Indiana Girls XC Team Scores Rankings (10/17 Update)

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Check out the current XC team scores rankings for Indiana girls as of October 17th.

1Fort Wayne Carroll High School (IN)145
1) Zoe Duffus17:45.403
2) Abby Green18:00.9010
3) Meagan Hathaway18:01.8011
4) Mallory Clements18:42.1054
5) Leah Metzger18:48.6067
Average Time: 18:15.76 Total Time: 1:31:18.80 1-5 Split: 1:03.20
6) Maggie Falater19:06.50110
7) Rayna Fruchey19:47.70221
2Carmel High School (IN)247
1) Phoebe Bates17:39.502
2) Maddie Dalton18:28.4033
3) Sydney Haines18:46.2063
4) Lindsey Roper18:49.8071
5) Lily McAndrews18:53.7078
Average Time: 18:31.52 Total Time: 1:32:37.60 1-5 Split: 1:14.20
6) Izza Khurram19:15.20129
7) Abby Parker19:25.40155
3Zionsville Community High School (IN)280
1) Sophia Rigg17:46.004
2) Katelyn Wasson18:02.1012
3) Margaret Allen18:17.7022
4) Anna Settle19:04.50103
5) Annie Pappas19:19.10139
Average Time: 18:29.88 Total Time: 1:32:29.40 1-5 Split: 1:33.10
6) Sarah Petersen19:26.70160
7) Brooke Meredith19:35.10183
4Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School (IN)291
1) Katherine Modrall17:58.509
2) Zoe Simmons18:32.3040
3) Katie O'donnell18:34.0044
4) Kate Ricks19:00.2096
5) Mikayla Gallagher19:03.60102
Average Time: 18:37.72 Total Time: 1:33:08.60 1-5 Split: 1:05.10
6) Emily Matta19:58.70258
7) Ana Singhal20:00.40269
5Hamilton Southeastern High School (IN)307
1) Lulu Black18:06.0015
2) Halle Hill18:07.8017
3) Lilly Cummins18:19.5024
4) Ellie Pederson19:06.90113
5) Sam Alphin19:18.90138
Average Time: 18:35.82 Total Time: 1:32:59.10 1-5 Split: 1:12.90
6) Elle Johnson19:33.50175
7) Brooke Ratliff19:53.20238
6Brownsburg High School (IN)336
1) Abigail Lynch17:46.405
2) Lauren Cover-rineh18:29.6034
3) Brooke Dixon18:44.4058
4) Gabrielle Bische19:06.50111
5) Emma Cougill19:15.10128
Average Time: 18:40.40 Total Time: 1:33:22.00 1-5 Split: 1:28.70
6) Lauren Rinehart19:19.20140
7) Ali Ray19:38.40192
7Valparaiso High School (IN)340
1) Ava Gilliana18:03.0013
2) Logan Ferngren18:04.0014
3) Emily Worthington18:54.0080
4) Sarah Worthington18:57.0084
5) Julia Arnold19:23.00149
Average Time: 18:40.20 Total Time: 1:33:21.00 1-5 Split: 1:20.00
6) Hannah Fitzgerald19:29.00163
7) Elena Kipp19:50.00231
8Fishers High School (IN)366
1) Debbie Shera18:26.0030
2) Tessa Kraft18:33.7043
3) Miya Wai18:51.5075
4) Abby Carter18:59.6093
5) Kamya Lapsley19:13.00125
Average Time: 18:48.76 Total Time: 1:34:03.80 1-5 Split: 47.00
6) Corinne Yorkman19:18.70137
7) Corinne O'leary19:33.10173
9Noblesville High School (IN)378
1) Abigail Little18:08.3018
2) Sophie Reichard18:43.9057
3) Isabella Sharples18:52.5076
4) Aubrie Deal19:02.00100
5) Taylor Gregory19:14.70127
Average Time: 18:48.28 Total Time: 1:34:01.40 1-5 Split: 1:06.40
6) Bella Sharles-gordon19:16.50131
7) Aubrey Swart19:20.70143
10Bloomington North High School (IN)441
1) Grace Williams18:20.1025
2) Mya Hagerty18:42.1055
3) Alexa Gebhardt19:05.40107
4) Abbey Armstrong19:11.40120
5) Quinn Wilson19:18.20134
Average Time: 18:55.44 Total Time: 1:34:37.20 1-5 Split: 58.10
6) Bella Farmer19:21.60146
7) Olivia Kaiser20:03.60277
11Franklin Central High School (IN)444
1) Shayla Traas18:31.0036
2) Jada Reedus18:41.8052
3) Bri Lawson18:54.5082
4) Brianna Lawson18:59.5092
5) Kathryn Matthies19:34.70182
Average Time: 18:56.30 Total Time: 1:34:41.50 1-5 Split: 1:03.70
6) Morgan Ashman20:24.00345
7) Audrey Comastri20:32.40377
12Floyd Central High School (IN)551
1) Sydney Liddle18:33.1042
2) Kyley Sorg18:43.2056
3) Faith Barba19:01.3899
4) Natalie Clare19:31.10168
5) Chloe Loftus19:36.20186
Average Time: 19:05.00 Total Time: 1:35:24.98 1-5 Split: 1:03.10
6) Sydney Baxter19:50.36232
7) Erica Batliner19:54.30243
13Crown Point High School (IN)560
1) Maddie Russin18:26.0031
2) Hannah Wylie18:36.0045
3) Jaelyn Burgos18:45.0060
4) Anna Demars19:29.00164
5) Catherine Koteski19:59.00260
Average Time: 19:03.00 Total Time: 1:35:15.00 1-5 Split: 1:33.00
6) Elizabeth Leitzel20:08.00298
7) Victoria Bozinovski20:33.00382
14West Lafayette High School (IN)613
1) Mary Schultz18:21.2228
2) Emma Tate18:46.4764
3) Caroline Jordan19:11.30119
4) Bella Garcia19:36.00185
5) Ellie Tate19:46.56217
Average Time: 19:08.31 Total Time: 1:35:41.55 1-5 Split: 1:25.34
6) Abby Hummels20:13.69314
7) Ella Marks20:35.00389
15Penn High School (IN)643
1) Danielle Spring18:53.8079
2) Lauren Frank18:57.2086
3) Dani Spring19:11.58121
4) Riley Keppler19:30.50166
5) Brooke Neal19:38.40191
Average Time: 19:14.30 Total Time: 1:36:11.48 1-5 Split: 44.61
6) Ellie Jankowski19:54.28241
7) Aislynn Alkire20:19.30330
16LaPorte High School (IN)651
1) Shelby Riehle18:09.0020
2) Katerina Shuble18:49.0069
3) Jenny Noll18:55.0083
4) Rachel Gerick19:08.00115
5) Nikki Parsons20:29.00364
Average Time: 19:06.00 Total Time: 1:35:30.00 1-5 Split: 2:20.00
6) Ariana Steele20:29.60366
7) Riley Tuerff20:56.20477
17Chesterton High School (IN)663
1) Shelby Bullock18:06.0016
2) Nalani Malackowski18:59.0089
