West Noble High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2010 IHSAA Regional Cross Country Meet - 10/16/2010
West Noble High School
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martin, James 12 Carroll Fort Wayne 15:24.55 1
2 Hess, Bradley 12 Carroll Fort Wayne 15:35.03 2
3 Culler, Keigan 11 Fremont 15:41.27 3
4 Perkins, Matt 12 Prairie Heights 16:07.12 4
5 Reinking, Jacob 10 FW Concordia 16:15.50 5
6 Melton, Charles 12 FW North Side 16:20.05 6
7 Jones, Blake 11 FW Snider 16:21.04 7
8 Schroeder, Phil 12 FW Bishop Dwenger 16:23.11 8
9 Williams, Adam 11 FW Snider 16:24.45 9
10 McManus, Billy 12 FW Bishop Luers 16:24.87
11 Baker, Kyle 11 Westview 16:25.20
12 Scher, Cameron 12 FW Bishop Dwenger 16:29.07 10
13 Ibanez, Jose 12 West Noble 16:29.31 11
14 Harper, Jonathan 10 Carroll Fort Wayne 16:29.51 12
15 Lagemann, Nicholas 10 Prairie Heights 16:31.75 13
16 Eckrich, Andrew 11 FW Bishop Dwenger 16:33.46 14
17 Alt, Aaron 11 East Noble 16:42.62 15
18 Desta, Bisrat 12 FW Snider 16:46.09 16
19 Handshoe, Kevin 11 West Noble 16:46.89 17
20 Engle, Dom 12 East Noble 16:49.28 18
21 Herber, Tyler 11 Fremont 16:51.01 19
22 Smith, Ryan 10 Central Noble 16:51.90
23 Huntsman, Andrew 12 West Noble 16:53.18 20
24 Dutton, Mitchell 11 FW Snider 16:53.40 21
25 Schwartz, Jerry 11 Westview 16:54.40
26 Landeros, Joseph 12 West Noble 16:56.15 22
27 Gray, Sam 12 FW Bishop Dwenger 16:57.16 23
28 Price, Matt 12 West Noble 16:57.34 24
29 Crouch, Robert 12 Dekalb 16:58.37 25
30 Beakas, Evan 12 Dekalb 17:01.72 26
31 Willis, Braxton 11 Carroll Fort Wayne 17:06.72 27
32 Miller, Luke 10 FW Bishop Dwenger 17:06.93 28
33 Weimer, Jonathan 10 West Noble 17:08.96 29
34 Erman, Chris 12 Fremont 17:11.11 30
35 Hess, Alexander 10 Carroll Fort Wayne 17:12.02 31
36 Butz, Nicholas 12 FW Concordia 17:12.25 32
37 Neukam, Mackenzie 09 FW North Side 17:12.51 33
38 Ryan, James 12 FW Bishop Dwenger 17:18.27 34
39 Wilson, John 11 Angola 17:19.97
40 Scott, Asher 10 FW Snider 17:22.48 35
41 LaRowe, Austin 11 Dekalb 17:23.58 36
42 Niezer, Daniel 12 FW Bishop Dwenger 17:26.57 37
43 Passwater, Sam 12 Dekalb 17:27.19 38
44 Wise, Bradley 10 FW Snider 17:27.43 39
45 Sutaphong, Nathan 09 FW Concordia 17:27.61 40
46 Dillinger, James 10 Dekalb 17:29.06 41
47 McComb, Randy 12 FW North Side 17:30.12 42
48 Unger, Bret 09 Carroll Fort Wayne 17:30.39 43
49 Haydock, Peter 12 FW Snider 17:33.76 44
50 Panning, Zachery 09 FW Concordia 17:37.19 45
51 Ottenweller, William 09 Carroll Fort Wayne 17:43.61 46
52 Sheeley, Isaac 11 West Noble 17:49.87 47
53 Anderson, Jonathan 10 FW Concordia 17:50.36 48
54 Franke, Arthur 11 Prairie Heights 17:50.75 49
55 Neukam, Scott 09 FW North Side 17:56.22 50
56 Brauchla, Spencer 12 East Noble 17:59.62 51
57 Lee, Jeveil 12 FW North Side 18:05.28 52
58 Melton, Jonathan 11 FW North Side 18:05.68 53
59 Perkins, Jacob 11 Prairie Heights 18:10.51 54
60 Taylor, Sam 12 East Noble 18:12.52 55
61 Gonzalez, Rudolpho 10 FW North Side 18:20.36 56
62 Brauchla, Joel 12 East Noble 18:30.28 57
63 Oury, Jake 12 East Noble 18:34.04 58
64 Tritch, Morgan 11 Prairie Heights 18:34.30 59
65 Beams, Alex 9 Fremont 18:36.17 60
66 Holloway, Quinton 11 Prairie Heights 18:50.90 61
67 Opdycke, Tyson 12 Fremont 19:04.42 62
68 Anderson, Matthew 11 FW Concordia 19:04.71 63
69 Rodgers, Kyle 12 FW Concordia 19:24.67 64
70 Brown, Nathan 11 East Noble 19:45.44 65
71 White, Jacob 11 Prairie Heights 19:50.35 66
72 Stukey, Sam 9 Fremont 20:35.06 67
73 Zienta, Justin 12 Fremont 20:35.93 68
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Carroll Fort Wayne 73 1 2 12 27 31 43 46
Total Time: 1:21:47.83
Average: 16:21.57
2 FW Bishop Dwenger 83 8 10 14 23 28 34 37
Total Time: 1:23:29.73
Average: 16:41.95
3 FW Snider 88 7 9 16 21 35 39 44
Total Time: 1:23:47.46
Average: 16:45.50
4 West Noble 94 11 17 20 22 24 29 47
Total Time: 1:24:02.87
Average: 16:48.58
5 Dekalb 166 25 26 36 38 41
Total Time: 1:26:19.92
Average: 17:15.99
6 FW Concordia 170 5 32 40 45 48 63 64
Total Time: 1:26:22.91
Average: 17:16.59
7 Fremont 174 3 19 30 60 62 67 68
Total Time: 1:27:23.98
Average: 17:28.80
8 Prairie Heights 179 4 13 49 54 59 61 66
Total Time: 1:27:14.43
Average: 17:26.89
9 FW North Side 183 6 33 42 50 52 53 56
Total Time: 1:27:04.19
Average: 17:24.84
10 East Noble 196 15 18 51 55 57 58 65
Total Time: 1:28:14.32
Average: 17:38.87