Loading
MileSplit Indiana
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Indiana State Preview Meet 2010
Sep 4, 2010
LaVern Gibson Championship XC Course
Terre Haute, IN
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Articles
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Meet Results
29
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
18:43.40
Waverly Neer
Culver Academies
5000 Meter Run
18:56.10
Brooke Morgan
Hamilton Southeastern High School
5000 Meter Run
18:56.30
Chanli Mundy
Terre Haute North Vigo High School
5000 Meter Run
19:12.40
Gina Genco
Carmel High School
5000 Meter Run
19:13.00
Whitney O'Bryan
Daviess County
5000 Meter Run
19:14.70
Brianna Johnson
Carroll High School (Flora)
5000 Meter Run
19:22.80
Tapring Goatee
Terre Haute North Vigo High School
5000 Meter Run
19:24.60
Kelcy Welch
Carmel High School
5000 Meter Run
19:29.80
Sydney Lesko
Brownsburg High School
5000 Meter Run
19:34.60
Kieran Casey
Perry Meridian High School
5000 Meter Run
19:36.70
Victoria Schoettmer
Center Grove High School
5000 Meter Run
19:37.60
Laura Bess
Brownsburg High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
15:19.10
John Mascari
Terre Haute North Vigo High School
5000 Meter Run
15:25.60
Chris Walden
Carmel High School
5000 Meter Run
15:42.40
James Martin
Carroll High School (Flora)
5000 Meter Run
15:46.20
Luke Brahm
Ben Davis High School
5000 Meter Run
15:47.20
Austin Mudd
Center Grove High School
5000 Meter Run
15:47.80
Jason Hoard
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
5000 Meter Run
15:49.60
Bradley Hess
Carroll High School (Flora)
5000 Meter Run
15:53.80
Connor Martin
Westfield High School
5000 Meter Run
15:54.60
Ahmad Aljobeh
Valparaiso High School
5000 Meter Run
15:59.80
Troy Reeder
Hamilton Southeastern High School
5000 Meter Run
16:12.00
Evan Ehrenheim
Daviess County
5000 Meter Run
16:16.30
Tyeson Mundy
Terre Haute North Vigo High School
5000 Meter Run
16:16.90
Connor Sorrells
Barr-Reeve High School
5000 Meter Run
16:19.50
Patrick Appleton
Carmel High School
5000 Meter Run
16:20.70
Daniel Williams
Carmel High School
5000 Meter Run
16:22.60
Will Wartenberg
Hamilton Southeastern High School
5000 Meter Run
16:29.80
Nick Kirkpatrick
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School