3) Kara Krol19:05.00105
4) Elizabeth Canright19:40.00196
5) Taylor Edwards19:58.00257
Average Time: 19:09.60 Total Time: 1:35:48.00 1-5 Split: 1:52.00
6) Rachel Hoffman20:00.00265
7) Rebecca White20:06.00288
18Twin Lakes High School (IN)670
1) Maggie Gutwein17:50.536
2) Allyssa Fanning19:25.22154
3) Allysa Fanning19:25.50156
4) London Griesey19:33.75176
5) Ally Fanning19:34.00178
Average Time: 19:09.80 Total Time: 1:35:49.00 1-5 Split: 1:43.47
6) Madeline Scott20:37.69400
7) London Greisey21:17.10548
19Indianapolis Cathedral High School (IN)728
1) Gillian Cridge18:47.3065
2) Gracie Carr19:06.20109
3) Audrey Mckinney19:11.89123
4) Sofia Alatorre19:25.60157
5) Erin Arney20:01.80274
Average Time: 19:18.56 Total Time: 1:36:32.79 1-5 Split: 1:14.50
6) Ellie Thor20:35.10390
7) Megan Kaster20:37.80401
20Bloomington South High School (IN)734
1) Toudora Galuska18:40.5050
2) Aviv Hagar19:22.00147
3) Madison Mcmullen19:24.60151
4) Isabelle Rauh19:36.50188
5) Katrina Tann19:40.20198
Average Time: 19:20.76 Total Time: 1:36:43.80 1-5 Split: 59.70
6) Zoe Rauh19:40.60199
7) Anneke Furr19:44.00205
21Columbus North High School (IN)756
1) Olivia Morlock18:30.3035
2) Arig Tong19:00.5797
3) Aric Tong19:27.42161
4) Kirsten Ballard19:45.70212
5) Emma Smith19:56.20251
Average Time: 19:20.04 Total Time: 1:36:40.19 1-5 Split: 1:25.90
6) Mackenzie Barnett20:27.30358
7) Ella Anderson20:34.20386
22Westfield High School (IN)808
1) Gabby Dilick18:09.1021
2) Sarah Coates19:22.40148
3) Ava Zellers19:44.40206
4) Carly Bogdajewicz19:44.70207
5) Ashley Baldwin19:48.60226
Average Time: 19:21.84 Total Time: 1:36:49.20 1-5 Split: 1:39.50
6) Morgen Houck19:48.70227
7) Kyla Curtis19:49.50229
23Oak Hill High School (IN)896
1) Margo Hornocker17:56.608
2) Mollie Gamble18:32.2039
3) Jenessa Hasty19:47.00219
4) Savannah Hart19:59.50262
5) Kinzie Robey20:29.80368
Average Time: 19:21.02 Total Time: 1:36:45.10 1-5 Split: 2:33.20
6) Selah Jackson20:35.30391
7) Kate Hornocker20:57.20482
24Evansville Memorial High School (IN)928
1) Presley Warren18:45.7261
2) Clare Vogel18:51.1674
3) Allison Morphew19:45.18209
4) Izzy Haseman20:06.41290
5) Claire Sievern20:07.50294
Average Time: 19:31.19 Total Time: 1:37:35.97 1-5 Split: 1:21.78
6) Ah'tahja Hooper20:11.49309
7) Carlie Elpers20:30.72374
25Homestead High School (IN)980
1) Julia Dvorak19:09.20116
2) Skylar Wieskittel19:42.54202
3) Julia Eifert19:43.20204
4) Isabella Henschen19:48.50225
5) Saige Norris19:50.80233
Average Time: 19:38.85 Total Time: 1:38:14.24 1-5 Split: 41.60
6) Skylar Weiskittel20:04.80282
7) Rhyah Jones20:07.70295
26Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School (IN)1010
1) Erin Strzelecki18:20.7026
2) Katie Nix19:48.20223
3) Susie Beeber19:54.80244
4) Anna Morris19:56.90254
5) Aileen Delaney19:59.70263
Average Time: 19:36.06 Total Time: 1:38:00.30 1-5 Split: 1:39.00
6) Nora Steele20:00.40267
7) Alex Ebetino20:04.40280
27Lowell High School (IN)1051
1) Jordyn Boyer18:21.0027
2) Brooke Hayden19:34.25181
3) Annalise James19:36.40187
4) Jessie Mescal20:03.02276
5) Alexia Bibakis20:33.00380
Average Time: 19:37.53 Total Time: 1:38:07.67 1-5 Split: 2:12.00
6) Olivia McCauley20:42.68424
7) Megan Kaczur21:23.00565
28Rensselaer Central High School (IN)1065
1) Kelsey Weuthrich18:39.9048
2) Kelsie Wuethrich18:40.0049
3) Morgan Fleming18:44.4759
4) Hailey Henry20:19.38332
5) Jaci Engleking21:26.18577
Average Time: 19:33.99 Total Time: 1:37:49.93 1-5 Split: 2:46.28
6) Abigail Kozyra21:36.52610
7) Musch Alyse21:38.84620
29Edgewood High School (IN)1103
1) Annalyssa Crain17:52.937
2) Foster Sarah19:00.1094
3) Kaylee Meyer19:21.03144
4) Paige Abel20:30.39370
5) Werner Olivia20:58.20488
Average Time: 19:32.53 Total Time: 1:37:42.65 1-5 Split: 3:05.27
6) Bailey White21:59.94694
7) Mikayla Deckard23:09.55878
30Lake Central High School (IN)1195
1) Hannah Roth19:39.00194
2) Gabrielle Devries19:42.00201
3) Abby Martisek19:45.00208
4) Lilly Zubeck20:06.00289
5) Lillian Zubeck20:10.30303
Average Time: 19:52.46 Total Time: 1:39:22.30 1-5 Split: 31.30
6) Emily Thomas20:11.00306
7) Rachel Kujawa20:12.00311
31Munster High School (IN)1195
1) Brisa Bohling19:00.2095
2) Kaylee Galvan19:33.40174
3) Maria Blaesing19:58.00256
4) Annie Abioye20:08.30299
5) Elise Garcia20:30.50371
Average Time: 19:50.08 Total Time: 1:39:10.40 1-5 Split: 1:30.30
6) Anouluwapo Abioye21:04.30507
7) Madison Stapleton21:09.00519
32East Noble High School (IN)1200
1) Kayla Mcculloch18:18.5023
2) Olivia Smolinske18:58.9088
3) Kara Kline20:00.04266
4) Anna Becker20:36.80396
5) Kyra Warren20:43.30427
Average Time: 19:43.51 Total Time: 1:38:37.54 1-5 Split: 2:24.80
6) Krista Boese20:53.00467
7) Olivia Rummel21:24.70569
33Huntington North High School (IN)1230
1) Chloe Scheiber18:49.4070
2) Alena Miller19:19.30141
3) Hanna Whitney19:49.50228
4) Kyler Hoopingarner20:03.90278
5) Charlotte Borland21:06.40513
Average Time: 19:49.70 Total Time: 1:39:08.50 1-5 Split: 2:17.00
6) Hollyn Anderson21:14.30538
7) Emma Melcher21:20.70558
34Greensburg High School (IN)1231
1) Brenner Hanna18:52.9077
2) Brenna Hanna19:06.10108
3) Cathy Newhart19:40.20197
4) Mollie Pumphrey20:31.20375
5) Elizabeth Pavy20:55.39474
Average Time: 19:49.16 Total Time: 1:39:05.79 1-5 Split: 2:02.49
6) Cameron Jones21:02.64505
7) Olivia Colson21:34.10602
35Lawrence North High School (IN)1278
1) Grace Dean18:48.5066
2) Maddie Loughery18:48.8068
3) Gabrielle Grider19:55.50249
4) Mary Watts20:45.10441
5) Isabelle Hudson20:48.90454
Average Time: 19:49.36 Total Time: 1:39:06.80 1-5 Split: 2:00.40
6) Katie Burgin20:58.60491
7) Isabelle Hudson21:45.80645
36Guerin Catholic School (IN)1307
1) Ellie Schroeder18:58.1087
2) Paige Schemanske19:04.80104
3) Bea Perez19:54.30242
4) Lucia Perez20:43.40428
5) Raegan Bohbrink20:46.90446
Average Time: 19:53.50 Total Time: 1:39:27.50 1-5 Split: 1:48.80
6) Isabelle Museck20:51.00461
7) Nicole Powers21:40.30625
37Avon High School (IN)1317
1) Isabella Wall19:16.60132
2) Lauren Myers19:42.60203
3) Anay Delacruz20:04.30279
4) Katie Risner20:22.90343
5) Lauren Myers20:28.00360
Average Time: 19:58.88 Total Time: 1:39:54.40 1-5 Split: 1:11.40
6) Juliana Wall20:32.50378
7) Elizabeth Myers20:45.50443
38Southport High School (IN)1331
1) Lexi Green19:02.90101
2) Alexandra (lexie Green19:12.70124
3) Bella Green20:10.40304
4) Kayden Casey20:15.20322
5) Nicole Manning20:56.60480
Average Time: 19:55.56 Total Time: 1:39:37.80 1-5 Split: 1:53.70
6) Karla Balderamma20:58.40489
7) Adriana Frederick21:07.10516
39Benton Central High School (IN)1353
1) Isabel Weise18:31.0037
2) Cara Hasser18:54.1581
3) Gracie Wetli19:18.66135
4) Payton Williams20:40.21412
5) Halle Richey21:57.00688
Average Time: 19:52.20 Total Time: 1:39:21.02 1-5 Split: 3:26.00
6) Jazmin Powell22:10.75724
7) Elaina Youngberg22:29.00776
40Northridge High School (IN)1357
1) Jenna Miller19:11.80122
2) Caitlin Clark19:18.70136
3) Mackenzie Adams19:53.80239
4) Sami Moore20:43.20426
5) Keeton Lebaron20:44.00434
Average Time: 19:58.30 Total Time: 1:39:51.50 1-5 Split: 1:32.20
6) Molly Campbell20:49.40457
7) Melissa Bailey20:59.10493
41Warsaw Community High School (IN)1379
1) Mia Beckham18:22.2029
2) Emma Bohnenkamper19:59.30261
3) Remi Beckham20:05.70287
4) Adree Beckham20:36.30395
5) Amslie Howett20:39.10407
Average Time: 19:56.52 Total Time: 1:39:42.60 1-5 Split: 2:16.90
6) Angie Sanchez20:39.70409
7) Taylor Gunter20:41.20417
42Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School (IN)1417
1) Callie Hoover19:41.11200
2) Ellie Cates19:45.73213
3) Natalie Witmer20:09.90302
4) Abby Brennan20:25.00348
5) Abby Mays20:26.20354
Average Time: 20:05.59 Total Time: 1:40:27.94 1-5 Split: 45.09
6) Carmin Trier20:30.50372
7) Rhaya Kaschinske20:47.00448
43Pike High School (IN)1420
1) Nia Taylor18:39.3047
2) Sophia Thibault19:39.80195
3) Jessica Velez20:07.40293
4) Cara Karmolinski20:30.70373
5) Kennedy Kiger21:06.40512
Average Time: 20:00.72 Total Time: 1:40:03.60 1-5 Split: 2:27.10
6) Ella Garvin21:13.40534
7) Abigail Beiter21:18.80553
44Barr-Reeve High School (IN)1430
1) Natalie Graber18:08.4019
2) Katie Wagler19:52.00235
3) Melissa Wagler19:57.30255
4) Andrea Graber20:00.40268
5) Delaynie Grove21:48.00653
Average Time: 19:57.22 Total Time: 1:39:46.10 1-5 Split: 3:39.60
6) Rachael Wilson21:53.00670
7) Tracy Stoll22:39.00811
45Rochester Community High School (IN)1446
1) Kelsey Tyler18:51.0073
2) Sarah Rohr19:54.00240
3) Rachel Ricketts19:59.00259
4) Mallory Hiatt20:15.00320
5) Lexi Kelly21:19.70554
Average Time: 20:03.74 Total Time: 1:40:18.70 1-5 Split: 2:28.70
6) Daphne Nolen21:31.20596
7) Ava Cannedy21:45.00641
46Crawfordsville High School (IN)1462
1) Madison Fry19:34.10179
2) Maddy Hurt19:55.80250
3) Lauren Kellerman20:15.90323
4) Hailey Claycomb20:17.50326
5) Halle Smith20:34.00384
Average Time: 20:07.46 Total Time: 1:40:37.30 1-5 Split: 59.90
6) Zoe Baker22:45.00824
47Highland High School (IN)1470
1) Ciera Lee19:14.00126
2) Grace Aurand19:32.80172
3) Cierra Lee20:07.00292
4) Leer-ciera20:13.52313
5) Skylar Guffy21:24.20567
Average Time: 20:06.30 Total Time: 1:40:31.52 1-5 Split: 2:10.20
6) Lauren Urevig21:31.00593
7) Kayla Polen21:42.80636
48Franklin Community High School (IN)1510
1) Lilly Lacy19:27.50162
2) Emma Treibic19:30.91167
3) Lillian Lacy19:46.05215
4) Chloe Selking20:40.99415
5) Caroline Selking21:18.30551
Average Time: 20:08.75 Total Time: 1:40:43.75 1-5 Split: 1:50.80
6) Abby Burton21:27.50581
7) Piper Reed22:02.01701
49North Central High School (Indianapolis) (IN)1534
1) Gabby Green19:59.70264
2) Ellen Baker20:02.80275
3) Grace Hanley20:07.80296
4) Virginia Wilhelm20:13.40312
5) Sydney Johnson20:34.30387
Average Time: 20:11.60 Total Time: 1:40:58.00 1-5 Split: 34.60
6) Grace Strabala20:57.90486
7) Emma Burris21:02.00503
50Seymour High School (IN)1550
1) Ashton Chase19:05.30106
2) Makenna Sunbury19:20.70142
3) Abby Voss20:27.40359
4) Grace Rennekamp20:41.30419
5) Claire Loebker21:10.39524
Average Time: 20:09.02 Total Time: 1:40:45.09 1-5 Split: 2:05.09
6) Brett Kleber22:48.00832
7) Oriana Morales23:11.10883
51East Central High School (IN)1562
1) Abby Bittner19:48.30224
2) Emilee Wedding20:00.60270
3) Lauren Greiwe20:21.20337
4) Abigail Bittner20:24.04346
5) Emma Fey20:34.10385
Average Time: 20:13.65 Total Time: 1:41:08.24 1-5 Split: 45.80
6) Lily Greiwe21:21.20559
7) Gracie Baker21:29.10584
52Portage High School (IN)1575
1) Morgan Mcculloch19:37.80190
2) Lexie Cipich19:55.00247
3) Kaitlyn Mackovyak20:20.00335
4) Virginia Meyer20:25.00347
5) Brisa Martinez20:49.00456
Average Time: 20:13.36 Total Time: 1:41:06.80 1-5 Split: 1:11.20
6) Avery Johnston20:51.00460
7) Bonnie Clancy21:01.80501
53Yorktown High School (IN)1593
1) Madeline Aul19:38.78193
2) Indira Brown19:52.60237
3) Amberleigh Sorenson20:26.40355
4) Elizabeth Reece20:28.60363
5) Hannah Rapp20:46.70445
Average Time: 20:14.62 Total Time: 1:41:13.08 1-5 Split: 1:07.92
6) Kelsey Morgan21:36.30608
7) Alexis Detrich22:22.90758
54Plainfield High School (IN)1598
1) Anna Restivo19:56.40252
2) Dara Smith20:09.00301
3) Anastasia Sanchez20:15.19321
4) Kayla Coryea20:26.80357
5) Alyssa Laser20:29.80367
Average Time: 20:15.44 Total Time: 1:41:17.19 1-5 Split: 33.40
6) Samantha Hayden21:04.70510
7) Laura Hill21:58.00690
55Batesville High School (IN)1621
1) Liz Loichinger19:47.00220
2) Elizabeth Loichinger19:50.00230
3) Haylee Harmeyer20:11.20307
4) Emma Gausman20:20.00333
5) Audrey Maupin21:13.00531
Average Time: 20:16.24 Total Time: 1:41:21.20 1-5 Split: 1:26.00
6) Audrey Weigel21:26.00576
7) Trysta Vierling21:47.00648
56Dekalb High School (IN)1622
1) Tyler Schwartz17:19.101
2) Lauren Beckmann18:31.1038
3) Sarah Fetter20:22.50341
4) Penelope Swift21:37.70612
5) Jillian Peel21:41.30630
Average Time: 19:54.34 Total Time: 1:39:31.70 1-5 Split: 4:22.20
6) Riley Winebrenner22:04.30705
57Columbia City High School (IN)1661
1) Lillie Oddou19:55.00246
2) Lillian Oddou20:19.35331
3) Bailie Brown20:20.00334
4) Lauren Keller20:26.70356
5) Eden Oddou20:36.00394
Average Time: 20:19.41 Total Time: 1:41:37.05 1-5 Split: 41.00
6) Jaslyn Cook21:12.00526
7) Ally Willson21:53.00669
58Mishawaka High School (IN)1711
1) Kyra Young19:24.86152
2) Faith Quintana19:34.24180
3) Rachel Ibarra20:22.89342
4) Damaris Wyant20:45.20442
5) Baliee Shambaugh21:31.13595
Average Time: 20:19.66 Total Time: 1:41:38.32 1-5 Split: 2:06.27
6) Bailee Shambaugh21:44.08638
7) Anabell Willingham22:37.93806
59Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School (IN)1720
1) Emily Mcmanus19:17.90133
2) Tatum Mullholland20:11.50310
3) Tatum Mulholland20:22.50340
4) Hannah Hawkins20:47.00447
5) Kristina Baum20:58.50490
Average Time: 20:19.48 Total Time: 1:41:37.40 1-5 Split: 1:40.60
6) Leah Hall21:24.90572
7) Sarah Busch22:00.60697
60Merrillville High School (IN)1751
1) Brendea Mcneal19:08.00114
2) Natalie Dye20:21.00336
3) Diamond Taher20:37.00398
4) Shamiya Beasley20:39.00406
5) Marisol Ramirez21:01.00497
Average Time: 20:21.20 Total Time: 1:41:46.00 1-5 Split: 1:53.00
6) Natalie Martinez22:38.00807
7) Beah Corrales22:39.00810
61South Adams High School (IN)1769
1) Kallee Patch19:46.40216
2) Olivia Von Gunten20:26.01353
3) Olivia Von Gunten20:34.40388
4) Megan Miller20:37.10399
5) Eliza Harruff20:40.79413
Average Time: 20:24.94 Total Time: 1:42:04.70 1-5 Split: 54.39
6) Calyssa Lehman21:30.51591
7) Hadi Hawbaker21:38.61619
62South Bend John Adams High School (IN)1770
1) Lane Mc Donald19:21.39145
2) Olivia Wheeler20:19.30329
3) Adiyah Williams20:35.59392
4) Niki Hakimzadeh20:39.66408
5) Maddie Mischak20:59.73496
Average Time: 20:23.13 Total Time: 1:41:55.67 1-5 Split: 1:38.34
6) Maddie Mishack21:38.00614
7) Kate O'brien21:38.58617
63Center Grove High School (IN)1773
1) Nina Fujii20:05.24286
2) Victoria Martin20:14.19317
3) Gabrielle Harrell20:14.20318
4) Stephanie Embree20:41.70421
5) Julia Falcone20:43.80431
Average Time: 20:23.83 Total Time: 1:41:59.13 1-5 Split: 38.56
6) Sadie Schemmel21:13.40535
7) Nicole Kissler21:32.81599
64McCutcheon High School (IN)1800
1) Katelyn Gerke19:37.20189
2) Kearsten Dardeen20:00.60271
3) Ella Kanaby20:43.00425
4) Elizabeth Del Real20:46.00444
5) Kearste Dardeen20:54.00471
Average Time: 20:24.16 Total Time: 1:42:00.80 1-5 Split: 1:16.80
6) Caroline Hanback20:56.60479
7) Madison Gasaway22:17.00740
65Cass High School (IN)1845
1) Miah Martin18:42.0253
2) Alexis Jackson18:50.4172
3) Lexi Jackson19:56.50253
4) Emily Tigler21:54.91680
5) Baylie Bryan22:31.59787
Average Time: 20:23.09 Total Time: 1:41:55.43 1-5 Split: 3:49.57
6) Delaney Zeck22:46.28830
7) Marisol Karmel23:09.18876
66South Knox High School (IN)1845
1) Mykayla Couchenour18:59.0090
2) Jillian Reeves19:32.00171
3) Lexi Deitweilet21:01.00498
4) Lexi Detweiler21:10.00523
5) Alexis Detweiler21:22.00563
Average Time: 20:24.80 Total Time: 1:42:04.00 1-5 Split: 2:23.00
6) Gretchen Carie22:31.00785
67West Lafayette Harrison High School (IN)1845
1) Myah Krintz18:57.1085
2) Kate Cunningham19:25.00153
3) Nicole Nagel20:41.20418
4) Arden Shen21:01.70500
5) Carolyn Oneal21:57.10689
Average Time: 20:24.42 Total Time: 1:42:02.10 1-5 Split: 3:00.00
6) Varya Hinkel21:58.00692
7) Abby Screen21:58.80693
68Norwell High School (IN)1921
1) Sydney Lambert18:26.6032
2) Sarah Mahnensmith19:52.10236
3) Fuelling Kaylee20:25.50351
4) Macy Morgan21:19.80555
5) Delany Lechner22:19.60747
Average Time: 20:28.72 Total Time: 1:42:23.60 1-5 Split: 3:53.00
6) Addison Misch22:43.90819
7) Molly Burton23:17.00895
69Elkhart Memorial High School (IN)1942
1) Morgan Dyer18:32.8041
2) Gabby Scott20:43.59429
3) Kallie Canfield20:52.00463
4) Morgan Eash20:59.60495
5) Gabriella Scott Fr21:06.59514
Average Time: 20:26.92 Total Time: 1:42:14.58 1-5 Split: 2:33.79
6) Dinah Gilbert22:28.00773
7) Lauren Stubbs22:56.00854
70Pendleton Heights High School (IN)1952
1) Christina Magers19:25.74158
2) Syd Parker20:04.72281
3) Lauren Wheetley20:44.40437
4) Madison Mckee21:13.35532
5) Mycala Brinker21:16.44544
Average Time: 20:32.93 Total Time: 1:42:44.65 1-5 Split: 1:50.70
6) Grace Baer21:21.60561
7) Ashley Alderman21:42.23634
71Hamilton Heights High School (IN)1988
1) Maria Mitchell18:40.7551
2) Christiansen Abby20:36.00393
3) Abby Roth21:03.75506
4) Elizabeth Shrock21:04.56509
5) Morgan Guthrie21:12.84529
Average Time: 20:31.58 Total Time: 1:42:37.90 1-5 Split: 2:32.09
6) Alex Lopez21:21.81562
7) Maddie Dotlich21:51.21663
72Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter High School (IN)2008
1) Mary Anna Wehrle18:37.8046
2) Mariah Wehrle19:11.20118
3) Jenna Gruber20:25.70352
4) Hannah Wells21:40.00624
5) Annie Waters23:05.10868
Average Time: 20:35.96 Total Time: 1:42:59.80 1-5 Split: 4:27.30
73Whiteland Community High School (IN)2022
1) Claire Overfelt20:06.70291
2) Erika Walling20:10.90305
3) Taylor Leytham20:17.06325
4) Sydney Clements21:14.17537
5) Kelsey Ross21:22.88564
Average Time: 20:38.34 Total Time: 1:43:11.71 1-5 Split: 1:16.18
6) Lauren Fish22:11.52728
7) Katie Dennis22:14.80734
74Concord Community High School (IN)2025
1) Summer Cooper19:45.32210
2) Jana Fisher19:45.60211
3) Alexa Porter19:55.00245
4) Taylor Snyder21:50.30660
5) Sydney Simon22:01.00699
Average Time: 20:39.44 Total Time: 1:43:17.22 1-5 Split: 2:15.68
6) Mckenna Lee22:23.00759
7) Lauren Craig22:45.32825
75Terre Haute North Vigo High School (IN)2051
1) Zoe Trausch20:01.40272
2) Mary Gatrell20:08.70300
3) Lauren Zeck20:25.10350
4) Addison Readinger21:01.89502
5) Emma Holder21:40.81627
Average Time: 20:39.58 Total Time: 1:43:17.90 1-5 Split: 1:39.41
6) Makaylynn Craft22:20.70750
7) Hannah Mcbride22:22.70756
76West Noble High School (IN)2057
1) Yarency Murillo19:47.90222
2) Muillo-rivera Yarency20:07.97297
3) Casey Wallen20:40.00410
4) Megan Wallen20:57.30484
5) Thalia Parson21:45.80644
Average Time: 20:39.79 Total Time: 1:43:18.97 1-5 Split: 1:57.90
6) Gabrielle Foreman21:48.00651
7) Yesenia Haro22:54.32847
77New Palestine High School (IN)2097
1) Brenna Shaw19:33.94177
2) Kendall Mann19:46.85218
3) Grace Voelz20:50.10458
4) Haley Rickey21:01.20499
5) Sophia Taylor22:18.33745
Average Time: 20:42.08 Total Time: 1:43:30.42 1-5 Split: 2:44.39
6) Kryslyn Wickline22:32.30789
7) Emma Wiggington22:34.10793
78Northwood High School (IN)2109
1) Erica Stutsman19:26.19159
2) Whitney Wolfe20:45.00440
3) Kate Jarvis20:52.38465
4) Whtney Wolfe21:08.00517
5) Whtiney Wolfe21:12.40528
Average Time: 20:40.79 Total Time: 1:43:23.97 1-5 Split: 1:46.21
6) Jennifer Martinez21:13.00530
7) Jennifer Martinez21:31.00594
79Rushville Consolidated High School (IN)2168
1) Morgan Adkins20:15.00319
2) Megan Adkins20:39.00405
3) Jaeda Miller20:44.00432
4) Charity Griffith20:59.18494
5) Shannon Dougherty21:08.00518
Average Time: 20:45.04 Total Time: 1:43:45.18 1-5 Split: 53.00
6) Abby Herbert21:20.00557
7) Natalia Meza23:30.00909
80Forest Park High School (IN)2193
1) Claire Mehling19:16.30130
2) Josie Berg20:14.10316
3) Megda Alvis20:53.60468
4) Mayson Vanmeter21:32.00598
5) Abby Hauser21:55.00681
Average Time: 20:46.20 Total Time: 1:43:51.00 1-5 Split: 2:38.70
6) Ali Pund22:35.40799
7) Amber Theising23:04.00866
81Warren Central High School (IN)2205
1) Jamie Wells18:46.0062
2) Carterra Davis20:41.00416
3) Daniela Diaz21:06.00511
4) Mary Williams21:09.00521
5) Katie Perun22:00.00695
Average Time: 20:44.40 Total Time: 1:43:42.00 1-5 Split: 3:14.00
6) Marietta Williams22:30.00781
7) Elisabeth Moss22:44.00820
82Western High School (IN)2261
1) Olivia Lushin19:51.62234
2) Hannah Lushin20:44.38436
3) Natalie Nicholson20:55.12473
4) Megan Hampshire21:06.80515
5) Alivia Ford21:34.94603
Average Time: 20:50.57 Total Time: 1:44:12.86 1-5 Split: 1:43.32
6) Emma Marley21:42.38635
7) Logan Buck22:10.10722
83Fort Wayne Snider High School (IN)2266
1) Ashtyn Robertson20:13.70315
2) Marci Wallace20:21.50338
3) Alexandra Galassini20:41.70420
4) Emmaline Shoemaker21:29.30586
5) Emma Shoemaker21:36.00607
Average Time: 20:52.44 Total Time: 1:44:22.20 1-5 Split: 1:22.30
6) Kelsey Peck21:45.30643
7) Lillian Leach22:08.90716
84Morgan Township High School (IN)2330
1) Kiersten Duzan20:21.60339
2) Emma Rakowski20:48.50453
3) Megan Teitge20:49.00455
4) Gracie Abbett20:54.00470
5) Anna Pressel21:37.96613
Average Time: 20:54.21 Total Time: 1:44:31.06 1-5 Split: 1:16.36
6) Makenna Schnick21:50.12659
7) Alexis Longoria22:26.00768
85Corydon Central High School (IN)2332
1) Sarah Bailey19:31.40169
2) Marcie Stewart19:31.50170
3) Emily Armstrong20:38.70404
4) Brianna Medcalf22:06.30709
5) Elizabeth Thomas23:10.30880
Average Time: 20:59.64 Total Time: 1:44:58.20 1-5 Split: 3:38.90
86Maconaquah High School (IN)2338
1) Madison Winegardner19:24.00150
2) Karli Miller20:51.70462
3) Haley Wimmer21:02.00504
4) Bailey Hayes21:35.00604
5) Haley Salinas21:38.60618
Average Time: 20:54.26 Total Time: 1:44:31.30 1-5 Split: 2:14.60
87West Vigo High School (IN)2406
1) Maddie Brown20:01.40273
2) Brooke Stateler20:44.18435
3) Madelyn Brown20:57.20483
4) Kaitlin Whitford21:35.70606
5) Chloee Hurst21:36.30609
Average Time: 20:58.96 Total Time: 1:44:54.78 1-5 Split: 1:34.90
6) Abigail Scott21:53.50674
7) Alexis Griffy22:45.70827
88Wheeler High School (IN)2497
1) Hailey Orosz19:35.20184
2) Amaya Turner19:55.44248
3) Emily Gaylord21:13.80536
4) Sarah Gerbick22:24.60763
5) Dottie Heuring22:24.70766
Average Time: 21:06.75 Total Time: 1:45:33.74 1-5 Split: 2:49.50
6) Shelby Stevens22:38.50808
89Fort Wayne Northrop High School (IN)2567
1) Summer Silvers-Barone20:43.60430
2) Tonya Barrett21:09.00520
3) Mallory Starnes21:12.20527
4) Alyssa Williams21:15.80543
5) Summer Silvers-bar21:17.00547
Average Time: 21:07.52 Total Time: 1:45:37.60 1-5 Split: 33.40
6) Hayley Jensen21:23.20566
7) Alexis Gonzalez21:52.40667
90Hobart High School (IN)2600
1) Holly Saginaw20:05.20285
2) Christina Shaginaw20:18.40327
3) Carla Jewell20:40.03411
4) Mikayla Zakutansky22:17.50742
5) Lily Butler22:48.75835
Average Time: 21:13.98 Total Time: 1:46:09.88 1-5 Split: 2:43.55
91Bremen High School (IN)2618
1) Emma Hundt20:33.00381
2) Katie Barnes20:44.00433
3) Makayla Mahoney21:16.61546
4) Courtney Lawmaster21:27.00579
5) Rachel Hall21:54.09679
Average Time: 21:10.94 Total Time: 1:45:54.70 1-5 Split: 1:21.09
6) Riley Gilmer22:58.87860
92Terre Haute South Vigo High School (IN)2669
1) Lily Barton19:06.90112
2) Trinity Rogers21:18.70552
3) Marianne Glaziner21:46.60646
4) Jaryn Strong21:52.52668
5) Sarah Lonnemann21:58.00691
Average Time: 21:12.54 Total Time: 1:46:02.72 1-5 Split: 2:51.10
6) Kaitlyn Koenig22:24.60764
7) Arwen Wroblewski23:06.20871
93Jennings County High School (IN)2685
1) Emma Morrison20:05.00283
2) Ashley Heindel20:56.00475
3) Alana Daeger21:41.00629
4) Elizabeth Wahlman21:45.00642
5) Kaylee Ebinger21:49.68656
Average Time: 21:15.34 Total Time: 1:46:16.68 1-5 Split: 1:44.68
6) Patricia Henney22:04.00703
7) Liz Wahlman22:17.30741
94Perry Meridian High School (IN)2720
1) Hallie Mills20:47.20450
2) Triniti Spurgeon20:54.10472
3) Maddie Dingess21:04.40508
4) Sarah Jones21:29.60588
5) Emma Hendrix22:02.20702
Average Time: 21:15.50 Total Time: 1:46:17.50 1-5 Split: 1:15.00
6) Kayla O'brian22:07.60713
7) Carley Bond22:19.90748
95South Putnam High School (IN)2750
1) Chelsie Edwards20:31.85376
2) Lexi Vanihel20:44.70439
3) Lillie Stein21:24.90571
4) Ally Nichols21:28.87582
5) Samara Young22:30.10782
Average Time: 21:20.08 Total Time: 1:46:40.42 1-5 Split: 1:58.25
96Owen Valley High School (IN)2768
1) Brooklyn Hey19:30.10165
2) Jozee Spatta20:36.91397
3) Sammi Godwin21:48.00652
4) Victoria Hey22:26.43770
5) Kenzington Brown22:30.56784
Average Time: 21:22.40 Total Time: 1:46:52.00 1-5 Split: 3:00.46
6) Kenzie Brown22:51.97842
7) Samantha Godwin22:54.78850
97Wawasee High School (IN)2787
1) Mckenzie Smith20:23.80344
2) Kenzie Smith20:38.40403
3) Caitlin Wortinger21:24.20568
4) Aubrey Kuhn22:10.09721
5) Valeria Pizana22:20.72751
Average Time: 21:23.44 Total Time: 1:46:57.20 1-5 Split: 1:56.92
6) Reagan Atwood22:22.00754
7) Autumn Turner22:45.60826
98Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School (IN)2807
1) Katie Nickerson20:57.90485
2) Abby Teed20:57.90487
3) Reagan Behringer21:29.20585
4) Lilly Johnson21:39.10622
5) Mary Borchers21:41.00628
Average Time: 21:21.02 Total Time: 1:46:45.10 1-5 Split: 43.10
6) Moira Mcginley21:42.00632
7) Alyssa Behringer22:16.30737
99Elkhart Central High School (IN)2809
1) Lauren Dibley20:18.58328
2) Emma Romero20:48.48452
3) Hadley Malloy21:21.50560
4) Margaret Southern22:01.95700
5) Antonia Hiland22:26.00769
Average Time: 21:23.30 Total Time: 1:46:56.51 1-5 Split: 2:07.42
6) Margo Southern22:28.00772
7) Johntella Higgins22:36.15801
100Manchester High School (IN)2819
1) Jaelyn Webb19:46.00214
2) Torina Runkel20:47.00449
3) Katie Barker21:30.00590
4) Sydney Diefenbaugh22:12.00730
5) Anna Markham22:48.81836
Average Time: 21:24.76 Total Time: 1:47:03.81 1-5 Split: 3:02.81
6) Maddy Evans23:18.00897
101South Bend Riley High School (IN)2823
1) Nicole Hipskind20:50.79459
2) Maria Coman20:52.25464
3) Rose Coman21:11.31525
4) Sophia Croyts21:50.84661
5) Citlali Alcaraz22:07.86714
Average Time: 21:22.61 Total Time: 1:46:53.05 1-5 Split: 1:17.07
6) Sarah Thompson22:16.84739
