Complete Results

Official Team Scores

1.	Monroe Central	61
2.	Seton Catholic	70
3.	Cambridge City Lincoln	73
4.	Eastern Hancock	82
5.	Winchester Community	111
6.	Centerville	121
7.	Knightstown	155

Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
PL	YR	Name	Mark	Team
 
1.	11	Camden Abernathy	16:57.6	Winchester Community
2.	9	Paul Stamm	17:13.4	Seton Catholic
3.	9	Wil Stamm	17:34.5	Seton Catholic
4.	12	Will Huffman	17:45.1	Eastern Hancock
5.	11	Conner Miller	17:52.4	Monroe Central
6.	11	Skyler Schrope	18:06.2	Eastern Hancock
7.	12	Jamesin Parker	18:10.8	Winchester Community
8.	11	Zane Kear	18:13.4	Monroe Central
9.	10	Payton McGriff	18:16.4	Cambridge City Lincoln
10.	12	Austin Wampler	18:31.7	Cambridge City Lincoln
11.	10	Dylan McCullum	18:35.0	Cambridge City Lincoln
12.	9	Caden Shumaker	18:44.6	Monroe Central
13.	9	Austin Farlow	18:46.4	Centerville
14.	9	Daniel Campbell	18:52.3	Eastern Hancock
15.	10	Trent Bertsch	18:52.7	Cambridge City Lincoln
16.	11	Riley Moulton	18:53.6	Monroe Central
17.	9	Jonah Falcone	18:57.9	Seton Catholic
18.	10	Trenton Sanders	19:04.8	Winchester Community
19.	10	Jaden Swidereck	19:08.6	Seton Catholic
20.	11	Dalton Winans	19:15.5	Monroe Central
21.	12	Ben Nevels	19:17.7	Centerville
22.	12	Michael Weiland	19:22.6	Knightstown
23.	10	Nick Edwards	19:27.9	Eastern Hancock
24.	12	TJ Thompson	19:36.0	Monroe Central
25.	11	Parker Jaynes	19:40.3	Centerville
26.	12	Gavin Sampley	19:45.5	Monroe Central
27.	11	Evan Nolen	19:51.4	Knightstown
28.	11	Hunter Brown	20:01.3	Cambridge City Lincoln
29.	10	Elijah Jackson	20:05.8	Seton Catholic
30.	9	Daniel Stuckey	20:11.5	Centerville
31.	9	Justin Goodpaster	20:35.4	Knightstown
32.	12	Elijah Phillips	20:40.9	Centerville
33.	12	Caleb Winans	20:50.0	Monroe Central
34.	12	Brady Day	21:03.6	Centerville
35.	10	Josiah King	21:06.5	Knightstown
36.	10	Noel Childress	21:14.5	Monroe Central
37.	10	Westin Bishop	21:14.8	Eastern Hancock
38.	10	Wyatt Lynn	21:16.4	Cambridge City Lincoln
39.	9	Dalton Grap	21:17.2	Cambridge City Lincoln
40.	9	Bryce Pennington	21:18.2	Cambridge City Lincoln
41.	11	Jorge De Loresecha	21:23.4	Eastern Hancock
42.	11	Pietro Cavaletti	21:26.3	Eastern Hancock
43.	9	Gabe Phillips	21:31.3	Centerville
44.	12	Jacob Hanna	21:33.4	Knightstown
45.	9	Lee Hoots	21:36.3	Tri
46.	12	Jake Newland	21:57.3	Centerville
47.	10	Dawson Ridge	22:31.7	Winchester Community
48.	11	Jeremy Dickenson	22:34.6	Centerville
49.	9	Aaron Surburg	23:01.4	Eastern Hancock
50.	10	Isaac Moistner	23:39.2	Cambridge City Lincoln
51.	12	Gary Roberts	23:40.9	Tri
52.	11	Alex Sulek	23:58.9	Winchester Community
53.	11	Jackson Troutwine	24:24.4	Centerville
54.	9	Michael Pate	24:57.1	Cambridge City Lincoln
55.	9	Luke Schweitzer	25:16.2	Centerville
56.	11	David Peck	25:33.6	Knightstown
57.	11	Ben Bosken	26:43.9	Winchester Community
58.	12	Jerrett Hayden	27:06.2	Centerville
59.	9	Kenny Hanna	28:52.7	Knightstown
60.	10	Will Feebeck	30:27.1	Knightstown
61.	10	Luke Canady	35:49.6	Cambridge City Lincoln
Provided by Athletic.net

Official Team Scores

1.	Monroe Central	31
2.	Centerville	33
3.	Eastern Hancock	64

Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
PL	YR	Name	Mark	Team
 
1.	12	Jenna Barker	19:01.9	Seton Catholic
2.	12	Hanna Stamm	20:23.2	Seton Catholic
3.	12	Aubrey Norris	21:04.3	Monroe Central
4.	9	Emily Tedder	21:21.1	Centerville
5.	12	Kayla Newman	21:58.7	Centerville
6.	9	Ella Baldwin	22:11.0	Winchester Community
7.	11	Elizabeth Moore	22:14.3	Knightstown
8.	10	Hannah Bolton	22:17.8	Monroe Central
9.	10	Gabby Beckham	22:28.1	Monroe Central
10.	11	Kailee Tedder	22:56.7	Centerville
11.	12	Annie Floyd	23:14.6	Eastern Hancock
12.	10	Alexis Howard	23:24.7	Knightstown
13.	12	Liberty Durham	23:33.5	Eastern Hancock
14.	11	Molly West	23:37.3	Tri
15.	12	Maria Jackson	23:51.2	Seton Catholic
16.	9	Lydia Nevels	24:07.6	Centerville
17.	11	Adriahn Hindsley	24:24.0	Monroe Central
18.	10	Saij Sampley	24:33.6	Monroe Central
19.	9	Mackenzie Clarke	24:34.4	Tri
20.	11	Madyson Davison	24:43.0	Monroe Central
21.	9	Journey Cornett	24:43.4	Centerville
22.	11	Harley Peavler	24:57.1	Knightstown
23.	11	Grace McCartney	24:58.5	Eastern Hancock
24.	10	Baylee Fry	25:19.7	Centerville
25.	9	Emma Formanek	25:34.2	Monroe Central
26.	11	Makla Law	26:08.6	Eastern Hancock
27.	12	Lauren Bouslog	26:33.3	Tri
28.	9	Bella Witte	26:46.1	Eastern Hancock
29.	10	Emily Powers	27:12.5	Cambridge City Lincoln
30.	12	Christina Holt	27:41.0	Centerville
31.	10	Alyssa Harris	28:27.6	Cambridge City Lincoln
32.	11	Katherine Hoots	28:44.2	Tri
33.	12	Leann Brenneke	29:40.9	Seton Catholic
34.	9	Claudia Lambert	31:00.7	Monroe Central
35.	9	Rachel Farmer	31:48.3	Centerville
36.	10	Chloe Kwisz	36:28.8	Knightstown
37.	11	Sarah Payne	37:28.2	Centerville