Licensed to Shawnee High School - Lima HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2010
Shawnee, Celina, St. Marys Tri-Meet - 4/27/2010
Shawnee High School
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Celina 'A' 10:00.65 5
1) Mosier, Cassie 2) Parker, Beth
3) Coon, Ashley 4) Fleck, Hannah
2 Shawnee 'A' 10:07.59 3
1) Scott, Molly 2) Pohl, Adrienne
3) MacDonald, Margaret 4) Wolery, Emily
3 St. Marys Memorial 'A' 10:43.86
1) Lininger, Sara 2) Burke, Katie
3) Boysell, Kayla 4) Schrolucke, Marissa
4 Shawnee 'B' 11:37.80
1) Wieser, Aerika 2) Kuhlman, Amanda
3) Diglia, Lauren 4) Kuhlman, Jamie
Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Celina 'A' 8:36.08 5
1) Nusbaum, Chris 2) Pease, Derek
3) Laux, Logan 4) Goodwin, Andrew
2 Shawnee 'A' 8:39.50 3
1) Sevitz, Brandon 2) Ciminillo, Cody
3) Cook, Joel 4) Irons, Isaiah
3 St. Marys Memorial 'A' 9:19.54
1) Barnett, Sean 2) Tenney, Anthony
3) Brown, Brennan 4) Liggett, Ryan
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Carr, Lizz Celina 16.73 1 5
2 Parker, Alex Celina 17.20 1 3
3 Parrish, Devan Shawnee 17.23 1 2
4 Hutchison, Jenni Shawnee 17.80 1 1
5 Feicht, Andrea Shawnee 18.06 1
6 Aller, Lauren St. Marys Me 18.17 1
7 Hone, Kristi Celina 18.27 1
8 Wilker, Angie St. Marys Me 18.95 1
9 Walter, Amanda St. Marys Me 19.98 2
10 Lehman, Sam Celina 20.23 2
11 Fledderjohann, Alicia St. Marys Me 20.43 2
12 Henning, Danielle St. Marys Me 20.48 2
13 Yahl, Chelsea St. Marys Me 24.00 2
Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fitzgerald, Devon St. Marys Me 16.25 5
2 Miller, Steffan Celina 16.74 3
3 Frieson, Tyler Shawnee 17.59 2
4 Beverly, Mack Shawnee 18.71 1
5 Grieshop, Luke St. Marys Me 20.01
6 Muhlenkamp, Matt St. Marys Me 20.59
-- Briggs, Ethan Shawnee NT
-- Menchhofer, Kyle Celina NT
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cooper, Kearra Shawnee 13.11 1 5
2 Dietz, Kaysha St. Marys Me 13.51 1 3
3 Benton, Alonda Shawnee 13.58 1 2
4 Stachler, Kacy Celina 13.88 1 1
5 Redick, Morgan Shawnee 13.95 1
6 Redick, Maegan Shawnee 14.20 1
7 Castillo, Carolina St. Marys Me 14.30 1
8 Buehler, Makayla St. Marys Me 14.36 1
9 Hertenstein, Molly St. Marys Me 14.79 2
10 Falk, Ashleigh St. Marys Me 15.04 2
11 Schenking, Taylor Celina 15.25 2
12 Bertke, Marie St. Marys Me 15.45 2
13 Henning, Danielle St. Marys Me 15.49 2
14 Smith, Jaclyn St. Marys Me 15.50 2
15 Monnin, Becca St. Marys Me 15.72 2
16 Omitowoju, Temi Shawnee 15.75 3
17 Fox, Aazhine Shawnee 15.92 2
18 Romo, Victoria Shawnee 15.98 3
19 Orick, Taryn Celina 16.06 3
20 Schoonover, Alex Shawnee 17.05 3
-- Walter, Amanda St. Marys Me NT 3
-- Keske, Rachel Shawnee NT 3
Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Puschel, Kyle St. Marys Me 11.62 1 5
2 Fickert, Caleb Celina 11.65 1 3
3 Miller, Cary Celina 11.85 1 2
4 Williams, Jamiil Shawnee 12.00 1 1
5 Owens, Sean St. Marys Me 12.08 1
6 Rosenbauer, Zac Shawnee 12.20 1
7 Powell, T.J. St. Marys Me 12.22 5
8 Sherman, Tre St. Marys Me 12.37 1
9 Randolph, Aaron Celina 12.52 1
10 Phillippe, John St. Marys Me 12.55 1
11 Hellwarth, Zach Celina 12.66 3
12 Baucher, Nate Celina 12.67 2
13 Green, Justin Celina 12.78 2
14 Cozadd, Zach Celina 12.82 2
15 Huston, Justin Celina 12.88 3
16 Snider, Kyle Celina 12.92 2
17 Arthur, Joe Shawnee 12.95 2
18 Clouse, Jay Celina 12.98 2
19 Grant, Taylor St. Marys Me 13.01 3
20 Baskin, Jordan St. Marys Me 13.03 3
21 Deitsch, Logan St. Marys Me 13.04 3
22 Axe, Brad St. Marys Me 13.14 3
23 Cummins, Dylan Celina 13.17 2
24 Stephens, Cody Celina 13.26 3
25 Helmer, Paul St. Marys Me 13.32 2
26 Earley, Justin St. Marys Me 13.33 3
27 Sutter, Tony Celina 13.38 3
28 Francis, Thomas Celina 13.43 4
29 Ginter, Zane St. Marys Me 13.51 4
30 Meier, John St. Marys Me 13.68 4
31 Highley, Adam Celina 13.71 4
32 Dammeyer, Kevin St. Marys Me 14.16 4
33 Anderson, Eric St. Marys Me 14.32 5
34 Sholler, Daniel Celina 14.51 4
35 Warren, Brandon Shawnee 15.56 4
36 Hendershot, Justin Shawnee 16.56 5
-- Bargainnier, Logan Shawnee NT 4
-- Jackson, Wyatt Celina NT 2
Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shawnee 'A' 1:49.52 5
1) Redick, Morgan 2) Beverly, Victoria
3) Redick, Maegan 4) Foster, Kieona
2 Celina 'A' 1:53.88 3
1) Parker, Alex 2) Thobe, Megan
3) Stachler, Kacy 4) Strable, Gina
3 St. Marys Memorial 'A' 1:57.07
1) Hertenstein, Molly 2) Buehler, Makayla
3) Bertke, Marie 4) Castillo, Carolina
4 Shawnee 'B' 2:08.01
1) Teutsch, Chelsie 2) Romo, Victoria
3) Fox, Aazhine 4) Hutchison, Jenni
Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 St. Marys Memorial 'A' 1:33.23 5
1) Puschel, Kyle 2) Perry, Keith
3) Owens, Sean 4) Kinkley, Scott
2 Shawnee 'A' 1:36.12 3
1) Frieson, Tyler 2) Irons, Isaiah
3) Kelley, Eddie 4) Williams, Jamiil
3 Celina 'A' 1:36.62
1) Sutter, Andrew 2) Menchhofer, Kyle
3) Miller, Cary 4) Miller, Steffan
4 St. Marys Memorial 'B' 1:41.36
1) Rohr, Garrett 2) Lemmerman, Matt
3) Phillippe, John 4) Sherman, Tre
5 Shawnee 'B' 1:45.34
1) Nye, Brody 2) Curl, Logan
3) Brown, Treg 4) Arthur, Joe
Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Scott, Molly Shawnee 5:38.10 5
2 Fleck, Hannah Celina 5:41.60 3
3 Parker, Beth Celina 5:45.50 2
4 Pohl, Adrienne Shawnee 5:57.80 1
5 Schrolucke, Marissa St. Marys Me 6:12.20
6 Kuhlman, Jamie Shawnee 6:20.10
7 Kuhlman, Amanda Shawnee 6:22.30
8 Mabry, Sarah St. Marys Me 6:23.10
9 Wilker, Sarah St. Marys Me 6:29.10
10 Thobe, Holly Celina 6:44.20
11 Spicer, Melissa Shawnee 6:44.90
12 Guillen, Marissa Shawnee 6:50.20
13 Hoenie, Lisa Celina 7:19.00
14 Spencer, Alex St. Marys Me 7:54.00
-- Engle, Micah Celina NT
-- Burke, Katie St. Marys Me NT
Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Goodwin, Andrew Celina 4:46.23 5
2 Pease, Derek Celina 4:55.45 3
3 Barnett, Sean St. Marys Me 4:56.12 2
4 Sevitz, Brandon Shawnee 4:58.02 1
5 Mielke, Alex St. Marys Me 5:09.58
6 Meier, John St. Marys Me 5:12.02
7 Mertz, Sean Celina 5:13.94
8 Malueg, Steven Shawnee 5:17.97
9 Irons, Isaiah Shawnee 5:27.32
10 Cook, Joel Shawnee 5:29.09
11 Scott, Rory Shawnee 5:33.32
12 Tenney, Anthony St. Marys Me 5:36.86
13 Hunter, Jason St. Marys Me 5:41.58
14 Plaugher, Trace Shawnee 5:50.19
15 Bush, Jacob Shawnee 6:08.68
16 Beane, John St. Marys Me 6:33.17
17 Young, Kurtis St. Marys Me 6:41.12
18 Wilson, Zach St. Marys Me 6:42.86
-- Durkee, Nick St. Marys Me NT
Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shawnee 'A' 51.70 5
1) Benton, Alonda 2) Foster, Kieona
3) Wende, Veronica 4) Redick, Maegan
2 Celina 'A' 54.29 3
1) Parker, Alex 2) Strable, Gina
3) Stachler, Kacy 4) Hone, Kristi
3 Shawnee 'C' 54.92
1) Johnson, Lavonia 2) Parrish, Devan
3) Lucas, Chlesea 4) Glenn, Andrea
4 St. Marys Memorial 'A' 55.97
1) Hertenstein, Molly 2) Buehler, Makayla
3) Bertke, Marie 4) Castillo, Carolina
5 Shawnee 'B' 1:01.26
1) Teutsch, Chelsie 2) Romo, Victoria
3) Fox, Aazhine 4) Feicht, Andrea
Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 St. Marys Memorial 'A' 45.06 5
1) Puschel, Kyle 2) Perry, Keith
3) Owens, Sean 4) Kinkley, Scott
2 Shawnee 'A' 45.49 3
1) McNeal, Cedric 2) Rosenbauer, Zac
3) Kelley, Eddie 4) Williams, Jamiil
3 Celina 'A' 49.01
1) Randolph, Aaron 2) Sutter, Andrew
3) Baucher, Nate 4) Cozadd, Zach
4 St. Marys Memorial 'B' 49.78
1) Baskin, Jordan 2) Rohr, Garrett
3) Lemmerman, Matt 4) Phillippe, John
5 Shawnee 'B' 51.05
1) Rolland, Cody 2) Curl, Logan
3) Clark, Alec 4) Arthur, Joe
6 Shawnee 'C' 51.75
1) Tobe, Matt 2) Brown, Treg
3) Warren, Brandon 4) Bosch, Hunter
Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dietz, Kaysha St. Marys Me 1:01.58 1 5
2 Thobe, Megan Celina 1:04.08 1 3
3 Cooper, Kearra Shawnee 1:05.65 1 2
4 Wieser, Aerika Shawnee 1:05.95 1 1
5 Schmitmeyer, Claire Celina 1:06.60 1
6 Mills, Lexi Celina 1:07.14 1
7 Henning, Brittany St. Marys Me 1:07.48 2
8 James, Jamie St. Marys Me 1:07.85 1
9 Heitkamp, Kelly St. Marys Me 1:09.97 2
