Indiana Boys XC Team Scores Rankings (10/17 Update)

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Check out the current XC team scores rankings for Indiana boys as of October 17th.

1Carmel High School (IN)161
1) Colin Murphy15:31.0014
2) Keelan Grant15:32.6016
3) Ben Miller15:39.6021
4) Trey Harris15:55.0054
5) Ben Myers15:55.5056
Average Time: 15:42.74 Total Time: 1:18:33.70 1-5 Split: 24.50
6) Calvin Bates15:57.8060
7) Thomas Gastineau16:01.6069
2Valparaiso High School (IN)238
1) Collin Huber15:29.0012
2) Carlos Martinez15:40.0022
3) Nate Smith15:52.0042
4) Jack Acton16:00.0064
5) Carl Frey16:12.0098
Average Time: 15:50.60 Total Time: 1:19:13.00 1-5 Split: 43.00
6) Matthew Cavanaugh16:13.00103
7) Logan Fullenkamp16:14.00105
3Fishers High School (IN)282
1) Sam Kuhn15:34.5018
2) Ethan Meyer15:49.9039
3) Alex Meyer15:54.8053
4) Will Clark16:05.4079
5) Thomas Brelage16:10.8093
Average Time: 15:55.08 Total Time: 1:19:35.40 1-5 Split: 36.30
6) Matt Brown16:12.50100
7) Quintin Goldman16:19.80132
4Bloomington South High School (IN)283
1) Ian Shaw15:33.3017
2) Wil Zinkan15:45.3032
3) Jake Wisniewski15:51.2041
4) Jack Gillard16:11.5096
5) Codie Pullon16:11.7097
Average Time: 15:54.60 Total Time: 1:19:33.00 1-5 Split: 38.40
6) Joshua Miller16:25.70160
7) Lucas Coniaris16:29.90177
5Bloomington North High School (IN)355
1) Warren Drew15:41.5024
2) Isaiah Hollars15:49.4037
3) Paul Rushton16:01.3068
4) Andrew Warren16:03.5075
5) Ben Iovino16:24.00151
Average Time: 15:59.94 Total Time: 1:19:59.70 1-5 Split: 42.50
6) Jake Talbert16:40.70256
7) Miles Main16:51.50313
6Avon High School (IN)417
1) Ethan Goddard15:43.5026
2) Nyc Sigmon16:04.6076
3) Keith Abramson16:04.9077
4) Owen Fink16:14.30108
5) Nathaniel Beeler16:19.40130
Average Time: 16:05.34 Total Time: 1:20:26.70 1-5 Split: 35.90
6) Hunter Wakefield16:28.80175
7) Ben Schmitt16:38.20243
7Indianapolis Cathedral High School (IN)422
1) Cole Hocker15:08.002
2) Nick Hruskoci15:53.2049
3) Ryan Pehlman16:02.4072
4) Morris Kimble16:09.7090
5) Jackson Carlile16:33.87209
Average Time: 15:57.43 Total Time: 1:19:47.17 1-5 Split: 1:25.87
6) Rodney O'neal16:58.20352
7) Joshua Hoeft17:13.20450
8North Central High School (Indianapolis) (IN)424
1) Ian Hunter15:12.807
2) Ian Cummings15:57.4059
3) Alex Frey16:06.6081
4) Jon Deem-Loureiro16:20.40134
5) Isaac Weber16:22.30143
Average Time: 15:59.90 Total Time: 1:19:59.50 1-5 Split: 1:09.50
6) Jack Hawes16:24.80155
7) Aidan Minto16:29.90178
9Fort Wayne Carroll High School (IN)499
1) Cole Powers15:11.205
2) Connor Goetz15:11.706
3) Weston Miser16:19.30129
4) Cory Waldron16:26.20164
5) Draven Thompson16:32.17195
Average Time: 15:56.11 Total Time: 1:19:40.57 1-5 Split: 1:20.97
6) Will Terry16:52.40320
7) Jack Just16:54.10332
10Westview High School (IN)523
1) Matthew Yoder15:27.5011
2) Richmond Stoltzfus15:44.4030
3) Kent Yoder16:16.40117
4) Remington Carpenter16:28.60173
5) Spencer Carpenter16:31.90192
Average Time: 16:05.76 Total Time: 1:20:28.80 1-5 Split: 1:04.40
6) Spencer Carpenter16:44.23277
7) Anthony Schwartz16:54.38333
11Zionsville Community High School (IN)546
1) Andrew Stuff15:56.5058
2) Robert Pratt15:58.1062
3) Evan Tate Browning16:11.3095
4) Mike Prier16:27.20165
5) Will Pitts16:27.40166
Average Time: 16:12.10 Total Time: 1:21:00.50 1-5 Split: 30.90
6) Logan Cole16:31.54190
7) Nico Barrett16:51.70317
12Crown Point High School (IN)565
1) Geno Christofanelli15:41.0023
2) Aaron Kamstra15:54.0050
3) Josh Whitaker16:08.0086
4) Dylan Woodrick16:32.00194
5) Drew Holok16:34.00212
Average Time: 16:09.80 Total Time: 1:20:49.00 1-5 Split: 53.00
6) Logan Slaven16:40.00254
7) Chris Todd16:42.00262
13Franklin Community High School (IN)672
1) Josh Campbell15:50.0040
2) Isaiah Lindsey16:06.7082
3) Andrew Bixler16:08.8087
4) Will Tucker16:36.90228
5) Wyatt Mccullough16:37.40235
Average Time: 16:15.96 Total Time: 1:21:19.80 1-5 Split: 47.40
6) Andrew Hargis17:13.10449
7) Drew Mcgaha17:15.80472
14Tell City High School (IN)698
1) Leo Simpson15:43.6029
2) Thomas Simpson15:54.8052
3) Nate Kaiser16:05.6080
4) Kaden Chestnut16:31.90193
5) Chase Beckort16:56.80344
Average Time: 16:14.54 Total Time: 1:21:12.70 1-5 Split: 1:13.20
6) Alex Ramsey17:15.00468
7) Elliot Reed17:22.60512
15Chesterton High School (IN)699
1) Jakob Kintzele15:15.008
2) Andrew Smenyak16:01.0066
3) Mathew Vankley16:23.00148
4) Nathan O'connor16:37.00233
5) Dylan Draves16:38.60244
Average Time: 16:10.92 Total Time: 1:20:54.60 1-5 Split: 1:23.60
6) Matthew Streeter16:57.10346
7) Matthew Van Kley17:03.50386
16Jennings County High School (IN)701
1) Dalton Craig15:48.0034
2) Alex Hendrix16:02.0070
3) Franklin Sanders16:17.00120
4) Carter Leak16:26.00162
5) Ryan Gasper16:51.60315
Average Time: 16:16.92 Total Time: 1:21:24.60 1-5 Split: 1:03.60
6) Aj Siener17:15.00466
7) Jason Gasper17:47.00666
17Westfield High School (IN)703
1) Nick Leahy15:54.5051
2) Sam Novak16:00.5065
3) Max Gutwein16:30.20181
4) Noah Douthit16:32.70198
5) James McClure16:33.70208
Average Time: 16:18.32 Total Time: 1:21:31.60 1-5 Split: 39.20
6) Gavin Clinkenbeard16:39.30250
7) Luke Tragesser16:52.20318
18Warsaw Community High School (IN)710
1) Zeb Hernandez15:47.0033
2) Lucas Howett16:10.1091
3) Taylor Mills16:17.60124
4) Xavi Ramirez16:28.20169
5) Justin Flemming16:48.20293
Average Time: 16:18.22 Total Time: 1:21:31.10 1-5 Split: 1:01.20
6) Sam Lechlitner17:14.80463
7) Francisco Ramirez17:15.80474
19Christian Academy of Indiana (IN)721
1) Caleb Futter15:18.409
2) Skylar Stidam15:43.5027
3) Bryce Dunn15:49.6038
4) Evan Heitz16:51.30312
5) Jaden Hardesty16:55.40335
Average Time: 16:07.64 Total Time: 1:20:38.20 1-5 Split: 1:37.00
6) Dylan Hancock17:53.40708
7) Joseph Hancock17:57.80729
20McCutcheon High School (IN)858
1) Will Persin15:34.9019
2) Caleb Whitlock16:23.80149
3) Dylan Linder16:34.10213
4) Joshua Persin16:35.50217
5) Jake Ruble16:41.00260
Average Time: 16:21.86 Total Time: 1:21:49.30 1-5 Split: 1:06.10
6) Damian Sanchez17:28.10554
7) Kieran Garing17:50.30688
21Brownsburg High School (IN)880
1) Christian Hammerly16:14.30107
2) Alex Freeman16:18.90127
3) Tyler Nolan16:30.12180
4) Stuart Goedde16:37.00232
5) Jacob Kodrick16:37.21234
Average Time: 16:27.51 Total Time: 1:22:17.53 1-5 Split: 22.91
6) Charles Voglewede16:53.20326
7) Joshua Limbil16:57.10345
22Hamilton Southeastern High School (IN)910
1) Gabe Fendel15:05.881
2) Grant Wilson16:14.10106
3) James Rathbun16:42.50265
4) Brady Jarosinski16:42.80267
5) Brady Southern16:43.30271
Average Time: 16:17.72 Total Time: 1:21:28.58 1-5 Split: 1:37.42
6) Nathan Cho16:50.40307
7) Eric Carothers16:51.20311
23Homestead High School (IN)912
1) Ryan Ruppert15:52.5045
2) Donny Mcardle16:12.90101
3) James Swinehart16:36.60226
4) Keagan Stuckey16:42.60266
5) Carter Cook16:43.80274
Average Time: 16:25.68 Total Time: 1:22:08.40 1-5 Split: 51.30
6) Jarred Neff16:44.30278
7) Zach Johnson16:59.90362
24Noblesville High School (IN)917
1) Zach Freeman16:15.10113
2) Blake Hipkiss16:24.90156
3) Cole Kimmel16:31.60191
4) Andrew Anderson16:35.90221
5) Nick Dombroski16:37.70236
Average Time: 16:29.04 Total Time: 1:22:25.20 1-5 Split: 22.60
6) Billy Gregory16:41.50261
7) Travis Hickner16:48.90298
25West Lafayette High School (IN)924
1) Isaiah Robyne15:55.4055
2) Solomon Barket16:22.80147
3) Carter Delworth16:35.09216
4) Mitchell Curl16:35.50218
5) Harry Shook16:47.22288
Average Time: 16:27.20 Total Time: 1:22:16.01 1-5 Split: 51.82
6) Tyler Milam16:51.00308
7) Reese Holloway16:51.59314
26Lake Central High School (IN)933
1) Billy Duszynski15:49.0035
2) Joey Copeland15:49.0036
3) Issac Beatty16:17.00121
4) Logan Russell16:46.00283
5) Carter Goldman17:14.00458
Average Time: 16:23.00 Total Time: 1:21:55.00 1-5 Split: 1:25.00
6) Jordan Duggan17:18.00486
7) Luke Persun17:20.00497
27Penn High School (IN)940
1) Shail Colton16:21.00138
2) Matthew Long16:21.39140
3) Curtis Cornell16:31.45188
4) Colten Shail16:36.00222
5) Chandler Neal16:39.40252
Average Time: 16:29.85 Total Time: 1:22:29.24 1-5 Split: 18.40
6) Chad Piatt16:48.48294
7) Dillon Pottschmidt17:20.00495
28Lowell High School (IN)955
1) Alec Fleming15:36.0020
2) Caleb Chapman16:05.1078
3) Gabriel Sanchez16:21.00136
4) Dustin Hudak16:51.01309
5) Fernando Rosas17:07.49412
Average Time: 16:24.12 Total Time: 1:22:00.60 1-5 Split: 1:31.49
6) Nikoles Mulligan17:18.48490
7) Alexander Huseman17:23.90517
29West Lafayette Harrison High School (IN)964
1) William White15:52.0044
2) Jacob Williams16:32.70197
3) Caleb Williams16:33.30205
4) Caleb Willaims16:36.00223
5) Caleb Beinfohr16:48.50295
Average Time: 16:28.50 Total Time: 1:22:22.50 1-5 Split: 56.50
6) Calenb Beimfohr17:01.00373
7) Isidore White17:20.80505
30Pendleton Heights High School (IN)992
1) Milan Jones16:14.66111
2) Sean Roan16:17.00119
3) Caleb Martin16:17.40123
4) Luke Upton16:42.87268
5) Andrew Alderman17:00.97371
Average Time: 16:30.58 Total Time: 1:22:32.90 1-5 Split: 46.31
6) Cole Buck17:09.86428
7) Seth Leicht17:14.16460
31Castle High School (IN)1042
1) Jackson Sawyer16:23.96150
2) Ethan Jones16:26.00163
3) Christopher Brake16:28.20168
4) Logan Brown16:28.37170
5) Corde Outlaw17:04.29391
Average Time: 16:34.16 Total Time: 1:22:50.82 1-5 Split: 40.33
6) Matt Gerst17:06.00405
7) George Economou17:16.27479
32Columbus North High School (IN)1054
1) Charlie Allen16:10.3892
2) Sam Horak16:21.50141
3) John Sluys16:38.90247
4) Peyton Shelton16:45.70282
5) Drew Thompson16:48.07292
Average Time: 16:32.91 Total Time: 1:22:44.55 1-5 Split: 37.69
6) Rishi Poludasu16:58.94356
7) Andrew Thompson17:00.35368
33Southport High School (IN)1083
1) Michael Crook15:45.1031
2) Andrew Shellenberger16:07.7083
3) Drew Shellenberger16:28.76174
4) Luke Manning16:59.10358
5) Mark Carlson17:11.40437
Average Time: 16:30.41 Total Time: 1:22:32.06 1-5 Split: 1:26.30
6) Scott Speiser17:21.50508
7) Nick Frank17:23.90518
34Morgan Township High School (IN)1200
1) Trevor Braden16:07.8084
2) Luke Lemmons16:11.0094
3) Cameron Chapman16:37.00230
4) Casey Abbett16:59.60361
5) J.l. Venice17:10.00431
Average Time: 16:37.08 Total Time: 1:23:05.40 1-5 Split: 1:02.20
6) Jon Venice17:59.32737
7) Connor Malmquist18:19.20847
35West Noble High School (IN)1206
1) Dakota Thompson16:13.00102
2) Jordan Shoemaker16:19.00128
3) Abraham Longoria16:33.00201
4) Michael Weaver17:00.00365
5) Allen Abad17:07.00410
