Indiana University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.88 | SB | Kim Blaylock | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
8.19 | SB | Chanel Simmons | 24th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
8.24 | SB | Shona Dunkley | 26th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.52 | SB | Kim Blaylock | 29th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:34.02 | SB | Ruth Christopher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:35.16 | SB | Kayla Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.55 | SB | Verena Vogel | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:22.85 | SB | Ashley Seymour | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:56.72 | SB | Breanne Ehrman | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
5:02.73 | SB | Samantha Ginther | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:05.27 | SB | Caitlin Engel | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:05.81 | SB | Erica Ridderman | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:06.72 | SB | Helene Delone | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
10:06.92 | SB | Kelsey Duerksen | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
10:19.20 | SB | Jenny Kulow | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.93 | SB | Ann Marie Clarke | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
9.27 | SB | Kayla Smith | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
9.29 | SB | Shona Dunkley | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
9.42 | SB | Laura Morris | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.34 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:02.94 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | SB | Laura Morris | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
5-3 | SB | Jackie Cottrell | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5 | SB | Chanel Simmons | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-4.75 | SB | Jacqueline Coleman | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-1.75 | SB | Laura Williams | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
11-0 | SB | Andrea Newcom | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-5.25 | SB | Laura Morris | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
38-11.75 | SB | Mackenzi Cutter | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.17 | SB | Chris Sackmann | 21st | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.57 | SB | Andrew Porter | 15th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
23.22 | SB | Aaron Porter | 35th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
23.39 | SB | Jordan Burns | 41st | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.36 | SB | Joshua Moore | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
51.02 | SB | Jordan Burns | 24th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:21.17 | SB | Ryan Hindes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.56 | SB | Chris Sackmann | 42nd | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:14.61 | SB | Joseph Holahan | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:34.82 | SB | Nate Morrow | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
9:10.70 | SB | Jacob Rich | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.35 | SB | Logan Griffith | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
9.02 | SB | Matt Schmitz | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:23.39 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
6-8.75 | SB | Jared Nuxoll | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
6-4.75 | SB | Robert Finchum | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
22-6.75 | SB | Joshua Moore | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-1 | SB | Robert Smallman | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-1.5 | SB | Matt Schmitz | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
51-2.5 | SB | Paul Haas | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
50-6.75 | SB | Daniel Novia | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
40-1.5 | SB | Chris Sackmann | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
36-3.5 | SB | Matt Schmitz | 34th | Finals | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
61-9.75 | SB | Daniel Novia | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
51-9.75 | SB | Daniel Galos | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |