Most Improved: Indiana Girls In 100m Hurdles

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 100 meter hurdles in the state of Indiana.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Savannah Kellams1:06.0021.36-44.64
2Tori Skaggs23.6418.55-5.09
3Anne Goralczyk21.7117.31-4.4
4Jasmyn Hardy19.8416.45-3.39
5Jasmine Mawi21.3118.03-3.28
6Adrienne Combs19.9116.94-2.97
7Kierra Mann20.6617.94-2.72
8Kadian Brown20.417.71-2.69
9Liz Thomas20.3617.76-2.6
10Syenna Powell19.9217.4-2.52
11Kalena Harrop-haywood20.0817.75-2.33
12Haley Willson20.9918.68-2.31
13Veronica Meredith20.4818.24-2.24
14Precious Chigwada19.7217.63-2.09
15Jernie Graves21.5619.52-2.04
16Grace Sickbert17.5215.67-1.85
17Rebekah Addison21.4519.62-1.83
18Olivia Elledge17.7215.98-1.74
19Allison Detmer20.1418.44-1.7
20Leigha Boggs19.3517.7-1.65
21Chaniya Cade20.6919.11-1.58
22Adrianna Mcfadden18.5116.94-1.57
23Yahnea Gentry19.4617.9-1.56
24Madison Anthony20.418.86-1.54
25Vivian Hoeppner19.4117.88-1.53
26Halle Richey20.3118.78-1.53
27Libby Detcher19.8718.39-1.48
28Hannah Gates18.4917.07-1.42
29Allison Wylie20.6619.24-1.42
30Haley Moore18.2116.81-1.4
31Caleigh Byrer18.3616.97-1.39
32Emma Garzella19.8318.46-1.37
33Grace Mcallister19.317.94-1.36
34Ramey Wilder17.6716.32-1.35
35Kenzie Stoltz17.7716.42-1.35
36Destiny Washington15.2513.93-1.32
37Hannah Collins20.0118.7-1.31
38Rachel Pratchett20.1718.88-1.29
39Amanda Dyer17.5916.31-1.28
40Karlie Poland20.3219.06-1.26
41Mara Tolley20.3519.09-1.26
42Madeline Barnes19.7118.47-1.24
43Jordenne Hudson16.1314.91-1.22
44Lauren Hege18.5817.36-1.22
45Hallie Harrison19.0417.83-1.21
46Cheyenne Ireland21.6720.49-1.18
47Laurel Staub19.0617.89-1.17
48Joselyn Mwenifumbo15.5714.41-1.16
49Madelyn Tester17.5416.4-1.14
50Nyah Conway18.4817.35-1.13
51Ava Henson17.3416.22-1.12
52Mallory Oxford21.2820.16-1.12
53Ayu Morikawa19.618.49-1.11
54Sarah Allred17.0215.92-1.1
55Emilie Reynolds18.9517.85-1.1
56Vivien Crimmins16.5615.48-1.08
57Laila Fitzgerald18.4817.4-1.08
58Ellie Dobson18.9617.88-1.08
59Sabrina Rowe22.1521.07-1.08
60Shianne Switzer15.9814.91-1.07
61Arianna Wilkerson17.4616.39-1.07
62Bailey Woods18.6617.59-1.07
63Brade Wilzbacher19.6618.59-1.07
64Dylan Kirkwood15.714.64-1.06
65Payton Waling16.3115.25-1.06
66Maggie Herrell16.7615.7-1.06
67Elaysha Stanley18.6717.61-1.06
68Quinn Lawson21.8520.79-1.06
69Corinne Cox16.6115.56-1.05
70Marisa Marshall17.9716.93-1.04
71Emma Saunders18.7617.72-1.04
72Bailli Stuller19.1418.11-1.03
73Sarah Cabello17.5616.54-1.02
74Elika Mayes17.816.81-0.99
75Karmen Koch16.3515.37-0.98
76Sarah Brandt17.2516.29-0.96
77Camryn Bradway17.8916.95-0.94
78Lexi Leisure18.9418-0.94
79Mackenzie Stien16.0815.15-0.93
80Eva Quinlan17.8616.93-0.93
81Shanti Gregg18.3217.39-0.93
82Chyna Davis17.3316.43-0.9
83Areiahnna Cooks16.1715.28-0.89
84Brooke Nelson22.3421.45-0.89
85Nallely Alanis16.1615.28-0.88
86Alannah Hodges17.9517.07-0.88
87Lauren Wilson20.419.52-0.88
88Alyssa Tincher15.6314.76-0.87
89Riley Tuerff15.7714.9-0.87
90Maleah Ruder19.218.34-0.86
91Beth Barnes15.7814.96-0.82
92Audrey Altum16.3415.52-0.82
93Ronnie Porter19.4318.61-0.82
94Grace Hasler16.5315.75-0.78
95Alicia Rosemeyer16.8116.04-0.77
96Breea Liette17.4816.71-0.77
97Allie Mcclure20.0219.25-0.77
