Alpha Timing - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:13 AM 9/24/2011 Page 1
Southport HS CC Invitational 2011 - 9/24/2011
Fall Creek & 16th St
Rankings
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Abramson, Malyka 9 Avon 19:20.85 1
2 Bess, Laura 12 Brownsburg 19:43.16 2
3 Bauer, Phoebe 11 New Albany 19:45.31 3
4 Smith, Taylor 12 Avon 19:54.80 4
5 Banks, Jessica 12 Zionsville 20:05.19 5
6 McNealy, Jesse 12 Avon 20:09.80 6
7 Kerr, Courtney 9 Avon 20:14.17 7
8 Lesko, Sydney 9 Brownsburg 20:27.36 8
9 Uebele, Becca 10 Zionsville 20:32.00 9
10 Sampson, Cally 9 Zionsville 20:32.39 10
11 Price, Megan 11 Avon 20:32.70 11
12 Mothersead, Kelsie 9 Avon 20:47.39 12
13 Kastberg-Leonard, Marian 10 Zionsville 20:56.61 13
14 Munley, Lauren 11 Zionsville 20:58.99 14
15 Hillis, Mikala 11 Avon 21:06.72 15
16 Broecker, Megan 11 Zionsville 21:10.26 16
17 Hoops, Suzie 11 Zionsville 21:21.74 17
18 Risch, Renee 9 Union County 21:24.35 18
19 Popenfoose, Julia 9 Brownsburg 21:27.52 19
20 Smith, Rachel 10 Brownsburg 21:41.86 20
21 Gaerke, Kyra Jo 9 Brownsburg 21:48.68 21
22 Bowden, Rachel 10 New Albany 21:55.76 22
23 Kaforski, Rose 9 New Albany 22:04.74 23
24 Duffy, Lindsay 12 New Albany 22:09.34 24
25 Ricke, Temple 10 New Albany 22:12.53 25
26 Mundy, Corinn 10 New Albany 22:13.26 26
27 Kyker, Katelynn 10 Park Tudor 22:14.46 27
28 Brown, Cassidy 9 Brownsburg 22:19.35 28
29 Finch, Katie 12 Union County 22:24.09 29
30 Palma, Sarah 11 Beech Grove 22:24.90 30
31 Outcalt, Hannah 10 Mooresville 22:37.41 31
32 Zorman, Taylor 11 Southport 22:39.68 32
33 keck, holly 9 Batesville 22:45.00 33
34 Richardson, Liz 11 Greensburg 22:45.51 34
35 Newell, Allie 11 Columbus East 22:45.78 35
36 Rush, Sammy 12 Indianapolis 22:52.33 36
37 Vance, Maya 12 Park Tudor 22:57.29 37
38 Stovall, Nora 9 Mooresville 22:57.56 38
39 Goecke, Emily 9 Union County 22:59.94 39
40 Baker, Paige 10 Mooresville 23:08.08 40
41 lehfeldt, hannah 9 Batesville 23:09.41 41
42 lowery, jordan 9 Batesville 23:13.35 42
43 Schultz, Anna 11 Columbus East 23:23.75 43
44 Stuper, Claire 11 Indianapolis 23:29.30 44
45 Majeski, Michelle 10 Mooresville 23:30.42 45
46 Levi, Amber 9 Southport 23:36.44 46
47 Melton, Megan 11 Indianapolis 23:48.45 47
48 Dygert, Chloe 9 Brownsburg 23:52.28 48
49 Kemp, Jazzy 11 Southport 23:54.17 49
50 Snyder, Gwen 12 Mooresville 23:57.66 50
51 Bowling, Grace 9 Greenwood Christian 24:01.05
52 Siegel, Rose 10 Park Tudor 24:07.50 51
--------------------------------------- 2
Alpha Timing - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:13 AM 9/24/2011 Page 2
Southport HS CC Invitational 2011 - 9/24/2011
Fall Creek & 16th St
Rankings
....Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC
53 Bass, Sierra 12 Union County 24:12.27 52
54 Kratzer, Jennifer 12 Union County 24:12.65 53
55 Gagliola, Brooke 12 Southport 24:13.88 54
56 Klapper, Hannah 10 Park Tudor 24:14.18 55
57 Hamilton, Erin 10 Greensburg 24:15.44 56
