Thomas More University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.75 | Kristen Seminara | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.39 | SB | Kristen Seminara | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
30.89 | SB | Allie Czack | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.21 | Demi Welte | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:10.89 | SB | Allie Czack | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.89 | Tori Mccarty | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3:02.02 | Jessica Torbeck | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.59 | SB | Tori Mccarty | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:11.87 | SB | Casey Mccauley | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:27.89 | Julie Mapes | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.70 | Annie Robben | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:13.58 | SB | Annie Robben | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Annie Robben | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
109-6.5 | SB | Samantha Headley | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
76-8.75 | SB | Kelsey Blaze | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
70-9.5 | Samantha Headley | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
61-3 | SB | Kelsey Blaze | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-4.5 | Samantha Headley | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
25-3.5 | Kelsey Blaze | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.23 | Tyrall Butler | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
11.49 | SB | Scootie Middleton | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.20 | SB | Zach Kurtz | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.59 | Lucas Nare | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
22.95 | Tyrall Butler | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
24.45 | Zach Kurtz | 26th | Finals | Complete Results | |
24.70 | Mitchell Kriege | 28th | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.64 | SB | Mitchell Kriege | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.13 | SB | Jacob Condon | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:10.59 | SB | Alex Henn | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:37.23 | Jaime Leon | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:13.90 | SB | Jacob Condon | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:30.96 | Alex Henn | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:11.46 | SB | Jaime Leon | 39th | Finals | Complete Results |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
33:28.33 | SB | Matt Wurtzler | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.13 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Ryan Winkler | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-5 | SB | Scootie Middleton | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
16-10 | Ryan Winkler | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
136-3.75 | SB | Lisiate Quinones | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
119-11.25 | SB | Evan Vonder Meulen | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
102-2.5 | Erick Butler | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
98-0.5 | SB | Tom Lauer | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
97-11.25 | Nick Kohrs | 25th | Finals | Complete Results | |
78-5.75 | Kenny Sheffield | 27th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
139-8 | Evan Vonder Meulen | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
127-5.25 | Lisiate Quinones | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
118-11.5 | Nick Kohrs | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
100-7.75 | Erick Butler | 18th | Finals | Complete Results | |
83-3.25 | Kenny Sheffield | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-0.25 | Evan Vonder Meulen | 18th | Finals | Complete Results | |
36-9 | SB | Lisiate Quinones | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
34-11 | Erick Butler | 24th | Finals | Complete Results | |
34-5 | Tom Lauer | 25th | Finals | Complete Results | |
33-6.75 | Nick Kohrs | 26th | Finals | Complete Results | |
29-8 | Kenny Sheffield | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |