Varsity Girls

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: David Everett, Milesplit.Com

                         Maconaquah Invitational - 9/10/2011                         
                       Maconaquah High School, Bunker Hill, IN                       

                       Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Bethany Neeley            JR EASTERN                    19:13.00     1
  2 Haley Baughman            SR WARREN CENTRAL             19:40.00     2
  3 Brittany Neeley           JR EASTERN                    19:55.00     3
  4 Rachel Kacer              JR NOBLESVILLE                20:01.00     4
  5 Kendra Foley              JR NOBLESVILLE                20:15.00     5
  6 Haley Heath               FR SOUTHWOOD                  20:39.00    --
  7 Avery Ewing               FR EASTERN                    20:52.00     6
  8 Sarah Wagner              JR EASTERN                    20:56.00     7
  9 Jennifer Alecio           SR WARREN CENTRAL             21:03.00     8
 10 Abby Crouch               FR NOBLESVILLE                21:14.00     9
 11 Rachel Daugherty          SR WARREN CENTRAL             21:30.00    10
 12 Hope Jones                FR WARREN CENTRAL             21:32.00    11
 13 Taryn Thor                SO NORTHWESTERN               21:40.00    12
 14 Lisa Schmalzried          SR SOUTHWOOD                  21:42.00    --
 15 Michelle Hance            SR NOBLESVILLE                21:52.00    13
 16 Hannah Pimley             SR NOBLESVILLE                21:54.00    14
 17 Faith Jones               SR WARREN CENTRAL             22:06.00    15
 18 Hannah Watson             SR NOBLESVILLE                22:09.00    16
 19 Keyia McConahay           SR PERU                       22:11.00    17
 20 Cara Love                 SR WESTERN                    22:24.00    18
 21 Grace Knerr               JR CATHEDRAL                  22:54.00    19
 22 Madison Massey            FR WARREN CENTRAL             22:55.00    20
 23 Katie Dircksen            JR NOBLESVILLE                22:58.00    21
 24 Heidi Freeman             JR NORTHWESTERN               22:59.00    22
 25 Megan Clecak              SO WARREN CENTRAL             23:03.00    23
 26 Lauren Roy                SO CATHEDRAL                  23:04.00    24
 27 Megan Martin                 LOGANSPORT                 23:04.00    25
 28 Nicole Hampshire          FR WESTERN                    23:07.00    26
 29 Addie Shinn               FR MACONAQUAH                 23:10.00    27
 30 Jessica Kunkel            JR HAMILTON HEIGHTS           23:15.00    28
 31 Tiffany Rush              SO PERU                       23:16.00    29
 32 Alanee Dick               SO HAMILTON HEIGHTS           23:18.00    30
 33 Alex White                JR MACONAQUAH                 23:23.00    31
 34 Karly Sprouse             SO NORTHWESTERN               23:31.00    32
 35 Holli Walker              SR MACONAQUAH                 23:33.00    33
 36 Kaitlyn Cover                PIONEER                    23:36.00    34
 37 Carina Langeee               LOGANSPORT                 23:50.00    35
 38 Bailey McIntire              LOGANSPORT                 23:54.00    36
 39 Shian Frazier             SO MACONAQUAH                 23:58.00    37
 40 Kelsey Hosler                LOGANSPORT                 24:00.00    38
 41 Madison Zartman              LOGANSPORT                 24:01.00    39
 42 Jessica Schoettle         JR CATHEDRAL                  24:08.00    40
 43 Cara Ratterman            SO CATHEDRAL                  24:10.00    41
 44 Olivia Price              SO NORTHWESTERN               24:13.00    42
 45 Gena Fisher               SR PERU                       24:13.00    43
 46 Annie Blackburn           JR NORTH MIAMI                24:27.00    --
 47 Annika Taber              SR KOKOMO                     24:28.00    --
 48 Vanessa Frazier           FR MACONAQUAH                 24:37.00    44
 49 Emma Leising              SO CATHEDRAL                  24:40.00    45
 50 Katherine Meyer              LOGANSPORT                 24:42.00    46
 51 Kelly Moorhous            JR HAMILTON HEIGHTS           24:44.00    47
 52 Lori Rutschmann              LOGANSPORT                 24:45.00    48
 53 Emma Steinken             SR CATHEDRAL                  24:47.00    49
 54 Meranda Friend            FR SOUTHWOOD                  25:02.00    --
 55 Rachel Johns              FR NORTHWESTERN               25:05.00    50
 56 Tiara O'Laughlin          SR HAMILTON HEIGHTS           25:07.00    51
 57 Emilie Hobbs              JR PERU                       25:09.00    52
 58 Sydney Young                 PIONEER                    25:27.00    53
 59 Ella Faine                SO NORTH MIAMI                25:31.00    --
 60 Alexandria Tate           JR HAMILTON HEIGHTS           25:37.00    54
 61 Olivia Lowe               JR TIPTON                     25:46.00    --
 62 Heidi Spradling           JR MACONAQUAH                 25:50.00    55
 63 Stephanie Strong          FR HAMILTON HEIGHTS           25:51.00    56
 64 Erica Goodman             JR KOKOMO                     25:56.00    --
 65 Katie Singer              SR WESTERN                    26:01.00    57
 66 Alyson Rohlfing           JR KOKOMO                     26:05.00    --
 67 Cambry Martin             SO EASTERN                    26:10.00    58
 68 Danielle Perlich          JR SOUTHWOOD                  26:15.00    --
 69 Megan Bunch               FR NORTHWESTERN               26:31.00    59
 70 Olivia Nixon              JR WESTERN                    26:48.00    60
 71 Madison Vontobel             PIONEER                    27:01.00    61
 72 Ashley Lecount            SR TIPTON                     27:14.00    --
 73 Kayla Miller                 PIONEER                    27:21.00    62
 74 Cami Griffith             JR WESTERN                    27:28.00    63
 75 Lauren Glassburn          SO TIPTON                     28:06.00    --
 76 Ashley Nguyen             FR TAYLOR                     28:26.00    --
 77 Jenna Sottong             SO TIPTON                     28:27.00    --
 78 Savannah Davis            SO NORTH MIAMI                28:37.00    --
 79 Hannah Reecer             SO KOKOMO                     30:04.00    --
 80 Sarah Lassiter               PIONEER                    34:15.00    64
 81 Allison Welcher           SO MACONAQUAH                 34:47.00    65
 82 Katelyn Schaff            SO PERU                       34:53.00    66
 83 Cordelia Cole             SO PERU                       36:09.00    67
 84 Jankia Hyrkaes            SR PERU                       39:03.00    68