Average Time: 16:38.40 Total Time: 1:23:12.00 1-5 Split: 54.00
6) Aden Burke17:11.00436
7) Isaac Flora17:14.10459
36Fort Wayne Northrop High School (IN)1212
1) Jack Brokaw16:03.1074
2) Connor Bayne16:16.00116
3) Nick Derrickson16:49.30301
4) Landon Cisco16:56.30341
5) Husam Saleh17:02.40380
Average Time: 16:37.42 Total Time: 1:23:07.10 1-5 Split: 59.30
6) Jalen Royal17:05.50400
7) Shaton Vaughn18:00.77746
37Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School (IN)1242
1) Christian Stevens15:52.5046
2) Jack Kovach16:17.70125
3) Alexander Pirkle16:37.80237
4) Niels Caspersen17:06.90409
5) Colin Chambers17:09.50425
Average Time: 16:36.88 Total Time: 1:23:04.40 1-5 Split: 1:17.00
6) Evan Stella17:51.00693
7) Joshua Ruppert18:02.60757
38Fort Wayne Snider High School (IN)1242
1) Jesse Hamlin15:31.0015
2) Kobe Milledge16:32.90200
3) Ian Winebrenner16:46.80287
4) Tyson Agnew16:58.10351
5) Jaime Mendoza17:04.00389
Average Time: 16:34.56 Total Time: 1:22:52.80 1-5 Split: 1:33.00
6) Bryce Jennings17:04.60394
7) Julian Slater17:22.50511
39Lawrence North High School (IN)1297
1) Nick Petroy15:56.3057
2) Matthew Reid16:20.50135
3) Kenny Arnold16:40.80258
4) Jacob Rowland17:00.20367
5) Micah Morita-mulla17:16.30480
Average Time: 16:38.82 Total Time: 1:23:14.10 1-5 Split: 1:20.00
6) Joe Grese17:21.40507
7) Simon Teklezghi17:25.10528
40Austin High School (IN)1344
1) Ethan Fugate16:33.40206
2) Peyton Holland16:36.90229
3) Brandon Riley16:42.20264
4) Peyton Hollan16:43.09270
5) Chase Rusch17:01.20375
Average Time: 16:43.36 Total Time: 1:23:36.79 1-5 Split: 27.80
6) Luke Watts17:50.50689
7) Xavier Rahe18:00.40743
41Princeton Community High School (IN)1348
1) Jackson Kreig16:19.50131
2) Jackson Krieg16:38.00241
3) Lee Friedman16:47.50289
4) Justin Niederhaus16:49.00299
5) Kyler Havill17:03.70388
Average Time: 16:43.54 Total Time: 1:23:37.70 1-5 Split: 44.20
6) Heath Rumple17:38.00618
7) Cooper Clark17:51.50696
42Portage High School (IN)1356
1) Kyle Gutierrez16:03.0073
2) Tommy Elwood16:25.00157
3) Dylan Filla16:38.00242
4) Kalisto Rosales17:08.00417
5) Adam Partin17:15.00467
Average Time: 16:41.80 Total Time: 1:23:29.00 1-5 Split: 1:12.00
6) Raul Cervantes17:16.40481
7) Matthew Zmija17:17.00483
43Huntington North High School (IN)1369
1) Brock Spahr16:13.20104
2) Jacob Wust16:26.00161
3) Isaiah Clampitt16:59.58360
4) Wilson Whicker16:59.90363
5) Nolan Young17:02.50381
Average Time: 16:44.24 Total Time: 1:23:41.18 1-5 Split: 49.30
6) Aaron Hendryx17:10.60435
7) J.j Whicker17:12.50447
44Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School (IN)1415
1) Reece Gibson15:52.9447
2) Matthew Ruppert16:34.10214
3) Drake Kropf16:53.10324
4) Daniel Hein17:03.50387
5) Kalen Schlegel17:12.16443
Average Time: 16:43.16 Total Time: 1:23:35.80 1-5 Split: 1:19.22
6) Luke Bentz17:58.32732
7) Evan Kropf18:24.47863
45LaPorte High School (IN)1467
1) Mitchell Gits16:25.00158
2) Corbin Alexander16:35.00215
3) Adam Gasaway16:39.00248
4) John Alexander16:55.60337
5) Carson Crass17:22.00509
Average Time: 16:47.32 Total Time: 1:23:56.60 1-5 Split: 57.00
6) Jacob Marsh17:24.00521
7) Conner Havens17:25.00525
46Barr-Reeve High School (IN)1513
1) Justin Goodwin15:30.5013
2) Jordan Kaiser16:29.50176
3) Bryce Murphy16:43.80275
4) Luke Lengacher17:16.10478
5) Mitchell Kavanaugh17:30.70571
Average Time: 16:42.12 Total Time: 1:23:30.60 1-5 Split: 2:00.20
6) Connor Heller17:31.10572
7) Jaydon Craney18:08.20793
47Pike High School (IN)1571
1) Jonas Chimbanda15:42.8025
2) Luku Ojerinde16:14.60110
3) Kehinde Oladapo17:14.00455
4) Noah Rentsch17:17.90485
5) Devon Forrest17:20.00496
Average Time: 16:45.86 Total Time: 1:23:49.30 1-5 Split: 1:37.20
6) Ke'hinde Ladapo17:42.80645
7) Yonas Chimbanda17:48.60674
48Center Grove High School (IN)1697
1) Ethan Stanley16:32.88199
2) Archit Malik16:44.21276
3) Nick Wilson17:04.36392
4) Christopher Jones17:05.79403
5) Steven Mills17:09.70427
Average Time: 16:55.39 Total Time: 1:24:36.94 1-5 Split: 36.82
6) Sebastian Martin17:12.30445
7) Conner Walsh17:33.32584
49Floyd Central High School (IN)1698
1) David Heinemann16:17.10122
2) Luke Heinemann16:53.90328
3) Justin Mcwilliams17:06.50406
4) Wesley Jenkins17:08.90420
5) Mason Stocke17:09.20422
Average Time: 16:55.12 Total Time: 1:24:35.60 1-5 Split: 52.10
6) Ross Ellis17:18.20488
7) Connor Reichel17:27.35546
50Franklin Central High School (IN)1700
1) Mitchell Parrish16:36.59225
2) Noah Perry16:49.99305
3) Jackson Andry16:53.10325
4) Parker Millar16:56.48342
5) Brendon Glass17:20.78503
Average Time: 16:55.39 Total Time: 1:24:36.94 1-5 Split: 44.19
6) Jack Gugle17:24.00520
7) Caleb Loobie17:33.40585
51Bellmont High School (IN)1714
1) Justin Gephart16:15.70114
2) Kyle Lawson16:16.90118
3) Blaine Johnson17:07.80415
4) Nevin Ryan17:17.60484
5) Emerson Brown17:33.20583
Average Time: 16:54.24 Total Time: 1:24:31.20 1-5 Split: 1:17.50
6) Lance Williamson17:34.60594
7) Isaac Fuelling17:41.10636
52Wawasee High School (IN)1717
1) Spencer Hare16:21.10139
2) Luke Griner16:28.50172
3) Michael Hamer16:58.00349
4) Braxton Alexander17:14.80464
5) Jace Alexander17:34.60593
Average Time: 16:55.40 Total Time: 1:24:37.00 1-5 Split: 1:13.50
6) Thomas Conley17:45.77661
7) Bennett Hoffert17:47.20667
53Terre Haute South Vigo High School (IN)1757
1) James Turman15:59.7063
2) Carson Kline16:35.80220
3) Cael Light16:41.00259
4) Trey Browne17:25.20529
5) Sam Smith17:50.10686
Average Time: 16:54.36 Total Time: 1:24:31.80 1-5 Split: 1:50.40
6) Alonso Horsley18:07.29787
7) Lucas Hills18:38.30927
54Greenfield Central High School (IN)1769
1) Conner Kinnamin16:09.0088
2) Cooper Hanson16:37.00231
3) Parker Niemeier16:37.82239
4) Zachariah Archibald17:06.50407
5) Zac Archibald18:11.00804
Average Time: 16:56.26 Total Time: 1:24:41.32 1-5 Split: 2:02.00
6) Greg Flora18:25.41873
55Northridge High School (IN)1774
1) Noah Detwiler16:25.70159
2) Austin Clark16:51.11310
3) Jj King17:07.00411
4) Jaimison King17:10.06433
5) Christian Kauffman17:14.30461
Average Time: 16:57.63 Total Time: 1:24:48.17 1-5 Split: 48.60
6) Kyle Wilson17:35.97603
7) Jon Eichstadt17:41.30639
56Ben Davis High School (IN)1811
1) Shewaferahu Gared16:42.20263
2) Yonas Araya17:00.16366
3) Carlos Davalos17:01.40377
4) Jesse Vargas17:03.00382
5) Hayden Baldwin17:09.41423
Average Time: 16:59.23 Total Time: 1:24:56.17 1-5 Split: 27.21
6) Zach Brickler17:15.80473
7) Jahi Flower17:31.30573
57Elkhart Memorial High School (IN)1815
1) Hazael Morales16:27.60167
2) Neil Terrell16:57.20347
3) Abdessamed Bouhassa16:58.06350
4) Kyle Cart17:04.40393
5) Daniel Brown17:28.70558
Average Time: 16:59.19 Total Time: 1:24:55.96 1-5 Split: 1:01.10
6) Juan Cepero17:50.00683
7) Abdessamed Boussaha17:51.00690
58Guerin Catholic School (IN)1842
1) Quinn Gallagher15:20.5010
2) Andrew Hall16:48.60296
3) Holden King17:10.00432
4) Joe Barrett17:18.40489
5) Nicholas Schramm17:37.80615
Average Time: 16:51.06 Total Time: 1:24:15.30 1-5 Split: 2:17.30
6) Jp Spoonmore17:38.20621
7) Aaron Banks18:05.40779
59Concord Community High School (IN)1886
1) Luke Owings16:30.80184
2) Luke Shoemaker16:31.50189
3) Nikolas Schraw17:20.10498
4) Leandro Ortiz17:20.12499
5) Noah Wright17:23.43516
Average Time: 17:01.19 Total Time: 1:25:05.95 1-5 Split: 52.63
6) David Arvidson17:35.60601
7) Nik Schraw17:40.00630
60Lawrence Central High School (IN)1936
1) Jacob Dunagin16:50.20306
2) Jacob Dunigan16:53.90329
3) Alex Lukens17:04.70396
4) Ricky Thornton17:10.60434
5) Patrick Loftus17:15.60471
Average Time: 17:03.00 Total Time: 1:25:15.00 1-5 Split: 25.40
6) Matt Vennemann17:25.10526
7) Zack Desimone17:25.10527
61Goshen High School (IN)1954
1) Felix Perez-diener16:22.35144
2) Barahona Jason16:46.59286
3) Angel Arreola17:14.00454
4) Jason Barahonas-rosal17:26.20534
5) Jonathon Snyder17:26.24536
Average Time: 17:03.08 Total Time: 1:25:15.38 1-5 Split: 1:03.89
6) Sam Miller17:58.40733
7) Bryan Olvera18:20.14851
62Terre Haute North Vigo High School (IN)1973
1) Michael Dunagan16:34.00210
2) Ian Gadberry16:55.20334
3) Wyatt Bales17:12.10442
4) Mason Turner17:12.30444
5) Anthony Adams17:27.10543
Average Time: 17:04.14 Total Time: 1:25:20.70 1-5 Split: 53.10
6) Stephen Burchyett17:27.60550
7) Levi Herb17:37.80614
63New Prairie High School (IN)2044
1) Jarrod Michael16:22.58146
2) Jacob Corbett16:56.13340
3) Tim O'laughlin17:11.80439
4) Ethan Piergalski17:24.80523
5) Brandon Corbett17:34.90596
Average Time: 17:06.04 Total Time: 1:25:30.21 1-5 Split: 1:12.32
6) Quinn Beall17:52.60700
7) Tom Wykoff18:26.30876
64Seymour High School (IN)2059
1) Jacob Voss16:28.40171
2) Luke Plummer16:47.90291
3) Cooper Morrow17:16.90482
4) Luke Plumer17:27.72552
5) Trent Hohenstreiter17:29.51563
Average Time: 17:06.09 Total Time: 1:25:30.43 1-5 Split: 1:01.11
6) Ethan Dippold17:30.40568
7) Spanky Kleber17:31.70574
65New Palestine High School (IN)2072
1) Kyler Harrison16:38.00240
2) Drew Austin16:53.10323
3) Josh Collins17:04.92397
4) Devon Whitaker17:14.30462
5) Alex Mohr17:43.74650
Average Time: 17:06.81 Total Time: 1:25:34.06 1-5 Split: 1:05.74
6) Quinn Dobbins17:50.10687
7) Wyatt Hamilton17:53.80709
66Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School (IN)2093
1) Emmett Delaney16:49.20300
2) Carson Pocock16:58.50355
3) Isaiah Wiseman17:12.30446
4) John Garcia17:15.10470
5) Collin Cahill17:24.60522
Average Time: 17:07.94 Total Time: 1:25:39.70 1-5 Split: 35.40
6) Tommy Koehl17:25.80532
7) Andy Myers17:27.60549
67Highland High School (IN)2099
1) Ben Salinas16:40.00253
2) Isaac Sytsma16:48.80297
3) Isaac Systma17:14.00453
4) Sasa Zdrnja17:24.00519
5) Lucas Guerra17:32.40577
Average Time: 17:07.84 Total Time: 1:25:39.20 1-5 Split: 52.40
6) Mateo Garcia17:36.60607
7) Eric Alegre17:39.60626
68East Central High School (IN)2113
1) Garrett Ardis16:52.70321
2) Andrew White16:52.80322
3) Kaleb Geisen17:08.30418
4) Kameron Geisen17:09.93430
5) Scott Jackson17:38.40622
Average Time: 17:08.43 Total Time: 1:25:42.13 1-5 Split: 45.70
6) Kyle Gutfreund18:19.40848
7) Kasey Carr18:26.60878
69Evansville F.J. Reitz High School (IN)2129
1) Brenton Bateman16:33.00204
2) Camden Frimming17:06.00404
3) Stetson Ludwig17:12.00440
4) Joey Russler17:19.20493
5) Cameron Dollison17:33.90588
Average Time: 17:08.82 Total Time: 1:25:44.10 1-5 Split: 1:00.90
6) Max Ashby17:37.53612
7) Tanner Bell17:54.00712