98Nakita Turner-Lee14.6113.86-0.75
99Itoro Udo-imeh16.6615.93-0.73
100Macy Zachary17.3116.58-0.73
101Alexis Harmon18.2117.48-0.73
102Tayah Irvin16.0515.33-0.72
103Clarissa Weyer17.7317.01-0.72
104Zoey Salter18.5417.82-0.72
105Erin Branam19.6218.91-0.71
106Victoria Zigenfus17.4316.73-0.7
107Izabella Mitchell20.4419.74-0.7
108Ava Dubois20.9320.24-0.69
109Bradi Oesch22.4721.78-0.69
110Aliza Clark18.3217.64-0.68
111Hannah Rapp16.0715.4-0.67
112Chanler Robinson15.815.14-0.66
113Bella Leous18.5317.87-0.66
114Victoria Guerrero16.716.05-0.65
115Kelsey Murphy18.2317.58-0.65
116Francie Hartnagel17.8217.18-0.64
117Gabby Olson19.5518.91-0.64
118Madison Cates18.0317.4-0.63
119Morgan Spade16.6216-0.62
120Abby Mccarty16.7416.12-0.62
121Sydney Barron18.3617.74-0.62
122Faith Jackson15.4114.8-0.61
123Greta Baker19.1918.58-0.61
124Hayven Gates20.0719.46-0.61
125Caroline Wilson17.3216.72-0.6
126Janessa Hickman18.3317.74-0.59
127Makayla Johnson1615.43-0.57
128Ellen Conner18.6918.12-0.57
129Melanie Cazee20.620.03-0.57
130Sarah Moore17.2216.66-0.56
131Lindsey Wormuth17.2416.7-0.54
132Rebekah Lloyd18.3817.84-0.54
133Maddy Ealy16.2715.75-0.52
134Kelly Lindholm17.2216.7-0.52
135Olivia Utterback15.6615.16-0.5
136Grace Waggoner15.8415.34-0.5
137Allison Hano17.6917.19-0.5
138Michaela Buriff18.1517.65-0.5
139Mikayla Phillips21.8421.34-0.5
140Ashley Johnson23.422.91-0.49
141Emma Hunt17.3816.9-0.48
142Katie Barker17.4716.99-0.48
143Hannah Sims18.117.62-0.48
144Rylin Bargarus15.5715.11-0.46
145Ally Justice18.4718.01-0.46
146Hattie Griffitts19.6219.16-0.46
147Hailey Goines14.814.36-0.44
148Alyssa Robinson18.0717.63-0.44
149Citlali Luna19.6419.2-0.44
150Addie Wanner14.9914.56-0.43
151Lauren Lundergan18.0717.64-0.43
152Sami Scigouski18.3517.92-0.43
153Lexy Price18.317.88-0.42
154Jasmine Frederick17.0116.6-0.41
155Bailey Haworth17.0216.61-0.41
156Jael Martin17.2416.83-0.41
157Maggie Shaw18.8118.41-0.4
158Kamrin Ricker-hurley15.5615.18-0.38
159Jordan Monson16.215.82-0.38
160Ally Furnish18.0617.68-0.38
161Grace Fowler17.4517.08-0.37
162Jailea Lundy20.2719.9-0.37
163Arianna Brotherton23.6223.25-0.37
164Kennedy Batts14.7114.35-0.36
165Tiara Collins18.2617.9-0.36
166Skylar Durham21.0520.69-0.36
167Jaeleen Wright16.8716.53-0.34
168Marriya Henry16.9216.58-0.34
169Amanda Boggs18.0617.72-0.34
170Anna Bender18.0417.71-0.33
171Hannah Fuhs19.3419.01-0.33
172Bella Wilhite19.5919.26-0.33
173Johanna Lasher19.8119.48-0.33
174Lauren Andis17.2616.95-0.31
175Kaiya Wagoner20.1919.88-0.31
176Camryn Gietl15.7915.49-0.3
177Mikaela Robbins18.3418.04-0.3
178Josie Lyons19.6319.33-0.3
179Grace Quinlan17.8117.53-0.28
180Emily Miller19.1618.88-0.28
181Olivia Kalna16.9616.69-0.27
182Cassidy Stose16.7216.46-0.26
183Shelby Hall17.1616.91-0.25
184Leanna Getz17.2517-0.25
185Avery Perkinson19.1918.94-0.25
186Susanna Fravell17.6817.44-0.24
187Morgan Wood17.0616.83-0.23
188Corina Peterson18.3718.15-0.22
189Katy Huber19.5519.33-0.22
190Maddy Day16.9116.7-0.21
191Meryl Frank18.1217.92-0.2
192Joslynn Witham18.1417.94-0.2
193Emma Baker18.4118.21-0.2
194Mia Mackenzie14.6414.45-0.19
195Brittany Bussard17.3317.15-0.18
196Caliegh Byrer17.3717.19-0.18
197Allison Warfield17.4217.24-0.18
198Abbey Elliott18.8218.64-0.18
199Jessica Terrell19.1819-0.18
200Amira Oudghiri18.418.23-0.17
201Mikaela Brust18.4818.33-0.15
202Emma Lubbehusen16.4616.35-0.11
203Kenlee Stoppenhagen16.6916.59-0.1
204Seelye Stoffregen17.2517.15-0.1
205Sadie Lemon16.9916.9-0.09
206Emily Wargo16.5916.51-0.08
207Abby Darling1716.92-0.08
208Sydney Feagans17.2317.15-0.08
209Grace Lawrie16.6716.6-0.07
210Alexis Hammon20.0119.94-0.07
211Emi Mcclaine16.8616.8-0.06
212Addy Turner17.8817.82-0.06
213Olivia Williams17.8117.76-0.05
214Janae Johnson17.3117.28-0.03
215Alexis Brunson18.418.38-0.02
216Emily Nealy19.0519.03-0.02
217Katy Penquite17.1517.14-0.01
218Claudia Duncan18.6618.65-0.01
219Caitlyn Reynolds15.7115.710
220Zoe Murphy17.5117.510
221Mary West17.8717.870
222Madie Rayburn19.8719.870
223Cydney Cole17.2517.260.01
224Shannon Isenberg17.1817.20.02
225Julie Castillo17.6117.630.02
226Mia Hankenson16.9817.010.03
227Katherine Bohman20.5720.60.03
228Cierra Lindsey19.219.260.06
229Crystal Peterson16.4416.510.07
230Makayla Peebles16.0616.140.08
231Anna Lux17.2717.360.09
232Emma Volk18.6518.740.09
233Morgan Delmar20.1420.240.1
234Audrey Griffin15.6615.770.11
235Jaanvi Bisaryia16.3816.490.11
236Kailyn Parker17.2117.320.11
237Genevieve Liebert18.5518.660.11
238Sydney Williams20.720.840.14
239Olivia Elkin16.9417.10.16
240Alli Mccrady16.316.480.18
241Marie Terry16.2516.440.19
242Naomi Beal18.3718.570.2
243Lana Catlin18.9119.110.2
244Kiara Lewis15.1815.390.21
245Bayleigh Appleby19.8420.060.22
246Heidi Zeigler17.8918.130.24
247Darian Mcadow15.8416.090.25
248Ashlynn Meyer16.4516.70.25
249Julian Purvis18.7419.010.27
250Kyrstin Roberts17.8918.180.29
251Breanne Freese18.4218.710.29
252Cara Armentrout18.8319.120.29
253Kayla Brady15.7816.080.3
254Avery Dehart17.2317.530.3
255Shelby Beil20.8421.140.3
256Maddi Turner15.8116.120.31
257Erin O'bryant20.721.020.32
258Nicole Erny19.6119.940.33
259Leslie Mathes20.0220.370.35
260Mariah Schaefer16.2316.590.36
261Emma Coney16.7917.150.36
262Claudia Eder15.8516.220.37
263Megan Nannenga16.6217.010.39
264Tamia Gibson17.6418.030.39
265Hailey Sanders17.0117.410.4
266Allana Bella Roggenkamp17.1817.580.4
267Abigail Powell16.3416.750.41
268Madison Klinge18.0318.440.41
269Denza Simpson18.4218.850.43
270Riley Weber18.0718.510.44
271Brooklyn Cade16.5817.050.47
272Madison Alexander18.5919.060.47
273Allison Mccormick18.7319.250.52
274Aniese Phillips14.4214.950.53
275Amy Gasper17.5118.080.57
276Gabby Thomas19.9120.520.61
277Ally Dolan15.8616.50.64
278Lauryn Edwards17.2417.890.65
279Sydney Simon16.7217.390.67
280Rachel Landstoffer16.817.520.72
281Lacee White19.9520.70.75
282Kenzie Lynch17.0217.850.83
283Havyn Gates18.3319.190.86
284Tori Sykes18.0618.930.87
285Emma Hartzell17.6218.530.91
286Makayla Helt21.6122.540.93
287Tyasia Jones18.7619.740.98
288Abi Miller17.218.21
289Maura Vandeventer16.7517.771.02
290Yael Townsend18.8119.911.1
291Jolie Rusznak16.7117.821.11
292Alex Berry18.5719.681.11
293Mia Wagner17.1718.291.12
294Grace Moffitt19.6820.871.19
295Emilly Martin20.3321.531.2
296Kierstin Vorst19.2820.621.34
297Grace Meissnest18.8920.241.35
298Abby Page18.2319.611.38
299Ashlyn Craig18.7420.141.4
300Bri Ragland20.5622.011.45
301Smith Rylie15.9917.531.54
302Daly Pelger19.4321.62.17
303Maci Morris17.18202.82
304Alainna Carey18.1823.044.86

Comments