10 Schenking, Taylor Celina 1:10.54 1
11 Wende, Veronica Shawnee 1:14.96 2
12 Wisener, Nikki St. Marys Me 1:50.18 2
-- Smith, Jaclyn St. Marys Me NT 2
Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fickert, Caleb Celina 51.75 1 5
2 Buxton, Brad Celina 55.87 1 3
3 Green, Justin Celina 57.93 1 2
4 Scott, Rory Shawnee 59.18 2 1
5 Baucher, Nate Celina 59.34 1
6 Grant, Taylor St. Marys Me 1:00.06 1
7 Huston, Justin Celina 1:00.95 1
8 Miller, Cary Celina 1:01.85 1
9 Axe, Brad St. Marys Me 1:01.87 2
10 Perry, Neil St. Marys Me 1:04.62 2
11 Brown, Treg Shawnee 1:08.23 2
-- Rohr, Garrett St. Marys Me NT 1
Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Beverly, Victoria Shawnee 48.37 1 5
2 Carr, Lizz Celina 48.39 1 3
3 Evers, Angie Celina 51.22 1 2
4 Parrish, Devan Shawnee 52.79 1 1
5 Hutchison, Jenni Shawnee 55.68 2
6 Aller, Lauren St. Marys Me 56.03 1
7 Hone, Kristi Celina 56.08 1
8 Lehman, Sam Celina 57.06 1
9 Feicht, Andrea Shawnee 57.11 2
10 Wilker, Angie St. Marys Me 57.21 1
11 Fledderjohann, Alicia St. Marys Me 57.28 2
Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fitzgerald, Devon St. Marys Me 41.73 1 5
2 Laux, Logan Celina 42.98 1 3
3 Menchhofer, Kyle Celina 43.00 1 2
4 Miller, Steffan Celina 44.00 1 1
5 Brown, Brennan St. Marys Me 44.70 1
6 Cozadd, Zach Celina 46.79 1
7 Beverly, Mack Shawnee 48.52 2
8 Sutter, Tony Celina 51.94 2
9 Grieshop, Luke St. Marys Me 52.19 2
10 Highley, Adam Celina 56.13 2
-- Jackson, Wyatt Celina NT 1
-- Briggs, Ethan Shawnee NT 2
-- Frieson, Tyler Shawnee NT 1
Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Coon, Ashley Celina 2:30.36 5
2 Scott, Molly Shawnee 2:31.16 3
3 Fleck, Hannah Celina 2:31.86 2
4 Lininger, Sara St. Marys Me 2:34.10 1
5 MacDonald, Margaret Shawnee 2:35.28
6 Springer, Caitlin Celina 2:45.61
7 Yaney, Hannah St. Marys Me 2:55.80
8 Petrie, Colleen Celina 3:08.96
9 Hughes, Emily Shawnee 3:12.12
10 Weis, Kylie Celina 3:13.23
11 Hoenie, Lisa Celina 3:17.64
-- Engle, Micah Celina NT
-- Mosier, Cassie Celina NT
-- Lutz, Allyson St. Marys Me NT
-- Mabry, Sarah St. Marys Me NT
-- Walter, Amanda St. Marys Me NT
Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Goodwin, Andrew Celina 2:00.41 5
2 Pease, Derek Celina 2:13.55 3
3 Sevitz, Brandon Shawnee 2:14.90 2
4 Tenney, Anthony St. Marys Me 2:15.74 1
5 Mertz, Sean Celina 2:23.98
6 Goodwin, Lucas Celina 2:31.47
7 Liggett, Ryan St. Marys Me 2:31.82
8 Perry, Neil St. Marys Me 2:39.61
9 Kieffer, Evan Shawnee 3:01.33
10 O'Flannery, James Shawnee 3:35.35
-- Wilson, Zach St. Marys Me NT
Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cooper, Kearra Shawnee 27.36 1 5
2 Dietz, Kaysha St. Marys Me 28.03 1 3
3 Thobe, Megan Celina 28.46 1 2
4 Redick, Morgan Shawnee 28.63 1 1
5 Strable, Gina Celina 29.26 1
6 Wende, Veronica Shawnee 29.31 3
7 Buehler, Makayla St. Marys Me 29.50 1
8 Hone, Kristi Celina 29.65 2
9 Redick, Maegan Shawnee 29.75 1
10 Foster, Kieona Shawnee 29.95 1
11 Glenn, Andrea Shawnee 30.26 3
12 Mills, Lexi Celina 30.27 2
13 Schenking, Taylor Celina 30.50 2
14 Bertke, Marie St. Marys Me 30.98 2
15 Frank, Erika Shawnee 31.88 3
16 Schoonover, Alex Shawnee 34.92 2
-- Castillo, Carolina St. Marys Me NT 2
-- Keske, Rachel Shawnee NT 3
-- Walter, Amanda St. Marys Me NT 2
-- Hertenstein, Molly St. Marys Me NT 2
Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fickert, Caleb Celina 23.17 1 5
2 Puschel, Kyle St. Marys Me 23.77 1 3
3 Owens, Sean St. Marys Me 24.08 1 2
4 Miller, Steffan Celina 24.63 1 1
5 Rohr, Garrett St. Marys Me 25.08 2
6 Miller, Cary Celina 25.43 1
7 McNeal, Cedric Shawnee 25.44 4
8 Sutter, Andrew Celina 25.59 1
9 Randolph, Aaron Celina 25.82 1
10 Baucher, Nate Celina 25.87 1
11 Miller, Daniel St. Marys Me 26.00 2
12 Green, Justin Celina 26.01 2
13 Phillippe, John St. Marys Me 26.08 2
14 Huston, Justin Celina 26.37 1
15 Snider, Kyle Celina 26.60 2
16 Lemmerman, Matt St. Marys Me 26.61 2
17 Norris, Casey Shawnee 26.76 2
18 Clouse, Jay Celina 26.88 3
19 Hellwarth, Zach Celina 26.91 2
20 Baskin, Jordan St. Marys Me 27.01 3
21 Stephens, Cody Celina 27.24 3
22 Cummins, Dylan Celina 27.33 3
23 Sutter, Tony Celina 27.78 3
24 Francis, Thomas Celina 27.91 3
25 Curl, Logan Shawnee 28.31 3
26 Highley, Adam Celina 28.91 3
27 Sholler, Daniel Celina 30.20 4
-- Ginter, Zane St. Marys Me NT 3
-- Jackson, Wyatt Celina NT 2
-- Powell, T.J. St. Marys Me NT 4
Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Parker, Beth Celina 12:56.49 5
2 Gibbons, Marissa Celina 12:56.51 3
3 Robinson, Katlin Celina 13:16.03 2
4 Kuhlman, Jamie Shawnee 13:33.61 1
5 Kuhlman, Amanda Shawnee 13:34.38
6 Schrolucke, Marissa St. Marys Me 13:35.88
7 Wilker, Sarah St. Marys Me 13:42.32
8 Jeffries, Jessica St. Marys Me 14:35.37
9 Guillen, Marissa Shawnee 14:55.07
-- Pohl, Adrienne Shawnee NT
-- Spicer, Melissa Shawnee NT
-- Diglia, Lauren Shawnee NT
-- Burke, Katie St. Marys Me NT
Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Goodwin, Andrew Celina 10:31.01 5
2 Nusbaum, Chris Celina 10:37.53 3
3 Mielke, Alex St. Marys Me 11:22.40 2
4 Meier, John St. Marys Me 11:26.90 1
5 Mitchell, Zach Celina 11:43.37
6 Malueg, Steven Shawnee 11:53.09
7 Cook, Joel Shawnee 12:05.67
8 Plaugher, Trace Shawnee 12:20.57
9 Scott, Rory Shawnee 12:37.49