70Warren Central High School (IN)2134
1) Kyle Liwanag16:18.10126
2) Zech Johnson17:03.10383
3) Kj Bye17:09.90429
4) Aaron Johnson17:23.10514
5) Joey Foreman17:49.90682
Average Time: 17:08.82 Total Time: 1:25:44.10 1-5 Split: 1:31.80
6) Ge'monnee Broadnax17:54.00710
7) Bryce Wilkerson17:54.40714
71Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) (IN)2142
1) Drew Bluethmann16:53.20327
2) Alex Carver16:59.12359
3) Marco Ramirez17:06.60408
4) Jacob Benz17:22.30510
5) Trey Klevickas17:26.60538
Average Time: 17:09.56 Total Time: 1:25:47.82 1-5 Split: 33.40
6) Tyler Strantz17:29.52564
7) Tim Broaders17:39.86628
72Evansville Memorial High School (IN)2184
1) Matt Schadler15:08.804
2) Joseph Russler16:33.00202
3) Camren Dollison17:33.50586
4) Matthew Cleveland17:51.27695
5) Jackson Cutrell17:52.00697
Average Time: 16:59.71 Total Time: 1:24:58.57 1-5 Split: 2:43.20
6) Jerett Herr17:58.00730
7) Bennett Kain18:26.20875
73Oak Hill High School (IN)2188
1) Tahj Johnson16:22.10142
2) Raffi Fry17:01.10374
3) Julian Garcia17:26.20535
4) Danny Nally17:28.60557
5) Macallister Cheek17:33.00580
Average Time: 17:10.20 Total Time: 1:25:51.00 1-5 Split: 1:10.90
6) Colin Harts17:54.70715
7) Dillon Mitchell18:00.80747
74Evansville Mater Dei High School (IN)2190
1) Adam Babillis15:52.0043
2) Tanner Schickel16:33.00203
3) Dawson Schroeder16:54.00331
4) Will Orth18:09.47799
5) Tyler Lucas18:12.16814
Average Time: 17:08.13 Total Time: 1:25:40.63 1-5 Split: 2:20.16
75Dekalb High School (IN)2206
1) Evan Turner16:30.30182
2) Clayton Adams16:47.90290
3) Cale Beer16:56.60343
4) Seth Knepper17:36.30606
5) Clayton George18:06.90785
Average Time: 17:11.60 Total Time: 1:25:58.00 1-5 Split: 1:36.60
6) Zack Seiler18:26.30877
76Mishawaka High School (IN)2207
1) Jonathon Groom16:43.00269
2) Joe Streeter17:00.95370
3) Casey Quintana17:08.66419
4) Dylan Williams17:29.39562
5) Quitana Casey17:33.50587
Average Time: 17:11.10 Total Time: 1:25:55.50 1-5 Split: 50.50
6) John Zylstra17:44.62656
7) Adam Landgrebe17:50.03684
77South Bend Riley High School (IN)2233
1) Jared Chapin16:32.60196
2) Nolan O'rourke16:45.30281
3) Kevin Liddell17:29.04560
4) Isaac Baker17:32.31576
5) Michael Burns17:38.06620
Average Time: 17:11.46 Total Time: 1:25:57.31 1-5 Split: 1:05.46
6) Luis Martinez18:24.20862
7) Bailey Harris18:28.00886
78Whiteland Community High School (IN)2242
1) Will Jefferson16:36.40224
2) Mika Long17:01.90378
3) Eric Williams17:26.30537
4) Riley Mcmahon17:27.44547
5) David Ryan17:28.20556
Average Time: 17:12.05 Total Time: 1:26:00.24 1-5 Split: 51.80
6) Bailey Mcmahon17:37.26610
7) David Fox18:19.65849
79Wabash High School (IN)2263
1) Dereck Vogel16:31.10186
2) Koby Prater16:31.30187
3) Zack Reed17:01.00372
4) Jacob Bruss18:01.50751
5) Blakely Stevens18:04.00767
Average Time: 17:13.78 Total Time: 1:26:08.90 1-5 Split: 1:32.90
6) Caleb Callahan18:08.30794
80Brown County High School (IN)2275
1) Wyatt Wyman16:14.70112
2) Jackson Mcpheeters16:49.83303
3) Marino Dolph16:52.34319
4) Tim Kilburn17:50.08685
5) Jordan Dolph18:22.69856
Average Time: 17:13.93 Total Time: 1:26:09.64 1-5 Split: 2:07.99
81South Knox High School (IN)2311
1) Zach Kirchoff16:59.00357
2) Garrett Couchenour17:04.20390
3) Oliver Smith17:07.60414
4) Jeb Mayles17:25.80531
5) Trenton Faulkner17:38.00619
Average Time: 17:14.92 Total Time: 1:26:14.60 1-5 Split: 39.00
6) Anthony Ketchem17:59.90740
7) Dawson Sparks18:00.00741
82Wapahani High School (IN)2351
1) Nathan Herbst16:09.3089
2) Alex Herbst16:21.00137
3) Evan Galbraith17:34.60595
4) Blake Ellis17:51.10694
5) Andrew Shrock18:16.70836
Average Time: 17:14.54 Total Time: 1:26:12.70 1-5 Split: 2:07.40
83New Haven High School (IN)2362
1) Cyrus Felger16:49.50302
2) Luis Saldana17:05.60401
3) Jordan Lahr17:15.82475
4) T'Quan Bland17:25.25530
5) Coby Grunden17:44.30654
Average Time: 17:16.09 Total Time: 1:26:20.47 1-5 Split: 54.80
6) Daniel Castillo18:11.62808
7) Jesus Castillo18:18.70843
84Jasper High School (IN)2416
1) Jackson Miller16:22.50145
2) Drew O'Neil16:24.60153
3) Tristan Backer17:12.00441
4) Cameron Eckstein18:12.00811
5) Chris Backer18:25.00866
Average Time: 17:19.22 Total Time: 1:26:36.10 1-5 Split: 2:02.50
6) Seth Eckert18:29.30891
7) Cody Schnell18:37.00920
85Roncalli High School (IN)2428
1) Nick Perkins15:58.0061
2) Dave Schrader17:21.00506
3) Owen Herndon17:34.00589
4) Sam George17:39.00625
5) Liam Irwin17:43.00647
Average Time: 17:15.00 Total Time: 1:26:15.00 1-5 Split: 1:45.00
6) Ryan Flick17:43.60649
7) Jason Croddy17:45.00657
86Plainfield High School (IN)2483
1) Dalton Kane16:53.98330
2) Spencer Decker17:16.00477
3) Serran Woodford17:19.53494
4) Sarren Woodford17:32.60578
5) Connor Evans17:36.00604
Average Time: 17:19.62 Total Time: 1:26:38.11 1-5 Split: 42.02
6) Richard Harris17:53.30707
7) Cole Smith18:03.10763
87Batesville High School (IN)2501
1) Adam Moster16:34.00211
2) Joshua Myers17:05.00398
3) Dillon Murray17:26.00533
4) Christopher Laymon17:47.60668
5) Joseph Choi17:51.00691
Average Time: 17:20.72 Total Time: 1:26:43.60 1-5 Split: 1:17.00
6) Quinten Gowdy17:54.00711
7) John Thompson18:05.00775
88Edgewood High School (IN)2513
1) Austin Haskett15:08.803
2) Cameron Banister17:09.19421
3) Liam Nelson17:41.20637
4) Zay Doering17:49.28679
5) Zach Kovach18:04.99773
Average Time: 17:10.69 Total Time: 1:25:53.46 1-5 Split: 2:56.19
6) Izaiah Doering18:17.20839
89Gibson Southern High School (IN)2518
1) Travis Hart16:12.0099
2) Zachary Purcell17:25.00524
3) Aidan Neel17:30.00566
4) Adam Reed17:31.80575
5) Skylar Lay18:02.00754
Average Time: 17:20.16 Total Time: 1:26:40.80 1-5 Split: 1:50.00
6) Alex Kruse18:04.00768
90Elkhart Central High School (IN)2524
1) Nathan Dibley16:35.63219
2) Luis G. Perez16:38.74245
3) Elias Soto16:55.92338
4) Jose Quinones18:15.32828
5) Sergio Delacruz18:29.80894
Average Time: 17:23.08 Total Time: 1:26:55.41 1-5 Split: 1:54.17
6) Hans Vanderzwaag18:38.09926
91Danville Community High School (IN)2555
1) Sam Comer16:01.1067
2) Jackson Swisher16:07.8085
3) Garrett Deskovick18:02.80758
4) Wyatt Dorsey18:03.10762
5) Joseph Oliver18:27.35883
Average Time: 17:20.43 Total Time: 1:26:42.15 1-5 Split: 2:26.25
6) Josh Cruz18:33.79907
7) Kyle Cook18:41.30937
92Perry Meridian High School (IN)2607
1) Chris Switzer15:53.0048
2) Andrew Haggerty17:26.70541
3) Jakob Orr17:37.70613
4) Michael Sears17:52.50699
5) Raul Moreno17:53.10706
Average Time: 17:20.60 Total Time: 1:26:43.00 1-5 Split: 2:00.10
6) Blaze Lowery18:05.30778
7) Luke Greenwood18:13.70821
93Lapel High School (IN)2629
1) Luke Combs15:43.6028
2) Jesse Mccurdy17:27.30545
3) Carson Huber17:30.50569
4) Jakob Addington17:57.00726
5) Killian O'Connor18:03.00761
Average Time: 17:20.28 Total Time: 1:26:41.40 1-5 Split: 2:19.40
94South Putnam High School (IN)2648
1) Austin Rumley16:39.34251
2) Karl Egold17:00.62369
3) Steven Schnepp17:20.79504
4) Dru Bottorff17:52.66701
5) Andrew Carr18:14.23823
Average Time: 17:25.53 Total Time: 1:27:07.64 1-5 Split: 1:34.89
6) Michael Crossman18:30.46898
7) Eric Hinkle18:36.71918
95Hagerstown High School (IN)2649
1) Logan Tuttle16:30.00179
2) Kaleb Slagle16:40.40255
3) Elijah Halcomb17:43.20648
4) Holden Robinson18:04.70770
5) Seth Richards18:08.70797
Average Time: 17:25.40 Total Time: 1:27:07.00 1-5 Split: 1:38.70
6) Dylan Napier18:23.18859
7) Alexander Mckee18:23.40860
96Greenwood Community High School (IN)2683
1) Ethan Pine16:33.62207
2) Brandon Albin17:05.39399
3) Conner Terhune17:41.30640
4) Ian Rimer17:43.95653
5) Keith Alford18:06.46784
Average Time: 17:26.14 Total Time: 1:27:10.72 1-5 Split: 1:32.84
6) Justin Johnson18:25.10868
97Eastbrook High School (IN)2738
1) Connor White16:24.70154
2) Ben Neideck16:51.70316
3) Zane Callison17:26.60539
4) Nathan Brainer18:15.50829
5) Jack Hammond18:30.91900
Average Time: 17:29.88 Total Time: 1:27:29.41 1-5 Split: 2:06.21
98Martinsville High School (IN)2740
1) Carson Heath16:36.80227
2) Jacob Kitchens16:40.80257
3) Dylan Gardner17:43.80651
4) Gabriel Roesli18:09.90802
5) Dent Jayden18:10.73803
Average Time: 17:28.41 Total Time: 1:27:22.03 1-5 Split: 1:33.93
6) Jaden Dent18:38.00925
99Kankakee Valley High School (IN)2758
1) Trevor Conley16:59.92364
2) Dean Schmidt17:03.40385
3) Cameron Edwards17:36.90609
4) Cameron Sheehy17:49.90681
5) Micah Adams17:55.70719
Average Time: 17:29.16 Total Time: 1:27:25.82 1-5 Split: 55.78
100Shelbyville High School (IN)2771
1) Matt Baker17:02.08379
2) Collin Scott17:13.80452
3) Alexis De Jesus17:15.88476
4) Joe Lux17:33.12582
5) Braden Mcclane18:27.30882
Average Time: 17:30.44 Total Time: 1:27:32.18 1-5 Split: 1:25.22
6) Riley Snepp18:32.05902
7) Taige Mummert18:41.90939
101Clay City High School (IN)2783
1) Wolf Kyle16:44.40279
2) Calvin Fry16:49.90304
3) Eli Hostetler17:47.00665
4) Carter Dickson17:55.10717
5) Gabe Donnar18:13.20818
Average Time: 17:29.92 Total Time: 1:27:29.60 1-5 Split: 1:28.80
6) Clayton Stone18:34.80910
102Fountain Central High School (IN)2817
1) Logan Pietrzak16:02.3071
2) Colin Mellady17:23.00513
3) Xander Carson17:57.00725
4) Blade Green17:58.30731
5) Alexander Carson18:05.00777
Average Time: 17:29.12 Total Time: 1:27:25.60 1-5 Split: 2:02.70
6) Jacob Rice18:25.00867
7) Kyle Mellady18:27.00881
103Northview High School (IN)2832
1) Braden Norris17:01.32376
2) Thomas Chapman17:12.93448
3) Carter Mullenix17:45.61659
4) Evan Hendrich17:48.52673
5) Corbin Butts17:48.90676
Average Time: 17:31.46 Total Time: 1:27:37.28 1-5 Split: 47.58
6) Taelur Evans18:09.70801
7) Hunter Strain18:12.70815
104Heritage High School (IN)2834
1) Devin Schmenk16:58.30353
2) Jack Beauchot17:19.00492
3) Kohrman Andrew17:27.07542
4) Andy Kohrman17:34.30592
5) Derek Schaadt18:22.60855
Average Time: 17:32.25 Total Time: 1:27:41.27 1-5 Split: 1:24.30
6) Jacob Anderson18:29.62893
105Culver Academies (IN)2888
1) Callaway Bird16:30.70183
2) Shane Pursch16:38.80246
3) Tim Perea18:02.00753
4) Pierce Ellert18:16.90837
5) Joe Chandler18:25.10869
Average Time: 17:34.70 Total Time: 1:27:53.50 1-5 Split: 1:54.40
6) Mike Perea18:39.50931
106Hobart High School (IN)2937
1) Diego Gomez16:43.40272
2) Bryan Cherry16:43.70273
3) Christian Howerton17:27.70551
4) Bruce Leipart18:33.44905
5) Berto Guerra18:41.00936
Average Time: 17:37.85 Total Time: 1:28:09.24 1-5 Split: 1:57.60
6) Bruce Liepart18:42.80945
107Muncie Central High School (IN)2941
1) Braedyn Stovall16:57.70348
2) Kavan Byrd17:11.70438
3) Isaiah Bennett17:36.20605
4) Robert Thomma18:00.70745
5) A.j. Martinez18:11.00805
Average Time: 17:35.46 Total Time: 1:27:57.30 1-5 Split: 1:13.30
6) Matthew Thomma18:19.10845
7) Jaren Childers18:25.40872
108New Albany High School (IN)2950
1) Alex Wallingford16:39.10249
2) Angelo Gonzalez Cordova17:27.10544
3) Matt Sozzi17:35.30598
4) Ben Lewis17:56.90724
5) Donovan Wilson18:16.40835
Average Time: 17:34.96 Total Time: 1:27:54.80 1-5 Split: 1:37.30
6) Luke Roland18:22.00854
109Leo High School (IN)2973
1) Cordell Neuhouser17:09.50426
2) Hunter Dimond17:23.10515
3) Aj Harding17:29.70565
4) Jackson Ringwood17:52.90703
5) Donovin Setser18:03.50764
Average Time: 17:35.74 Total Time: 1:27:58.70 1-5 Split: 54.00
6) Nate Thompson18:40.00933
110Eastern High School (Pekin) (IN)2999
1) Rhet Pennington17:05.70402
2) Uriah Guthrie17:07.90416
3) Brandon Sill17:13.30451
4) Matt Coats18:12.10813
5) Trevor Lewellen18:36.50917
Average Time: 17:39.10 Total Time: 1:28:15.50 1-5 Split: 1:30.80
111South Central High School (Union Mills) (IN)3015
1) Logan Tabor16:16.00115
2) Jude Baker17:38.00617
3) Trenton Olling17:52.20698
4) Dylan Patterson18:07.60789
5) Jacob Ross18:08.60796
Average Time: 17:36.48 Total Time: 1:28:02.40 1-5 Split: 1:52.60
112Silver Creek High School (IN)3052
1) Preston Coots16:46.20285
2) Luke Poe16:58.30354
3) Ashton Still17:35.30599
4) Max Kerber18:30.80899
5) Kyle Cooper18:36.16915
Average Time: 17:41.35 Total Time: 1:28:26.76 1-5 Split: 1:49.96
6) Gavin Clark18:39.80932
113Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School (IN)3103
1) Nathan Kolbus16:24.50152
2) Owen Teed17:45.90662
3) Charlie Jacoba18:01.00748
4) Thomas Roth18:04.10769
5) Ethan Clapacs18:04.84772
Average Time: 17:40.07 Total Time: 1:28:20.34 1-5 Split: 1:40.34
6) Braden Thatcher18:20.60852
7) Max Montgomery18:42.10941
114East Noble High School (IN)3121
1) Austin Liepe16:30.90185
2) Wesley Potts17:45.20658
3) Lucas Diehm17:55.00716
4) Fernando Herrera18:05.00774
5) Ben Hand18:07.40788
Average Time: 17:40.70 Total Time: 1:28:23.50 1-5 Split: 1:36.50
6) Jack Jansen18:30.00895
7) Tyler Stinson18:42.20942
115Crawfordsville High School (IN)3136
1) Riley Fyffe16:55.60336
2) Eli Widmer17:34.00590
3) Drake Hayes17:41.00634
4) Zach Mckinney17:41.60641
5) Gavin Rich18:40.80935
Average Time: 17:42.60 Total Time: 1:28:33.00 1-5 Split: 1:45.20
116New Castle High School (IN)3154
1) Britton Adkins17:07.55413
2) Trey Williams17:40.22632
3) Trevor Ragle17:45.99663
4) Jaycee Wilburn17:52.70702
5) Ben Brock18:00.60744
Average Time: 17:41.41 Total Time: 1:28:27.06 1-5 Split: 53.05
117Evansville North High School (IN)3166
1) Greer Opel16:37.80238
2) Axil Raeber17:40.43633
3) Byrd Jordan17:49.62680
4) Luke Bays18:07.93791
5) Brenden Shrode18:14.69824
Average Time: 17:42.09 Total Time: 1:28:30.47 1-5 Split: 1:36.89
6) Dilan Harbert18:30.05896
118Angola High School (IN)3197
1) Josiah Mortorff16:14.60109
2) Max Hamilton17:58.90735
3) Jason Mccarthy17:59.90739
4) Noah Deville18:05.90780
5) Konnor Knoll18:16.40834
Average Time: 17:43.14 Total Time: 1:28:35.70 1-5 Split: 2:01.80
6) Devon Ostrander18:17.50840
119Bedford North Lawrence High School (IN)3235
1) Isaak Gilbert17:15.10469
2) Chance Pemberton17:30.70570
3) Ethan Vaughn17:41.20638
4) Derek Gross18:00.30742
5) Cooper Holmes18:12.86816
Average Time: 17:44.03 Total Time: 1:28:40.16 1-5 Split: 57.76
120Frankfort High School (IN)3235
1) Jared Wells16:46.00284
2) Cris Asensio-mora17:51.00692
3) Michael Corro17:57.00727
4) Hugo Hernandez17:58.60734
5) Cristian Asensio-mora18:09.00798
Average Time: 17:44.32 Total Time: 1:28:41.60 1-5 Split: 1:23.00
6) Kevin Espinoza18:34.00908
121Merrillville High School (IN)3258
1) Justin Bhe17:19.00491
2) Jeremie Lander17:42.00643
3) Hayden Harmon17:42.00644
4) Ochoa Gabriel17:48.00671
5) Matt Dziewicki18:12.00809
Average Time: 17:44.60 Total Time: 1:28:43.00 1-5 Split: 53.00
6) Nathan Dye18:29.00889
122Speedway High School (IN)3266
1) Nick Curran17:04.60395
2) Goshen Mark17:29.23561
3) Chris Carroll17:56.90723
4) Kiheem Brown18:08.10792
5) Strader Nick18:08.50795
Average Time: 17:45.47 Total Time: 1:28:47.33 1-5 Split: 1:03.90
6) Chris Gomez18:15.59830
7) Geoffrey Smith18:16.20833
123Monroe Central High School (IN)3269
1) Conner Miller17:18.10487
2) Zane Kear17:28.00553
3) Dalton Winans17:29.00559
4) Caden Shumaker18:15.80832
5) Riley Moulton18:17.00838
Average Time: 17:45.58 Total Time: 1:28:47.90 1-5 Split: 58.90
6) Gavin Sampley18:28.80888
124South Adams High School (IN)3326
1) Wyatt Miller16:55.97339
2) Victor Vasquez17:09.48424
3) Clancy McIntire17:59.67738
4) Trey Lehman18:30.35897
5) Kamden Yoder18:38.47928
Average Time: 17:50.79 Total Time: 1:29:13.94 1-5 Split: 1:42.50
6) Luke Gerber18:42.20943
125Kokomo High School (IN)3342
1) Corey Dea17:27.50548
2) Julian Wallace17:36.70608
3) Justin Taflinger17:49.10678
4) Alex Ward17:56.80722
5) Justin Wallace18:06.90786
Average Time: 17:47.40 Total Time: 1:28:57.00 1-5 Split: 39.40
126West Vigo High School (IN)3378
1) Damon Kessler16:20.10133
2) Jarrett Scott17:47.90670
3) Andy Beal18:07.90790
4) Sean Roberts18:26.74879
5) Joey Brown18:33.77906
Average Time: 17:51.28 Total Time: 1:29:16.41 1-5 Split: 2:13.67
127Cambridge City Lincoln High School (IN)3396
1) Trenton Bertsch17:35.00597
2) Austin Wampler17:40.00631
3) Payton McGriff17:43.80652
4) Trent Bertsch17:48.80675
5) Dylan McCullum18:18.10841
Average Time: 17:49.14 Total Time: 1:29:05.70 1-5 Split: 43.10
128Eastern Greene High School (IN)3427
1) Dustin Lester17:20.40501
2) Cory Cramer17:41.60642
3) Layton Anderson17:46.30664
4) Adam Anderson17:57.40728
5) Ben Lindsey18:29.60892
Average Time: 17:51.06 Total Time: 1:29:15.30 1-5 Split: 1:09.20
129Providence High School (IN)3467
1) Thomas Gaines17:32.80579
2) Tyler Upton17:35.40600
3) Alex Perkinson17:44.50655
4) Andrew Gaines18:05.00776
5) Alex Lancaster18:22.70857
Average Time: 17:52.08 Total Time: 1:29:20.40 1-5 Split: 49.90
130Elkhart Christian Academy (IN)3479
1) Trevor Miller16:44.47280
2) Carlos Corona17:28.13555
3) Josh Meek18:13.40819
4) David Schramm18:28.30887
5) David Schram18:41.50938
Average Time: 17:55.16 Total Time: 1:29:35.80 1-5 Split: 1:57.03
131Plymouth High School (IN)3482
1) Jeff Oliver17:14.90465
2) Enrique Salazar17:39.80627
3) Devin Rogers18:02.30755
4) Konnor Ray18:05.90782
5) Brady Hissong18:20.70853
Average Time: 17:52.72 Total Time: 1:29:23.60 1-5 Split: 1:05.80
6) Cam Riddle18:29.20890
132Blue River Valley High School (IN)3521
1) Joey Liles17:14.00456
2) Andrew Whitinger17:20.18500
3) Jerry Farmer18:04.80771
4) Keaton Perdue18:27.60885
5) Trey Klein18:34.60909
Average Time: 17:56.24 Total Time: 1:29:41.18 1-5 Split: 1:20.60
133Columbus East High School (IN)3631
1) Michael Garrett Mc17:26.62540
2) Garrett Mcgaha17:56.70721
3) Michael Garrett M18:01.45750
4) James Michael Zie18:02.47756
5) Ryan Sadtler18:24.70864
Average Time: 17:58.39 Total Time: 1:29:51.94 1-5 Split: 58.08
6) Michael Zieleniuk18:36.20916
134Park Tudor High School (IN)3653
1) Jaden Seymour17:03.20384
2) Jack Button17:59.30736
3) Freddie Hoskins18:11.10807
4) Lee Chandler18:23.87861
5) Alec Palmer18:24.77865
Average Time: 18:00.45 Total Time: 1:30:02.24 1-5 Split: 1:21.57
6) Connor Button18:37.20922
135Logansport High School (IN)3670
1) Zach Russell17:45.70660
2) Christian Dawson17:48.50672
3) Kyle Army17:56.20720
4) Noe Ortiz18:11.10806
5) Noe Otiz18:12.00812
Average Time: 17:58.70 Total Time: 1:29:53.50 1-5 Split: 26.30
6) Adam Lowry18:35.00912
7) Trey Shively18:38.70929
136Munster High School (IN)3681
1) Jack Jones17:38.00616
2) Nick Dorai17:38.60623
3) Nick Szala18:09.70800
4) Will Stephan18:13.00817
5) Tony Bohling18:14.70825
Average Time: 17:58.80 Total Time: 1:29:54.00 1-5 Split: 36.70
6) Matt Nahnsen18:22.70858
7) Ben Blaesing18:35.00911
137South Bend John Adams High School (IN)3724
1) Sami Mirza17:38.80624
2) Momin Mirza17:53.00705
3) Kieran O'brien18:02.81759
4) Julio Martinez18:03.57765
5) Logan Reimbold-thomas18:25.27871
Average Time: 18:00.69 Total Time: 1:30:03.45 1-5 Split: 46.47
6) Henry Wroblewski18:32.80904
7) Teo Reimbold-thomas18:37.34923
138Norwell High School (IN)3762
1) Luke Zeddis17:20.55502
2) Cody Mccune17:52.90704
3) Camdon Lamons17:55.40718
4) Tyler Strothman18:36.10914
5) Lucas Stauffer18:37.60924
Average Time: 18:04.51 Total Time: 1:30:22.55 1-5 Split: 1:17.05
6) Kaiden Slater18:43.40947
139Our Lady of Providence (IN)3771
1) Thomas Gaines17:35.80602
2) Thomas Gaines17:39.88629
3) Tyler Upton18:18.70844
4) Alex Perkinson18:19.11846
5) Alex Lancaster18:19.93850
Average Time: 18:02.68 Total Time: 1:30:13.42 1-5 Split: 44.13
140Frankton High School (IN)3773
1) Kyran Planalp17:42.80646
2) Dimitri Margaritidis17:49.10677
3) James Huff18:03.60766
4) Bradley Lawrence18:06.00783
5) Braxten McAdams18:31.00901
Average Time: 18:02.50 Total Time: 1:30:12.50 1-5 Split: 48.20
141Manchester High School (IN)3786
1) Lance Bennett17:34.20591
2) Carter Bedke17:41.10635
3) Ethan Davis18:12.00810
4) Ben Reichenbach18:25.20870
5) Montgomery Pattison18:26.80880
Average Time: 18:03.86 Total Time: 1:30:19.30 1-5 Split: 52.60
142Faith Christian School (IN)3886
1) Ben Devaney17:33.00581
2) Caden Tuinstra18:01.00749
3) Cade Tunistra18:05.90781
4) Joseph Sakel18:15.70831
5) Aaron Moore18:42.30944
Average Time: 18:07.58 Total Time: 1:30:37.90 1-5 Split: 1:09.30
143Benton Central High School (IN)3910
1) Josh Hoff17:47.88669
2) Kale Kottkamp17:54.12713
3) Mitchell Cox18:01.92752
4) Grant Highfield18:18.44842
5) Nick Daily18:40.50934
Average Time: 18:08.57 Total Time: 1:30:42.86 1-5 Split: 52.62
144Muncie Burris High School (IN)3931
1) Elliott Whiteside17:14.00457
2) Coly Tabberson18:03.00760
3) Michael Boylan18:26.00874
4) Ryan Lythgoe18:36.90919
5) Stanley Zheng18:37.00921
Average Time: 18:11.38 Total Time: 1:30:56.90 1-5 Split: 1:23.00
145Bremen High School (IN)3999
1) Logan Fish17:37.41611
2) Bobby Simons18:14.00822
3) Seth Young18:15.00826
4) Tyler Smith18:15.00827
5) Jacob Nykiel18:35.92913
Average Time: 18:11.47 Total Time: 1:30:57.33 1-5 Split: 58.51
6) Jacob Fish18:42.00940
7) Clayton Young18:43.00946
146Evansville Harrison High School (IN)4104
1) Jordan Hart17:30.00567
2) Austin Schmitt18:13.42820
3) Brandt Hout18:27.36884
4) Cade Ott18:32.22903
