Frankfort High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.08 | SB | Shannon Burns | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
8.31 | SB | Tisha Langkop | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
8.96 | SB | Kaniesha Woodard | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:13.98 | SB | Ashley Torres | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
14:04.42 | SB | Cassidy Dubree | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.47 | SB | Taylor Harrison | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
11.81 | SB | Flor Valdez | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
13.51 | SB | Whitney O'brien | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
15.33 | SB | Samantha Henderson | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.80 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:51.17 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:42.88 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
14:59.13 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-11.75 | SB | Shannon Burns | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
13-1.5 | SB | Cassidy Dubree | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
10-4 | SB | Whitney O'brien | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
10-1.5 | SB | Claire Sheets | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | SB | Tisha Langkop | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
6-0 | SB | Elizabeth Olivas | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
5-0 | SB | Lyndsey Isenhower | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-11.5 | SB | Erika Ham | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
26-10 | SB | Katelyn Bogue | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
24-5.5 | SB | Tisha Foust | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
18-5 | SB | Whitney Schwartz | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.24 | SB | Garrett Beyelia | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
7.47 | SB | Alex Lunsford | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
8.59 | SB | Gustavo Montes | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:06.92 | SB | Eddie Morales | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
11:58.97 | SB | Angel Conde | 9th | Finals | Boys Results |
12:23.90 | SB | Abraham Weinberg | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
12:45.68 | SB | Emmanuel Martinez | 16th | Finals | Boys Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.77 | SB | Jesse Ricker | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
10.67 | SB | Victor Mora | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
11.19 | SB | Josh Torres | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
12.82 | SB | Dennis Mejia | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.23 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.51 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:56.58 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:35.60 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4 | SB | Jesse Rodriguez | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Cory Jakes | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
8-0 | SB | Jesse Rodriguez | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-0.5 | SB | Cameron Risse | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
31-3 | SB | Kyle Mckinzie | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
29-8.5 | SB | Alex Greeno | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
22-11 | SB | Greeno Aaron | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |