Loading
MileSplit Indiana
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference 2012
Oct 3, 2012
Ben Davis High School
Indianapolis, IN
Hosted by
Ben Davis High School
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2020s
2010s
2000s
Back
2022-09-24
Compare
2020-09-26
Compare
2019-09-28
Compare
2018-09-22
Compare
2017-09-23
Compare
2016-09-24
Compare
2015-09-26
Compare
2014-09-27
Compare
2013-10-09
Compare
2011-10-05
Compare
2010-10-06
Compare
2009-10-07
Compare
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Meet Results
26
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
18:18.50
Chanli Mundy
Terre Haute North Vigo High School
5000 Meter Run
18:34.90
Kelsey Harris
Carmel High School
5000 Meter Run
18:37.20
Kelcy Welch
Carmel High School
5000 Meter Run
18:41.20
Ellen Schmitz
Carmel High School
5000 Meter Run
18:50.50
Victoria Schoettmer
Center Grove High School
5000 Meter Run
19:02.80
Jordan Timmons
Center Grove High School
5000 Meter Run
19:11.50
Samantha Dauby
Carmel High School
5000 Meter Run
19:16.20
Anna Schmitz
Carmel High School
5000 Meter Run
19:18.90
Stacy Morozov
Carmel High School
5000 Meter Run
19:26.50
Delainey Burnett
Center Grove High School
5000 Meter Run
19:31.60
Cameron Trachtman
Carmel High School
5000 Meter Run
19:36.40
Jessi Conley
Terre Haute North Vigo High School
5000 Meter Run
19:37.20
Lindsay Welker
Terre Haute North Vigo High School
5000 Meter Run
19:40.60
Laura Johnson
Terre Haute North Vigo High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
15:53.50
Jackson Bertoli
Terre Haute South Vigo High School
5000 Meter Run
15:54.50
James Huffman
North Central High School (Indianapolis)
5000 Meter Run
15:57.80
Ethan Hoeft
Lawrence North High School
5000 Meter Run
15:58.70
Bobby Browning
Carmel High School
5000 Meter Run
16:03.80
Ben Anderson
Carmel High School
5000 Meter Run
16:06.00
Michael George
Carmel High School
5000 Meter Run
16:10.80
Spencer Danielson
Terre Haute South Vigo High School
5000 Meter Run
16:15.20
Charlie Watson
Carmel High School
5000 Meter Run
16:18.00
Soloman Rice
North Central High School (Indianapolis)
5000 Meter Run
16:19.40
Jaedon Wilson
Carmel High School
5000 Meter Run
16:24.70
Joey Khamis
Lawrence North High School
5000 Meter Run
16:27.50
Corey Turner
Carmel High School