5) Xander Ward18:38.71930
Average Time: 18:16.34 Total Time: 1:31:21.71 1-5 Split: 1:08.71



1Carmel High School (IN)161
1) Colin Murphy15:31.0014
2) Keelan Grant15:32.6016
3) Ben Miller15:39.6021
4) Trey Harris15:55.0054
5) Ben Myers15:55.5056
Average Time: 15:42.74 Total Time: 1:18:33.70 1-5 Split: 24.50
6) Calvin Bates15:57.8060
7) Thomas Gastineau16:01.6069
2Valparaiso High School (IN)238
1) Collin Huber15:29.0012
2) Carlos Martinez15:40.0022
3) Nate Smith15:52.0042
4) Jack Acton16:00.0064
5) Carl Frey16:12.0098
Average Time: 15:50.60 Total Time: 1:19:13.00 1-5 Split: 43.00
6) Matthew Cavanaugh16:13.00103
7) Logan Fullenkamp16:14.00105
3Fishers High School (IN)282
1) Sam Kuhn15:34.5018
2) Ethan Meyer15:49.9039
3) Alex Meyer15:54.8053
4) Will Clark16:05.4079
5) Thomas Brelage16:10.8093
Average Time: 15:55.08 Total Time: 1:19:35.40 1-5 Split: 36.30
6) Matt Brown16:12.50100
7) Quintin Goldman16:19.80132
4Bloomington South High School (IN)283
1) Ian Shaw15:33.3017
2) Wil Zinkan15:45.3032
3) Jake Wisniewski15:51.2041
4) Jack Gillard16:11.5096
5) Codie Pullon16:11.7097
Average Time: 15:54.60 Total Time: 1:19:33.00 1-5 Split: 38.40
6) Joshua Miller16:25.70160
7) Lucas Coniaris16:29.90177
5Bloomington North High School (IN)355
1) Warren Drew15:41.5024
2) Isaiah Hollars15:49.4037
3) Paul Rushton16:01.3068
4) Andrew Warren16:03.5075
5) Ben Iovino16:24.00151
Average Time: 15:59.94 Total Time: 1:19:59.70 1-5 Split: 42.50
6) Jake Talbert16:40.70256
7) Miles Main16:51.50313
6Avon High School (IN)417
1) Ethan Goddard15:43.5026
2) Nyc Sigmon16:04.6076
3) Keith Abramson16:04.9077
4) Owen Fink16:14.30108
5) Nathaniel Beeler16:19.40130
Average Time: 16:05.34 Total Time: 1:20:26.70 1-5 Split: 35.90
6) Hunter Wakefield16:28.80175
7) Ben Schmitt16:38.20243
7Indianapolis Cathedral High School (IN)422
1) Cole Hocker15:08.002
2) Nick Hruskoci15:53.2049
3) Ryan Pehlman16:02.4072
4) Morris Kimble16:09.7090
5) Jackson Carlile16:33.87209
Average Time: 15:57.43 Total Time: 1:19:47.17 1-5 Split: 1:25.87
6) Rodney O'neal16:58.20352
7) Joshua Hoeft17:13.20450
8North Central High School (Indianapolis) (IN)424
1) Ian Hunter15:12.807
2) Ian Cummings15:57.4059
3) Alex Frey16:06.6081
4) Jon Deem-Loureiro16:20.40134
5) Isaac Weber16:22.30143
Average Time: 15:59.90 Total Time: 1:19:59.50 1-5 Split: 1:09.50
6) Jack Hawes16:24.80155
7) Aidan Minto16:29.90178
9Fort Wayne Carroll High School (IN)499
1) Cole Powers15:11.205
2) Connor Goetz15:11.706
3) Weston Miser16:19.30129
4) Cory Waldron16:26.20164
5) Draven Thompson16:32.17195
Average Time: 15:56.11 Total Time: 1:19:40.57 1-5 Split: 1:20.97
6) Will Terry16:52.40320
7) Jack Just16:54.10332
10Westview High School (IN)523
1) Matthew Yoder15:27.5011
2) Richmond Stoltzfus15:44.4030
3) Kent Yoder16:16.40117
4) Remington Carpenter16:28.60173
5) Spencer Carpenter16:31.90192
Average Time: 16:05.76 Total Time: 1:20:28.80 1-5 Split: 1:04.40
6) Spencer Carpenter16:44.23277
7) Anthony Schwartz16:54.38333
11Zionsville Community High School (IN)546
1) Andrew Stuff15:56.5058
2) Robert Pratt15:58.1062
3) Evan Tate Browning16:11.3095
4) Mike Prier16:27.20165
5) Will Pitts16:27.40166
Average Time: 16:12.10 Total Time: 1:21:00.50 1-5 Split: 30.90
6) Logan Cole16:31.54190
7) Nico Barrett16:51.70317
12Crown Point High School (IN)565
1) Geno Christofanelli15:41.0023
2) Aaron Kamstra15:54.0050
3) Josh Whitaker16:08.0086
4) Dylan Woodrick16:32.00194
5) Drew Holok16:34.00212
Average Time: 16:09.80 Total Time: 1:20:49.00 1-5 Split: 53.00
6) Logan Slaven16:40.00254
7) Chris Todd16:42.00262
13Franklin Community High School (IN)672
1) Josh Campbell15:50.0040
2) Isaiah Lindsey16:06.7082
3) Andrew Bixler16:08.8087
4) Will Tucker16:36.90228
5) Wyatt Mccullough16:37.40235
Average Time: 16:15.96 Total Time: 1:21:19.80 1-5 Split: 47.40
6) Andrew Hargis17:13.10449
7) Drew Mcgaha17:15.80472
14Tell City High School (IN)698
1) Leo Simpson15:43.6029
2) Thomas Simpson15:54.8052
3) Nate Kaiser16:05.6080
4) Kaden Chestnut16:31.90193
5) Chase Beckort16:56.80344
Average Time: 16:14.54 Total Time: 1:21:12.70 1-5 Split: 1:13.20
6) Alex Ramsey17:15.00468
7) Elliot Reed17:22.60512
15Chesterton High School (IN)699
1) Jakob Kintzele15:15.008
2) Andrew Smenyak16:01.0066
3) Mathew Vankley16:23.00148
4) Nathan O'connor16:37.00233
5) Dylan Draves16:38.60244
Average Time: 16:10.92 Total Time: 1:20:54.60 1-5 Split: 1:23.60
6) Matthew Streeter16:57.10346
7) Matthew Van Kley17:03.50386
16Jennings County High School (IN)701
1) Dalton Craig15:48.0034
2) Alex Hendrix16:02.0070
3) Franklin Sanders16:17.00120
4) Carter Leak16:26.00162
5) Ryan Gasper16:51.60315
Average Time: 16:16.92 Total Time: 1:21:24.60 1-5 Split: 1:03.60
6) Aj Siener17:15.00466
7) Jason Gasper17:47.00666
17Westfield High School (IN)703
1) Nick Leahy15:54.5051
2) Sam Novak16:00.5065
3) Max Gutwein16:30.20181
4) Noah Douthit16:32.70198
5) James McClure16:33.70208
Average Time: 16:18.32 Total Time: 1:21:31.60 1-5 Split: 39.20
6) Gavin Clinkenbeard16:39.30250
7) Luke Tragesser16:52.20318
18Warsaw Community High School (IN)710
1) Zeb Hernandez15:47.0033
2) Lucas Howett16:10.1091
3) Taylor Mills16:17.60124
4) Xavi Ramirez16:28.20169
5) Justin Flemming16:48.20293
Average Time: 16:18.22 Total Time: 1:21:31.10 1-5 Split: 1:01.20
6) Sam Lechlitner17:14.80463
7) Francisco Ramirez17:15.80474
19Christian Academy of Indiana (IN)721
1) Caleb Futter15:18.409
2) Skylar Stidam15:43.5027
3) Bryce Dunn15:49.6038
4) Evan Heitz16:51.30312
5) Jaden Hardesty16:55.40335
Average Time: 16:07.64 Total Time: 1:20:38.20 1-5 Split: 1:37.00
6) Dylan Hancock17:53.40708
7) Joseph Hancock17:57.80729
20McCutcheon High School (IN)858
1) Will Persin15:34.9019
2) Caleb Whitlock16:23.80149
3) Dylan Linder16:34.10213
4) Joshua Persin16:35.50217
5) Jake Ruble16:41.00260
Average Time: 16:21.86 Total Time: 1:21:49.30 1-5 Split: 1:06.10
6) Damian Sanchez17:28.10554
7) Kieran Garing17:50.30688
21Brownsburg High School (IN)880
1) Christian Hammerly16:14.30107
2) Alex Freeman16:18.90127
3) Tyler Nolan16:30.12180
4) Stuart Goedde16:37.00232
5) Jacob Kodrick16:37.21234
Average Time: 16:27.51 Total Time: 1:22:17.53 1-5 Split: 22.91
6) Charles Voglewede16:53.20326
7) Joshua Limbil16:57.10345
22Hamilton Southeastern High School (IN)910
1) Gabe Fendel15:05.881
2) Grant Wilson16:14.10106
3) James Rathbun16:42.50265
4) Brady Jarosinski16:42.80267
5) Brady Southern16:43.30271
Average Time: 16:17.72 Total Time: 1:21:28.58 1-5 Split: 1:37.42
6) Nathan Cho16:50.40307
7) Eric Carothers16:51.20311
23Homestead High School (IN)912
1) Ryan Ruppert15:52.5045
2) Donny Mcardle16:12.90101
3) James Swinehart16:36.60226
4) Keagan Stuckey16:42.60266
5) Carter Cook16:43.80274
Average Time: 16:25.68 Total Time: 1:22:08.40 1-5 Split: 51.30
6) Jarred Neff16:44.30278
7) Zach Johnson16:59.90362
24Noblesville High School (IN)917
1) Zach Freeman16:15.10113
2) Blake Hipkiss16:24.90156
3) Cole Kimmel16:31.60191
4) Andrew Anderson16:35.90221
5) Nick Dombroski16:37.70236
Average Time: 16:29.04 Total Time: 1:22:25.20 1-5 Split: 22.60
6) Billy Gregory16:41.50261
7) Travis Hickner16:48.90298
25West Lafayette High School (IN)924
1) Isaiah Robyne15:55.4055
2) Solomon Barket16:22.80147
3) Carter Delworth16:35.09216
4) Mitchell Curl16:35.50218
5) Harry Shook16:47.22288
Average Time: 16:27.20 Total Time: 1:22:16.01 1-5 Split: 51.82
6) Tyler Milam16:51.00308
7) Reese Holloway16:51.59314
26Lake Central High School (IN)933
1) Billy Duszynski15:49.0035
2) Joey Copeland15:49.0036
3) Issac Beatty16:17.00121
4) Logan Russell16:46.00283
5) Carter Goldman17:14.00458
Average Time: 16:23.00 Total Time: 1:21:55.00 1-5 Split: 1:25.00
6) Jordan Duggan17:18.00486
7) Luke Persun17:20.00497
27Penn High School (IN)940
1) Shail Colton16:21.00138
2) Matthew Long16:21.39140
3) Curtis Cornell16:31.45188
4) Colten Shail16:36.00222
5) Chandler Neal16:39.40252
Average Time: 16:29.85 Total Time: 1:22:29.24 1-5 Split: 18.40
6) Chad Piatt16:48.48294
7) Dillon Pottschmidt17:20.00495
28Lowell High School (IN)955
1) Alec Fleming15:36.0020
2) Caleb Chapman16:05.1078
3) Gabriel Sanchez16:21.00136
4) Dustin Hudak16:51.01309
5) Fernando Rosas17:07.49412
Average Time: 16:24.12 Total Time: 1:22:00.60 1-5 Split: 1:31.49
6) Nikoles Mulligan17:18.48490
7) Alexander Huseman17:23.90517
29West Lafayette Harrison High School (IN)964
1) William White15:52.0044
2) Jacob Williams16:32.70197
3) Caleb Williams16:33.30205
4) Caleb Willaims16:36.00223
5) Caleb Beinfohr16:48.50295
Average Time: 16:28.50 Total Time: 1:22:22.50 1-5 Split: 56.50
6) Calenb Beimfohr17:01.00373
7) Isidore White17:20.80505
30Pendleton Heights High School (IN)992
1) Milan Jones16:14.66111
2) Sean Roan16:17.00119
3) Caleb Martin16:17.40123
4) Luke Upton16:42.87268
5) Andrew Alderman17:00.97371
Average Time: 16:30.58 Total Time: 1:22:32.90 1-5 Split: 46.31
6) Cole Buck17:09.86428
7) Seth Leicht17:14.16460
31Castle High School (IN)1042
1) Jackson Sawyer16:23.96150
2) Ethan Jones16:26.00163
3) Christopher Brake16:28.20168
4) Logan Brown16:28.37170
5) Corde Outlaw17:04.29391
Average Time: 16:34.16 Total Time: 1:22:50.82 1-5 Split: 40.33
6) Matt Gerst17:06.00405
7) George Economou17:16.27479
32Columbus North High School (IN)1054
1) Charlie Allen16:10.3892
2) Sam Horak16:21.50141
3) John Sluys16:38.90247
4) Peyton Shelton16:45.70282
5) Drew Thompson16:48.07292
Average Time: 16:32.91 Total Time: 1:22:44.55 1-5 Split: 37.69
6) Rishi Poludasu16:58.94356
7) Andrew Thompson17:00.35368
33Southport High School (IN)1083
1) Michael Crook15:45.1031
2) Andrew Shellenberger16:07.7083
3) Drew Shellenberger16:28.76174
4) Luke Manning16:59.10358
5) Mark Carlson17:11.40437
Average Time: 16:30.41 Total Time: 1:22:32.06 1-5 Split: 1:26.30
6) Scott Speiser17:21.50508
7) Nick Frank17:23.90518
34Morgan Township High School (IN)1200
1) Trevor Braden16:07.8084
2) Luke Lemmons16:11.0094
3) Cameron Chapman16:37.00230
4) Casey Abbett16:59.60361
5) J.l. Venice17:10.00431
Average Time: 16:37.08 Total Time: 1:23:05.40 1-5 Split: 1:02.20
6) Jon Venice17:59.32737
7) Connor Malmquist18:19.20847
35West Noble High School (IN)1206
1) Dakota Thompson16:13.00102
2) Jordan Shoemaker16:19.00128
3) Abraham Longoria16:33.00201
4) Michael Weaver17:00.00365
5) Allen Abad17:07.00410
Average Time: 16:38.40 Total Time: 1:23:12.00 1-5 Split: 54.00
6) Aden Burke17:11.00436
7) Isaac Flora17:14.10459
36Fort Wayne Northrop High School (IN)1212
1) Jack Brokaw16:03.1074
2) Connor Bayne16:16.00116
3) Nick Derrickson16:49.30301
4) Landon Cisco16:56.30341
5) Husam Saleh17:02.40380
Average Time: 16:37.42 Total Time: 1:23:07.10 1-5 Split: 59.30
6) Jalen Royal17:05.50400
7) Shaton Vaughn18:00.77746
37Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School (IN)1242
1) Christian Stevens15:52.5046
2) Jack Kovach16:17.70125
3) Alexander Pirkle16:37.80237
4) Niels Caspersen17:06.90409
5) Colin Chambers17:09.50425
Average Time: 16:36.88 Total Time: 1:23:04.40 1-5 Split: 1:17.00
6) Evan Stella17:51.00693
7) Joshua Ruppert18:02.60757
38Fort Wayne Snider High School (IN)1242
1) Jesse Hamlin15:31.0015
2) Kobe Milledge16:32.90200
3) Ian Winebrenner16:46.80287
4) Tyson Agnew16:58.10351
5) Jaime Mendoza17:04.00389
Average Time: 16:34.56 Total Time: 1:22:52.80 1-5 Split: 1:33.00
6) Bryce Jennings17:04.60394
7) Julian Slater17:22.50511
39Lawrence North High School (IN)1297
1) Nick Petroy15:56.3057
2) Matthew Reid16:20.50135
3) Kenny Arnold16:40.80258
4) Jacob Rowland17:00.20367
5) Micah Morita-mulla17:16.30480
Average Time: 16:38.82 Total Time: 1:23:14.10 1-5 Split: 1:20.00
6) Joe Grese17:21.40507
7) Simon Teklezghi17:25.10528
40Austin High School (IN)1344
1) Ethan Fugate16:33.40206
2) Peyton Holland16:36.90229
3) Brandon Riley16:42.20264
4) Peyton Hollan16:43.09270
5) Chase Rusch17:01.20375
Average Time: 16:43.36 Total Time: 1:23:36.79 1-5 Split: 27.80
6) Luke Watts17:50.50689
7) Xavier Rahe18:00.40743
41Princeton Community High School (IN)1348
1) Jackson Kreig16:19.50131
2) Jackson Krieg16:38.00241
3) Lee Friedman16:47.50289
4) Justin Niederhaus16:49.00299
5) Kyler Havill17:03.70388
Average Time: 16:43.54 Total Time: 1:23:37.70 1-5 Split: 44.20
6) Heath Rumple17:38.00618
7) Cooper Clark17:51.50696
42Portage High School (IN)1356
1) Kyle Gutierrez16:03.0073
2) Tommy Elwood16:25.00157
3) Dylan Filla16:38.00242
4) Kalisto Rosales17:08.00417
5) Adam Partin17:15.00467
Average Time: 16:41.80 Total Time: 1:23:29.00 1-5 Split: 1:12.00
6) Raul Cervantes17:16.40481
7) Matthew Zmija17:17.00483
43Huntington North High School (IN)1369
1) Brock Spahr16:13.20104
2) Jacob Wust16:26.00161
3) Isaiah Clampitt16:59.58360
4) Wilson Whicker16:59.90363
5) Nolan Young17:02.50381
Average Time: 16:44.24 Total Time: 1:23:41.18 1-5 Split: 49.30
6) Aaron Hendryx17:10.60435
7) J.j Whicker17:12.50447
44Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School (IN)1415
1) Reece Gibson15:52.9447
2) Matthew Ruppert16:34.10214
3) Drake Kropf16:53.10324
4) Daniel Hein17:03.50387
5) Kalen Schlegel17:12.16443
Average Time: 16:43.16 Total Time: 1:23:35.80 1-5 Split: 1:19.22
6) Luke Bentz17:58.32732
7) Evan Kropf18:24.47863
45LaPorte High School (IN)1467
1) Mitchell Gits16:25.00158
2) Corbin Alexander16:35.00215
3) Adam Gasaway16:39.00248
4) John Alexander16:55.60337
5) Carson Crass17:22.00509
Average Time: 16:47.32 Total Time: 1:23:56.60 1-5 Split: 57.00
6) Jacob Marsh17:24.00521
7) Conner Havens17:25.00525
46Barr-Reeve High School (IN)1513
1) Justin Goodwin15:30.5013
2) Jordan Kaiser16:29.50176
3) Bryce Murphy16:43.80275
4) Luke Lengacher17:16.10478
5) Mitchell Kavanaugh17:30.70571
Average Time: 16:42.12 Total Time: 1:23:30.60 1-5 Split: 2:00.20
6) Connor Heller17:31.10572
7) Jaydon Craney18:08.20793
47Pike High School (IN)1571
1) Jonas Chimbanda15:42.8025
2) Luku Ojerinde16:14.60110
3) Kehinde Oladapo17:14.00455
4) Noah Rentsch17:17.90485
5) Devon Forrest17:20.00496
Average Time: 16:45.86 Total Time: 1:23:49.30 1-5 Split: 1:37.20
6) Ke'hinde Ladapo17:42.80645
7) Yonas Chimbanda17:48.60674
48Center Grove High School (IN)1697
1) Ethan Stanley16:32.88199
2) Archit Malik16:44.21276
3) Nick Wilson17:04.36392
4) Christopher Jones17:05.79403
5) Steven Mills17:09.70427
Average Time: 16:55.39 Total Time: 1:24:36.94 1-5 Split: 36.82
6) Sebastian Martin17:12.30445
7) Conner Walsh17:33.32584
49Floyd Central High School (IN)1698
1) David Heinemann16:17.10122
2) Luke Heinemann16:53.90328
3) Justin Mcwilliams17:06.50406
4) Wesley Jenkins17:08.90420
5) Mason Stocke17:09.20422
Average Time: 16:55.12 Total Time: 1:24:35.60 1-5 Split: 52.10
6) Ross Ellis17:18.20488
7) Connor Reichel17:27.35546
50Franklin Central High School (IN)1700
1) Mitchell Parrish16:36.59225
2) Noah Perry16:49.99305
3) Jackson Andry16:53.10325
4) Parker Millar16:56.48342
5) Brendon Glass17:20.78503
Average Time: 16:55.39 Total Time: 1:24:36.94 1-5 Split: 44.19
6) Jack Gugle17:24.00520
7) Caleb Loobie17:33.40585
51Bellmont High School (IN)1714
1) Justin Gephart16:15.70114
2) Kyle Lawson16:16.90118
3) Blaine Johnson17:07.80415
4) Nevin Ryan17:17.60484
5) Emerson Brown17:33.20583
Average Time: 16:54.24 Total Time: 1:24:31.20 1-5 Split: 1:17.50
6) Lance Williamson17:34.60594
7) Isaac Fuelling17:41.10636
52Wawasee High School (IN)1717
1) Spencer Hare16:21.10139
2) Luke Griner16:28.50172
3) Michael Hamer16:58.00349
4) Braxton Alexander17:14.80464
5) Jace Alexander17:34.60593
Average Time: 16:55.40 Total Time: 1:24:37.00 1-5 Split: 1:13.50
6) Thomas Conley17:45.77661
7) Bennett Hoffert17:47.20667
53Terre Haute South Vigo High School (IN)1757
1) James Turman15:59.7063
2) Carson Kline16:35.80220
3) Cael Light16:41.00259
4) Trey Browne17:25.20529
5) Sam Smith17:50.10686
Average Time: 16:54.36 Total Time: 1:24:31.80 1-5 Split: 1:50.40
6) Alonso Horsley18:07.29787
7) Lucas Hills18:38.30927
54Greenfield Central High School (IN)1769
1) Conner Kinnamin16:09.0088
2) Cooper Hanson16:37.00231
3) Parker Niemeier16:37.82239
4) Zachariah Archibald17:06.50407
5) Zac Archibald18:11.00804
Average Time: 16:56.26 Total Time: 1:24:41.32 1-5 Split: 2:02.00
6) Greg Flora18:25.41873
55Northridge High School (IN)1774
1) Noah Detwiler16:25.70159
2) Austin Clark16:51.11310
3) Jj King17:07.00411
4) Jaimison King17:10.06433
5) Christian Kauffman17:14.30461
Average Time: 16:57.63 Total Time: 1:24:48.17 1-5 Split: 48.60
6) Kyle Wilson17:35.97603
7) Jon Eichstadt17:41.30639
56Ben Davis High School (IN)1811
1) Shewaferahu Gared16:42.20263
2) Yonas Araya17:00.16366
3) Carlos Davalos17:01.40377
4) Jesse Vargas17:03.00382
5) Hayden Baldwin17:09.41423
Average Time: 16:59.23 Total Time: 1:24:56.17 1-5 Split: 27.21
6) Zach Brickler17:15.80473
7) Jahi Flower17:31.30573
57Elkhart Memorial High School (IN)1815
1) Hazael Morales16:27.60167
2) Neil Terrell16:57.20347
3) Abdessamed Bouhassa16:58.06350
4) Kyle Cart17:04.40393
5) Daniel Brown17:28.70558
Average Time: 16:59.19 Total Time: 1:24:55.96 1-5 Split: 1:01.10
6) Juan Cepero17:50.00683
7) Abdessamed Boussaha17:51.00690
58Guerin Catholic School (IN)1842
1) Quinn Gallagher15:20.5010
2) Andrew Hall16:48.60296
3) Holden King17:10.00432
4) Joe Barrett17:18.40489
5) Nicholas Schramm17:37.80615
Average Time: 16:51.06 Total Time: 1:24:15.30 1-5 Split: 2:17.30
6) Jp Spoonmore17:38.20621
7) Aaron Banks18:05.40779
59Concord Community High School (IN)1886
1) Luke Owings16:30.80184
2) Luke Shoemaker16:31.50189
3) Nikolas Schraw17:20.10498
4) Leandro Ortiz17:20.12499
5) Noah Wright17:23.43516
Average Time: 17:01.19 Total Time: 1:25:05.95 1-5 Split: 52.63
6) David Arvidson17:35.60601
7) Nik Schraw17:40.00630
60Lawrence Central High School (IN)1936
1) Jacob Dunagin16:50.20306
2) Jacob Dunigan16:53.90329
3) Alex Lukens17:04.70396
4) Ricky Thornton17:10.60434
5) Patrick Loftus17:15.60471
Average Time: 17:03.00 Total Time: 1:25:15.00 1-5 Split: 25.40
6) Matt Vennemann17:25.10526
7) Zack Desimone17:25.10527
61Goshen High School (IN)1954
1) Felix Perez-diener16:22.35144
2) Barahona Jason16:46.59286
3) Angel Arreola17:14.00454
4) Jason Barahonas-rosal17:26.20534
5) Jonathon Snyder17:26.24536
Average Time: 17:03.08 Total Time: 1:25:15.38 1-5 Split: 1:03.89
6) Sam Miller17:58.40733
7) Bryan Olvera18:20.14851
62Terre Haute North Vigo High School (IN)1973
1) Michael Dunagan16:34.00210
2) Ian Gadberry16:55.20334
3) Wyatt Bales17:12.10442
4) Mason Turner17:12.30444
5) Anthony Adams17:27.10543
Average Time: 17:04.14 Total Time: 1:25:20.70 1-5 Split: 53.10
6) Stephen Burchyett17:27.60550
7) Levi Herb17:37.80614
63New Prairie High School (IN)2044
1) Jarrod Michael16:22.58146
2) Jacob Corbett16:56.13340
3) Tim O'laughlin17:11.80439
4) Ethan Piergalski17:24.80523
5) Brandon Corbett17:34.90596
Average Time: 17:06.04 Total Time: 1:25:30.21 1-5 Split: 1:12.32
6) Quinn Beall17:52.60700
7) Tom Wykoff18:26.30876
64Seymour High School (IN)2059
1) Jacob Voss16:28.40171
2) Luke Plummer16:47.90291
3) Cooper Morrow17:16.90482
4) Luke Plumer17:27.72552
5) Trent Hohenstreiter17:29.51563
Average Time: 17:06.09 Total Time: 1:25:30.43 1-5 Split: 1:01.11
6) Ethan Dippold17:30.40568
7) Spanky Kleber17:31.70574
65New Palestine High School (IN)2072
1) Kyler Harrison16:38.00240
2) Drew Austin16:53.10323
3) Josh Collins17:04.92397
4) Devon Whitaker17:14.30462
5) Alex Mohr17:43.74650
Average Time: 17:06.81 Total Time: 1:25:34.06 1-5 Split: 1:05.74
6) Quinn Dobbins17:50.10687
7) Wyatt Hamilton17:53.80709
66Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School (IN)2093
1) Emmett Delaney16:49.20300
2) Carson Pocock16:58.50355
3) Isaiah Wiseman17:12.30446
4) John Garcia17:15.10470
5) Collin Cahill17:24.60522
Average Time: 17:07.94 Total Time: 1:25:39.70 1-5 Split: 35.40
6) Tommy Koehl17:25.80532
7) Andy Myers17:27.60549
67Highland High School (IN)2099
1) Ben Salinas16:40.00253
2) Isaac Sytsma16:48.80297
3) Isaac Systma17:14.00453
4) Sasa Zdrnja17:24.00519
5) Lucas Guerra17:32.40577
Average Time: 17:07.84 Total Time: 1:25:39.20 1-5 Split: 52.40
6) Mateo Garcia17:36.60607
7) Eric Alegre17:39.60626
68East Central High School (IN)2113
1) Garrett Ardis16:52.70321
2) Andrew White16:52.80322
3) Kaleb Geisen17:08.30418
4) Kameron Geisen17:09.93430
5) Scott Jackson17:38.40622
Average Time: 17:08.43 Total Time: 1:25:42.13 1-5 Split: 45.70
6) Kyle Gutfreund18:19.40848
7) Kasey Carr18:26.60878
69Evansville F.J. Reitz High School (IN)2129
1) Brenton Bateman16:33.00204
2) Camden Frimming17:06.00404
3) Stetson Ludwig17:12.00440
4) Joey Russler17:19.20493
5) Cameron Dollison17:33.90588
Average Time: 17:08.82 Total Time: 1:25:44.10 1-5 Split: 1:00.90
6) Max Ashby17:37.53612
7) Tanner Bell17:54.00712
70Warren Central High School (IN)2134
1) Kyle Liwanag16:18.10126
2) Zech Johnson17:03.10383
3) Kj Bye17:09.90429
4) Aaron Johnson17:23.10514
5) Joey Foreman17:49.90682
Average Time: 17:08.82 Total Time: 1:25:44.10 1-5 Split: 1:31.80
6) Ge'monnee Broadnax17:54.00710
7) Bryce Wilkerson17:54.40714
71Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) (IN)2142
1) Drew Bluethmann16:53.20327
2) Alex Carver16:59.12359
3) Marco Ramirez17:06.60408
4) Jacob Benz17:22.30510
5) Trey Klevickas17:26.60538
Average Time: 17:09.56 Total Time: 1:25:47.82 1-5 Split: 33.40
6) Tyler Strantz17:29.52564
7) Tim Broaders17:39.86628
72Evansville Memorial High School (IN)2184
1) Matt Schadler15:08.804
2) Joseph Russler16:33.00202
3) Camren Dollison17:33.50586
4) Matthew Cleveland17:51.27695
5) Jackson Cutrell17:52.00697
Average Time: 16:59.71 Total Time: 1:24:58.57 1-5 Split: 2:43.20
6) Jerett Herr17:58.00730
7) Bennett Kain18:26.20875
73Oak Hill High School (IN)2188
1) Tahj Johnson16:22.10142
2) Raffi Fry17:01.10374
3) Julian Garcia17:26.20535
4) Danny Nally17:28.60557
5) Macallister Cheek17:33.00580
Average Time: 17:10.20 Total Time: 1:25:51.00 1-5 Split: 1:10.90
6) Colin Harts17:54.70715
7) Dillon Mitchell18:00.80747
74Evansville Mater Dei High School (IN)2190
1) Adam Babillis15:52.0043
2) Tanner Schickel16:33.00203
3) Dawson Schroeder16:54.00331
4) Will Orth18:09.47799
5) Tyler Lucas18:12.16814
Average Time: 17:08.13 Total Time: 1:25:40.63 1-5 Split: 2:20.16
75Dekalb High School (IN)2206
1) Evan Turner16:30.30182
2) Clayton Adams16:47.90290
3) Cale Beer16:56.60343
4) Seth Knepper17:36.30606
5) Clayton George18:06.90785
Average Time: 17:11.60 Total Time: 1:25:58.00 1-5 Split: 1:36.60
6) Zack Seiler18:26.30877
76Mishawaka High School (IN)2207
1) Jonathon Groom16:43.00269
2) Joe Streeter17:00.95370
3) Casey Quintana17:08.66419
4) Dylan Williams17:29.39562
5) Quitana Casey17:33.50587
Average Time: 17:11.10 Total Time: 1:25:55.50 1-5 Split: 50.50
6) John Zylstra17:44.62656
7) Adam Landgrebe17:50.03684
77South Bend Riley High School (IN)2233
1) Jared Chapin16:32.60196
2) Nolan O'rourke16:45.30281
3) Kevin Liddell17:29.04560
4) Isaac Baker17:32.31576
5) Michael Burns17:38.06620
Average Time: 17:11.46 Total Time: 1:25:57.31 1-5 Split: 1:05.46
6) Luis Martinez18:24.20862
7) Bailey Harris18:28.00886
78Whiteland Community High School (IN)2242
1) Will Jefferson16:36.40224
2) Mika Long17:01.90378
3) Eric Williams17:26.30537
4) Riley Mcmahon17:27.44547
5) David Ryan17:28.20556
Average Time: 17:12.05 Total Time: 1:26:00.24 1-5 Split: 51.80
6) Bailey Mcmahon17:37.26610
7) David Fox18:19.65849
79Wabash High School (IN)2263
1) Dereck Vogel16:31.10186
2) Koby Prater16:31.30187
3) Zack Reed17:01.00372
4) Jacob Bruss18:01.50751
5) Blakely Stevens18:04.00767
Average Time: 17:13.78 Total Time: 1:26:08.90 1-5 Split: 1:32.90
6) Caleb Callahan18:08.30794
80Brown County High School (IN)2275
1) Wyatt Wyman16:14.70112
2) Jackson Mcpheeters16:49.83303
3) Marino Dolph16:52.34319
4) Tim Kilburn17:50.08685
5) Jordan Dolph18:22.69856
Average Time: 17:13.93 Total Time: 1:26:09.64 1-5 Split: 2:07.99
81South Knox High School (IN)2311
1) Zach Kirchoff16:59.00357
2) Garrett Couchenour17:04.20390
3) Oliver Smith17:07.60414
4) Jeb Mayles17:25.80531
5) Trenton Faulkner17:38.00619
Average Time: 17:14.92 Total Time: 1:26:14.60 1-5 Split: 39.00
6) Anthony Ketchem17:59.90740
7) Dawson Sparks18:00.00741
82Wapahani High School (IN)2351
1) Nathan Herbst16:09.3089
2) Alex Herbst16:21.00137
3) Evan Galbraith17:34.60595
4) Blake Ellis17:51.10694
5) Andrew Shrock18:16.70836
Average Time: 17:14.54 Total Time: 1:26:12.70 1-5 Split: 2:07.40
83New Haven High School (IN)2362
1) Cyrus Felger16:49.50302
2) Luis Saldana17:05.60401
3) Jordan Lahr17:15.82475
4) T'Quan Bland17:25.25530
5) Coby Grunden17:44.30654
Average Time: 17:16.09 Total Time: 1:26:20.47 1-5 Split: 54.80
6) Daniel Castillo18:11.62808
7) Jesus Castillo18:18.70843
84Jasper High School (IN)2416
1) Jackson Miller16:22.50145
2) Drew O'Neil16:24.60153
3) Tristan Backer17:12.00441
4) Cameron Eckstein18:12.00811
5) Chris Backer18:25.00866
Average Time: 17:19.22 Total Time: 1:26:36.10 1-5 Split: 2:02.50
6) Seth Eckert18:29.30891
7) Cody Schnell18:37.00920
85Roncalli High School (IN)2428
1) Nick Perkins15:58.0061
2) Dave Schrader17:21.00506
3) Owen Herndon17:34.00589
4) Sam George17:39.00625
5) Liam Irwin17:43.00647
Average Time: 17:15.00 Total Time: 1:26:15.00 1-5 Split: 1:45.00
6) Ryan Flick17:43.60649
7) Jason Croddy17:45.00657
86Plainfield High School (IN)2483
1) Dalton Kane16:53.98330
2) Spencer Decker17:16.00477
3) Serran Woodford17:19.53494
4) Sarren Woodford17:32.60578
5) Connor Evans17:36.00604
Average Time: 17:19.62 Total Time: 1:26:38.11 1-5 Split: 42.02
6) Richard Harris17:53.30707
7) Cole Smith18:03.10763
87Batesville High School (IN)2501
1) Adam Moster16:34.00211
2) Joshua Myers17:05.00398
3) Dillon Murray17:26.00533
4) Christopher Laymon17:47.60668
5) Joseph Choi17:51.00691
Average Time: 17:20.72 Total Time: 1:26:43.60 1-5 Split: 1:17.00
6) Quinten Gowdy17:54.00711
7) John Thompson18:05.00775
88Edgewood High School (IN)2513
1) Austin Haskett15:08.803
2) Cameron Banister17:09.19421
3) Liam Nelson17:41.20637
4) Zay Doering17:49.28679
5) Zach Kovach18:04.99773
Average Time: 17:10.69 Total Time: 1:25:53.46 1-5 Split: 2:56.19
6) Izaiah Doering18:17.20839
89Gibson Southern High School (IN)2518
1) Travis Hart16:12.0099
2) Zachary Purcell17:25.00524
3) Aidan Neel17:30.00566
4) Adam Reed17:31.80575
5) Skylar Lay18:02.00754
Average Time: 17:20.16 Total Time: 1:26:40.80 1-5 Split: 1:50.00
6) Alex Kruse18:04.00768
90Elkhart Central High School (IN)2524
1) Nathan Dibley16:35.63219
2) Luis G. Perez16:38.74245
3) Elias Soto16:55.92338
4) Jose Quinones18:15.32828
5) Sergio Delacruz18:29.80894
Average Time: 17:23.08 Total Time: 1:26:55.41 1-5 Split: 1:54.17
6) Hans Vanderzwaag18:38.09926
91Danville Community High School (IN)2555
1) Sam Comer16:01.1067
2) Jackson Swisher16:07.8085
3) Garrett Deskovick18:02.80758
4) Wyatt Dorsey18:03.10762
5) Joseph Oliver18:27.35883
Average Time: 17:20.43 Total Time: 1:26:42.15 1-5 Split: 2:26.25
6) Josh Cruz18:33.79907
7) Kyle Cook18:41.30937
92Perry Meridian High School (IN)2607
1) Chris Switzer15:53.0048
2) Andrew Haggerty17:26.70541
3) Jakob Orr17:37.70613
4) Michael Sears17:52.50699
5) Raul Moreno17:53.10706
Average Time: 17:20.60 Total Time: 1:26:43.00 1-5 Split: 2:00.10
6) Blaze Lowery18:05.30778
7) Luke Greenwood18:13.70821
93Lapel High School (IN)2629
1) Luke Combs15:43.6028
2) Jesse Mccurdy17:27.30545
3) Carson Huber17:30.50569
4) Jakob Addington17:57.00726
5) Killian O'Connor18:03.00761
Average Time: 17:20.28 Total Time: 1:26:41.40 1-5 Split: 2:19.40
94South Putnam High School (IN)2648
1) Austin Rumley16:39.34251
2) Karl Egold17:00.62369
3) Steven Schnepp17:20.79504
4) Dru Bottorff17:52.66701
5) Andrew Carr18:14.23823
Average Time: 17:25.53 Total Time: 1:27:07.64 1-5 Split: 1:34.89
6) Michael Crossman18:30.46898
7) Eric Hinkle18:36.71918
95Hagerstown High School (IN)2649
1) Logan Tuttle16:30.00179
2) Kaleb Slagle16:40.40255
3) Elijah Halcomb17:43.20648
4) Holden Robinson18:04.70770
5) Seth Richards18:08.70797
Average Time: 17:25.40 Total Time: 1:27:07.00 1-5 Split: 1:38.70
6) Dylan Napier18:23.18859
7) Alexander Mckee18:23.40860
96Greenwood Community High School (IN)2683
1) Ethan Pine16:33.62207
2) Brandon Albin17:05.39399
3) Conner Terhune17:41.30640
4) Ian Rimer17:43.95653
5) Keith Alford18:06.46784
Average Time: 17:26.14 Total Time: 1:27:10.72 1-5 Split: 1:32.84
6) Justin Johnson18:25.10868
97Eastbrook High School (IN)2738
1) Connor White16:24.70154
2) Ben Neideck16:51.70316
3) Zane Callison17:26.60539
4) Nathan Brainer18:15.50829
5) Jack Hammond18:30.91900
Average Time: 17:29.88 Total Time: 1:27:29.41 1-5 Split: 2:06.21
98Martinsville High School (IN)2740
1) Carson Heath16:36.80227
2) Jacob Kitchens16:40.80257
3) Dylan Gardner17:43.80651
4) Gabriel Roesli18:09.90802
5) Dent Jayden18:10.73803
Average Time: 17:28.41 Total Time: 1:27:22.03 1-5 Split: 1:33.93
6) Jaden Dent18:38.00925
99Kankakee Valley High School (IN)2758
1) Trevor Conley16:59.92364
2) Dean Schmidt17:03.40385
3) Cameron Edwards17:36.90609
4) Cameron Sheehy17:49.90681
5) Micah Adams17:55.70719
Average Time: 17:29.16 Total Time: 1:27:25.82 1-5 Split: 55.78
100Shelbyville High School (IN)2771
1) Matt Baker17:02.08379
2) Collin Scott17:13.80452
3) Alexis De Jesus17:15.88476
4) Joe Lux17:33.12582
5) Braden Mcclane18:27.30882
Average Time: 17:30.44 Total Time: 1:27:32.18 1-5 Split: 1:25.22
6) Riley Snepp18:32.05902
7) Taige Mummert18:41.90939
101Clay City High School (IN)2783
1) Wolf Kyle16:44.40279
2) Calvin Fry16:49.90304
3) Eli Hostetler17:47.00665
4) Carter Dickson17:55.10717
5) Gabe Donnar18:13.20818
Average Time: 17:29.92 Total Time: 1:27:29.60 1-5 Split: 1:28.80
6) Clayton Stone18:34.80910
102Fountain Central High School (IN)2817
1) Logan Pietrzak16:02.3071
2) Colin Mellady17:23.00513
3) Xander Carson17:57.00725
4) Blade Green17:58.30731
5) Alexander Carson18:05.00777
Average Time: 17:29.12 Total Time: 1:27:25.60 1-5 Split: 2:02.70
6) Jacob Rice18:25.00867
7) Kyle Mellady18:27.00881
103Northview High School (IN)2832
1) Braden Norris17:01.32376
2) Thomas Chapman17:12.93448
3) Carter Mullenix17:45.61659
4) Evan Hendrich17:48.52673
5) Corbin Butts17:48.90676
Average Time: 17:31.46 Total Time: 1:27:37.28 1-5 Split: 47.58
6) Taelur Evans18:09.70801
7) Hunter Strain18:12.70815
104Heritage High School (IN)2834
1) Devin Schmenk16:58.30353
2) Jack Beauchot17:19.00492
3) Kohrman Andrew17:27.07542
4) Andy Kohrman17:34.30592
5) Derek Schaadt18:22.60855
Average Time: 17:32.25 Total Time: 1:27:41.27 1-5 Split: 1:24.30
6) Jacob Anderson18:29.62893
105Culver Academies (IN)2888
1) Callaway Bird16:30.70183
2) Shane Pursch16:38.80246
3) Tim Perea18:02.00753
4) Pierce Ellert18:16.90837
5) Joe Chandler18:25.10869
Average Time: 17:34.70 Total Time: 1:27:53.50 1-5 Split: 1:54.40
6) Mike Perea18:39.50931
106Hobart High School (IN)2937
1) Diego Gomez16:43.40272
2) Bryan Cherry16:43.70273
3) Christian Howerton17:27.70551
4) Bruce Leipart18:33.44905
5) Berto Guerra18:41.00936
Average Time: 17:37.85 Total Time: 1:28:09.24 1-5 Split: 1:57.60
6) Bruce Liepart18:42.80945
107Muncie Central High School (IN)2941
1) Braedyn Stovall16:57.70348
2) Kavan Byrd17:11.70438
3) Isaiah Bennett17:36.20605
4) Robert Thomma18:00.70745
5) A.j. Martinez18:11.00805
Average Time: 17:35.46 Total Time: 1:27:57.30 1-5 Split: 1:13.30
6) Matthew Thomma18:19.10845
7) Jaren Childers18:25.40872
108New Albany High School (IN)2950
1) Alex Wallingford16:39.10249
2) Angelo Gonzalez Cordova17:27.10544
3) Matt Sozzi17:35.30598
4) Ben Lewis17:56.90724
5) Donovan Wilson18:16.40835
Average Time: 17:34.96 Total Time: 1:27:54.80 1-5 Split: 1:37.30
6) Luke Roland18:22.00854
109Leo High School (IN)2973
1) Cordell Neuhouser17:09.50426
2) Hunter Dimond17:23.10515
3) Aj Harding17:29.70565
4) Jackson Ringwood17:52.90703
5) Donovin Setser18:03.50764
Average Time: 17:35.74 Total Time: 1:27:58.70 1-5 Split: 54.00
6) Nate Thompson18:40.00933
110Eastern High School (Pekin) (IN)2999
1) Rhet Pennington17:05.70402
2) Uriah Guthrie17:07.90416
3) Brandon Sill17:13.30451
4) Matt Coats18:12.10813
5) Trevor Lewellen18:36.50917
Average Time: 17:39.10 Total Time: 1:28:15.50 1-5 Split: 1:30.80
111South Central High School (Union Mills) (IN)3015
1) Logan Tabor16:16.00115
2) Jude Baker17:38.00617
3) Trenton Olling17:52.20698
4) Dylan Patterson18:07.60789
5) Jacob Ross18:08.60796
Average Time: 17:36.48 Total Time: 1:28:02.40 1-5 Split: 1:52.60
112Silver Creek High School (IN)3052
1) Preston Coots16:46.20285
2) Luke Poe16:58.30354
3) Ashton Still17:35.30599
4) Max Kerber18:30.80899
5) Kyle Cooper18:36.16915
Average Time: 17:41.35 Total Time: 1:28:26.76 1-5 Split: 1:49.96
6) Gavin Clark18:39.80932
113Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School (IN)3103
1) Nathan Kolbus16:24.50152
2) Owen Teed17:45.90662
3) Charlie Jacoba18:01.00748
4) Thomas Roth18:04.10769
5) Ethan Clapacs18:04.84772
Average Time: 17:40.07 Total Time: 1:28:20.34 1-5 Split: 1:40.34
6) Braden Thatcher18:20.60852
7) Max Montgomery18:42.10941
114East Noble High School (IN)3121
1) Austin Liepe16:30.90185
2) Wesley Potts17:45.20658
3) Lucas Diehm17:55.00716
4) Fernando Herrera18:05.00774
5) Ben Hand18:07.40788
Average Time: 17:40.70 Total Time: 1:28:23.50 1-5 Split: 1:36.50
6) Jack Jansen18:30.00895
7) Tyler Stinson18:42.20942
115Crawfordsville High School (IN)3136
1) Riley Fyffe16:55.60336
2) Eli Widmer17:34.00590
3) Drake Hayes17:41.00634
4) Zach Mckinney17:41.60641
5) Gavin Rich18:40.80935
Average Time: 17:42.60 Total Time: 1:28:33.00 1-5 Split: 1:45.20
116New Castle High School (IN)3154
1) Britton Adkins17:07.55413
2) Trey Williams17:40.22632
3) Trevor Ragle17:45.99663
4) Jaycee Wilburn17:52.70702
5) Ben Brock18:00.60744
Average Time: 17:41.41 Total Time: 1:28:27.06 1-5 Split: 53.05
117Evansville North High School (IN)3166
1) Greer Opel16:37.80238
2) Axil Raeber17:40.43633
3) Byrd Jordan17:49.62680
4) Luke Bays18:07.93791
5) Brenden Shrode18:14.69824
Average Time: 17:42.09 Total Time: 1:28:30.47 1-5 Split: 1:36.89
6) Dilan Harbert18:30.05896
118Angola High School (IN)3197
1) Josiah Mortorff16:14.60109
2) Max Hamilton17:58.90735
3) Jason Mccarthy17:59.90739
4) Noah Deville18:05.90780
5) Konnor Knoll18:16.40834
Average Time: 17:43.14 Total Time: 1:28:35.70 1-5 Split: 2:01.80
6) Devon Ostrander18:17.50840
119Bedford North Lawrence High School (IN)3235
1) Isaak Gilbert17:15.10469
2) Chance Pemberton17:30.70570
3) Ethan Vaughn17:41.20638
4) Derek Gross18:00.30742
5) Cooper Holmes18:12.86816
Average Time: 17:44.03 Total Time: 1:28:40.16 1-5 Split: 57.76
120Frankfort High School (IN)3235
1) Jared Wells16:46.00284
2) Cris Asensio-mora17:51.00692
3) Michael Corro17:57.00727
4) Hugo Hernandez17:58.60734
5) Cristian Asensio-mora18:09.00798
Average Time: 17:44.32 Total Time: 1:28:41.60 1-5 Split: 1:23.00
6) Kevin Espinoza18:34.00908
121Merrillville High School (IN)3258
1) Justin Bhe17:19.00491
2) Jeremie Lander17:42.00643
3) Hayden Harmon17:42.00644
4) Ochoa Gabriel17:48.00671
5) Matt Dziewicki18:12.00809
Average Time: 17:44.60 Total Time: 1:28:43.00 1-5 Split: 53.00
6) Nathan Dye18:29.00889
122Speedway High School (IN)3266
1) Nick Curran17:04.60395
2) Goshen Mark17:29.23561
3) Chris Carroll17:56.90723
4) Kiheem Brown18:08.10792
5) Strader Nick18:08.50795
Average Time: 17:45.47 Total Time: 1:28:47.33 1-5 Split: 1:03.90
6) Chris Gomez18:15.59830
7) Geoffrey Smith18:16.20833
123Monroe Central High School (IN)3269
1) Conner Miller17:18.10487
2) Zane Kear17:28.00553
3) Dalton Winans17:29.00559
4) Caden Shumaker18:15.80832
5) Riley Moulton18:17.00838
Average Time: 17:45.58 Total Time: 1:28:47.90 1-5 Split: 58.90
6) Gavin Sampley18:28.80888
124South Adams High School (IN)3326
1) Wyatt Miller16:55.97339
2) Victor Vasquez17:09.48424
3) Clancy McIntire17:59.67738
4) Trey Lehman18:30.35897
5) Kamden Yoder18:38.47928
Average Time: 17:50.79 Total Time: 1:29:13.94 1-5 Split: 1:42.50
6) Luke Gerber18:42.20943
125Kokomo High School (IN)3342
1) Corey Dea17:27.50548
2) Julian Wallace17:36.70608
3) Justin Taflinger17:49.10678
4) Alex Ward17:56.80722
5) Justin Wallace18:06.90786
Average Time: 17:47.40 Total Time: 1:28:57.00 1-5 Split: 39.40
126West Vigo High School (IN)3378
1) Damon Kessler16:20.10133
2) Jarrett Scott17:47.90670
3) Andy Beal18:07.90790
4) Sean Roberts18:26.74879
5) Joey Brown18:33.77906
Average Time: 17:51.28 Total Time: 1:29:16.41 1-5 Split: 2:13.67
127Cambridge City Lincoln High School (IN)3396
1) Trenton Bertsch17:35.00597
2) Austin Wampler17:40.00631
3) Payton McGriff17:43.80652
4) Trent Bertsch17:48.80675
5) Dylan McCullum18:18.10841
Average Time: 17:49.14 Total Time: 1:29:05.70 1-5 Split: 43.10
128Eastern Greene High School (IN)3427
1) Dustin Lester17:20.40501
2) Cory Cramer17:41.60642
3) Layton Anderson17:46.30664
4) Adam Anderson17:57.40728
5) Ben Lindsey18:29.60892
Average Time: 17:51.06 Total Time: 1:29:15.30 1-5 Split: 1:09.20
129Providence High School (IN)3467
1) Thomas Gaines17:32.80579
2) Tyler Upton17:35.40600
3) Alex Perkinson17:44.50655
4) Andrew Gaines18:05.00776
5) Alex Lancaster18:22.70857
Average Time: 17:52.08 Total Time: 1:29:20.40 1-5 Split: 49.90
130Elkhart Christian Academy (IN)3479
1) Trevor Miller16:44.47280
2) Carlos Corona17:28.13555
3) Josh Meek18:13.40819
4) David Schramm18:28.30887
5) David Schram18:41.50938
Average Time: 17:55.16 Total Time: 1:29:35.80 1-5 Split: 1:57.03
131Plymouth High School (IN)3482
1) Jeff Oliver17:14.90465
2) Enrique Salazar17:39.80627
3) Devin Rogers18:02.30755
4) Konnor Ray18:05.90782
5) Brady Hissong18:20.70853
Average Time: 17:52.72 Total Time: 1:29:23.60 1-5 Split: 1:05.80
6) Cam Riddle18:29.20890
132Blue River Valley High School (IN)3521
1) Joey Liles17:14.00456
2) Andrew Whitinger17:20.18500
3) Jerry Farmer18:04.80771
4) Keaton Perdue18:27.60885
5) Trey Klein18:34.60909
Average Time: 17:56.24 Total Time: 1:29:41.18 1-5 Split: 1:20.60
133Columbus East High School (IN)3631
1) Michael Garrett Mc17:26.62540
2) Garrett Mcgaha17:56.70721
3) Michael Garrett M18:01.45750
4) James Michael Zie18:02.47756
5) Ryan Sadtler18:24.70864
Average Time: 17:58.39 Total Time: 1:29:51.94 1-5 Split: 58.08
6) Michael Zieleniuk18:36.20916
134Park Tudor High School (IN)3653
1) Jaden Seymour17:03.20384
2) Jack Button17:59.30736
3) Freddie Hoskins18:11.10807
4) Lee Chandler18:23.87861
5) Alec Palmer18:24.77865
Average Time: 18:00.45 Total Time: 1:30:02.24 1-5 Split: 1:21.57
6) Connor Button18:37.20922
135Logansport High School (IN)3670
1) Zach Russell17:45.70660
2) Christian Dawson17:48.50672
3) Kyle Army17:56.20720
4) Noe Ortiz18:11.10806
5) Noe Otiz18:12.00812
Average Time: 17:58.70 Total Time: 1:29:53.50 1-5 Split: 26.30
6) Adam Lowry18:35.00912
7) Trey Shively18:38.70929
136Munster High School (IN)3681
1) Jack Jones17:38.00616
2) Nick Dorai17:38.60623
3) Nick Szala18:09.70800
4) Will Stephan18:13.00817
5) Tony Bohling18:14.70825
Average Time: 17:58.80 Total Time: 1:29:54.00 1-5 Split: 36.70
6) Matt Nahnsen18:22.70858
7) Ben Blaesing18:35.00911
137South Bend John Adams High School (IN)3724
1) Sami Mirza17:38.80624
2) Momin Mirza17:53.00705
3) Kieran O'brien18:02.81759
4) Julio Martinez18:03.57765
5) Logan Reimbold-thomas18:25.27871
Average Time: 18:00.69 Total Time: 1:30:03.45 1-5 Split: 46.47
6) Henry Wroblewski18:32.80904
7) Teo Reimbold-thomas18:37.34923
138Norwell High School (IN)3762
1) Luke Zeddis17:20.55502
2) Cody Mccune17:52.90704
3) Camdon Lamons17:55.40718
4) Tyler Strothman18:36.10914
5) Lucas Stauffer18:37.60924
Average Time: 18:04.51 Total Time: 1:30:22.55 1-5 Split: 1:17.05
6) Kaiden Slater18:43.40947
139Our Lady of Providence (IN)3771
1) Thomas Gaines17:35.80602
2) Thomas Gaines17:39.88629
3) Tyler Upton18:18.70844
4) Alex Perkinson18:19.11846
5) Alex Lancaster18:19.93850
Average Time: 18:02.68 Total Time: 1:30:13.42 1-5 Split: 44.13
140Frankton High School (IN)3773
1) Kyran Planalp17:42.80646
2) Dimitri Margaritidis17:49.10677
3) James Huff18:03.60766
4) Bradley Lawrence18:06.00783
5) Braxten McAdams18:31.00901
Average Time: 18:02.50 Total Time: 1:30:12.50 1-5 Split: 48.20
141Manchester High School (IN)3786
1) Lance Bennett17:34.20591
2) Carter Bedke17:41.10635
3) Ethan Davis18:12.00810
4) Ben Reichenbach18:25.20870
5) Montgomery Pattison18:26.80880
Average Time: 18:03.86 Total Time: 1:30:19.30 1-5 Split: 52.60
142Faith Christian School (IN)3886
1) Ben Devaney17:33.00581
2) Caden Tuinstra18:01.00749
3) Cade Tunistra18:05.90781
4) Joseph Sakel18:15.70831
5) Aaron Moore18:42.30944
Average Time: 18:07.58 Total Time: 1:30:37.90 1-5 Split: 1:09.30
143Benton Central High School (IN)3910
1) Josh Hoff17:47.88669
2) Kale Kottkamp17:54.12713
3) Mitchell Cox18:01.92752
4) Grant Highfield18:18.44842
5) Nick Daily18:40.50934
Average Time: 18:08.57 Total Time: 1:30:42.86 1-5 Split: 52.62
144Muncie Burris High School (IN)3931
1) Elliott Whiteside17:14.00457
2) Coly Tabberson18:03.00760
3) Michael Boylan18:26.00874
4) Ryan Lythgoe18:36.90919
5) Stanley Zheng18:37.00921
Average Time: 18:11.38 Total Time: 1:30:56.90 1-5 Split: 1:23.00
145Bremen High School (IN)3999
1) Logan Fish17:37.41611
2) Bobby Simons18:14.00822
3) Seth Young18:15.00826
4) Tyler Smith18:15.00827
5) Jacob Nykiel18:35.92913
Average Time: 18:11.47 Total Time: 1:30:57.33 1-5 Split: 58.51
6) Jacob Fish18:42.00940
7) Clayton Young18:43.00946
146Evansville Harrison High School (IN)4104
1) Jordan Hart17:30.00567
2) Austin Schmitt18:13.42820
3) Brandt Hout18:27.36884
4) Cade Ott18:32.22903
5) Xander Ward18:38.71930
Average Time: 18:16.34 Total Time: 1:31:21.71 1-5 Split: 1:08.71


Comments