10 Barnett, Sean St. Marys Me 13:51.81
-- Durkee, Nick St. Marys Me NT
-- Sevitz, Brandon Shawnee NT
-- Zink, Dylan St. Marys Me NT
Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Celina 'A' 4:17.90 5
1) Thobe, Megan 2) Carr, Lizz
3) Coon, Ashley 4) Fleck, Hannah
2 St. Marys Memorial 'A' 4:26.96 3
1) Aller, Lauren 2) Lininger, Sara
3) James, Jamie 4) Dietz, Kaysha
3 Shawnee 'A' 4:31.43
1) Foster, Kieona 2) Scott, Molly
3) Wende, Veronica 4) Beverly, Victoria
4 Celina 'B' 4:35.82
1) Mosier, Cassie 2) Mills, Lexi
3) Schmitmeyer, Claire 4) Evers, Angie
5 Shawnee 'C' 4:40.72
1) Redick, Morgan 2) MacDonald, Margaret
3) Hutchison, Jenni 4) Fox, Aazhine
6 Shawnee 'B' 5:06.16
1) Wieser, Aerika 2) Feicht, Andrea
3) Benton, Alonda 4) Cooper, Kearra
Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Celina 'A' 3:39.81 5
1) Menchhofer, Kyle 2) Laux, Logan
3) Buxton, Brad 4) Fickert, Caleb
2 Shawnee 'A' 3:50.06 3
1) Frieson, Tyler 2) Williams, Jamiil
3) McNeal, Cedric 4) Irons, Isaiah
3 St. Marys Memorial 'A' 3:57.55
1) Tenney, Anthony 2) Brown, Brennan
3) Grant, Taylor 4) Sherman, Tre
4 Celina 'B' 3:57.60
1) Pease, Derek 2) Green, Justin
3) Huston, Justin 4) Mertz, Sean
5 Shawnee 'B' 4:18.25
1) Rolland, Cody 2) Nye, Brody
3) Curl, Logan 4) Beverly, Mack
Event 25 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Carr, Lizz Celina 5-00.00 5
2 Springer, Caitlin Celina 4-10.00 3
3 Brown, Jenny St. Marys Me 4-08.00 2
4 Beverly, Victoria Shawnee J4-08.00 1
5 Donovan, Tracy Celina J4-08.00
6 Wilker, Angie St. Marys Me J4-08.00
-- Wolery, Emily Shawnee NH
-- Yaney, Hannah St. Marys Me NH
-- Murao, Sae St. Marys Me NH
Event 26 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kinkley, Scott St. Marys Me 6-04.00 5
2 Fitzgerald, Devon St. Marys Me 6-00.00 3
3 Moeller, Avery Celina 5-04.00 2
4 Miller, Daniel St. Marys Me 5-02.00 1
5 Grieshop, Luke St. Marys Me J5-02.00
6 Kelley, Eddie Shawnee J5-02.00
7 Muhlenkamp, Matt St. Marys Me 5-00.00
Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lucas, Chlesea Shawnee 11-00.00 5
2 Parker, Alex Celina 8-06.00 3
3 Heitkamp, Kelly St. Marys Me J8-06.00 2
4 Walter, Amanda St. Marys Me 8-00.00 1
5 Coon, Ashley Celina 6-06.00
5 Risser, Maddison Shawnee 6-06.00
-- Croft, Lexy Shawnee NH
-- Frank, Erika Shawnee NH
-- Falk, Ashleigh St. Marys Me NH
-- Orick, Taryn Celina NH
-- Stachler, Kacy Celina NH
Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Risser, Dillion Shawnee 14-06.00 5
2 Zizelman, Tanner St. Marys Me 13-00.00 3
3 Finkbeiner, Janson Celina 12-06.00 2
4 Helmer, Paul St. Marys Me 11-00.00 1
5 Grant, Taylor St. Marys Me 10-00.00