7) Gina Waweru22:19.48746
102Angola High School (IN)2839
1) Samantha Biernat20:15.91324
2) Taylor Clemens20:44.70438
3) Madalynn Mendez21:49.79657
4) Molly Bell21:55.11682
5) Sarah Duvendack22:16.32738
Average Time: 21:24.37 Total Time: 1:47:01.83 1-5 Split: 2:00.41
6) Courtney Simmons22:46.10828
7) Kaitlyn Ditmars23:13.69885
103New Prairie High School (IN)2847
1) Jordyn Bloode20:29.55365
2) Callie Metzger20:57.10481
3) Juli Kroll21:44.20639
4) Sage Mougin21:53.56675
5) Juliana Kroll21:57.00687
Average Time: 21:24.28 Total Time: 1:47:01.41 1-5 Split: 1:27.45
6) Gabby Peters22:30.50783
7) Alexa Zeese23:09.46877
104Delta High School (IN)2873
1) Brandy Tuttle20:40.91414
2) Ashleigh Brelage20:56.35478
3) Sarah Whitesel21:15.40540
4) Brittany Tuttle22:04.90706
5) Cora Conatser22:15.73735
Average Time: 21:26.66 Total Time: 1:47:13.29 1-5 Split: 1:34.82
6) Melissa Crouch22:59.00862
105Evansville F.J. Reitz High School (IN)2931
1) Hannah Sale18:59.0091
2) Allison Morphew21:16.60545
3) Izzy Haseman21:53.20671
4) Taylor Gries22:38.90809
5) Kate Kinkel22:41.80815
Average Time: 21:29.90 Total Time: 1:47:29.50 1-5 Split: 3:42.80
6) Hannah Bryan23:02.62865
106Shakamak High School (IN)2954
1) Jacy Collins19:10.20117
2) Carly Reynolds21:38.50616
3) Natalie Lang21:49.90658
4) Kyrstin Busenbark22:10.10723
5) Jada Huff22:51.60840
Average Time: 21:32.06 Total Time: 1:47:40.30 1-5 Split: 3:41.40
6) Rebekah Messmer23:06.50872
7) Hannah Walters23:25.80905
107Greenfield Central High School (IN)2995
1) Audrey Brinkruff20:05.10284
2) Sydney Cook20:47.26451
3) Sarah Muckerheide21:52.00664
4) Darian Gossett22:30.00780
5) Lindsey Pope22:43.00816
Average Time: 21:35.47 Total Time: 1:47:57.36 1-5 Split: 2:37.90
108Roncalli High School (IN)3034
1) Katie Minton20:42.60423
2) Mary Roesener21:26.00574
3) Emileigh Wilham21:47.00647
4) Olivia Origer21:53.20673
5) Isabelle Laut22:09.00717
Average Time: 21:35.56 Total Time: 1:47:57.80 1-5 Split: 1:26.40
6) Scout Leffler22:36.70805
7) Mary Rose Roesener22:41.40814
109Columbus East High School (IN)3108
1) Olivia Linneman20:56.10476
2) Elizabeth Stevens21:29.76589
3) Kristen Lyons21:43.26637
4) Amanda Pottorff22:00.54696
5) Hannah Harris22:06.40710
Average Time: 21:39.21 Total Time: 1:48:16.06 1-5 Split: 1:10.30
6) Noverske Ashley22:49.80838
7) Katie Hagan23:12.10884
110Evansville Mater Dei High School (IN)3111
1) Grace Mcdurmon19:01.0698
2) Jenna Fehrenbacher21:34.10601
3) Vanessa Vanbibber22:34.00792
4) Kelsey Brown22:34.98797
5) Lauren Rexing22:45.00823
Average Time: 21:41.83 Total Time: 1:48:29.14 1-5 Split: 3:43.94
6) Kelsey Rexing22:49.81839
7) Betsy Happe23:16.42892
111Westview High School (IN)3114
1) Jewel Helmuth20:38.10402
2) Hannah Neff20:52.76466
3) Lydia Rang21:53.60676
4) Lindsay Stoltzfus22:29.80779
5) Sam Kohlheim22:32.90791
Average Time: 21:41.43 Total Time: 1:48:27.16 1-5 Split: 1:54.80
6) Samantha Kohlheim23:16.94893
7) Deann Fry23:18.90898
112Oldenburg Academy (IN)3155
1) Mindy Eckstein20:28.51362
2) Melinda Ekstien20:32.60379
3) Abby Haverkos22:06.60712
4) Sarah Price22:54.30846
5) Elie Heile22:56.70856
Average Time: 21:47.74 Total Time: 1:48:58.71 1-5 Split: 2:28.19
113Jasper High School (IN)3220
1) Kate Weaver21:19.90556
2) Alyssa Skorge21:29.00583
3) Kelsea Skorge21:29.30587
4) Leah Schnell22:00.90698
5) Kalen Jochum22:34.50796
Average Time: 21:46.72 Total Time: 1:48:53.60 1-5 Split: 1:14.60
6) Caitlin Knies23:06.00870
7) Annie Brake23:20.30901
114Culver Academies (IN)3270
1) Marissa Rivera20:11.30308
2) Erin Anderson21:31.50597
3) Lily Gregorash22:23.68761
4) Jozie Gregg22:35.50800
5) Regina Herrero22:36.60804
Average Time: 21:51.72 Total Time: 1:49:18.58 1-5 Split: 2:25.30
115Clinton Prairie High School (IN)3291
1) Rebekah Lloyd20:25.00349
2) Melody Tolley20:28.00361
3) Tess Ecenbarger22:39.00812
4) Hailey Law23:06.90873
5) Nicole Burke23:17.11896
Average Time: 21:59.20 Total Time: 1:49:56.01 1-5 Split: 2:52.11
116Mishawaka Marian High School (IN)3304
1) Hannah Stein20:58.70492
2) Hannah Majewski21:24.71570
3) Emma Kearns21:40.00623
4) Karen Hunckler22:23.67760
5) Charlotte Voor22:58.72859
Average Time: 21:53.16 Total Time: 1:49:25.80 1-5 Split: 2:00.02
117Park Tudor High School (IN)3342
1) Jenna Beagle20:33.70383
2) Linnea Lindstrom21:53.20672
3) Hanna Shafique21:56.60684
4) Gretchen Betz22:32.34790
5) Olivia White22:39.60813
Average Time: 21:55.09 Total Time: 1:49:35.44 1-5 Split: 2:05.90
6) Maggie Hayward23:13.82886
118Cascade High School (IN)3389
1) Caroline Edmondson21:13.35533
2) Grace White21:35.00605
3) Emma Parsons22:12.66731
4) Becca Parsons22:20.50749
5) Ella Davis22:27.70771
Average Time: 21:57.84 Total Time: 1:49:49.21 1-5 Split: 1:14.35
6) Isabella Eaton23:10.60882
119Ben Davis High School (IN)3395
1) Mariah Judy20:30.00369
2) Toren Hartog21:15.50541
3) Aneicea King22:17.80743
4) Tristyn Berube22:55.80853
5) Olamide Awoola23:15.50889
Average Time: 22:02.92 Total Time: 1:50:14.60 1-5 Split: 2:45.50
6) Abbagail Speitel23:26.10908
120Charlestown High School (IN)3413
