Division 1 Girls

  Alpha Timing - Contractor License                               Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:19 PM 8/27/2011 Page 1
                                      Rushville CC Invitational 2011 - 8/27/2011
                                                     Rushville
                                                     Rankings
  Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Division I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips, Courtney         9 Connersville          20:24.91    1
  2 Thomas, Julia             12 East Central          20:53.75    2
  3 Lahmann, Katie             1 Richmond              21:11.93    3
  4 Kendrick, Hannah          10 Franklin Central      21:37.66    4
  5 Cox, Jenna                12 Connersville          21:56.02    5
  6 Bowell, Lakin             11 Franklin Central      22:09.81    6
  7 Kurtz, Reagan              9 Franklin Central      22:16.49    7
  8 Leveridge, Hannah         12 New Castle            22:19.24    8
  9 Bockover, Brianne         11 Richmond              22:36.61    9
 10 Cougill, Sarah             9 Franklin Central      22:44.96   10
 11 Frost, Kaitlin            10 New Castle            22:53.11   11
 12 Talhelm, Julia            12 Franklin Central      23:03.55   12
 13 Dupnick, Emily            11 Greenfield-Central    23:12.42   13
 14 Huse, Autumn              11 Franklin Central      23:17.17   14
 15 Dickerson, Katlynne       11 Jennings County       23:30.80   15
 16 Talbott, Claire            9 Greenfield-Central    23:32.06   16
 17 Messmore, Bryanne         12 East Central          23:35.03   17
 18 Barnhart, Megan            9 Franklin Central      23:40.51   18
 19 Zorman, Taylor            11 Southport             23:42.79   19
 20 Brammer, Kendra           10 New Castle            23:54.59   20
 21 Repp, Sara                 9 Connersville          23:57.39   21
 22 Greiner, Hannah            9 Muncie Central        23:57.81   22
 23 Kemp, Jazzy               11 Southport             24:02.07   23
 24 Flora, Rebecca            10 Greenfield-Central    24:05.40   24
 25 Ross, Emma                10 Connersville          24:13.54   25
 26 Conrad, Alyssa            12 Northview             24:18.26   26
 27 Conrad, Emily              9 Northview             24:20.14   27
 28 Thomas, Rachel            10 Jennings County       24:37.04   28
 29 Schoenefeld, Alexis        9 East Central          24:42.54   29
 30 Davis, Alexis             11 Richmond              24:48.64   30
 31 Green, Tyairrah           10 Richmond              24:51.85   31
 32 Crawford, Kelsey          10 Connersville          24:53.82   32
 33 Bryant, Jessie             9 Jennings County       24:56.13   33
 34 Fleener, Kelsey           11 Jennings County       24:57.70   34
 35 Barker, Devra             12 New Castle            24:58.51   35
 36 Roebuck, Kaitlin           9 Muncie Central        25:00.26   36
 37 Dupin, Allie               9 Northview             25:03.20   37
 38 Nicholson, Kristin         9 New Castle            25:12.37   38
 39 Morely, Megan             11 Greenfield-Central    25:21.97   39
 40 Levi, Amber                9 Southport             25:25.62   40
 41 Zadeii, Hannah            11 Northview             25:26.42   41
 42 Klosterman, Lauren        11 Jennings County       25:29.86   42
 43 Bever, Kaylee             12 Connersville          25:37.57   43
 44 Thompson, Bailey           9 Greenfield-Central    25:56.76   44
 45 Cappas, Ciara             11 Richmond              26:06.87   45
 46 Gagliola, Brooke          12 Southport             26:13.96   46
 47 Knight, Leeanna           10 Northview             26:14.45   47
 48 Marsh, Mariah             11 Richmond              26:29.89   48
 49 Slabaugh, Laura           10 Muncie Central        26:41.40   49
 50 Stinnett, Eileen          11 Northview             26:49.86   50
 51 Clohessy, Erica           10 Muncie Central        27:16.25   51
 52 Mobley, Meg               10 Southport             27:18.26   52
 53 Stovall, Raven             9 Muncie Central        27:22.94   53
 54 Poe, Taylor               12 Connersville          27:26.65   54
 55 Watson, Kirsten           10 Southport             27:28.28   55
 56 Dailey, Nicole            11 Muncie Central        27:33.01   56
 57 Watkins, Leslie           11 Jennings County       27:56.86   57
 58 Stenger, Laura            12 East Central          27:59.14   58
 59 Floyd, Alexis              9 East Central          28:02.73   59
 60 Chappell, Carly           11 Southport             28:10.74   60
 61 Kennedy, Hannah           10 Muncie Central        28:27.39   61
 62 Zohrlaut, Courtney         9 Jennings County       28:32.02   62
 63 Sticco, Amber             10 Richmond              28:33.44   63
 64 Howald, Olivia            10 Northview             28:44.74   64
 65 Bosse, Jill               10 East Central          28:50.17   65
 66 Gaynor, Tanya             10 East Central          28:51.17   66
 67 Davis, Lucy               10 Greenfield-Central    29:21.00   67

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Franklin Central             39    4    6    7   10   12   14   18
      Total Time: 1:51:52.47
          Average:    22:22.50
   2 Connersville                 84    1    5   21   25   32   43   54
      Total Time: 1:55:25.68
          Average:    23:05.14
   3 New Castle                  112    8   11   20   35   38
      Total Time: 1:59:17.82
          Average:    23:51.57
   4 Richmond                    118    3    9   30   31   45   48   63
      Total Time: 1:59:35.90
          Average:    23:55.18
   5 Greenfield-Central          136   13   16   24   39   44   67
      Total Time: 2:02:08.61
          Average:    24:25.73
   6 Jennings County             152   15   28   33   34   42   57   62
      Total Time: 2:03:31.53
          Average:    24:42.31
   7 East Central                165    2   17   29   58   59   65   66
      Total Time: 2:05:13.19
          Average:    25:02.64
   8 Northview                   178   26   27   37   41   47   50   64
      Total Time: 2:05:22.47
          Average:    25:04.50
   9 Southport                   180   19   23   40   46   52   55   60
      Total Time: 2:06:42.70
          Average:    25:20.54
  10 Muncie Central              211   22  36           49     51    53     56       61
    Total Time: 2:10:18.66
       Average:   26:03.74