Frosh/Soph Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaiah Boyd 10 Lawrence Central 11.67
2 Roman Purcell 10 Warren Central 11.72
3 Emmanuel Manneh 9 Warren Central 11.87
4 Solomon Devonish 10 Indianapolis Cathedral 11.87
5 Jacob Vance 9 Greenfield-Central 11.89
6 Antwon Durrett 9 Warren Central 11.94
7 Keshaun Bishop 10 Warren Central 11.96
8 Omaurion Smith 9 Ben Davis 11.97
9 Maason Bryant 10 Ben Davis 11.98
10 Carl Booker 9 Warren Central 12.02
10 AJ Hassel 10 Ben Davis 12.02
12 David Perry 9 Indianapolis Cathedral 12.12
13 Jake Langdon 9 Indianapolis Cathedral 12.14
14 Damon Massie 9 Warren Central 12.21
15 Abiodun Soneye 10 Ben Davis 12.21
16 Jimmy Filsaime 10 Ben Davis 12.24
17 Chris Peters 10 Ben Davis 12.37
18 Jaden Fuel 10 Lawrence Central 12.39
19 Izaak Gates 10 Indianapolis Cathedral 12.41
20 Jeff Priso 10 Warren Central 12.58
21 Hayden Vaughan 9 Mooresville 12.61
22 Hunter Lowe 9 Greenfield-Central 12.62
23 Caden Napier 9 Mooresville 12.63
24 Rob Peters 9 Ben Davis 12.64
25 Matthew Majeski 9 Mooresville 12.70
26 Dom Oldham 10 Mooresville 12.76
27 Evan Haag 9 Southport 12.78
28 Jack Bosworth 10 Mooresville 12.83
29 Danny Swindle 10 Mooresville 12.83
30 Nathan Hunter 9 Mooresville 12.86
31 Brock Wheeler 10 Greenfield-Central 12.87
32 Jackson Hunt 9 Warren Central 12.92
33 Jacob Holman 9 Greenfield-Central 13.00
34 Wyatt Hunter 9 Mooresville 13.03
35 Nick Gregory 10 Mooresville 13.06
36 Mario McCullough 9 Indianapolis Cathedral 13.08
37 Adrian Edmonds 10 Indianapolis Cathedral 13.18
38 Tyson Yancey 9 Warren Central 13.23
39 Kalija Perry 10 Mooresville 13.41
40 Jayden Scruggs 9 Indianapolis Cathedral 13.41
41 Quincy Pettigrew 9 Warren Central 13.42
42 David Ortiz Fr Indianapolis Cathedral 13.47
43 Adam Herbert 10 Greenfield-Central 13.54
44 Daniel Solares 10 Ben Davis 13.66
45 Collin Caperton 9 Mooresville 13.67
46 Armani Livingston 9 Warren Central 13.76
47 Josh Schafer 9 Mooresville 13.97
48 Jacob Vaughan 10 Mooresville 14.25
49 Jameson Barrow 9 Indianapolis Cathedral 14.66
50 Kamden Schmitt 10 Mooresville 15.20
51 Raymond Maude 10 Mooresville 15.27
Dayton Gaskey 9 Warren Central DNS
Jerry Turner 9 Warren Central DNS
Sam Akinniranye 9 Ben Davis FS
Elijah Gaskin iii 10 Lawrence Central DNS
Brian Martin 10 Warren Central DNS
Frosh/Soph Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Otto De St Joer 9 Warren Central 50.75
2 Louis Jones 10 Lawrence Central 52.35
3 Brayden Evans 10 Mooresville 53.11
4 Jese Rich 10 Southport 54.45
5 Parker Wolfe 9 Indianapolis Cathedral 55.77
6 Keshaun Bishop 10 Warren Central 55.79
7 Emani Washington 9 Lawrence Central 56.50
8 Abraham Buescher 9 Greenfield-Central 57.65
9 Jordan Phillips 10 Greenfield-Central 58.51
10 Malaki Briles 9 Greenfield-Central 1:00.35
11 Caleb Stoeffler 10 Greenfield-Central 1:00.81
12 Evan Haag 9 Southport 1:02.20
13 Will Browning 10 Indianapolis Cathedral 1:04.54
Daylan Carnell 9 Ben Davis DNS
Frosh/Soph Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jackson Carlile 9 Indianapolis Cathedral 10:24.86
2 Joseph Mathioudakis 10 Indianapolis Cathedral 10:29.77
3 Evan Campbell Noblesville 10:30.78
4 Cole Kimmel 9 Noblesville 10:32.32
5 Matt Venneman 9 Lawrence Central 10:36.49
6 Nick Frank 9 Southport 10:47.53
7 Malachi Hampshire Southport 10:55.82
8 Jack Taylor 10 Noblesville 10:58.26
9 Austin Nigh 9 Greenfield-Central 11:09.53
10 Roger (LEE) Ellyson 10 Southport 11:10.73
11 George Wajda 10 Indianapolis Cathedral 11:11.19
12 Jack Krug 9 Lawrence Central 11:27.72
13 Andrew Shellenberger 10 Southport 11:28.90
14 Jack Harmeyer 9 Noblesville 11:34.89
15 Yosef Solomon 9 Ben Davis 11:43.87
16 PJ Avery 9 Indianapolis Cathedral 11:50.08
17 Nathan Fiedeldey 9 Indianapolis Cathedral 11:52.95
18 Anthony Vieceli 9 Noblesville 11:56.33
19 Luke Muckerheide 9 Greenfield-Central 11:58.29
20 Jonah Fletcher 9 Greenfield-Central 11:58.92
21 Tobin Bradshaw 9 Indianapolis Cathedral 12:06.38
22 Luis Castaneda 10 Ben Davis 12:11.71
23 Rory Fitzgerald 9 Indianapolis Cathedral 12:13.88
24 Majd Rajabi 9 Warren Central 12:14.92
25 Aaron Donnelly 9 Noblesville 12:16.86
26 Christian Voigt 9 Greenfield-Central 12:27.25
27 Tao Larson 9 Noblesville 12:32.59
28 Seth Young 10 Greenfield-Central 12:41.74
29 Maxwell Lindsey 9 Ben Davis 12:42.64
30 Chris DeFabis 10 Ben Davis 13:04.66
31 Adrian Lezama 10 Ben Davis 13:46.13
32 Aidan Lyons 9 Warren Central 15:05.85
Liam Kelly 9 Indianapolis Cathedral DNS
Caleb Short 9 Greenfield-Central DNF
Nick Hruskoci 10 Indianapolis Cathedral DNS
Frosh/Soph Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Deveren Rayner 10 Lawrence Central 42.81
2 Awwal Adedokun 9 Ben Davis 43.12
3 Josh Gritt 10 Southport 46.37
4 Landon Warren 9 Greenfield-Central 46.40
5 Dallas Johnson 9 Noblesville 47.52
6 Jake Langdon 9 Indianapolis Cathedral 48.06
7 Daniel Nevitt 9 Noblesville 48.11
8 Ian Rennier 10 Greenfield-Central 48.90
9 Arohn Mantun 9 Southport 49.52
10 Elijah Jones 9 Greenfield-Central 50.03
11 Zach Dray 9 Warren Central 50.04
12 Matthew Majeski 9 Mooresville 50.23
13 Josh Schafer 9 Mooresville 50.86
14 Eric Bocko 9 Noblesville 53.13
15 Darby Albarado 10 Southport 54.02
Frosh/Soph Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Warren Central 44.93
Adrian DuvalleDamon MassieCarl BookerEmmanuel Manneh
2 Lawrence Central 46.10
Isaiah BoydJaden FuelElijah Gaskin iiiDeveren Rayner
3 Ben Davis 46.43
Sam AkinniranyeRob PetersReggie ScruggsAwwal Adedokun
4 Ben Davis 47.30
Maason BryantAJ HasselAbiodun SoneyeChris Peters
5 Greenfield-Central 48.17
Jacob VanceJacob HolmanHunter LoweMalaki Briles
6 Mooresville 48.82
Jack BosworthDom OldhamNick GregoryDanny Swindle
7 Southport 50.94
Jordan TweedyTre' MorrisArohn MantunEvan Haag
Mooresville DQ
Caden NapierNathan HunterWyatt HunterHayden Vaughan
Indianapolis Cathedral DQ
Jake LangdonDavid PerryMario McCulloughJayden Scruggs
Frosh/Soph Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Lawrence Central 3:45.82
Isaiah BoydDeveren RaynerJaden FuelLouis Jones
2 Warren Central 3:46.39
Jeremiah HernandezAdrian DuvalleCollin WickwareDason Tichenor
3 Ben Davis 3:47.13
Daylan CarnellAwwal AdedokunChris PetersKristian Smith
4 Mooresville 3:52.85
Jack BosworthBrayden EvansNathan HunterMason Wolfe
5 Greenfield-Central 3:57.87
Abraham BuescherJordan PhillipsMalaki BrilesCody Hargett
6 Southport 4:00.49
Jackson MeierMalachi HampshireGage BiggerstaffEvan Haag
7 Warren Central 4:02.64
Kevin SasserBryce WilkersonBransen DaoJustin Johnson
8 Mooresville 4:06.51
Marcus WymerHayden VaughanCaden NapierWyatt Hunter
9 Greenfield-Central 4:19.72
Elijah JonesCaleb StoefflerIan RennierLandon Warren
Indianapolis Cathedral SCR
Nick VictorParker WolfeDavid PerryCollin Monesmith
Frosh/Soph Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Indianapolis Cathedral 8:46.69
Grant FergusonJackson CarlileKyle PehlmanCollin Monesmith
2 Southport 8:53.26
Jackson MeierMalachi HampshireNick FrankBryan Martinez
3 Ben Davis 9:21.07
Tyler SpeitelBryan MartinezJaylin DartisErnest Momodu
4 Noblesville 9:27.92
Nate FosterBlake MooreJack HicknerMax Sackenheim
5 Lawrence Central 9:44.25
Josiah GivensVashon DanielsAidan JajugaJaxon Steele
6 Greenfield-Central 9:45.62
Andrew OakleyEthan EnochsMicah SmithGage Guenin
7 Noblesville 10:14.91
Nate SmithJustin EdmundowiczJacob Nelson-MercerLogan Warner
8 Warren Central 10:18.54
Xavier CanningJustin JohnsonTim TaylorEric Lezama
9 Ben Davis 10:20.21
Jayren GilbertJonathan TaylorRayhan KapadiaChase Morris
10 Ben Davis 10:26.32
Gary TaylorLucas PeckLuis CastanedaMaxwell Lindsey
11 Noblesville 10:26.39
Evan BurnetteConner SimpsonSteven HoAlex Hipkiss
12 Noblesville 10:44.39
Garion EatonWill SnyderJacob RennerParker Weis
Warren Central DNS
Kevin SasserBryce WilkersonCollin WickwareBransen Dao
Frosh/Soph Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Turk Faitele 9 Greenfield-Central 47-01.25
2 Kyshawn Parks 10 Warren Central 42-05.75
3 Romel Williams 9 Ben Davis 41-03.75
4 Keon Perkins-Sullivan 9 Warren Central 40-00.00
5 Krys Patterson 10 Warren Central 38-03.00
6 Laterrian Golden 9 Ben Davis 38-03.00
7 Brandon Bood 10 Mooresville 37-07.00
8 Jorian Mangum 9 Ben Davis 37-03.00
9 Connor Kite 10 Mooresville 36-10.75
11 Zach Finley 9 Mooresville 35-06.00
12 Elijah Williams 9 Warren Central 35-05.25
13 Jaelin Gregg 9 Mooresville 34-05.00
14 Marquise Cross 10 Warren Central 33-07.50
15 Joshua Flowers 9 Ben Davis 32-06.50
16 Ramone Viverette 10 Warren Central 31-05.00
17 Will Matchett 9 Warren Central 31-05.00
18 Keaton Huber 10 Noblesville 31-03.50
19 Ty Smith 10 Mooresville 30-09.50
20 Anthony Combs 10 Warren Central 29-11.50
21 Tyler Fouts 9 Noblesville 29-05.00
22 Hayden Hamrick 10 Noblesville 26-09.75
23 William Sizemore 9 Indianapolis Cathedral 26-01.50
24 Harvir Gill 10 Noblesville 26-00.00
25 Jakobe Raynor 9 Lawrence Central 24-11.50
26 Christian Waterman 9 Greenfield-Central 21-05.75
Dylan Fleischman 10 Noblesville DNS
Jordan Burton 9 Warren Central DNS
Malique Blythe 10 Indianapolis Cathedral DNS
Moises Sanchez 9 Warren Central DNS
JaCoi Robinson 10 Indianapolis Cathedral DNS
Jayden Scruggs 9 Indianapolis Cathedral DNS
Frosh/Soph Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Keon Perkins-Sullivan 9 Warren Central 122-00
2 Ramone Viverette 10 Warren Central 110-07
3 Turk Faitele 9 Greenfield-Central 106-04
4 Jaelin Gregg 9 Mooresville 106-02
6 Romel Williams 9 Ben Davis 104-09
7 Will Matchett 9 Warren Central 104-02
8 Brandon Bood 10 Mooresville 103-02
9 Jorian Mangum 9 Ben Davis 102-01
10 Harvir Gill 10 Noblesville 93-03
11 Tyler Fouts 9 Noblesville 89-06
12 Connor Kite 10 Mooresville 88-01
13 Laterrian Golden 9 Ben Davis 86-10
14 Ty Smith 10 Mooresville 82-05
15 Jaylin Summers 9 Warren Central 78-10
16 Zach Finley 9 Mooresville 78-00
17 Keaton Huber 10 Noblesville 77-06
18 Christian Waterman 9 Greenfield-Central 69-04
19 Hayden Hamrick 10 Noblesville 65-09
20 Jayden Scruggs 9 Indianapolis Cathedral 64-08
21 William Sizemore 9 Indianapolis Cathedral 49-07
Jordan Burton 9 Warren Central DNS
JaCoi Robinson 10 Indianapolis Cathedral DNS
Malique Blythe 10 Indianapolis Cathedral DNS
Jakobe Raynor 9 Lawrence Central DNS
Krys Patterson 10 Warren Central DNS
Dylan Fleischman 10 Noblesville DNS
Frosh/Soph Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Trevor Nibbs 9 Ben Davis 5-08.00
2 Elijah Gaskin iii 10 Lawrence Central 5-06.00
3 Deveren Rayner 10 Lawrence Central 5-06.00
4 John Wellspring 9 Mooresville 5-06.00
5 Jermaine Watson 9 Warren Central 5-04.00
6 Rodrick VaKunta 9 Southport 5-04.00
7 Jamari Williams 9 Ben Davis 5-02.00
7 Brian Martin 10 Warren Central 5-02.00
Daylan Carnell 9 Ben Davis DNS
Darin Perdue 9 Mooresville NH
Jackson Artl 10 Noblesville NH
Parker Wolfe 9 Indianapolis Cathedral DNS
Chris Atkins 10 Warren Central DNS
Charlie Sykes 10 Warren Central DNS
David Perry 9 Indianapolis Cathedral DNS
Adrian Edmonds 10 Indianapolis Cathedral DNS
Frosh/Soph Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cody Hargett 9 Greenfield-Central 12-06.00
2 Michael Dorn 10 Mooresville 10-00.00
3 Zack Gregor 10 Indianapolis Cathedral 10-00.00
4 Keshaun Bishop 10 Warren Central 9-06.00
5 Jermaine Watson 9 Warren Central 9-00.00
6 Rick Craig 10 Ben Davis 8-06.00
8 Eric Bourier 9 Ben Davis 8-06.00
8 Wyatt Looper 10 Greenfield-Central 8-06.00
10 Jacob O'Neal 10 Mooresville 8-00.00
Franklin Zook 10 Mooresville DNS
Nathan Taylor 9 Southport NH
Tobias Castor 9 Indianapolis Cathedral NH
Frosh/Soph Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Solomon Devonish 10 Indianapolis Cathedral 19-08.00
2 Elijah Gaskin iii 10 Lawrence Central 19-06.00
3 Reggie Scruggs 9 Ben Davis 19-03.25
4 Daylan Carnell 9 Ben Davis 17-10.00
5 Jamari Williams 9 Ben Davis 17-10.00
6 Jaden Fuel 10 Lawrence Central 17-07.00
7 Jacob Holman 9 Greenfield-Central 17-07.00
8 Micah Smith 10 Greenfield-Central 17-00.00
9 Dason Tichenor 9 Warren Central 16-11.25
10 Trez Cushingberrty 10 Ben Davis 16-11.00
11 Arohn Mantun 9 Southport 16-09.50
12 Jameson Barrow 9 Indianapolis Cathedral 14-07.00
13 Jackson Artl 10 Noblesville 12-05.00
Nathan Taylor 9 Southport DNS
Brian Martin 10 Warren Central DNS
Adrian Edmonds 10 Indianapolis Cathedral DNS
Dayton Gaskey 9 Warren Central DNS
Chris Atkins 10 Warren Central DNS
Jake Holland 10 Warren Central DNS