Indiana Boys XC Team Scores Rankings (10/10 Update)

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Check out the current XC team scores rankings for Indiana boys as of October 10th.

1Carmel High School (IN)172
1) Colin Murphy15:31.0013
2) Ben Miller15:39.6021
3) Keelan Grant15:43.8029
4) Trey Harris15:55.0052
5) Calvin Bates15:57.8057
Average Time: 15:45.44 Total Time: 1:18:47.20 1-5 Split: 26.80
6) Thomas Gastineau16:01.6067
7) Ben Myers16:01.7068
2Bloomington South High School (IN)220
1) Ian Shaw15:33.3015
2) Wil Zinkan15:45.3033
3) Jake Wisniewski15:51.2042
4) Ian Shaw15:59.0060
5) Wil Zinkan16:02.2070
Average Time: 15:50.20 Total Time: 1:19:11.00 1-5 Split: 28.90
6) Ian Shaw16:10.4095
7) Jack Gillard16:11.5099
3Valparaiso High School (IN)239
1) Collin Huber15:29.0011
2) Carlos Martinez15:40.0022
3) Nate Smith15:52.0043
4) Jack Acton16:00.0062
5) Carl Frey16:12.00101
Average Time: 15:50.60 Total Time: 1:19:13.00 1-5 Split: 43.00
6) Matthew Cavanaugh16:13.00105
7) Logan Fullenkamp16:14.00107
4Fishers High School (IN)316
1) Sam Kuhn15:34.5016
2) Ethan Meyer15:49.9040
3) Will Clark16:05.4081
4) Alex Meyer16:05.6083
5) Thomas Brelage16:10.8096
Average Time: 15:57.24 Total Time: 1:19:46.20 1-5 Split: 36.30
6) Matt Brown16:12.50102
7) Quintin Goldman16:19.80132
5Westview High School (IN)344
1) Matthew Yoder15:27.5010
2) Matthew Yoder15:36.8820
3) Richmond Stoltzfus15:44.4031
4) Kent Yoder16:16.40116
5) Remington Carpenter16:28.60167
Average Time: 15:54.76 Total Time: 1:19:33.78 1-5 Split: 1:01.10
6) Spencer Carpenter16:31.90183
7) Spencer Carpenter16:47.20278
6Bloomington North High School (IN)349
1) Warren Drew15:41.5024
2) Isaiah Hollars15:49.4038
3) Paul Rushton16:01.3066
4) Andrew Warren16:03.5075
5) Ben Iovino16:24.00146
Average Time: 15:59.94 Total Time: 1:19:59.70 1-5 Split: 42.50
6) Jake Talbert16:43.50262
7) Miles Main16:51.50299
7Avon High School (IN)418
1) Ethan Goddard15:43.5026
2) Nyc Sigmon16:04.6076
3) Keith Abramson16:04.9077
4) Owen Fink16:14.30109
5) Nathaniel Beeler16:19.40130
Average Time: 16:05.34 Total Time: 1:20:26.70 1-5 Split: 35.90
6) Hunter Wakefield16:28.80169
7) Ben Schmitt16:38.20233
8Indianapolis Cathedral High School (IN)420
1) Cole Hocker15:13.297
2) Nick Hruskoci15:53.2048
3) Ryan Pehlman16:02.4072
4) Morris Kimble16:09.7093
5) Jackson Carlile16:33.87200
Average Time: 15:58.49 Total Time: 1:19:52.46 1-5 Split: 1:20.58
6) Rodney O'neal17:04.66371
7) Joshua Hoeft17:13.20424
9North Central High School (Indianapolis) (IN)430
1) Ian Hunter15:12.806
2) Ian Cummings15:57.4056
3) Alex Frey16:06.6084
4) Jon Deem-Loureiro16:20.40133
5) Jack Hawes16:24.80151
Average Time: 16:00.40 Total Time: 1:20:02.00 1-5 Split: 1:12.00
6) Aidan Minto16:29.90171
7) Jonathan Deem-lour16:32.70190
10Fort Wayne Carroll High School (IN)499
1) Cole Powers15:11.204
2) Connor Goetz15:11.705
3) Weston Miser16:19.30129
4) Cory Waldron16:26.20160
5) Draven Thompson16:33.90201
Average Time: 15:56.46 Total Time: 1:19:42.30 1-5 Split: 1:22.70
6) Will Terry16:52.40304
7) Jack Just16:54.10314
11Zionsville Community High School (IN)535
1) Andrew Stuff15:56.5055
2) Robert Pratt15:58.1059
3) Evan Tate Browning16:11.3098
4) Mike Prier16:27.20161
5) Will Pitts16:27.40162
Average Time: 16:12.10 Total Time: 1:21:00.50 1-5 Split: 30.90
6) Logan Cole16:31.54181
7) Nico Barrett16:51.70302
12Crown Point High School (IN)551
1) Geno Christofanelli15:41.0023
2) Aaron Kamstra15:54.0049
3) Josh Whitaker16:08.0089
4) Dylan Woodrick16:32.00186
5) Drew Holok16:34.00204
Average Time: 16:09.80 Total Time: 1:20:49.00 1-5 Split: 53.00
6) Logan Slaven16:40.00242
7) Chris Todd16:42.00252
13Franklin Community High School (IN)661
1) Josh Campbell15:50.0041
2) Isaiah Lindsey16:06.7085
3) Andrew Bixler16:08.8090
4) Will Tucker16:36.90219
5) Wyatt Mccullough16:37.40226
Average Time: 16:15.96 Total Time: 1:21:19.80 1-5 Split: 47.40
6) Andrew Hargis17:13.10423
7) Drew Mcgaha17:15.80447
14Tell City High School (IN)671
1) Leo Simpson15:43.6028
2) Thomas Simpson15:54.8050
3) Nate Kaiser16:05.6082
4) Kaden Chestnut16:31.90184
5) Chase Beckort16:56.80327
Average Time: 16:14.54 Total Time: 1:21:12.70 1-5 Split: 1:13.20
6) Elliot Reed17:22.60484
7) Alex Ramsey17:27.60524
15Chesterton High School (IN)674
1) Jakob Kintzele15:15.008
2) Andrew Smenyak16:01.0064
3) Mathew Vankley16:23.00144
4) Nathan O'connor16:37.00224
5) Dylan Draves16:38.60234
Average Time: 16:10.92 Total Time: 1:20:54.60 1-5 Split: 1:23.60
6) Matthew Streeter16:57.10329
7) Kyler Haynes17:07.60390
16Westfield High School (IN)676
1) Nick Leahy15:55.0051
2) Sam Novak16:00.5063
3) Max Gutwein16:30.20174
4) Noah Douthit16:32.70189
5) James McClure16:33.70199
Average Time: 16:18.42 Total Time: 1:21:32.10 1-5 Split: 38.70
6) Gavin Clinkenbeard16:39.30239
7) Luke Tragesser16:52.20303
17Jennings County High School (IN)681
1) Dalton Craig15:48.0035
2) Alex Hendrix16:02.0069
3) Franklin Sanders16:17.00119
4) Carter Leak16:26.00158