1) Carley Conway20:42.34422
2) Ashley Wight21:47.73650
3) Katie Rhodes22:14.02733
4) Skyler Cochran22:24.85767
5) Lexi Gurr22:51.69841
Average Time: 22:00.13 Total Time: 1:50:00.63 1-5 Split: 2:09.35
6) Alexis Gurr22:55.50852
7) Claire Mitche23:21.53902
121Union County High School (IN)3418
1) Samantha Ramey21:18.00550
2) Anevay Antrim21:39.00621
3) Vanessa West21:40.68626
4) Anavey Antrim22:29.80778
5) Genny Antrim22:52.00843
Average Time: 21:59.90 Total Time: 1:49:59.48 1-5 Split: 1:34.00
6) Alyssa West23:05.50869
122Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) (IN)3461
1) Kassandra Ramirez21:27.39580
2) Rilee Hartman21:33.60600
3) Hannah Watson21:56.81685
4) Kamryn Eason22:21.00752
5) Ellie Salsbury22:52.80844
Average Time: 22:02.32 Total Time: 1:50:11.60 1-5 Split: 1:25.41
6) Andrea Maynard22:57.00857
7) Reagan Woodruff23:26.00906
123North Daviess High School (IN)3509
1) Morgan Myers21:44.40640
2) Abigail Giesler21:47.30649
3) Vandermel Lilly22:04.90707
4) Emily Remsburg22:06.50711
5) Lilliy Vandermel22:36.40802
Average Time: 22:03.90 Total Time: 1:50:19.50 1-5 Split: 52.00
6) Sarah Lyons22:46.20829
7) Alandra Brinegar23:15.60890
124Madison Consolidated High School (IN)3528
1) Chloe Ferris21:15.00539
2) Brett Cahall21:26.00575
3) Clare Wilber21:57.00686
4) Kelsey Bilz22:58.90861
5) Vivianne Nett23:04.77867
Average Time: 22:08.33 Total Time: 1:50:41.67 1-5 Split: 1:49.77
6) Alysa Goins23:10.40881
125Martinsville High School (IN)3548
1) Natalie Lowry21:09.20522
2) Hannah Dalton22:06.30708
3) Kathryn Reeves22:22.80757
4) Emma Macdonald22:28.35775
5) Liz Cheatham22:31.49786
Average Time: 22:07.63 Total Time: 1:50:38.14 1-5 Split: 1:22.29
126Lawrence Central High School (IN)3566
1) Logan Sawyer21:17.50549
2) Taylor Herbert21:52.30666
3) Fiona Frost22:08.30715
4) Lexi Allen22:16.00736
5) Mei Li Minnich23:20.10900
Average Time: 22:10.84 Total Time: 1:50:54.20 1-5 Split: 2:02.60
6) Jimmesia Jones23:22.60903
127Elkhart Christian Academy (IN)3575
1) Bridget Deardorff20:53.94469
2) Inna Fox21:41.60631
3) Lily Reynolds22:22.30755
4) Ari Barben22:44.00821
5) Ariana Barben23:19.62899
Average Time: 22:12.29 Total Time: 1:51:01.46 1-5 Split: 2:25.68
128Logansport High School (IN)3615
1) Isabelle Crain21:26.30578
2) Joseline Hernandez21:53.70677
3) Megan Benn22:24.60765
4) Cassidy Kestle22:29.40777
5) Adria Higgins22:43.60818
Average Time: 22:11.52 Total Time: 1:50:57.60 1-5 Split: 1:17.30
6) Carolayn Salamanca22:48.30833
129Brownstown Central High School (IN)3642
1) Kaelyn Johnson21:15.79542
2) Destiny Satterthwaite22:09.40718
3) Claire Poulton22:10.78726
4) Shauna Drake22:44.61822
5) Grace Garland22:48.36834
Average Time: 22:13.79 Total Time: 1:51:08.94 1-5 Split: 1:32.57
6) Madison Klinge22:54.44848
7) Emma Winks22:54.60849
130Western Boone High School (IN)3671
1) Lauryn Florey21:25.00573
2) Jordan Randolph22:11.70729
3) Jenna Mahin22:14.00732
4) Mollie Gourley22:28.00774
5) Katie Potter23:02.20863
Average Time: 22:16.18 Total Time: 1:51:20.90 1-5 Split: 1:37.20
131Lighthouse Christian Academy (IN)3780
1) Sydney Snyder21:42.00633
2) Esther Whitney22:11.10727
3) Sydney Synder22:18.10744
4) Caroline Mirer22:47.44831
5) Amelia Chapman22:54.10845
Average Time: 22:22.55 Total Time: 1:51:52.74 1-5 Split: 1:12.10
132Heritage High School (IN)3815
1) Lilly Biggins21:48.70654
2) Katie Graham21:49.14655
3) Katelyn Sebring22:21.60753
4) Rylee Jarrell23:06.99874
5) Anna Grace Whitacre23:09.57879
Average Time: 22:27.20 Total Time: 1:52:16.00 1-5 Split: 1:20.87
133Shelbyville High School (IN)3876
1) Hannah Lux21:56.31683
2) Morgan Clark22:09.85719
3) Jill Anspaugh22:32.05788
4) Braelyn Stacy22:35.36798
5) Emily Coffey23:15.34888
Average Time: 22:29.78 Total Time: 1:52:28.91 1-5 Split: 1:19.03
134Gibson Southern High School (IN)3877
1) Abbye Huelsman21:51.00662
2) Ashley Evetts22:04.00704
3) Ellie Kiesel22:10.00720
4) Morgan Jackson23:15.00887
5) Kylie Osborne23:24.00904
Average Time: 22:32.80 Total Time: 1:52:44.00 1-5 Split: 1:33.00
135Frontier High School (IN)3904
1) Sydney Altman21:52.00665
2) Hannah Simmons21:54.00678
3) Mallory Culver22:43.53817
4) Emi Frier22:49.00837
5) Courtney Gutwein23:26.00907
Average Time: 22:32.91 Total Time: 1:52:44.53 1-5 Split: 1:34.00
136Eastern High School (Greentown) (IN)3915
1) Ella Kantz21:37.50611
2) Katrina Witt22:34.30794
3) Victoria Leeder22:34.49795
4) Molly Hapner22:54.80851
5) Olivia Vogl23:02.40864
Average Time: 22:32.70 Total Time: 1:52:43.49 1-5 Split: 1:24.90
137South Bend St. Joseph High School (IN)3929
1) Libby Kearns21:38.40615
2) Lucy Harmon22:24.00762
3) Maeve O'shaugnessy22:36.47803
4) Lauren Rymsza22:56.04855
5) Olivia Miller23:17.00894
Average Time: 22:34.38 Total Time: 1:52:51.91 1-5 Split: 1:38.60
138Goshen High School (IN)3941
1) Yadira Sanchez21:30.95592
2) Paola Rangel22:10.76725
3) Sophia Koshmider22:57.82858
4) Kassidy Bestul23:07.00875
5) Kayleigh Mckee23:16.00891
Average Time: 22:36.51 Total Time: 1:53:02.53 1-5 Split: 1:45.05


Comments