                 Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 NOBLESVILLE                 45      4    5    9   13   14   16   21  
      Total Time: 1:45:16      Average: 21:03.20      1-5 Split: 1:53
  2 WARREN CENTRAL              46      2    8   10   11   15   20   23  
      Total Time: 1:45:51      Average: 21:10.20      1-5 Split: 2:26
  3 EASTERN                     75      1    3    6    7   58    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:47:06      Average: 21:25.20      1-5 Split: 6:57
  4 NORTHWESTERN                158    12   22   32   42   50   59    -  
      Total Time: 1:57:28      Average: 23:29.60      1-5 Split: 3:25
  5 CATHEDRAL                   169    19   24   40   41   45   49    -  
      Total Time: 1:58:56      Average: 23:47.20      1-5 Split: 1:46
  6 MACONAQUAH                  172    27   31   33   37   44   55   65  
      Total Time: 1:58:41      Average: 23:44.20      1-5 Split: 1:27
  7 LOGANSPORT                  173    25   35   36   38   39   46   48  
      Total Time: 1:58:49      Average: 23:45.80      1-5 Split: 57
  8 PERU                        207    17   29   43   52   66   67   68  
      Total Time: 2:09:42      Average: 25:56.40      1-5 Split: 12:42
  9 HAMILTON HEIGHTS            210    28   30   47   51   54   56    -  
      Total Time: 2:02:01      Average: 24:24.20      1-5 Split: 2:22
 10 WESTERN                     224    18   26   57   60   63    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:05:48      Average: 25:09.60      1-5 Split: 5:04
 11 PIONEER                     274    34   53   61   62   64    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:17:40      Average: 27:32.00      1-5 Split: 10:39