58 Cuttle, Elizabeth 9 Batesville 24:16.06 57
59 Hollenkamp, Katie 11 Columbus East 24:16.83 58
60 Williams, Jazzmin 12 Indianapolis 24:18.66
61 Sussman, Morgan 10 Mooresville 24:18.98 59
62 Olson, Nichole 11 Beech Grove 24:19.37 60
63 Marshall, Kailyn 12 Union County 24:22.91 61
64 Johnson, Anna 11 Greenwood Christian 24:23.73
65 coleman, shelby 9 Batesville 24:25.32 62
66 Burns, Brooke 10 Mooresville 24:29.93 63
67 Knable, Bailey 11 New Albany 24:32.31 64
68 Helms, Tori 11 Greensburg 24:39.69 65
69 krieg, abbie 9 Batesville 24:59.44 66
70 Spivey, Trisha 9 Union County 24:59.72 67
71 Farrell, Morgan 9 Columbus East 25:04.56 68
72 Chappell, Carly 11 Southport 25:10.51 69
73 mobley, olivia 9 Batesville 25:20.03 70
74 Zeigler, Cara 9 Greensburg 25:20.44 71
75 Wang, Julia 9 Park Tudor 25:31.62 72
76 Barkes, Laura 11 Columbus East 25:49.14 73
77 Vidito, Rachel 12 Southport 25:51.88 74
78 Bell, Jada 10 Southport 25:52.57 75
79 Lucas, Christine 12 Park Tudor 26:13.09 76
80 Blake, Kelsey 12 Indianapolis 26:49.10 77
81 Hinesley, Sarah 11 Greenwood Christian 26:57.90
82 Scott, Kathy 11 Beech Grove 27:00.35 78
83 Marshall, Mary 12 Indianapolis 27:13.10 79
84 Richardson, Michaela 10 Columbus East 28:04.19 80
85 Fenoughty, Erin 10 Indianapolis 28:37.47 81
86 Lockwood, Yasemin 11 Beech Grove 28:50.53 82
87 Brickett, Melissa 11 Greensburg 28:56.10 83
88 Anacker, Jenna 10 Beech Grove 29:18.68 84
89 Mytelka, Catherine 11 Park Tudor 30:26.79 85
90 Craven, Brooklyn 10 Greensburg 30:33.41 86
91 Shepherd, Bethany 12 Indianapolis 31:23.24
92 Arteaga, Claritsa 9 Indianapolis 34:01.89
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Avon 29 1 4 6 7 11 12 15
Total Time: 1:40:12.32
Average: 20:02.47
--------------------------------------- 3
Alpha Timing - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:13 AM 9/24/2011 Page 3
Southport HS CC Invitational 2011 - 9/24/2011
Fall Creek & 16th St
Rankings
....Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC
2 Zionsville 51 5 9 10 13 14 16 17
Total Time: 1:43:05.18
Average: 20:37.04
3 Brownsburg 70 2 8 19 20 21 28 48
Total Time: 1:45:08.58
Average: 21:01.72
4 New Albany 97 3 22 23 24 25 26 64
Total Time: 1:48:07.68
Average: 21:37.54
5 Union County 191 18 29 39 52 53 61 67
Total Time: 1:55:13.30
Average: 23:02.66
6 Mooresville 204 31 38 40 45 50 59 63
Total Time: 1:56:11.13
Average: 23:14.23
7 Batesville 235 33 41 42 57 62 66 70
Total Time: 1:57:49.14
Average: 23:33.83
8 Park Tudor 242 27 37 51 55 72 76 85
Total Time: 1:59:05.05
Average: 23:49.01
9 Southport 250 32 46 49 54 69 74 75
Total Time: 1:59:34.68
Average: 23:54.94
10 Columbus East 277 35 43 58 68 73 80
Total Time: 2:01:20.06
Average: 24:16.02
11 Indianapolis Cardinal Rit 283 36 44 47 77 79 81
Total Time: 2:04:12.28
Average: 24:50.46
12 Greensburg 309 34 56 65 71 83 86
Total Time: 2:05:57.18
Average: 25:11.44
13 Beech Grove 334 30 60 78 82 84
Total Time: 2:11:53.84
Average: 26:22.77