08.22
129 572 Barnett, Chris 10 Pike 23:08.54
130 581 Isaac, Jacob 11 Pike 23:08.95
131 321 Thompson, Matt 12 Columbus North 23:09.70
132 584 Quinn, Quinn 11 Pike 23:10.00
133 514 Johnson, Sam 9 Perry Meridian 23:10.47
134 175 Southerland, Mike 9 Brown County 23:10.91
135 233 Mehling, Jack 11 Center Grove 23:20.98
136 525 Shaefer, Stefan 11 Perry Meridian 23:21.22
137 296 Genter, Sam 9 Columbus North 23:21.64
138 314 Sensanbaugher, Caleb 9 Columbus North 23:26.74
139 464 Worman, Tanner 10 Mooresville 23:29.53
140 112 Carter, Adrian 11 Ben Davis 23:31.65
141 315 Singal, Ahaan 10 Columbus North 23:32.78
142 434 Marlow, Aidan 9 Indian Creek High School 23:36.46
143 45 Fredbloom, Matt 11 Avon 23:40.26
144 306 Liu, Richard 9 Columbus North 23:41.48
145 310 Pearcy, Michael 11 Columbus North 23:44.06
146 507 Garrison, Ben 9 Perry Meridian 23:44.77
147 297 Glesing, Nick 10 Columbus North 23:45.17
148 347 Barker, Evan 10 Franklin Community 23:48.18
149 528 Vernon, Emerson 11 Perry Meridian 23:50.23
150 637 Saling, Patrick 9 Roncalli 24:07.81
151 503 Dickey, Shane 9 Perry Meridian 24:10.01
152 505 Ford, Ebin 9 Perry Meridian 24:13.85
153 463 Stephens, Jonathon 12 Mooresville 24:14.86
154 46 Gates, Jakob 9 Avon 24:16.08
155 107 Alberto, Isaac 11 Ben Davis 24:37.09
156 47 Gebre, Danial 11 Avon 24:37.36
157 307 Mao, Jonathan 9 Columbus North 24:42.90
158 622 LaFollette, Quentin 9 Roncalli 24:46.35
159 614 Burns, Joe 9 Roncalli 24:59.11
160 506 Gallagher, Austin 11 Perry Meridian 25:03.60
161 462 Roark, Pierce 9 Mooresville 25:04.17
162 452 Dillon, Jack 9 Mooresville 25:05.92
163 217 Crawford, Jack 9 Center Grove 25:13.87
164 453 Fines, Luke 9 Mooresville 25:30.33
165 501 Case, Jacob 10 Perry Meridian 25:31.86
166 129 Walsh, Trent 10 Ben Davis 25:34.40
167 130 Weaks, Logan 10 Ben Davis 25:41.81
168 76 Spencer, Patrick 10 Avon 25:47.74
169 284 Beach, Tyler 9 Columbus North 26:02.75
170 504 Ferguson, Keegan 10 Perry Meridian 26:05.22
171 117 Kirk, Quartey 9 Ben Davis 26:10.33
172 327 Zaharako, Byron 12 Columbus North 26:12.55
173 522 Ruiz, Richard 11 Perry Meridian 26:25.72
174 301 Kelley, Alex 9 Columbus North 26:26.96
175 662 McDaniel, Chanson 11 Shelbyville 27:08.53
176 119 Olaleye, David 11 Ben Davis 27:15.73
177 621 LaFollette, Bain 9 Roncalli 27:20.67
178 508 Garrison, Ian 12 Perry Meridian 27:23.99
179 415 Grabbe, Isaac 9 Greenwood Community 27:36.12
180 455 Gilbert, Justin 9 Mooresville 27:37.68
181 361 Rather, Jacob 10 Franklin Community 28:00.52
182 359 Moore, Levi 10 Franklin Community 28:12.69
183 499 Bedwell, Cullen 10 Perry Meridian 28:12.97
184 510 Goelz, Nick 11 Perry Meridian 29:01.23