Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 16 Jordan Parayil Bellarmine 26:14.9 5:17
2 17 Dominic Perronie Bellarmine 26:21.0 5:18
3 215 Dustin Hall Wheeling Jesuit 26:26.0 5:19
4 14 Neal Masterson Bellarmine 26:28.3 5:19
5 4 Nate Dotterweich Bellarmine 26:42.8 5:22
6 19 Robert Sandlin Bellarmine 26:46.3 5:23
7 77 Tj Luby Illinois Wesleyan 26:50.2 5:24
8 146 Logan Barrett St. Joseph's (Ind.) 26:57.5 5:25
9 109 Alec Womboldt Manchester 26:58.4 5:25
10 163 John Gilmer U. of the South 27:02.4 5:26
11 47 Pete Richard DePauw 27:03.4 5:26
12 110 Micah Aldrich Rose-Hulman 27:05.7 5:27
13 27 Michael Sexton Berry 27:13.2 5:28
14 88 Jon Caffarellli Manchester 27:15.2 5:29
15 161 Clay Bond U. of the South 27:20.4 5:30
16 75 Paul Kwak Illinois Wesleyan 27:23.9 5:31
17 186 Jared Burris Wabash 27:27.0 5:31
18 108 Michael Stocker Manchester 27:27.6 5:31
19 217 Luke Holubeck Wheeling Jesuit 27:27.8 5:31
20 40 Tyler Giesting DePauw 27:28.2 5:32
21 25 Ryan James Berry 27:29.0 5:32
22 61 Xavier Ortiz Greenville 27:30.5 5:32
23 190 Kenny Farris Wabash 27:32.4 5:32
24 157 Rocco Mazzanti St. Joseph's (Ind.) 27:35.1 5:33
25 70 Donald DeSalvo Illinois Wesleyan 27:36.9 5:33
26 154 Richard Kaht St. Joseph's (Ind.) 27:37.6 5:33
27 203 Sam Starbuck Wabash 27:41.7 5:34
28 206 Jake Waterman Wabash 27:44.2 5:35
29 104 Curtis Nordman Manchester 27:45.0 5:35
30 95 Clayton Harlan Manchester 27:48.4 5:36
31 74 Kevin Kapolnek Illinois Wesleyan 27:53.4 5:37
32 48 Ross Baker Greenville 27:55.7 5:37
33 198 Sean Lewis Wabash 27:58.1 5:38
34 193 Daniel Hoover Wabash 27:58.6 5:38
35 144 Stuart West Rose-Hulman 27:59.3 5:38
36 191 Shane Hoerbert Wabash 28:02.0 5:38
37 66 Coree Woltering Greenville 28:03.2 5:39
38 188 Patrick Carter Wabash 28:03.5 5:39
39 63 Bryant Simpson Greenville 28:04.9 5:39
40 91 Calvin Cook Manchester 28:05.6 5:39
41 383 Peter Hogg Depauw Alum. 28:07.3 5:39
42 97 Chris LaFree Manchester 28:14.7 5:41
43 178 Jesse McCallister Vincennes 28:18.1 5:42
44 80 Bobbie Rachford Illinois Wesleyan 28:20.4 5:42
45 23 Blake Bannister Berry 28:21.6 5:42
46 187 Jacob Caddick Wabash 28:25.7 5:43
47 121 Josh Hojnacki Rose-Hulman 28:26.2 5:43
48 20 Jud Weaver Bellarmine 28:26.4 5:43
49 182 D.J. Taylor Vincennes 28:29.3 5:44
50 184 Nick Boyce Wabash 28:31.4 5:44
51 222 Matt Riffle Wheeling Jesuit 28:32.0 5:44
52 200 Corey McFarland Wabash 28:33.4 5:45
53 219 Matt Mason Wheeling Jesuit 28:33.5 5:45
54 220 Russell Mulley Wheeling Jesuit 28:34.0 5:45
55 147 Jake Carden St. Joseph's (Ind.) 28:35.4 5:45
56 69 Bobby Castillo Illinois Wesleyan 28:35.7 5:45
57 209 Jason Hickson Webster 28:37.1 5:45
58 42 Nate Kober DePauw 28:37.4 5:45
59 67 Nathan Young Greenville 28:37.8 5:45
60 79 Kyle O'Daniel Illinois Wesleyan 28:40.0 5:46
61 179 Hunter Motz Vincennes 28:43.0 5:47
62 84 Kurt VanNess Illinois Wesleyan 28:44.0 5:47
63 201 Billy McManus Wabash 28:45.3 5:47
64 71 Jim Fahey Illinois Wesleyan 28:47.3 5:47
65 35 Adam Cecil DePauw 28:48.4 5:48
66 199 Zach Mahone Wabash 28:52.8 5:48
67 158 Matt Phillips St. Joseph's (Ind.) 28:55.1 5:49
68 118 Josh Elkins Rose-Hulman 28:56.2 5:49
69 24 Brandon Davis Berry 28:57.6 5:49
70 52 Josh Dees Greenville 29:00.2 5:50
71 64 Trevor Thompson Greenville 29:02.3 5:50
72 382 Kyle Barrett Depauw Alum. 29:02.9 5:50
73 2 Dan Coats Bellarmine 29:06.2 5:51
74 102 Cam Miser Manchester 29:07.1 5:51
75 129 Ryan Meyer Rose-Hulman 29:07.4 5:51
76 195 Cole Hruskovich Wabash 29:10.6 5:52
77 43 Luke Miller DePauw 29:12.4 5:52
78 212 Tony Morales Webster 29:17.9 5:53
79 86 Zeth Baker Manchester 29:18.7 5:54
80 131 Chris Pepin Rose-Hulman 29:19.8 5:54
81 72 Mark Giannis Illinois Wesleyan 29:21.8 5:54
82 96 Ben Houston Manchester 29:22.6 5:54
83 7 Armand Frigo Bellarmine 29:25.2 5:55
84 46 Dillon Raidt DePauw 29:28.5 5:56
85 205 Zach Vega Wabash 29:33.0 5:57
86 6 Will Ford Bellarmine 29:33.1 5:57
87 152 Mike Fauser St. Joseph's (Ind.) 29:33.6 5:57
88 81 Luke Rossi Illinois Wesleyan 29:36.1 5:57
89 22 Chase Babineaux Berry 29:36.8 5:57
90 13 Joe Mallek Bellarmine 29:40.3 5:58
91 21 William Anthony Berry 29:40.9 5:58
92 111 Matthew Billingsley Rose-Hulman 29:42.6 5:58
93 3 Spencer Cottrel Bellarmine 29:43.4 5:59
94 226 Isaac Hill Wisconsin Lutheran 29:44.7 5:59
95 132 Charles Phillips Rose-Hulman 29:49.3 6:00
96 87 Corey Birchmeier Manchester 29:50.5 6:00
97 49 Ben Barber Greenville 29:50.7 6:00
98 62 Daniel Parham Greenville 29:51.0 6:00
99 177 Taylor Lowry Vincennes 29:51.7 6:00
100 115 Warren Condra Rose-Hulman 29:52.0 6:00
101 99 Matt Mest Manchester 29:52.2 6:00
102 183 Doug Baker Wabash 29:52.5 6:00
103 208 Daniel Henkey Webster 29:53.7 6:01
104 18 Lovice Pollock Bellarmine 29:58.2 6:02
105 140 Kyle Smolarek Rose-Hulman 30:00.8 6:02
106 153 John Gutterman St. Joseph's (Ind.) 30:04.5 6:03
107 125 Matthew Lash Rose-Hulman 30:10.8 6:04
108 167 Miller Thornbury U. of the South 30:11.5 6:04
109 36 Jon Cripe DePauw 30:12.3 6:04
110 8 Aaron Graves Bellarmine 30:15.0 6:05
111 180 Trey Quick Vincennes 30:16.1 6:05
112 156 Patrick Massoels St. Joseph's (Ind.) 30:16.7 6:05
113 213 Evan Bratcher Wheeling Jesuit 30:17.9 6:06
114 114 Chad Braun Rose-Hulman 30:18.4 6:06
115 44 Stu Newstat DePauw 30:22.5 6:07
116 89 Jared Carrier Manchester 30:24.9 6:07
117 26 Zack Jordan Berry 30:25.8 6:07
118 181 Ken Renshaw Vincennes 30:28.1 6:08
119 145 Michael Zero Rose-Hulman 30:29.0 6:08
120 119 Derek Heeger Rose-Hulman 30:32.8 6:09
121 169 Jacob Bingham Vincennes 30:33.0 6:09
122 100 Colton Mickalini Manchester 30:35.4 6:09
123 387 Ben Stallsworth Depauw Alum. 30:38.4 6:10
124 386 Jared Mann Depauw Alum. 30:42.5 6:11
125 92 Kyle Davis Manchester 30:43.1 6:11
126 31 Brian Austin DePauw 30:44.8 6:11
127 168 Marshall Williams U. of the South 30:46.5 6:11