5) Ryan Gasper16:51.60300
Average Time: 16:16.92 Total Time: 1:21:24.60 1-5 Split: 1:03.60
6) Aj Siener17:15.00441
7) Jason Gasper17:47.00637
18Christian Academy of Indiana (IN)694
1) Caleb Futter15:18.409
2) Skylar Stidam15:44.2030
3) Bryce Dunn15:49.6039
4) Evan Heitz16:51.30298
5) Jaden Hardesty16:55.40318
Average Time: 16:07.78 Total Time: 1:20:38.90 1-5 Split: 1:37.00
6) Dylan Hancock17:53.40678
7) Nick Conrad18:23.80815
19Warsaw Community High School (IN)699
1) Zeb Hernandez15:47.0034
2) Lucas Howett16:10.1094
3) Taylor Mills16:17.60124
4) Xavi Ramirez16:28.20164
5) Justin Flemming16:48.20283
Average Time: 16:18.22 Total Time: 1:21:31.10 1-5 Split: 1:01.20
6) Sam Lechlitner17:14.80438
7) Nathaniel Gottschalk17:29.20535
20Brownsburg High School (IN)856
1) Christian Hammerly16:14.30108
2) Alex Freeman16:18.90127
3) Tyler Nolan16:30.12173
4) Stuart Goedde16:37.00223
5) Jacob Kodrick16:37.21225
Average Time: 16:27.51 Total Time: 1:22:17.53 1-5 Split: 22.91
6) Charles Voglewede16:53.20309
7) Joshua Limbil16:57.10328
21Homestead High School (IN)884
1) Ryan Ruppert15:52.5044
2) Donny Mcardle16:12.90103
3) James Swinehart16:36.60217
4) Keagan Stuckey16:42.60256
5) Carter Cook16:43.80264
Average Time: 16:25.68 Total Time: 1:22:08.40 1-5 Split: 51.30
6) Jarred Neff16:44.30267
7) Zach Johnson16:59.90344
22McCutcheon High School (IN)885
1) Will Persin15:34.9017
2) Caleb Whitlock16:23.80145
3) Dylan Linder16:34.10205
4) Joshua Persin16:35.50208
5) Jake Ruble16:53.20310
Average Time: 16:24.30 Total Time: 1:22:01.50 1-5 Split: 1:18.30
6) Damian Sanchez17:28.10530
7) Kieran Garing17:50.30657
23Noblesville High School (IN)887
1) Zach Freeman16:15.10113
2) Blake Hipkiss16:24.90152
3) Cole Kimmel16:31.60182
4) Andrew Anderson16:35.90213
5) Nick Dombroski16:37.70227
Average Time: 16:29.04 Total Time: 1:22:25.20 1-5 Split: 22.60
6) Billy Gregory16:41.50250
7) Travis Hickner16:48.90287
24Hamilton Southeastern High School (IN)896
1) Gabe Fendel15:05.881
2) Grant Wilson16:17.40123
3) James Rathbun16:42.50255
4) Brady Jarosinski16:42.80257
5) Brady Southern16:43.30260
Average Time: 16:18.38 Total Time: 1:21:31.88 1-5 Split: 1:37.42
6) Nathan Cho16:50.40295
7) Eric Carothers16:51.20297
25Lake Central High School (IN)900
1) Billy Duszynski15:49.0036
2) Joey Copeland15:49.0037
3) Issac Beatty16:17.00120
4) Logan Russell16:46.00274
5) Carter Goldman17:14.00433
Average Time: 16:23.00 Total Time: 1:21:55.00 1-5 Split: 1:25.00
6) Jordan Duggan17:18.00457
7) Luke Persun17:20.00468
26Lowell High School (IN)915
1) Alec Fleming15:36.0018
2) Caleb Chapman16:05.1078
3) Gabriel Sanchez16:21.00135
4) Dustin Hudak16:51.01296
5) Fernando Rosas17:07.49388
Average Time: 16:24.12 Total Time: 1:22:00.60 1-5 Split: 1:31.49
6) Nikoles Mulligan17:23.60490
7) Alexander Huseman17:23.90491
27Penn High School (IN)955
1) Shail Colton16:21.00137
2) Matthew Long16:21.39139
3) Curtis Cornell16:33.09194
4) Colten Shail16:36.00214
5) Chandler Neal16:45.43271
Average Time: 16:31.38 Total Time: 1:22:36.91 1-5 Split: 24.43
6) Chad Piatt16:55.82321
7) Dillon Pottschmidt17:20.00466
28Pendleton Heights High School (IN)961
1) Milan Jones16:14.66112
2) Sean Roan16:17.00118
3) Caleb Martin16:17.40122
4) Luke Upton16:42.87258
5) Andrew Alderman17:00.97351
Average Time: 16:30.58 Total Time: 1:22:32.90 1-5 Split: 46.31
6) Cole Buck17:09.86404
7) Seth Leicht17:14.16435
29West Lafayette High School (IN)986
1) Isaiah Robyne15:55.4053
2) Solomon Barket16:22.80143
3) Mitchell Curl16:35.50209
4) Carter Delworth16:40.20244
5) Reese Holloway16:58.70337
Average Time: 16:30.52 Total Time: 1:22:32.60 1-5 Split: 1:03.30
6) Tyler Milam16:59.90343
7) Hawk Pusey17:07.20387
30Southport High School (IN)1037
1) Michael Crook15:45.1032
2) Andrew Shellenberger16:07.7086
3) Drew Shellenberger16:28.76168
4) Luke Manning16:59.10339
5) Mark Carlson17:11.40412
Average Time: 16:30.41 Total Time: 1:22:32.06 1-5 Split: 1:26.30
6) Scott Speiser17:21.50478
7) Nick Frank17:23.90492
31Columbus North High School (IN)1077
1) Charlie Allen16:12.00100
2) Sam Horak16:32.40187
3) John Sluys16:38.90236
4) Peyton Shelton16:45.70272
5) Drew Thompson16:48.10282
Average Time: 16:35.42 Total Time: 1:22:57.10 1-5 Split: 36.10
6) Andrew Thompson17:00.35350
7) Evan Porter17:06.61383
32Morgan Township High School (IN)1154
1) Trevor Braden16:07.8087
2) Luke Lemmons16:11.0097
3) Cameron Chapman16:37.00221
4) Casey Abbett16:59.60342
5) J.l. Venice17:10.00407
Average Time: 16:37.08 Total Time: 1:23:05.40 1-5 Split: 1:02.20
6) Connor Malmquist18:19.20798
7) Jacob Ogiego18:32.99855
33West Noble High School (IN)1155
1) Dakota Thompson16:13.00104
2) Jordan Shoemaker16:19.00128
3) Abraham Longoria16:33.00193
4) Michael Weaver17:00.00346
5) Allen Abad17:07.00384
Average Time: 16:38.40 Total Time: 1:23:12.00 1-5 Split: 54.00
6) Aden Burke17:11.00410
7) Isaac Flora17:14.10434
34Fort Wayne Northrop High School (IN)1161
1) Jack Brokaw16:03.1074
2) Connor Bayne16:16.00115
3) Nick Derrickson16:49.30290
4) Landon Cisco16:56.30324
5) Husam Saleh17:02.40358
Average Time: 16:37.42 Total Time: 1:23:07.10 1-5 Split: 59.30
6) Jalen Royal17:36.50584
7) Shaton Vaughn18:25.20824
35Fort Wayne Snider High School (IN)1185
1) Jesse Hamlin15:31.0014
2) Kobe Milledge16:32.90192
3) Ian Winebrenner16:46.80276
4) Tyson Agnew16:58.10334
5) Bryce Jennings17:04.60369
Average Time: 16:34.68 Total Time: 1:22:53.40 1-5 Split: 1:33.60
6) Jaime Mendoza17:15.30444
7) Julian Slater17:24.30497
36Castle High School (IN)1199
1) Jackson Sawyer16:25.00153
2) Ethan Jones16:26.00159
3) Christopher Brake16:28.20163
4) Logan Brown16:33.10195
5) George Economou17:28.00529
Average Time: 16:40.06 Total Time: 1:23:20.30 1-5 Split: 1:03.00
6) Matt Gerst17:30.00541
7) Corde Outlaw17:50.60659
37Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School (IN)1213
1) Christian Stevens15:52.5045
2) Jack Kovach16:17.70125
3) Alexander Pirkle16:37.80228
4) Colin Chambers17:09.50401
5) Niels Caspersen17:11.60414
Average Time: 16:37.82 Total Time: 1:23:09.10 1-5 Split: 1:19.10
6) Evan Stella17:53.10676
7) Joshua Ruppert18:02.60716
38West Lafayette Harrison High School (IN)1223
1) William White16:05.2080
2) Jacob Williams16:32.70188
3) Caleb Williams16:33.30196
4) Caleb Beinfohr16:48.50284
5) Isidore White17:20.80475
Average Time: 16:40.10 Total Time: 1:23:20.50 1-5 Split: 1:15.60
6) Joseph Agree17:51.00663
7) Seth Weaver18:12.60768
39Lawrence North High School (IN)1260
1) Nick Petroy15:56.3054
2) Matthew Reid16:20.50134
3) Kenny Arnold16:40.80247
4) Rowland Jacob17:00.20348
5) Joe Grese17:21.40477
Average Time: 16:39.84 Total Time: 1:23:19.20 1-5 Split: 1:25.10
6) Simon Teklezghi17:25.10504
7) Julio Valdez17:25.50507
40Princeton Community High School (IN)1293
1) Jackson Kreig16:19.50131
2) Jackson Krieg16:38.00231
3) Lee Friedman16:47.50279
4) Justin Niederhaus16:49.00288
5) Kyler Havill17:03.70364
Average Time: 16:43.54 Total Time: 1:23:37.70 1-5 Split: 44.20
6) Heath Rumple17:48.70647
7) Cooper Clark17:51.50665
41Portage High School (IN)1295
1) Kyle Gutierrez16:03.0073
2) Tommy Elwood16:25.00154
3) Dylan Filla16:38.00232
4) Kalisto Rosales17:08.00394
5) Adam Partin17:15.00442
Average Time: 16:41.80 Total Time: 1:23:29.00 1-5 Split: 1:12.00
6) Raul Cervantes17:16.40452
7) Matthew Zmija17:17.00454
42Huntington North High School (IN)1308
1) Brock Spahr16:13.20106
2) Jacob Wust16:26.00157
3) Isaiah Clampitt16:59.58341
4) Wilson Whicker16:59.90345
5) Nolan Young17:02.50359
Average Time: 16:44.24 Total Time: 1:23:41.18 1-5 Split: 49.30
6) Drew Davis17:19.00461
7) J.j Whicker17:19.10462
43Austin High School (IN)1385
1) Ethan Fugate16:33.40197
2) Peyton Holland16:36.90220
3) Brandon Riley16:42.20254
4) Chase Rusch17:01.20354
5) Peyton Hollan17:02.90360
Average Time: 16:47.32 Total Time: 1:23:56.60 1-5 Split: 29.50
6) Luke Watts17:50.50658
7) Xavier Rahe18:00.40707
44Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School (IN)1418
1) Reece Gibson15:52.9446
2) Matthew Ruppert16:34.10206
3) Drake Kropf16:53.10307
4) Daniel Hein17:11.60413
5) Kalen Schlegel17:15.78446
Average Time: 16:45.50 Total Time: 1:23:47.52 1-5 Split: 1:22.84
6) Luke Bentz18:05.25735
7) Evan Kropf18:24.47819
45Barr-Reeve High School (IN)1443
1) Justin Goodwin15:30.5012
2) Jordan Kaiser16:29.50170
3) Bryce Murphy16:43.80265
4) Luke Lengacher17:16.10451
5) Mitchell Kavanaugh17:30.70545
Average Time: 16:42.12 Total Time: 1:23:30.60 1-5 Split: 2:00.20
6) Connor Heller17:31.10547
7) Jaydon Craney18:08.20749
46Pike High School (IN)1488
1) Jonas Chimbanda15:42.8025
2) Luku Ojerinde16:14.60111
3) Kehinde Oladapo17:14.00430
4) Noah Rentsch17:17.90455
5) Devon Forrest17:20.00467
Average Time: 16:45.86 Total Time: 1:23:49.30 1-5 Split: 1:37.20
6) Ke'hinde Ladapo17:42.80617
7) Yonas Chimbanda17:48.60646
47LaPorte High School (IN)1573
1) Mitchell Gits16:25.00155
2) Corbin Alexander16:35.00207
3) Adam Gasaway16:39.00237
4) Carson Crass17:22.00479
5) Jacob Marsh17:24.00495
Average Time: 16:53.00 Total Time: 1:24:25.00 1-5 Split: 59.00
6) Conner Havens17:25.00501
7) Sean Wilson17:33.00561
48Center Grove High School (IN)1604
1) Ethan Stanley16:32.88191
2) Archit Malik16:44.21266
3) Nick Wilson17:04.36366
4) Christopher Jones17:05.79378
5) Steven Mills17:09.70403
Average Time: 16:55.39 Total Time: 1:24:36.94 1-5 Split: 36.82
6) Sebastian Martin17:12.30421
7) Conner Walsh17:33.32564
49Floyd Central High School (IN)1606
1) David Heinemann16:17.10121
2) Luke Heinemann16:53.90312
3) Justin Mcwilliams17:06.50380
4) Wesley Jenkins17:08.90396
5) Mason Stocke17:09.20397
Average Time: 16:55.12 Total Time: 1:24:35.60 1-5 Split: 52.10
6) Ross Ellis17:18.20458
7) Connor Reichel17:27.35521
50Franklin Central High School (IN)1616
1) Mitchell Parrish16:36.59216
2) Noah Perry16:49.99293
3) Jackson Andry16:53.10308
4) Parker Millar16:56.48325
5) Brendon Glass17:20.78474
Average Time: 16:55.39 Total Time: 1:24:36.94 1-5 Split: 44.19
6) Jack Gugle17:24.00494
7) Caleb Loobie17:33.40565
51Wawasee High School (IN)1649
1) Spencer Hare16:21.10138
2) Luke Griner16:28.50166
3) Michael Hamer16:58.00333
4) Braxton Alexander17:14.80439
5) Jace Alexander17:34.60573
Average Time: 16:55.40 Total Time: 1:24:37.00 1-5 Split: 1:13.50
6) Bennett Hoffert17:47.20638
7) Thomas Conley17:50.00653
52Bellmont High School (IN)1666
1) Justin Gephart16:15.70114
2) Kyle Lawson16:16.90117
3) Blaine Johnson17:07.80392
4) Nevin Ryan17:22.30480
5) Emerson Brown17:33.20563
Average Time: 16:55.18 Total Time: 1:24:35.90 1-5 Split: 1:17.50
6) Lance Williamson17:34.60574
7) Isaac Fuelling17:41.10609
53Terre Haute South Vigo High School (IN)1680
1) James Turman15:59.7061
2) Carson Kline16:35.80211
3) Cael Light16:41.00248
4) Trey Browne17:25.20505
5) Sam Smith17:50.10655
Average Time: 16:54.36 Total Time: 1:24:31.80 1-5 Split: 1:50.40
6) Alonso Horsley18:17.70792
7) Lucas Hills18:38.30877
54Greenfield Central High School (IN)1681
1) Conner Kinnamin16:09.0091
2) Cooper Hanson16:37.00222
3) Parker Niemeier16:37.82229
4) Zachariah Archibald17:06.50381
5) Zac Archibald18:11.00758
Average Time: 16:56.26 Total Time: 1:24:41.32 1-5 Split: 2:02.00
6) Greg Flora18:25.41826
7) Ethan Enochs18:45.00901
55Ben Davis High School (IN)1714
1) Shewaferahu Gared16:42.20253
2) Yonas Araya17:00.16347
3) Carlos Davalos17:01.40355
4) Jesse Vargas17:03.00361
5) Hayden Baldwin17:09.41398
Average Time: 16:59.23 Total Time: 1:24:56.17 1-5 Split: 27.21
6) Zach Brickler17:15.80448
7) Jahi Flower17:31.30548
56Northridge High School (IN)1763
1) Noah Detwiler16:25.70156
2) Austin Clark16:54.70315
3) Jj King17:07.00385
4) Christian Kauffman17:14.30436
5) Jaimison King17:20.30471
Average Time: 17:00.40 Total Time: 1:25:02.00 1-5 Split: 54.60
6) Jon Eichstadt17:41.30611
7) Tyler Overmyer17:58.30695
57Guerin Catholic School (IN)1793
1) Quinn Gallagher15:36.8019
2) Andrew Hall16:48.60285
3) Holden King17:10.00408
4) Joe Barrett17:22.30482
5) Nicholas Schramm17:39.40599
Average Time: 16:55.42 Total Time: 1:24:37.10 1-5 Split: 2:02.60
6) Jp Spoonmore17:43.70623
7) Aaron Banks18:05.40737
58Lawrence Central High School (IN)1836
1) Jacob Dunagin16:50.20294
2) Jacob Dunigan16:55.00316
3) Alex Lukens17:04.70372
4) Ricky Thornton17:10.60409
5) Patrick Loftus17:15.60445
Average Time: 17:03.22 Total Time: 1:25:16.10 1-5 Split: 25.40
6) Matt Vennemann17:25.10502
7) Zack Desimone17:25.10503
59Terre Haute North Vigo High School (IN)1876
1) Michael Dunagan16:34.00202
2) Ian Gadberry16:55.20317
3) Wyatt Bales17:12.10419
4) Mason Turner17:12.30420
5) Anthony Adams17:27.10518
Average Time: 17:04.14 Total Time: 1:25:20.70 1-5 Split: 53.10
6) Stephen Burchyett17:27.60525
7) Levi Herb17:37.80592
60New Prairie High School (IN)1956
1) Jarrod Michael16:22.58142
2) Jacob Corbett16:56.13323
3) Tim O'laughlin17:11.80416
4) Ethan Piergalski17:24.80499
5) Brandon Corbett17:34.90576
Average Time: 17:06.04 Total Time: 1:25:30.21 1-5 Split: 1:12.32
6) Quinn Beall17:59.60700
7) Tom Wykoff18:26.30829
61Seymour High School (IN)1964
1) Jacob Voss16:28.40165
2) Luke Plummer16:47.90281
3) Cooper Morrow17:16.90453
4) Luke Plumer17:27.72527
5) Trent Hohenstreiter17:29.51538
Average Time: 17:06.09 Total Time: 1:25:30.43 1-5 Split: 1:01.11
6) Ethan Dippold17:30.40542
7) Spanky Kleber17:31.70552
62New Palestine High School (IN)1970
1) Kyler Harrison16:38.00230
2) Drew Austin16:53.10306
3) Josh Collins17:04.92373
4) Devon Whitaker17:14.30437
5) Alex Mohr17:43.74624
Average Time: 17:06.81 Total Time: 1:25:34.06 1-5 Split: 1:05.74
6) Quinn Dobbins17:50.10656
7) Wyatt Hamilton17:53.80679
63Concord Community High School (IN)1972
1) Luke Owings16:30.80177
2) Luke Shoemaker16:31.50180
3) Nikolas Schraw17:20.10469
4) Leandro Ortiz17:31.00546
5) Noah Wright17:39.50600
Average Time: 17:06.58 Total Time: 1:25:32.90 1-5 Split: 1:08.70
6) Nik Schraw17:40.00605
7) Bryce Cook17:47.30639
64Highland High School (IN)2003
1) Ben Salinas16:40.00241
2) Isaac Sytsma16:48.80286
3) Isaac Systma17:14.00428
4) Sasa Zdrnja17:24.00493
5) Lucas Guerra17:32.40555
Average Time: 17:07.84 Total Time: 1:25:39.20 1-5 Split: 52.40
6) Mateo Garcia17:36.60585
7) Eric Alegre17:39.60601
65Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) (IN)2028
1) Drew Bluethmann16:53.35311
2) Alex Carver16:59.12340
3) Marco Ramirez17:06.60382
4) Jacob Benz17:22.30481
5) Trey Klevickas17:26.60514
Average Time: 17:09.59 Total Time: 1:25:47.97 1-5 Split: 33.25
6) Tyler Strantz17:29.52539
7) Tim Broaders17:39.86603
66Warren Central High School (IN)2031
1) Kyle Liwanag16:18.10126
2) Zech Johnson17:03.10362
3) Kj Bye17:09.90405
4) Aaron Johnson17:23.10487
5) Joey Foreman17:49.90651
Average Time: 17:08.82 Total Time: 1:25:44.10 1-5 Split: 1:31.80
6) Ge'monnee Broadnax17:54.00680
7) Bryce Wilkerson17:54.40683
67East Central High School (IN)2050
1) Garrett Ardis16:52.70305
2) Andrew White17:00.30349
3) Kaleb Geisen17:08.30395
4) Kameron Geisen17:09.93406
5) Scott Jackson17:38.40595
Average Time: 17:09.93 Total Time: 1:25:49.63 1-5 Split: 45.70
6) Kyle Gutfreund18:19.40799
7) Kasey Carr18:26.60831
68Evansville F.J. Reitz High School (IN)2071
1) Brenton Bateman16:40.00243
2) Camden Frimming17:06.00379
3) Stetson Ludwig17:12.00417
4) Joey Russler17:19.20463
5) Cameron Dollison17:33.90569
Average Time: 17:10.22 Total Time: 1:25:51.10 1-5 Split: 53.90
6) Max Ashby17:51.00662
7) Tanner Bell17:54.00682
69Elkhart Memorial High School (IN)2087
1) Hazael Morales16:45.00269
2) Neil Terrell16:57.20330
3) Kyle Cart17:04.40367
4) Daniel Brown17:28.70532
5) Abdessamed Bouhassa17:37.00589
Average Time: 17:10.46 Total Time: 1:25:52.30 1-5 Split: 52.00
6) Juan Cepero17:50.00652
7) Abdessamed Boussaha17:51.00660
70Oak Hill High School (IN)2095
1) Tahj Johnson16:22.10140
2) Raffi Fry17:01.10353
3) Julian Garcia17:26.20512
4) Danny Nally17:28.60531
5) Macallister Cheek17:33.00559
Average Time: 17:10.20 Total Time: 1:25:51.00 1-5 Split: 1:10.90
6) Colin Harts17:54.70684
7) Dillon Mitchell18:00.80711
71Goshen High School (IN)2097
1) Felix Perez-diener16:35.70210
2) Barahona Jason16:55.50319
3) Angel Arreola17:14.00429
4) Jason Barahonas-rosal17:26.20511
5) Jonathon Snyder17:44.00628
Average Time: 17:11.08 Total Time: 1:25:55.40 1-5 Split: 1:08.30
6) Sam Miller18:13.50773
7) Bryan Olvera18:21.80805
72Dekalb High School (IN)2109
1) Evan Turner16:30.30175
2) Clayton Adams16:47.90280
3) Cale Beer16:56.60326
4) Seth Knepper17:36.30583
5) Clayton George18:06.90745
Average Time: 17:11.60 Total Time: 1:25:58.00 1-5 Split: 1:36.60
6) Zack Seiler18:26.30830
7) Matt Anderson18:45.40904
73Mishawaka High School (IN)2148
1) Jonathon Groom16:43.00259
2) Joe Streeter17:07.18386
3) Casey Quintana17:09.44399
4) Dylan Williams17:29.39537
5) Quitana Casey17:33.50567
Average Time: 17:12.50 Total Time: 1:26:02.51 1-5 Split: 50.50
6) John Zylstra17:48.11643
7) Adam Landgrebe17:50.03654
74Whiteland Community High School (IN)2157
1) Will Jefferson16:36.40215
2) Mika Long17:01.90356
3) Eric Williams17:26.30513
4) Riley Mcmahon17:27.44522
5) David Ryan17:31.60551
Average Time: 17:12.73 Total Time: 1:26:03.64 1-5 Split: 55.20
6) Bailey Mcmahon17:37.26590
7) David Fox18:19.65801
75South Bend Riley High School (IN)2164
1) Jared Chapin16:35.83212
2) Nolan O'rourke16:45.30270
3) Kevin Liddell17:29.04534
4) Isaac Baker17:32.31554
5) Michael Burns17:38.06594
Average Time: 17:12.11 Total Time: 1:26:00.54 1-5 Split: 1:02.23
6) Luis Martinez18:24.20818
7) Bailey Harris18:28.00837
76Wabash High School (IN)2235
1) Dereck Vogel16:32.00185
2) Koby Prater16:41.00249
3) Zack Reed17:01.00352
4) Jacob Bruss18:01.50713
5) Blakely Stevens18:05.30736
Average Time: 17:16.16 Total Time: 1:26:20.80 1-5 Split: 1:33.30
6) Caleb Callahan18:08.30750
7) Michael Cordes18:46.00908
77South Knox High School (IN)2246
1) Zach Kirchoff16:59.00338
2) Garrett Couchenour17:04.20365
3) Oliver Smith17:07.60391
4) Jeb Mayles17:25.80508
5) Trenton Faulkner17:48.30644
Average Time: 17:16.98 Total Time: 1:26:24.90 1-5 Split: 49.30
6) Anthony Ketchem17:59.90703
7) Dawson Sparks18:03.30723
78New Haven High School (IN)2251
1) Cyrus Felger16:49.50291
2) Luis Saldana17:05.60376
3) Jordan Lahr17:15.82449
4) T'Quan Bland17:25.25506
5) Coby Grunden17:44.30629
Average Time: 17:16.09 Total Time: 1:26:20.47 1-5 Split: 54.80
6) Daniel Castillo18:11.62762
7) Jesus Castillo18:18.70794
79Wapahani High School (IN)2255
1) Nathan Herbst16:09.3092
2) Alex Herbst16:21.00136
3) Evan Galbraith17:34.60575
4) Blake Ellis17:51.10664
5) Andrew Shrock18:16.70788
Average Time: 17:14.54 Total Time: 1:26:12.70 1-5 Split: 2:07.40
80Evansville Memorial High School (IN)2255
1) Matt Schadler15:08.803
2) Joseph Russler16:45.80273
3) Camren Dollison17:33.50566
4) Jackson Cutrell17:59.30699
5) Matthew Cleveland18:01.60714
Average Time: 17:05.80 Total Time: 1:25:29.00 1-5 Split: 2:52.80
6) Bennett Kain18:26.20828
81Jasper High School (IN)2294
1) Jackson Miller16:22.50141
2) Drew O'Neil16:24.60149
3) Tristan Backer17:12.00418
4) Cameron Eckstein18:12.00765
5) Chris Backer18:25.00821
Average Time: 17:19.22 Total Time: 1:26:36.10 1-5 Split: 2:02.50
6) Seth Eckert18:29.30842
7) Cody Schnell18:37.00869
82Roncalli High School (IN)2321
1) Nick Perkins15:58.0058
2) Dave Schrader17:21.00476
3) Owen Herndon17:34.00570
4) Sam George17:39.00598
5) Liam Irwin17:43.00619
Average Time: 17:15.00 Total Time: 1:26:15.00 1-5 Split: 1:45.00
6) Ryan Flick17:43.60622
7) Jason Croddy17:45.00631
83Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School (IN)2334
1) Emmett Delaney16:49.20289
2) Carson Pocock17:18.00456
3) Isaiah Wiseman17:24.50498
4) Andy Myers17:27.60523
5) Collin Cahill17:33.70568
Average Time: 17:18.60 Total Time: 1:26:33.00 1-5 Split: 44.50
6) Tommy Koehl17:34.40572
7) John Garcia17:36.80586
84South Bend St. Joseph High School (IN)2371
1) Amani Morrell16:05.1779
2) Bill Powers17:04.50368
3) Saul Garcia17:19.26464
4) Joe Deahl17:33.00560
5) Gabe Kloski18:44.14900
Average Time: 17:21.21 Total Time: 1:26:46.07 1-5 Split: 2:38.97
6) Dillon Blank18:45.50905
85Batesville High School (IN)2388
1) Adam Moster16:34.00203
2) Joshua Myers17:05.00374
3) Dillon Murray17:26.00510
4) Christopher Laymon17:47.60640
5) Joseph Choi17:51.00661
Average Time: 17:20.72 Total Time: 1:26:43.60 1-5 Split: 1:17.00
6) Quinten Gowdy17:54.00681
7) John Thompson18:05.00733
86Plainfield High School (IN)2398
1) Dalton Kane16:53.98313
2) Serran Woodford17:19.53465
3) Spencer Decker17:22.40483
4) Sarren Woodford17:32.60556
5) Connor Evans17:36.00581
Average Time: 17:20.90 Total Time: 1:26:44.51 1-5 Split: 42.02
6) Richard Harris17:53.30677
7) Cole Smith18:03.10722
87Danville Community High School (IN)2425
1) Sam Comer16:01.1065
2) Jackson Swisher16:07.8088
3) Garrett Deskovick18:02.80717
4) Wyatt Dorsey18:03.10721
5) Joseph Oliver18:27.35834
Average Time: 17:20.43 Total Time: 1:26:42.15 1-5 Split: 2:26.25
6) Josh Cruz18:33.79857
7) Kyle Cook18:41.30887
88Perry Meridian High School (IN)2498
1) Chris Switzer15:53.0047
2) Andrew Haggerty17:26.70516
3) Jakob Orr17:37.70591
4) Michael Sears17:52.50669
5) Raul Moreno17:53.10675
Average Time: 17:20.60 Total Time: 1:26:43.00 1-5 Split: 2:00.10
6) Blaze Lowery18:06.00742
7) Luke Greenwood18:13.70774
89Lapel High School (IN)2501
1) Luke Combs15:43.6027
2) Jesse Mccurdy17:27.30520
3) Carson Huber17:30.50543
4) Jakob Addington17:57.00691
5) Killian O'Connor18:03.00720
Average Time: 17:20.28 Total Time: 1:26:41.40 1-5 Split: 2:19.40
90Hagerstown High School (IN)2518
1) Logan Tuttle16:30.00172
2) Kaleb Slagle16:40.40245
3) Elijah Halcomb17:43.20621
4) Holden Robinson18:04.70729
5) Seth Richards18:08.70751
Average Time: 17:25.40 Total Time: 1:27:07.00 1-5 Split: 1:38.70
6) Dylan Napier18:23.18812
7) Alexander Mckee18:23.40813
91Elkhart Central High School (IN)2537
1) Nathan Dibley16:39.89240
2) Luis G. Perez16:41.73251
3) Elias Soto17:12.48422
4) Jose Quinones18:15.32779
5) Sergio Delacruz18:29.80845
Average Time: 17:27.84 Total Time: 1:27:19.22 1-5 Split: 1:49.91
6) Hans Vanderzwaag18:38.09876
92Greenwood Community High School (IN)2556
1) Ethan Pine16:33.62198
2) Brandon Albin17:05.39375
3) Conner Terhune17:41.30612
4) Ian Rimer17:43.95627
5) Keith Alford18:06.46744
Average Time: 17:26.14 Total Time: 1:27:10.72 1-5 Split: 1:32.84
6) Justin Johnson18:25.10822
93Eastbrook High School (IN)2595
1) Connor White16:24.70150
2) Ben Neideck16:51.70301
3) Zane Callison17:26.60515
4) Nathan Brainer18:15.50780
5) Jack Hammond18:30.91849
Average Time: 17:29.88 Total Time: 1:27:29.41 1-5 Split: 2:06.21
94Shelbyville High School (IN)2629
1) Matt Baker17:02.08357
2) Collin Scott17:13.80427
3) Alexis De Jesus17:15.88450
4) Joe Lux17:33.12562
5) Braden Mcclane18:27.30833
Average Time: 17:30.44 Total Time: 1:27:32.18 1-5 Split: 1:25.22
6) Taige Mummert18:41.90889
95Clay City High School (IN)2653
1) Wolf Kyle16:44.40268
2) Calvin Fry16:49.90292
3) Eli Hostetler17:47.00636
4) Carter Dickson17:55.10686
5) Gabe Donnar18:13.20771
Average Time: 17:29.92 Total Time: 1:27:29.60 1-5 Split: 1:28.80
6) Clayton Stone18:34.80859
96Heritage High School (IN)2691
1) Devin Schmenk16:58.30335
2) Jack Beauchot17:19.00460
3) Kohrman Andrew17:27.07517
4) Andy Kohrman17:34.30571
5) Derek Schaadt18:22.60808
Average Time: 17:32.25 Total Time: 1:27:41.27 1-5 Split: 1:24.30
6) Jacob Anderson18:29.62844
97Edgewood High School (IN)2692
1) Austin Haskett15:08.802
2) Cameron Banister17:31.40549
3) Liam Nelson17:41.20610
4) Zach Kovach18:09.50753
5) Zay Doering18:15.30778
Average Time: 17:21.24 Total Time: 1:26:46.20 1-5 Split: 3:06.50
98Kankakee Valley High School (IN)2699
1) Dean Schmidt17:03.40363
2) Trevor Conley17:11.20411
3) Cameron Edwards17:36.90587
4) Cameron Sheehy17:49.90650
5) Micah Adams17:55.70688
Average Time: 17:31.42 Total Time: 1:27:37.10 1-5 Split: 52.30
99Martinsville High School (IN)2720
1) Carson Heath16:36.80218
2) Jacob Kitchens16:40.80246
3) Dylan Gardner17:43.80625
4) Gabriel Roesli18:09.90756
5) Jaden Dent18:38.00875
Average Time: 17:33.86 Total Time: 1:27:49.30 1-5 Split: 2:01.20
6) Dent Jayden18:42.70895
100Muncie Central High School (IN)2797
1) Braedyn Stovall16:57.70332
2) Kavan Byrd17:11.70415
3) Isaiah Bennett17:36.20582
4) Robert Thomma18:00.70709
5) A.j. Martinez18:11.00759
Average Time: 17:35.46 Total Time: 1:27:57.30 1-5 Split: 1:13.30
6) Matthew Thomma18:19.10796
7) Jaren Childers18:25.40825
101Fountain Central High School (IN)2817
1) Logan Pietrzak16:02.3071
2) Colin Mellady17:23.30489
3) Xander Carson17:57.00690
4) Blade Green17:58.30696
5) Kyle Mellady18:37.20871
Average Time: 17:35.62 Total Time: 1:27:58.10 1-5 Split: 2:34.90
102Leo High School (IN)2826
1) Cordell Neuhouser17:09.50402
2) Hunter Dimond17:23.10488
3) Aj Harding17:29.70540
4) Jackson Ringwood17:52.90672
5) Donovin Setser18:03.50724
Average Time: 17:35.74 Total Time: 1:27:58.70 1-5 Split: 54.00
6) Nate Thompson18:40.00883
103Eastern High School (Pekin) (IN)2829
1) Rhet Pennington17:05.70377
2) Uriah Guthrie17:07.90393
3) Brandon Sill17:13.30425
4) Matt Coats18:12.10767
5) Trevor Lewellen18:36.50867
Average Time: 17:39.10 Total Time: 1:28:15.50 1-5 Split: 1:30.80
104Hobart High School (IN)2831
1) Diego Gomez16:43.40261
2) Bryan Cherry16:43.70263
3) Christian Howerton17:27.70526
4) Berto Guerra18:41.00885
5) Bruce Liepart18:42.80896
Average Time: 17:39.72 Total Time: 1:28:18.60 1-5 Split: 1:59.40
105Gibson Southern High School (IN)2836
1) Travis Hart16:31.00179
2) Zachary Purcell17:25.00500
3) Adam Reed17:31.80553
4) Aidan Neel18:17.00790
5) Skylar Lay18:23.80814
Average Time: 17:37.72 Total Time: 1:28:08.60 1-5 Split: 1:52.80
6) Alex Kruse18:24.00817
106New Albany High School (IN)2849
1) Alex Wallingford16:39.10238
2) Angelo Gonzalez Cordova17:27.10519
3) Matt Sozzi17:35.30577
4) Ben Lewis18:04.40728
5) Donovan Wilson18:16.40787
Average Time: 17:36.46 Total Time: 1:28:02.30 1-5 Split: 1:37.30
6) Luke Roland18:22.00806
107Culver Academies (IN)2872
1) Callaway Bird16:30.70176
2) Shane Pursch16:38.80235
3) Tim Perea18:10.40757
4) Joe Chandler18:25.10823
5) Mike Perea18:39.50881
Average Time: 17:40.90 Total Time: 1:28:24.50 1-5 Split: 2:08.80
6) Jake Graham18:45.98906
108Delta High School (IN)2884
1) Cade Orchard16:24.17147
2) Ryan Fox17:25.84509
3) Kyle Wills17:43.10620
4) Lucas Fox18:00.24705
5) Cody Brelage18:45.30903
Average Time: 17:39.73 Total Time: 1:28:18.65 1-5 Split: 2:21.13
109Silver Creek High School (IN)2919
1) Preston Coots16:46.20275
2) Luke Poe16:58.30336
3) Ashton Still17:35.30578
4) Max Kerber18:30.80848
5) Gavin Clark18:39.80882
Average Time: 17:42.08 Total Time: 1:28:30.40 1-5 Split: 1:53.60
110East Noble High School (IN)2974
1) Austin Liepe16:30.90178
2) Wesley Potts17:45.20632
3) Lucas Diehm17:55.00685
4) Fernando Herrera18:05.00732
5) Ben Hand18:07.40747
Average Time: 17:40.70 Total Time: 1:28:23.50 1-5 Split: 1:36.50
6) Jack Jansen18:30.00846
7) Tyler Stinson18:42.20892
111New Castle High School (IN)3009
1) Britton Adkins17:07.55389
2) Trey Williams17:40.22607
3) Trevor Ragle17:45.99634
4) Jaycee Wilburn17:52.70671
5) Ben Brock18:00.60708
Average Time: 17:41.41 Total Time: 1:28:27.06 1-5 Split: 53.05
6) Chris Dibisceglie18:43.50899
112Angola High School (IN)3035
1) Josiah Mortorff16:14.60110
2) Max Hamilton17:58.90698
3) Jason Mccarthy17:59.90702
4) Noah Deville18:05.90739
5) Konnor Knoll18:16.40786
Average Time: 17:43.14 Total Time: 1:28:35.70 1-5 Split: 2:01.80
6) Devon Ostrander18:17.50791
7) Grant Korte18:45.30902
113Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School (IN)3057
1) Nathan Kolbus16:24.50148
2) Owen Teed17:51.90666
3) Charlie Jacoba18:01.00712
4) Ethan Clapacs18:04.84731
5) Thomas Roth18:19.60800
Average Time: 17:44.37 Total Time: 1:28:41.84 1-5 Split: 1:55.10
6) Braden Thatcher18:20.60803
7) Max Montgomery18:42.10891
114Merrillville High School (IN)3095
1) Justin Bhe17:19.00459
2) Jeremie Lander17:42.00615
3) Hayden Harmon17:42.00616
4) Ochoa Gabriel17:48.00642
5) Matt Dziewicki18:12.00763
Average Time: 17:44.60 Total Time: 1:28:43.00 1-5 Split: 53.00
6) Nathan Dye18:29.00841
115Speedway High School (IN)3125
1) Nick Curran17:04.60370
2) Goshen Mark17:29.23536
3) Chris Carroll17:56.90689
4) Kiheem Brown18:08.10748
5) Chris Gomez18:15.59782
Average Time: 17:46.88 Total Time: 1:28:54.42 1-5 Split: 1:10.99
6) Geoffrey Smith18:16.20785
7) Strader Nick18:35.20862
116South Adams High School (IN)3148
1) Wyatt Miller16:55.97322
2) Victor Vasquez17:09.48400
3) Clancy McIntire17:59.67701
4) Trey Lehman18:30.35847
5) Kamden Yoder18:38.47878
Average Time: 17:50.79 Total Time: 1:29:13.94 1-5 Split: 1:42.50
6) Luke Gerber18:42.20893
117Monroe Central High School (IN)3173
1) Conner Miller17:23.00485
2) Zane Kear17:28.00528
3) Dalton Winans17:29.00533
4) Riley Moulton18:17.00789
5) Caden Shumaker18:28.10838
Average Time: 17:49.02 Total Time: 1:29:05.10 1-5 Split: 1:05.10
6) Gavin Sampley18:28.80840
7) Tj Thompson18:46.00907
118Northview High School (IN)3192
1) Braden Norris17:13.50426
2) Thomas Chapman17:24.20496
3) Evan Hendrich18:07.10746
4) Taelur Evans18:09.70755
5) Hunter Strain18:12.70769
Average Time: 17:49.44 Total Time: 1:29:07.20 1-5 Split: 59.20
6) Carter Mullenix18:15.50781
7) Corbin Butts18:15.70784
119Bedford North Lawrence High School (IN)3240
1) Isaak Gilbert17:15.10443
2) Chance Pemberton17:30.70544
3) Derek Gross18:00.30706
4) Ethan Vaughn18:05.80738
5) Cooper Holmes18:22.70809
Average Time: 17:50.92 Total Time: 1:29:14.60 1-5 Split: 1:07.60
120Crawfordsville High School (IN)3253
1) Riley Fyffe16:55.60320
2) Zach Mckinney17:41.60613
3) Eli Widmer17:57.50693
4) Drake Hayes18:06.10743
5) Gavin Rich18:40.80884
Average Time: 17:52.32 Total Time: 1:29:21.60 1-5 Split: 1:45.20
121Eastern Greene High School (IN)3256
1) Dustin Lester17:20.40472
2) Cory Cramer17:41.60614
3) Layton Anderson17:46.30635
4) Adam Anderson17:57.40692
5) Ben Lindsey18:29.60843
Average Time: 17:51.06 Total Time: 1:29:15.30 1-5 Split: 1:09.20
122Providence High School (IN)3311
1) Thomas Gaines17:32.80558
2) Tyler Upton17:35.40579
3) Alex Perkinson17:44.50630
4) Andrew Gaines18:05.00734
5) Alex Lancaster18:22.70810
Average Time: 17:52.08 Total Time: 1:29:20.40 1-5 Split: 49.90
123Blue River Valley High School (IN)3324
1) Joey Liles17:14.00431
2) Andrew Whitinger17:20.18470
3) Jerry Farmer18:04.80730
4) Keaton Perdue18:27.60835
5) Trey Klein18:34.60858
Average Time: 17:56.24 Total Time: 1:29:41.18 1-5 Split: 1:20.60
124Elkhart Christian Academy (IN)3326
1) Trevor Miller16:47.00277
2) Carlos Corona17:31.50550
3) Josh Meek18:13.40772
4) David Schramm18:28.30839
5) David Schram18:41.50888
Average Time: 17:56.34 Total Time: 1:29:41.70 1-5 Split: 1:54.50
125Frankfort High School (IN)3376
1) Jared Wells16:57.60331
2) Hugo Hernandez17:58.60697
3) Michael Corro18:00.80710
4) Cristian Asensio-mora18:09.00752
5) Kevin Espinoza18:41.10886
Average Time: 17:57.42 Total Time: 1:29:47.10 1-5 Split: 1:43.50
126Plymouth High School (IN)3472
1) Jeff Oliver17:14.90440
2) Enrique Salazar17:39.80602
3) Devin Rogers18:02.30715
4) Brady Hissong18:31.40852
5) Konnor Ray18:35.80863
Average Time: 18:00.84 Total Time: 1:30:04.20 1-5 Split: 1:20.90
127Cambridge City Lincoln High School (IN)3477
1) Austin Wampler17:40.00606
2) Payton McGriff17:43.80626
3) Trent Bertsch17:48.80648
4) Dylan McCullum18:18.10793
5) Trenton Bertsch18:21.30804
Average Time: 17:58.40 Total Time: 1:29:52.00 1-5 Split: 41.30
128Logansport High School (IN)3498
1) Zach Russell17:45.70633
2) Christian Dawson17:48.50645
3) Kyle Army17:57.80694
4) Noe Ortiz18:11.10760
5) Noe Otiz18:12.00766
Average Time: 17:59.02 Total Time: 1:29:55.10 1-5 Split: 26.30
6) Adam Lowry18:35.00861
7) Trey Shively18:38.70879
129Munster High School (IN)3524
1) Jack Jones17:38.00593
2) Nick Dorai17:38.60596
3) Nick Szala18:09.70754
4) Will Stephan18:13.00770
5) Matt Nahnsen18:22.70811
Average Time: 18:00.40 Total Time: 1:30:02.00 1-5 Split: 44.70
6) Ben Blaesing18:35.00860
130South Bend John Adams High School (IN)3568
1) Sami Mirza17:38.80597
2) Momin Mirza17:53.00674
3) Kieran O'brien18:02.81718
4) Julio Martinez18:03.57725
5) Henry Wroblewski18:32.80854
Average Time: 18:02.20 Total Time: 1:30:10.98 1-5 Split: 54.00
6) Teo Reimbold-thomas18:37.34873
7) Logan Reimbold-thomas18:38.76880
131Norwell High School (IN)3573
1) Luke Zeddis17:20.55473
2) Cody Mccune17:52.90673
3) Camdon Lamons17:55.40687
4) Tyler Strothman18:36.10866
5) Lucas Stauffer18:37.60874
Average Time: 18:04.51 Total Time: 1:30:22.55 1-5 Split: 1:17.05
6) Kaiden Slater18:43.40898
132Our Lady of Providence (IN)3578
1) Thomas Gaines17:35.80580
2) Thomas Gaines17:39.88604
3) Tyler Upton18:18.70795
4) Alex Perkinson18:19.11797
5) Alex Lancaster18:19.93802
Average Time: 18:02.68 Total Time: 1:30:13.42 1-5 Split: 44.13
133Frankton High School (IN)3585
1) Kyran Planalp17:42.80618
2) Dimitri Margaritidis17:49.10649
3) James Huff18:03.60726
4) Bradley Lawrence18:06.00741
5) Braxten McAdams18:31.00851
Average Time: 18:02.50 Total Time: 1:30:12.50 1-5 Split: 48.20
134Manchester High School (IN)3628
1) Lance Bennett17:37.00588
2) Carter Bedke17:41.10608
3) Ethan Davis18:12.00764
4) Montgomery Pattison18:26.80832
5) Ben Reichenbach18:27.60836
Average Time: 18:04.90 Total Time: 1:30:24.50 1-5 Split: 50.60
135Park Tudor High School (IN)3658
1) Jaden Seymour17:32.60557
2) Jack Button18:00.20704
3) Freddie Hoskins18:11.10761
4) Lee Chandler18:23.87816
5) Alec Palmer18:24.77820
Average Time: 18:06.51 Total Time: 1:30:32.54 1-5 Split: 52.17
6) Connor Button18:37.20872
136Muncie Burris High School (IN)3716
1) Elliott Whiteside17:14.00432
2) Coly Tabberson18:03.00719
3) Michael Boylan18:26.00827
4) Ryan Lythgoe18:36.90868
5) Stanley Zheng18:37.00870
Average Time: 18:11.38 Total Time: 1:30:56.90 1-5 Split: 1:23.00
137Northwood High School (IN)3840
1) Tyler Evers17:23.00486
2) Garrett Myers18:04.00727
3) Austin Escamilla18:32.00853
4) Stephen Schmidt18:36.00865
5) Daniel Hochstetler18:46.00909
Average Time: 18:16.20 Total Time: 1:31:21.00 1-5 Split: 1:23.00
138Bremen High School (IN)3859
1) Logan Fish17:51.95667
2) Bobby Simons18:14.00775
3) Seth Young18:15.00776
4) Tyler Smith18:15.00777
5) Jacob Nykiel18:35.92864
Average Time: 18:14.37 Total Time: 1:31:11.87 1-5 Split: 43.97
6) Jacob Fish18:42.00890
7) Clayton Young18:43.00897
139Faith Christian School (IN)3894
1) Ben Devaney17:52.60670
2) Cade Tunistra18:05.90740
3) Joseph Sakel18:15.70783
4) Caden Tuinstra18:22.10807
5) Aaron Moore18:42.30894
Average Time: 18:15.72 Total Time: 1:31:18.60 1-5 Split: 49.70
140Fort Wayne Wayne High School (IN)3925
1) Robert Mcpherson17:48.00641
2) Malique Tai17:52.20668
3) Solomon Bennett18:31.00850
4) Kevin Santos18:33.70856
5) Austin Crisp18:46.30910
Average Time: 18:18.24 Total Time: 1:31:31.20 1-5 Split: 58.30


Comments