5 Rolland, Cody Shawnee 10-00.00
7 Byer, Collen Celina 9-06.00
8 Dammeyer, Kevin St. Marys Me 9-00.00
-- Kieffer, Evan Shawnee NH
-- Huff, Andrew Celina NH
-- Beverly, Mack Shawnee NH
-- Vogel, Jamison St. Marys Me NH
-- Clark, Alec Shawnee NH
Event 29 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Glenn, Andrea Shawnee 15-09.00 5
2 Benton, Alonda Shawnee 15-04.00 3
3 Strable, Gina Celina 14-09.75 2
4 Falk, Ashleigh St. Marys Me 14-08.50 1
5 MacDonald, Margaret Shawnee 14-03.00
6 Donovan, Tracy Celina 14-01.25
7 Henning, Brittany St. Marys Me 13-04.25
8 Pease, Kendra Celina 12-10.50
9 Omitowoju, Temi Shawnee 12-10.00
10 Mabry, Sarah St. Marys Me 12-05.25
11 Yaney, Hannah St. Marys Me 11-11.75
12 Murao, Sae St. Marys Me 11-01.00
13 Yahl, Chelsea St. Marys Me 11-00.25
14 Schoonover, Alex Shawnee 9-09.25
-- Rhoads, Caitlin St. Marys Me ND
-- Teutsch, Chelsie Shawnee ND
-- Keske, Rachel Shawnee ND
Event 30 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kinkley, Scott St. Marys Me 19-00.25 5
2 Laux, Logan Celina 18-04.75 3
3 Sherman, Tre St. Marys Me 18-02.00 2
4 Fitzgerald, Devon St. Marys Me 18-01.50 1
5 McNeal, Cedric Shawnee 17-10.00
6 Deitsch, Logan St. Marys Me 16-10.00
7 Snider, Kyle Celina 16-09.50
8 Norris, Casey Shawnee 16-05.75
9 Cozadd, Zach Celina 16-04.75
10 Axe, Brad St. Marys Me 16-03.25
11 Dammeyer, Kevin St. Marys Me 15-10.50
12 Huff, Andrew Celina 15-04.75
13 Brown, Treg Shawnee 15-01.75
14 Stephens, Cody Celina 14-08.25
15 Sholler, Daniel Celina 13-10.50
16 Slayton, Chaz St. Marys Me 13-05.25
17 Severt, Matt St. Marys Me 12-11.25
-- Arthur, Joe Shawnee ND
-- Earley, Justin St. Marys Me ND
-- Ginter, Zane St. Marys Me ND
Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Breland, Mekayla St. Marys Me 114-02 5
2 Watercutter, Lindsey Celina 96-10 3
3 Johnson, Lavonia Shawnee 94-06.50 2
4 Dorsten, Paige Celina 94-00 1
5 Walker, Sarah St. Marys Me 87-06.50
6 Williams, Alyssa St. Marys Me 80-00
7 Charboneau, Cassi St. Marys Me 79-01.50
8 Now, Rachael St. Marys Me 75-01
9 Clay, Nisa Shawnee 72-01
10 Zimmerman, Allie St. Marys Me 70-10
11 Shepherd, Katie Shawnee 61-06.50
12 Fenwick, Kiera St. Marys Me 61-06
13 Sauer, Cory Shawnee 58-03
14 Azeez, Samira Shawnee 55-03.50
15 Johnson, Morgan Shawnee 55-02
16 Schimmoeller, Kallie Shawnee 51-10.50
17 Hurlburt, Lauren St. Marys Me 40-11
-- Fortkamp, Kayla Celina ND
Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moeller, Avery Celina 122-07 5
2 Jones, Derek Celina 115-07 3
3 Hardin, Freddie St. Marys Me 114-07 2
4 Bosch, Hunter Shawnee 113-07 1
5 Pickering, Adam Celina 109-04
6 Warren, Brandon Shawnee 105-05
7 Fleck, Chase Celina 100-02
8 Williams, Danny St. Marys Me 100-00
9 Perry, Keith St. Marys Me 96-08
10 Rosenbauer, Zac Shawnee 94-00
11 Kilgore, Justin St. Marys Me 85-08
12 Ginter, Zane St. Marys Me 85-06
13 Riesen, Garrett Celina 83-05.50
14 Simons, Logan St. Marys Me 83-04
15 Czernik, Greg Celina 82-08
16 Watercutter, Ben Celina 82-07
17 Tobe, Matt Shawnee 77-07
18 Saintignon, Dustyn St. Marys Me 76-00
19 Hendershot, Justin Shawnee 75-08
20 Liming, Brodie St. Marys Me 74-10
21 Tuttle, Braeden St. Marys Me 73-09
22 Bargainnier, Logan Shawnee 64-07
23 Zimmerman, Jake St. Marys Me 64-06
24 Taylor, Devlan St. Marys Me 60-09
25 Frische, Keith St. Marys Me 54-11
-- Temple, Cody St. Marys Me ND
Event 33 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Breland, Mekayla St. Marys Me 41-10.00 5
2 Sutter, Katie Celina 37-05.00 3
3 Fortkamp, Kayla Celina 33-02.25 2
4 Williams, Alyssa St. Marys Me 31-10.00 1
5 Walker, Sarah St. Marys Me 29-05.25
6 Johnson, Lavonia Shawnee 29-03.25
7 Clay, Nisa Shawnee 28-09.00
8 Watercutter, Lindsey Celina 28-00.50
9 Parrish, Devan Shawnee 26-01.50
10 Glenn, Andrea Shawnee 26-01.00
11 Now, Rachael St. Marys Me 24-06.00
12 Charboneau, Cassi St. Marys Me 23-09.00
13 Johnson, Morgan Shawnee 22-05.25
14 Sauer, Cory Shawnee 22-02.00
15 Azeez, Samira Shawnee 21-10.50
16 Shepherd, Katie Shawnee 21-08.50
17 Patton, Shelby St. Marys Me 21-01.75
18 Schimmoeller, Kallie Shawnee 17-03.25
Event 34 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Derek Celina 45-11.25 5
2 Rosenbauer, Zac Shawnee 43-03.75 3
3 Perry, Keith St. Marys Me 41-11.00 2
4 Hardin, Freddie St. Marys Me 41-04.25 1
5 Bosch, Hunter Shawnee 40-08.50
6 Martinez, Mikel Celina 38-11.25
7 Pickering, Adam Celina 38-09.25
8 Donovan, Brian Celina 37-06.50
9 Warren, Brandon Shawnee 35-09.50
10 Norris, Casey Shawnee 35-02.00
11 Moeller, Avery Celina 34-05.25
12 Williams, Danny St. Marys Me 33-04.50
13 Simons, Logan St. Marys Me 33-03.00
14 Kilgore, Justin St. Marys Me 32-03.75
15 Perry, Neil St. Marys Me 31-06.25
16 Hendershot, Justin Shawnee 31-05.50
17 Saintignon, Dustyn St. Marys Me 29-05.75
18 Wiles, Nate Celina 28-10.50
19 Secrest, Troy St. Marys Me 28-09.25
20 Liming, Brodie St. Marys Me 27-08.00
21 Tobe, Matt Shawnee 26-04.50
22 Frische, Keith St. Marys Me 25-04.00
23 Zimmerman, Jake St. Marys Me 25-02.00
24 Bargainnier, Logan Shawnee 24-03.50
25 O'Flannery, James Shawnee 16-05.25
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Celina 79 2) Shawnee 64
3) St. Marys Memorial 32
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Celina 84 2) St. Marys Memorial 62
3) Shawnee 29