Dupont Manual Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.41 | SB | Robyn Blackman | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.70 | SB | Kayla Smith | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
9.84 | SB | Aliyah Gant | 57th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.72 | SB | Mary King | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
28.06 | SB | Zahara Gully | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
28.52 | SB | Robyn Blackman | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
29.93 | SB | Kayla Smith | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
31.02 | SB | Olivia Knepshield | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
32.42 | SB | Aliyah Gant | 38th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.51 | Mary King | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:14.87 | SB | Tiye Gardner | 54th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:15.08 | SB | Olivia Knepshield | 56th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:15.14 | SB | Mahalia Smith | 57th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.75 | Danielle Kitchen | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:36.22 | SB | Lilly Moore | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:48.56 | SB | Rachel Been | 51st | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:21.47 | SB | Christina Rucinski | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:26.08 | SB | Cassidy Hale | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:28.35 | SB | Mattie Gottbrath | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:46.12 | SB | Kristen Hale | 35th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:49.80 | SB | Emma Dryden | 39th | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.62 | Zahara Gully | 4th | Finals | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:55.39 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | ||
Long Jump | |||||
12-6.25 | SB | Aliyah Gant | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-8 | Tahlia Gore | 20th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.47 | SB | Trae Gordon | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.45 | Hisham Alsalman | 98th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.45 | SB | Jordon Gonzalez | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
24.86 | Trae Gordon | 25th | Finals | Complete Results | |
25.25 | SB | Rodney Furman | 35th | Finals | Complete Results |
27.94 | SB | Hisham Alsalman | 55th | Finals | Complete Results |
29.10 | SB | Isaac Weiss | 56th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.03 | SB | Jordon Gonzalez | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
54.90 | SB | Dishan Romine | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:02.28 | SB | Isaac Weiss | 79th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.57 | Parker Mcguffey | 64th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:28.27 | Juan Afable | 66th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.15 | SB | Darius Payne | 41st | Finals | Complete Results |
4:51.77 | SB | Andrew Hamm | 48th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:58.07 | SB | Austin Snider | 64th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:13.47 | SB | Evan Nixon | 106th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:22.23 | SB | Chris Adams | 115th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:25.83 | SB | Jacob Pawlick | 118th | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.07 | Phillip Rash | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:43.62 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11 | Rodney Furman | 40th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-0.5 | SB | Alton Gerlach | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |