Most Improved: Indiana Girls In 200m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 200 meter dash in the state of Indiana.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1La'bria Williams35.0428.63-6.41
2Kennedy Hueston34.1429.03-5.11
3Kennedi Sternberg31.0426.6-4.44
4Bre Roderick34.9731.28-3.69
5Alexandria Odum29.7126.11-3.6
6Noelle Miller36.2133.21-3
7Lydia Fuller31.5428.56-2.98
8Katie Papai32.8830.09-2.79
9Hadley Abram29.8127.26-2.55
10Gabby Joyner30.7328.2-2.53
11Jordyn Dinwiddie29.7727.29-2.48
12Amaza Rudolph28.7726.33-2.44
13Chloe Catellier31.5729.29-2.28
14Rebeka Mcphearson31.2229.02-2.2
15Olivia Parsley30.328.17-2.13
16Madde Folz30.9428.85-2.09
17Isabell Lewis31.5329.44-2.09
18Skylynn Blue26.4124.39-2.02
19Kaitlyn Stoy30.9628.95-2.01
20Anna Evans32.8830.87-2.01
21Ashtin Wilson33.3531.35-2
22Emma Carr30.2928.31-1.98
23Brittany App33.2431.33-1.91
24Anajah Gomillia28.2426.39-1.85
25Taylor Philips29.9328.15-1.78
26Imani Victoran31.2629.56-1.7
27Prommyse Hoosier27.0125.33-1.68
28Amelia Dessauer28.326.63-1.67
29Johanna Hetzner29.4827.86-1.62
30Korigan Wilkey30.4128.84-1.57
31Keonia Thomas33.3331.77-1.56
32Lia Ragle31.2629.72-1.54
33Mariah Kirtlan32.831.26-1.54
34Aly Spaulding30.5329.01-1.52
35Pauline Deah34.7433.23-1.51
36Jordan Johnson29.4627.96-1.5
37Morgan Bullington31.3429.84-1.5
38Alexis Harsh28.3326.86-1.47
39Carlie Wise29.1727.7-1.47
40Hope Carter29.7828.34-1.44
41Javenique Roberts2927.58-1.42
42Kayla Jones29.0427.67-1.37
43Jessica Love30.3528.99-1.36
44Jamie Howell29.8428.49-1.35
45Carli Fones27.9626.62-1.34
46Faith Jefferson29.5928.26-1.33
47Jailyn Ross26.1824.87-1.31
48Phoenix Pena29.4228.11-1.31
49Kailyn Devault29.8428.53-1.31
50Ellen Hayhurst28.4927.2-1.29
51Mahaylee Bex30.6429.35-1.29
52Kirsten Bawn28.7427.5-1.24
53Lauren Gunn26.5425.31-1.23
54Oniste Thomas26.8825.71-1.17
55Zoe Mantha30.5929.42-1.17
56Quincey Klingerman30.6829.53-1.15
57Kiyah Yeast25.6124.47-1.14
58Izzy Daugherty28.4627.32-1.14
59Whitnee Newby28.1927.06-1.13
60Hanna Shafique28.1727.06-1.11
61Madison Davis28.7527.64-1.11
62Alyssa Robinson25.7124.63-1.08
63Chloe Knepp28.6727.59-1.08
64Natalie Vaughan29.4728.39-1.08
65Lexie Moriarity26.5425.47-1.07
66Baylee Wilson30.1729.1-1.07
67Paige Chitwood26.9925.93-1.06
68Sydney Williams27.8326.77-1.06
69Tyjae Combs28.1527.1-1.05
70Desstina Young29.8328.78-1.05
71Elaine Suesz29.4928.45-1.04
72Iyanla Hunter2624.97-1.03
73Abby Adams30.0729.04-1.03
74Shaelyn Biddle28.7227.7-1.02
75Amaris Moser28.9827.97-1.01
76Allie Strzelecki26.9625.97-0.99
77Baylee Fry30.4929.5-0.99
78Ally Justice30.3229.34-0.98
79Olivia Burgess26.3525.38-0.97
80Meadow Kerrigan29.0428.1-0.94
81Kennedy L Miller27.0226.11-0.91
82Olivia Moss30.929.99-0.91
83Naiya Carmichael27.5126.62-0.89
84Melody Jones26.4125.53-0.88
85Lillian Scott30.4429.56-0.88
86Leah Spurlock28.9128.05-0.86
87Mia Myers29.4128.55-0.86
88Monique Warfield27.4326.6-0.83
89Stephanie Nobbe26.9526.14-0.81
90Saidi Manawat29.4328.62-0.81
91Brooke Morris29.2328.43-0.8
92Mallory Oxford32.7331.93-0.8
93Nicole Krusza27.8827.1-0.78
94Madi Gibson26.6325.88-0.75
95Taylor Storm27.5326.78-0.75
96Alaiya Melton27.9327.18-0.75
97Jalen Snider29.4428.71-0.73
98Zoe Biggs27.626.89-0.71
99Addison Stoppenhagen27.7827.07-0.71
100Rebekah Mappes29.6528.95-0.7
101Maddie Myers29.9429.24-0.7
102Anah Chapman26.1725.48-0.69
103Acacia Anderson29.9429.25-0.69
104Elizabeth Hagan28.2427.56-0.68
105Josie Voyles29.9129.23-0.68
106Madison Engleman30.5629.88-0.68
107Zevida Roberson34.3233.64-0.68
108Makinzi Meurer25.9525.28-0.67
109Emily Sonderman26.7426.07-0.67
110Dani Marsella30.4529.78-0.67
111Kayla Fenstermaker28.5927.93-0.66
112Sophie Fanshier29.5928.94-0.65
113Daisy Garcia29.0828.44-0.64
114Sheniya Brown26.1525.52-0.63
115Rachel Frey29.3128.69-0.62
116Anna Smith28.7928.18-0.61
117Emily Hand29.0828.47-0.61
118Kinsey Price29.3428.74-0.6
119Abby Stonecipher29.9929.41-0.58
120Autumn Robson30.6130.03-0.58
121Te'shiya Mccarter26.4525.88-0.57
122Kennedy Barlow26.7926.22-0.57
123Grace Behrens27.7327.17-0.56
124Kelsey Morgan27.6227.08-0.54
125Bailey Duncan29.6129.09-0.52
126Kiersten Jewell31.2530.73-0.52
127Aa Leiah Winford25.3724.86-0.51
128Kela Haskins26.7626.26-0.5
129Lexy Rhoades28.7828.28-0.5
130Senna Hendricks26.3425.85-0.49
131Chaiela Edinburgh27.3426.85-0.49
132Bella Hill29.7929.3-0.49
133Koregan Kidd31.5731.08-0.49
134Eva Grimm26.1225.64-0.48
135Grace Noble26.9926.51-0.48
136Janelle Woods-Barnes28.8528.37-0.48
137Claire Pittman26.8326.39-0.44
138Elizabeth Daniels27.2926.85-0.44
139Kassidy Rhinaman30.9130.47-0.44
140Alison Bullock27.8927.46-0.43
141Halle Chandler29.0328.6-0.43
142Kailyn Ely27.6927.27-0.42
143Miracle Berry26.1525.74-0.41
144Sarah Brewster27.527.11-0.39
145Paishence Johnson25.6725.29-0.38
146Tanisha Bushhorn29.2928.91-0.38
147Bethany Kelley28.4128.04-0.37
148Shalihn Compton28.4128.04-0.37
149Julia Adams30.1329.76-0.37
150Lauren Thomas25.6925.33-0.36
151Jordan Toney26.9926.63-0.36
152Madison Schermerhorn27.3426.98-0.36
153Elaine Zebell31.6931.33-0.36
154Gabby Torrez27.1426.79-0.35
155Brianna Stepp28.8828.53-0.35
156Sidney Bartelt27.7327.39-0.34
157Jo'deci Irby26.2325.9-0.33
158Aleka Ernsberger26.3726.05-0.32
159Nichole Flowers27.9127.6-0.31
160Katie Gadd27.2726.97-0.3
161Tamia Perryman25.1624.87-0.29
162Manese Resacher32.1731.88-0.29
163Anna-bell Sawyer-ewing27.6727.4-0.27
164Kaitlynne Panagouleas29.629.33-0.27
165Tionna Brown24.1223.86-0.26
166Abbi Curtis26.1925.95-0.24
167Savanna Setty31.5331.3-0.23
168Camille Christopher24.3124.09-0.22
169Deijana Smith28.127.88-0.22
170Hanna Anderson26.4126.2-0.21
171Alex Ezell26.7426.53-0.21
172Rachel Was28.528.29-0.21
173Tionne Brigham25.8225.62-0.2
174Calli Stigleman28.0727.87-0.2
175Alivia Lakin29.2729.07-0.2
176Montana Keirn29.0228.83-0.19
177Daija Springer26.2126.03-0.18
178Eden Siples26.7526.57-0.18
179Makenna Culpher27.4927.31-0.18
180Kirsten Voegele26.7226.55-0.17
181Kiersten Tyler31.8231.65-0.17
182Kenmiya Clayborn28.2928.13-0.16
183Natalie Gonzalez29.5229.37-0.15
184Cora Bassett28.0227.89-0.13
185Davonnah Cooley31.231.07-0.13
186Reagan Hune25.8725.75-0.12
187Kyler Hall28.8228.7-0.12
188Skylar Jobe26.5726.46-0.11
189Zaleeya Martin27.7627.65-0.11
190Payton Gorman25.7125.61-0.1
191Sarah Myers28.6428.54-0.1
192Daryia Mansoori28.2628.18-0.08
193Lauren Jahn28.2928.21-0.08
194Savannah Prewett28.7528.67-0.08
195Kirsten Hill28.9328.85-0.08
196Alanna Nelson27.5527.49-0.06
197Emily Kovach30.9630.9-0.06
198Alijah Craig28.7528.7-0.05
199Semira Killebrew24.224.16-0.04
200Grace Sullivan28.528.46-0.04
201Abby Dalton29.4129.37-0.04
202Brianna Kickert28.3428.31-0.03
203Emma Fisher26.7626.75-0.01
204Kara Deady27.9527.94-0.01
205Lydia Gigrich28.8728.86-0.01
206Jade Ford-myers29.7629.75-0.01
207Katlyn Gilbert26.8326.830
208Arianna Mcneary29.6329.630
209Naomi Beal30.3530.350
210Wenjing Chen30.3830.380
211Hallie Stearns31.1531.150
212Jennifer Gilliam31.1531.150
213Mia Simms31.2631.260
214Brooklyn Ernstes32.2232.220
215Jaelyn Lows32.2932.290
216Marley Stearns32.3232.320
217Larmie Maschino34.0534.050
218Andrea Reitman35.2135.210
219Jenna Walker35.3235.320
220Hannah Rudd35.635.60
221Tori Lane37.7137.710
222Riko Williams27.427.420.02
223Shelby Davis28.4228.440.02
224Jerrice Gant27.1427.180.04
225Carly Markley26.1426.190.05
226Maygan Bellamy26.9827.030.05
227Grace Garrison27.1327.190.06
228Kinsey Smith27.227.260.06
229Katelyn Burris29.6929.770.08
230Mikeisha Covington24.0624.150.09
231Taylor Cole27.0527.150.1
232Naimah Slaughter27.7327.830.1
233Brianna Molnar26.2226.340.12
234Jennifer Conner30.4630.580.12
235Krista Franklin28.9129.040.13
236Mykaela Crowell2929.140.14
237Lacee Freeman30.3230.460.14
238Zoie Jones31.131.240.14
239Jenna Burns26.0426.20.16
240Heidi Brewer28.3528.540.19
241Jaylah Mays28.228.40.2
242Kierstin Vorst28.8329.10.27
243Mariah Grant26.326.580.28
244Joy Sopitan25.5125.810.3
245Angelina Bisone29.0929.390.3
246Taylor Messmore26.7327.040.31
247Precious Swen27.3827.690.31
248Danielle Hinton28.2328.550.32
249Skylar Tucker27.7328.060.33
250Macie Cook29.8230.150.33
251Reece Malchow31.2131.540.33
252Julia Leblanc25.2725.630.36
253Alicia Lombardo26.6126.990.38
254Sierra Kelley26.62270.38
255Kaitlyn Bowles27.4727.850.38
256Madalynn Kerr31.7932.180.39
257Bri Little30.2830.680.4
258Katrin Marks30.8431.240.4
259Alysa Meyer30.9431.340.4
260Erika Brock27.7528.160.41
261Nicole Nannenga29.8130.220.41
262Emily Zlatniski27.4527.870.42
263Kate Armentrout27.9928.430.44
264Maria Hummel31.2131.650.44
265Meg Howe27.2527.70.45
266Emily Kerr27.6928.140.45
267Caiyla Davis26.4426.90.46
268Kayla Kunkel25.8326.30.47
269Alexa Tumidalsky27.1827.650.47
270Courtney Bourne27.4927.980.49
271Sydney Helfin29.9330.420.49
272Molly Gibson30.3730.860.49
273Addy Kao27.3527.860.51
274Alanna Green26.5627.080.52
275Samantha Depoy29.2729.790.52
276Savy White25.6526.180.53
277Olivia Bryk32.1432.690.55
278Sierra Prezmeliski29.2529.810.56
279Ashtynn Powell34.8435.410.57
280Katie Dietrick26.2426.820.58
281Chyaunna Redman30.3530.930.58
282Mary West28.7929.390.6
283Shelby King3131.60.6
284Kathleen Mccann26.627.210.61
285Sydney Spears25.5226.150.63
286Kenady Hageman29.8830.510.63
287Hannah Willger30.0130.640.63
288Mylicia Wilson29.4530.10.65
289Emijah Davis26.2126.870.66
290Maddie Griffin30.531.160.66
291Markaela Pugh26.1226.80.68
292Deana Griffin27.3328.010.68
293Megan Niehaus27.1727.860.69
294Gabby Fry28.2328.940.71
295Alannah Hodges28.2528.960.71
296Sarah Ryan26.4827.210.73
297Gabriela Gonzalez27.9128.650.74
298Sydney Sims31.4432.180.74
299Kiara Gibson27.5428.30.76
300Tamara Vaughn28.9429.720.78
301Ja'lila Newbill26.927.690.79
302Brook Elston32.8533.640.79
303Alyssa Dardeen27.8828.70.82
304Hannah Sullivan28.1929.010.82
305Kaleigh Stewart34.2135.060.85
306Gabby Brewer28.9829.870.89
307Zhane Hubbard27.0227.920.9
308Katherine Miller30.2731.220.95
309Haylea Crandall27.9928.950.96
310Hallie Mockobee27.6728.660.99
311Clara Isaac27.7428.741
312Grace Bond31.4232.441.02
313Callista Tate28.1229.151.03
314Aleah Whaley28.2929.321.03
315Abigail Baxter27.9429.031.09
316Taylor Stewart28.429.491.09
317Brittany Becker28.2829.411.13
318Elise O'risky28.8229.961.14
319Sydney Dixon28.930.051.15
320Nakala Bennett26.7927.971.18
321Maddy Rubush28.6329.851.22
322Claire Sherfick27.3528.581.23
323Gabby Person27.8329.071.24
324Hannah Sabotin28.8530.131.28
325Sophie Spence28.6229.931.31
326Taya Stokes29.6330.971.34
327Leah Rusk29.3230.671.35
328Ryleigh Cadwell27.8329.211.38
329Katie Kurtz29.7531.141.39
330Michael Anderson26.9528.371.42
331Courtney Sizemore27.0628.481.42
332Aiden Richter30.6332.051.42
333Jordan Reid25.5226.951.43
334Sara Will28.6530.081.43
335Shaquila Brown28.129.541.44
336Kylee Havlin28.4629.911.45
337Sarah Tucker28.6930.181.49
338Adeyah Shine26.628.181.58
339Imani Barnes26.1627.821.66
340Brooklyn Snodgrass26.6128.31.69
341Samantha Sinclair31.8533.561.71
342Alyssa Wilcox29.7931.511.72
343Serenity Baskerville30.2832.081.8
344Jeanie Nguyen28.6130.431.82
345Aliyah Ayers28.6230.441.82
346Izabella Lewis30.0531.951.9
347Marcella Tannehill33.235.252.05
348Jenna Cords30.3332.462.13
349Aleiagh Thomas27.9930.172.18
350Lilly Hampton28.6331.142.51
351Siera Weathers27.0630.153.09
352Ashlee Dowdell30.0533.143.09

Comments