128 28 Lucas Stocks Berry 30:54.5 6:13
129 122 Michael Johnson Rose-Hulman 30:56.5 6:13
130 162 Terry Cronin U. of the South 30:57.7 6:14
131 172 Morgan Dearing Vincennes 30:58.8 6:14
132 39 David Garrett DePauw 31:00.6 6:14
133 126 Peter Lokken Rose-Hulman 31:03.1 6:15
134 123 Jacob Kabealo Rose-Hulman 31:05.1 6:15
135 385 Keith Marshall Depauw Alum. 31:10.2 6:16
136 83 Aaron Smith Illinois Wesleyan 31:19.3 6:18
137 34 Will Bond DePauw 31:19.3 6:18
138 93 Mitch Eby Manchester 31:21.4 6:18
139 228 Tommy Jones Wisconsin Lutheran 31:21.9 6:18
140 33 Michael Bennett DePauw 31:23.1 6:19
141 216 Nathan Harshberger Wheeling Jesuit 31:24.6 6:19
142 103 Eric Moreland Manchester 31:26.1 6:19
143 90 Jordan Collins Manchester 31:29.0 6:20
144 57 Noah Marsh Greenville 31:30.9 6:20
145 151 Corey Dowds St. Joseph's (Ind.) 31:31.3 6:20
146 112 Carson Bishop Rose-Hulman 31:33.7 6:21
147 113 Brian Bowmaster Rose-Hulman 31:36.8 6:21
148 196 Zach Huston Wabash 31:45.3 6:23
149 139 Nathan Smith Rose-Hulman 31:50.9 6:24
150 211 David Koppelmann Webster 31:53.5 6:25
151 137 Garrett Shaffer Rose-Hulman 32:00.6 6:26
152 45 Dustin Query DePauw 32:14.3 6:29
153 160 Alex Young St. Joseph's (Ind.) 32:16.8 6:29
154 207 Blake Harris Webster 32:19.0 6:30
155 29 Chris White Berry 32:22.1 6:31
156 175 Justin Jenkins Vincennes 32:23.0 6:31
157 155 Jack Laski St. Joseph's (Ind.) 32:25.5 6:31
158 210 Nathaniel Hitchcock Webster 32:31.3 6:32
159 38 Jim Easterhouse DePauw 32:32.0 6:33
160 197 Jimmy Kervan Wabash 32:35.1 6:33
161 68 Ben Becker Illinois Wesleyan 32:36.0 6:33
162 106 Seth Reinoehl Manchester 32:49.5 6:36
163 116 Andrew Daw Rose-Hulman 32:52.0 6:37
164 9 Tim Greenwood Bellarmine 32:55.9 6:37
165 170 Mathew Collier Vincennes 32:57.4 6:38
166 105 Logan Pancake Manchester 33:03.3 6:39
167 173 Cordney Ellis Vincennes 33:05.3 6:39
168 135 Patrick Salay Rose-Hulman 33:05.3 6:39
169 227 Mike Huempfner Wisconsin Lutheran 33:13.3 6:41
170 55 Trent Johnson Greenville 33:16.0 6:42
171 142 Seth Troisi Rose-Hulman 33:21.2 6:43
172 148 Dan Crider St. Joseph's (Ind.) 33:22.4 6:43
173 224 Jack Albert Wisconsin Lutheran 33:23.6 6:43
174 171 Bobby Collins Vincennes 33:24.9 6:43
175 10 Christopher Hitchcock Bellarmine 33:28.0 6:44
176 185 Ben Bradshaw Wabash 33:35.1 6:45
177 30 Andres Adams DePauw 33:41.7 6:47
178 107 Turner Ritchie Manchester 33:43.2 6:47
179 176 Jarred Leffler Vincennes 33:49.0 6:48
180 128 Don Meyer Rose-Hulman 34:04.2 6:51
181 230 Steve Van Alstine Wisconsin Lutheran 34:11.0 6:53
182 130 Padrick Mulligan Rose-Hulman 34:30.1 6:56
183 214 Cory Foster Wheeling Jesuit 34:40.6 6:58
184 388 Brad Thomas Depauw Alum. 35:05.3 7:03
185 56 Brenton Kastelein Greenville 35:18.6 7:06
186 98 Cole Linkiewicz Manchester 35:30.7 7:08
187 94 Drew Hammel Manchester 35:40.0 7:10
188 101 Stephen Miller Manchester 36:25.0 7:20