RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: David Everett, Milesplit.Com
Dekalb Invitational - 8/16/2011
Dekalb High School, Dekalb, IN
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Tyler Herber 12 Fremont 16:47.80
2 Max Silcox 11 Homestead 16:56.90
3 Blake Harris 11 Homestead 17:02.50
4 Cordell Lewis 11 Huntington North 17:03.10
5 Sam Moore 10 Homestead 17:19.40
6 Evan Boucher 12 Bellmont 17:37.00
7 Brandon Perry 12 Homestead 17:48.70
8 Jonathan Harper 11 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 17:51.80
9 Kipp Force 12 Homestead 17:51.90
10 Ben Haberly 11 Homestead 17:56.70
11 Alex Hess 11 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 17:59.30
12 John Rose 12 Homestead 18:01.10
13 Eric Claxton 11 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 18:02.60
14 Kyle Gater 11 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 18:03.00
15 Max Dvorak 11 Homestead 18:03.10
16 Mark Beckmann 9 Dekalb 18:04.70
17 Tanner Bolen 11 East Noble 18:08.90
18 Logan Juillerat 12 Huntington North 18:13.10
19 Alec Kreilach 10 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 18:13.30
20 Tanner Wall 12 Fremont 18:14.30
21 Mitchell Slater 10 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 18:20.40
22 Skyler Vogleman 11 Huntington North 18:21.40
23 Bret Unger 10 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 18:22.10
24 James Dillinger 11 Dekalb 18:23.90
25 Alex Lewis 9 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 18:25.70
26 Kyle Lagemann 11 Huntington North 18:27.80
27 Austin Feipel 11 New Haven 18:28.80
28 Austin LaRowe 12 Dekalb 18:30.50
29 Skyler Mikesell 10 Homestead 18:30.70
30 Will Ottenweller 10 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 18:31.00
31 Alex Rodecap 9 Dekalb 18:32.90
32 Clay Travis 9 Dekalb 18:33.00
33 Patrick Rittenhouse 10 Homestead 18:33.20
34 Schuyler Putt 12 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 18:35.30
35 Brent Bales 10 Norwell 18:36.70
36 David Gumbert 12 Homestead 18:37.00
37 Bere Clarke 9 Homestead 18:38.10
38 Kurt Unger 10 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 18:50.10
39 Jacob Schmeling 9 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 18:53.20
40 Sean Cole 12 Norwell 18:55.40
41 Chris Robinson 11 Homestead 19:03.30
42 Charlie Mettler 10 Huntington North 19:03.40
43 Alex Beams 10 Fremont 19:14.40
44 Mitch Meyers 10 Homestead 19:15.70
45 Jacob Miller 11 Huntington North 19:21.60
46 Bradley McBride 10 Dekalb 19:26.90
47 Dustin Moore 12 Homestead 19:35.60
48 Tyler Koteskey 10 Homestead 19:38.70
49 Trevor Springer 9 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 19:40.60
50 Jonathan Kane 10 East Noble 19:41.60
51 Adam Corral 11 Bellmont 19:42.80
52 Dante' Graham 10 Dekalb 19:44.00
53 Brad Reuille 11 Homestead 19:47.80
54 Christian Jones 9 Huntington North 19:52.60
55 Luke Doughty 10 Huntington North 19:58.30
56 Michael Braun 11 Bellmont 19:58.50
57 Nathan Garver 9 Norwell 19:59.50
58 Jake Peters 11 Homestead 20:08.90
59 Ben Fausey 12 Columbuia City 20:09.50
60 Ryan O'Shaughnessy 11 Homestead 20:11.30
61 Quintin Lepper 11 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 20:11.90
62 Alex Eberhard 9 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 20:11.90
63 Cameron Harrell 12 Homestead 20:13.30
64 Austin Trouten 11 Homestead 20:13.70
65 Jason Clendenon 11 New Haven 20:13.70
66 Jordan Davis 10 Homestead 20:14.50
67 Will Davis 11 Homestead 20:15.20
68 Alex Schmidt 12 Norwell 20:15.90
69 Brandon Scott 10 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 20:17.80
70 Ryan Olsen 9 Dekalb 20:19.70
71 Matt Hathaway 10 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 20:21.10
72 John Scaer 10 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 20:21.80
73 Zach Prather 11 Huntington North 20:22.80
74 Ben Smith 9 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 20:23.00
75 Arley Carey 10 Huntington North 20:23.60
76 Alan Poon 12 Huntington North 20:24.00
77 Isaac Day 10 New Haven 20:24.80
78 Aaron Bowser 11 Homestead 20:30.50
79 Ben Dvorak 9 Homestead 20:32.20
80 Eric Breneman 9 Homestead 20:32.40
81 Graham Sereneo 9 Huntington North 20:36.10
82 Stone Miguel 9 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 20:36.30
83 Jason Vogleman 11 Huntington North 20:37.40
84 Kyle Baldwin 9 Dekalb 20:40.10
85 Cam Dewitt 9 Huntington North 20:43.60
86 Jacob Graft 11 Norwell 20:47.70
87 Kaleb Schlatter 11 Homestead 20:48.50
88 Matt Dewitt 9 Huntington North 20:51.40
89 Ethan McWilliams 9 Homestead 20:59.80
90 Nathan Palmer 9 East Noble 21:02.20
91 Logan Caldwell 9 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 21:04.10
92 Tyler Brown 9 Huntington North 21:14.90
93 Christian Hopper 10 Homestead 21:15.80
94 Preston Sterling 10 Homestead 21:25.80
95 Colin Vilanueva 9 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 21:29.10
96 Turner Schaab 10 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 21:30.00
97 Austin Beachy 9 Columbuia City 21:31.00
98 Blake Maggart 11 Columbuia City 21:35.00
99 Mike Donahue 11 Huntington North 21:36.90
100 Clay Baker 11 Huntington North 21:40.60
101 Joshua Porter 10 Bellmont 21:54.50
102 Adam Ralston 11 Bellmont 21:59.50
103 Tim Eshcoff 10 Homestead 21:59.70
104 Logan Neher 10 Bellmont 22:00.10
105 Will Northquist 11 Homestead 22:04.20
106 Tony Dressler 11 East Noble 22:07.00
107 Adam Garner 9 Bellmont 22:08.50
108 Evan Sauers 9 Columbuia City 22:09.80
109 Kyler McVoy 9 Huntington North 22:20.50
110 Aaron Macklin 11 Bellmont 22:27.70
111 Austin Kelly 11 Columbuia City 22:37.00
112 Phillip Thain 9 Homestead 22:41.90
113 Sam Stukey 10 Fremont 22:48.00
114 Jaret Houser 11 Homestead 22:53.30
115 Nick Siegwarth 10 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 22:56.70
116 Nick Eitsert 10 Homestead 22:58.50
117 Landon Larowe 9 Dekalb 22:59.80
118 Colfax Putt 9 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 23:00.40
119 Sean Ewing 9 Columbuia City 23:03.20
120 Brandon Potter 10 Columbuia City 23:17.70
121 Mitch Thain 11 Homestead 23:45.10
122 Cory Leszczynski 10 Homestead 23:46.10
123 Corben Havener 10 Norwell 23:54.70
124 Cameron Hill 10 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 23:56.50
125 Matt Hunt 9 Huntington North 23:58.00
126 Travis Gordon 10 East Noble 24:03.30
127 Ben Stukey 12 Fremont 24:05.60
128 David Rife 11 Homestead 24:13.60
129 Jason Cardenas 10 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 24:15.90
130 Logan Boyer 9 Huntington North 24:32.40
131 Spencer Stukey 10 Fremont 24:39.30
132 Austen Gumpp 10 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 25:05.10
133 Kyle Leland 9 Homestead 25:17.50
134 Jonathan Valdez 11 Homestead 25:31.20
135 Christopher Miller 9 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 25:32.00
136 Matt Heitmann 9 Homestead 25:32.20
137 Keith Johnson 11 Bellmont 25:38.10
138 Shea Targgart 10 East Noble 25:54.90
139 Matthew Clark 10 Homestead 25:55.50
140 Aaron Lanham 9 Homestead 26:30.70
141 Chase Woosley 10 Homestead 26:34.10
142 Matthew Michael 12 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 26:56.90
143 Sean Bowers 9 East Noble 27:43.60
144 Reid McNamara 10 East Noble 27:43.80
145 Nyein Aung 11 New Haven 34:02.30
146 Andrew Michael 10 Carrol (Fort Wayne) 34:40.20
147 Nash Zelt Homestead 44:23.73