RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Brandon Miles, MileStat.com
IHSAA Elkhart Central XC Regional - 10/16/2010
Ox Bow Park, Elkhart, IN
Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Cynthia Medina 11 Northwood 19:10.00 1
2 Ashley Erba 10 Warsaw 19:15.00 2
3 Skylair Hilton 12 Northridge 19:24.00 3
4 Hope Jordan 12 Bremen 19:31.00 4
5 Kristina Galat 11 Penn High School 19:39.00 5
6 Anna Bearss 9 Warsaw 19:39.00 6
7 Darby Mountford 11 St. Joe High 20:01.00 7
8 Katie Martin 11 Penn High School 20:04.00 8
9 Sara Slabaugh 9 Bremen 20:05.00 9
10 Miranda Stewart 12 Mishawaka High 20:06.00 10
11 Corinne Cominator 10 Northridge 20:06.00 11
12 Jennifer Schrock 10 Northridge 20:07.00 12
13 Lauren Pottschmidt 9 Penn High School 20:17.00 13
14 Lindsey Roe 12 Northwood 20:18.00 14
15 Kristin Quick 10 Warsaw 20:19.00 15
16 Jenn Priebe 10 Penn High School 20:20.00 16
17 Madie Royce 10 Northridge 20:30.00 17
18 Autumn Elliott 12 Northridge 20:35.00 18
19 Lilly Fleming 11 Warsaw 20:40.00 19
20 Elizabeth Roush 12 S.B. Riley 20:51.00 20
21 Madeline Hooks 9 Warsaw 20:54.00 21
22 Creigh Ogle 11 Warsaw 20:59.00 22
23 Tori Ziege 10 Penn High School 21:00.00 23
24 Megan Burcham 11 Bremen 21:03.00 24
25 Marissa Holaway 12 Northridge 21:04.00 25
26 Sophie Glassford 11 Penn High School 21:10.00 26
27 Jenna Kieper 9 Fairfield 21:11.00 27
28 Elaine Schmeltz 12 Laville 21:14.00 --
29 Jessica Balko 11 Mishawaka High 21:14.00 28
30 Ally Marlow 10 Penn High School 21:15.00 29
31 Amanda Zylstra 10 Mishawaka High 21:19.00 30
32 Veronica Miller 9 St. Joe High 21:21.00 31
33 Becca Kropf 11 Fairfield 21:24.00 32
34 Karlie Kratzchman 11 Northwood 21:25.00 33
35 Allison Zylstra 11 Mishawaka High 21:25.00 34
36 Elisa Revak 11 St. Joe High 21:29.00 35
37 Kayla Rothi 10 Northridge 21:29.00 36
38 Maria Murphy 12 St. Joe High 21:30.00 37
39 Emily Meranda 12 Fairfield 21:31.00 38
40 Layla Rhodes 11 Northwood 21:32.00 39
41 Gabrielle Skwarcan 10 Marian 21:36.00 --
42 Jessica O'Connell 9 Concord 21:40.00 40
43 Elizabeth Taylor 10 St. Joe High 21:43.00 41
44 Amy Fanning 11 Bremen 21:50.00 42
45 Ellen Roof 12 St. Joe High 21:51.00 43
46 Eva Rohrer 9 Fairfield 22:00.00 44
47 Molly Ryan 12 Bremen 22:04.00 45
48 Tara Lee 9 Concord 22:06.00 46
49 Morgan Mahoney 9 Mishawaka High 22:10.00 47
50 Emily Beasley 11 Fairfield 22:13.00 48
51 Rachel Titus 11 S.B. Riley 22:13.00 49
52 Tess Skwiat 11 Mishawaka High 22:17.00 50
53 Miranda Savoie 12 Concord 22:20.00 51
54 Hannah Brown 11 Fairfield 22:23.00 52
55 Madeline Pheil 9 St. Joe High 22:24.00 53
56 Melinda Pittman 9 S.B. Riley 22:26.00 54
57 Jorgi Klockow 9 Bremen 22:34.00 55
58 Lindsey Stout 9 Concord 22:39.00 56
59 Janell Smart 10 Concord 22:43.00 57
60 Brittani Grove 10 Northwood 22:45.00 58
61 Jackie Logsdon 10 S.B. Riley 22:47.00 59
62 Camila Holt 9 Mishawaka High 22:51.00 60
63 McKenah D'Arcy 9 Concord 22:54.00 61
64 Tiffany Tat 12 Warsaw 22:55.00 62
65 Paige Fox 12 Bremen 22:55.00 63
66 Laura Housman 10 Concord 23:08.00 64
67 Victoria Roush 10 S.B. Riley 23:22.00 65
68 Destiny Setterberg 9 Fairfield 23:25.00 66
69 Megan Tuttle 12 Northwood 23:27.00 67
70 Cassie Vera 10 S.B. Riley 23:30.00 68
71 Taylor Bussell 9 S.B. Riley 23:36.00 69
72 Kayla Bear 11 Northwood 24:28.00 70
Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Northridge 61 3 11 12 17 18 25 36
3 Skylair Hilton 19:24.00
11 Corinne Cominator 20:06.00
12 Jennifer Schrock 20:07.00
17 Madie Royce 20:30.00
18 Autumn Elliott 20:35.00
Total Time: 1:40:42 Average: 20:08.40 1-5 Split: 1:11
2 Warsaw 63 2 6 15 19 21 22 62
2 Ashley Erba 19:15.00
6 Anna Bearss 19:39.00
15 Kristin Quick 20:19.00
19 Lilly Fleming 20:40.00
21 Madeline Hooks 20:54.00
Total Time: 1:40:47 Average: 20:09.40 1-5 Split: 1:39
3 Penn High School 65 5 8 13 16 23 26 29
5 Kristina Galat 19:39.00
8 Katie Martin 20:04.00
13 Lauren Pottschmidt 20:17.00
16 Jenn Priebe 20:20.00
23 Tori Ziege 21:00.00
Total Time: 1:41:20 Average: 20:16.00 1-5 Split: 1:21
4 Bremen 124 4 9 24 42 45 55 63
4 Hope Jordan 19:31.00
9 Sara Slabaugh 20:05.00
24 Megan Burcham 21:03.00
42 Amy Fanning 21:50.00
45 Molly Ryan 22:04.00
Total Time: 1:44:33 Average: 20:54.60 1-5 Split: 2:33
5 Northwood 145 1 14 33 39 58 67 70
1 Cynthia Medina 19:10.00
14 Lindsey Roe 20:18.00
33 Karlie Kratzchman 21:25.00
39 Layla Rhodes 21:32.00
58 Brittani Grove 22:45.00
Total Time: 1:45:10 Average: 21:02.00 1-5 Split: 3:35
6 Mishawaka High 149 10 28 30 34 47 50 60
10 Miranda Stewart 20:06.00
28 Jessica Balko 21:14.00
30 Amanda Zylstra 21:19.00
34 Allison Zylstra 21:25.00
47 Morgan Mahoney 22:10.00
Total Time: 1:46:14 Average: 21:14.80 1-5 Split: 2:04
7 St. Joe High 151 7 31 35 37 41 43 53
7 Darby Mountford 20:01.00
31 Veronica Miller 21:21.00
35 Elisa Revak 21:29.00
37 Maria Murphy 21:30.00
41 Elizabeth Taylor 21:43.00
Total Time: 1:46:04 Average: 21:12.80 1-5 Split: 1:42
8 Fairfield 189 27 32 38 44 48 52 66
27 Jenna Kieper 21:11.00
32 Becca Kropf 21:24.00
38 Emily Meranda 21:31.00
44 Eva Rohrer 22:00.00
48 Emily Beasley 22:13.00
Total Time: 1:48:19 Average: 21:39.80 1-5 Split: 1:02
9 S.B. Riley 247 20 49 54 59 65 68 69
20 Elizabeth Roush 20:51.00
49 Rachel Titus 22:13.00
54 Melinda Pittman 22:26.00
59 Jackie Logsdon 22:47.00
65 Victoria Roush 23:22.00
Total Time: 1:51:39 Average: 22:19.80 1-5 Split: 2:31
10 Concord 250 40 46 51 56 57 61 64
40 Jessica O'Connell 21:40.00
46 Tara Lee 22:06.00
51 Miranda Savoie 22:20.00
56 Lindsey Stout 22:39.00
57 Janell Smart 22:43.00
Total Time: 1:51:28 Average: 22:17.61 1-5 Split: 1:03