Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Meg Bowles SR Noblesville 6:24 19:53 1
2 Shannon Webb FR Westfield 6:24 19:55 2
3 Whitney Willis JR Westfield 6:33 20:21 3
4 Sarah Strycker SR Westfield 6:34 20:26 4
5 Rachel Hudson JR Westfield 6:39 20:41 5
6 Caitlin Mabe SO Westfield 6:41 20:47 6
7 Melissa Adair SO Westfield 6:42 20:50 7
8 Renee Heine JR Westfield 6:43 20:54 8
9 Laura Cronin JR Westfield 6:44 20:57
10 Brenna Denhardt JR Westfield 6:46 21:04
11 Maddie Bartholomew SO Fishers 6:47 21:06 9
12 Morgan O'Malley SR Westfield 6:47 21:07
13 Natalie Carollo SO Zionsville 6:48 21:09 10
14 Alex Kacer SR Noblesville 6:49 21:12 11
15 Hannah Watson SO Noblesville 6:51 21:18 12
16 Jaime Schanz JR Westfield 6:52 21:20
17 Michelle Hance SO Noblesville 6:52 21:21 13
18 Naomi Keizer JR Westfield 6:54 21:27
19 Molly Maher JR Zionsville 6:55 21:30 14
20 Aubrie Carroll JR Westfield 6:55 21:32
21 Ashely Williams FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:58 21:40 15
22 Lauren Johnson SO Zionsville 7:01 21:48 16
23 Paige Daumeyer JR Fishers 7:03 21:56 17
24 Emily Smitheram FR Zionsville 7:04 21:57 18
25 Mariliz Kastberg-Leonar SR Zionsville 7:05 22:02 19
26 Alicia Hertzler JR Westfield 7:10 22:17
27 Megan Gast SO Zionsville 7:14 22:31 20
28 Lindsey Grammas SO Zionsville 7:15 22:32 21
29 Kirsten Gaerke JR Brownsburg 7:17 22:39 22
30 Allyson Herhusky SR Zionsville 7:18 22:42
31 Meredith Makeever JR Fishers 7:20 22:49 23
32 Serena Horen SR Fishers 7:20 22:49 24
33 Kaitlin Circle SO Harrison (West Lafayet7:20 22:50
34 Bailey Shannon JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:21 22:53 25
35 Beth Osland SR Noblesville 7:22 22:55 26
36 Kate Thompson SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:23 22:59 27
37 Trillia Fazle FR Hamilton Southeastern 7:25 23:04 28
38 Dianne Osland SR Noblesville 7:25 23:05 29
39 Kayla Scribner SO Westfield 7:26 23:06
40 Emily Peters FR Zionsville 7:26 23:07
41 Arielle Coy SR Zionsville 7:27 23:09
42 Bridget Wieckowski SR Fishers 7:27 23:11 30
43 Mary Neel SO Zionsville 7:28 23:12
44 Morgan Horn FR Fishers 7:28 23:13 31
45 Liz VanOostenburg SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:29 23:15 32
46 Alexandria Johnston SO McCutcheon 7:30 23:18 33
47 Caitlyn Alvar SR Zionsville 7:30 23:20
48 Meghan Otto SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:31 23:21 34
49 Nikki Johnson SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:31 23:22 35
50 Katie Fillingsness FR Hamilton Southeastern 7:31 23:24
51 Kelly McCarthy JR Zionsville 7:33 23:28
52 Taylor Bybee FR Westfield 7:34 23:32
53 Valerie Harper SO Fishers 7:34 23:33 36
54 Autumn Fair SO Zionsville 7:35 23:34
55 Sheantel Bailey SR Fishers 7:35 23:36
56 Delaney Arnoldy JR Brownsburg 7:35 23:36 37
57 Carley Ramos SR Fishers 7:36 23:37
58 Shaina Clerget SR McCutcheon 7:37 23:40 38
59 Anastasia Lakshmanan SR Zionsville 7:37 23:42
60 Lindsey Layton JR Avon 7:37 23:42
61 Hannah Becker JR Zionsville 7:37 23:43
62 Sarah Wilson FR Zionsville 7:38 23:46
63 Katie Pember FR Zionsville 7:39 23:47
64 Carly Whitesell FR Zionsville 7:39 23:47
65 Grace Haza FR Fishers 7:40 23:50
66 Sarah Hill SR Fishers 7:41 23:52
67 Maddie Mueller FR Lafayette Jefferson 7:42 23:55 39
68 Briscney Fleming JR Avon 7:43 23:59
69 Jackie Murphy SR Westfield 7:43 24:00
70 Valerie Halvorsen FR Zionsville 7:43 24:00
71 Alison Thorup SR Fishers 7:44 24:03
72 Jennifer Neel JR Zionsville 7:46 24:09
73 Jenni Studt SR Noblesville 7:47 24:11 40
74 Brooke Hazel SR Brownsburg 7:48 24:16 41
75 Sarah Barnes FR Zionsville 7:48 24:17
76 Kelsey Millikan SR McCutcheon 7:49 24:18 42
77 Anneliese Rupp SR Noblesville 7:49 24:19
78 Yasmeen Sayyah FR Hamilton Southeastern 7:50 24:21
79 Madeline Kalish SO Lafayette Jefferson 7:52 24:27 43
80 Molly Mildenberg SR Zionsville 7:53 24:32
81 Murphy O'Toole SO Westfield 7:55 24:38
82 Taylor Hall JR Fishers 7:57 24:45
83 Clair Nist SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:58 24:47
84 Corinna Kroeger JR Lafayette Jefferson 7:59 24:49 44
85 Lauren McGee SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:59 24:49
86 Allison Kaminski JR Fishers 7:59 24:50
87 Courtney Cox FR Hamilton Southeastern 8:00 24:52
88 Michaella Beatty JR Fishers 8:01 24:55
89 Jessie Edwards FR Hamilton Southeastern 8:01 24:57
90 Brooklyn Parsons FR Brownsburg 8:06 25:10 45
91 Karina Welker JR Zionsville 8:06 25:11
92 Pranoti Pradham FR Hamilton Southeastern 8:09 25:21
93 Alisa Stachler FR Zionsville 8:11 25:26
94 Alyssa Hess FR Lafayette Jefferson 8:11 25:27 46
95 Jamie Primrose JR Hamilton Southeastern 8:12 25:29
96 Kimia Mirzadeh JR Zionsville 8:12 25:31
97 Kirsten Billman SO Westfield 8:14 25:35
98 Emily Kalish SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:16 25:43 47
99 Marley Balog SR Fishers 8:17 25:46
100 Grace Gibson FR Zionsville 8:18 25:49
101 Mallory Earle SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:19 25:51
102 Rachel Bing JR Zionsville 8:20 25:54
103 Amber Monroe FR Avon 8:21 25:59
104 Alex Sandberg JR Hamilton Southeastern 8:22 26:00
105 Katie Walker SO Westfield 8:23 26:03
106 Katy Kincannon JR McCutcheon 8:25 26:09 48
107 Erin Kelly FR Zionsville 8:27 26:15
108 Josie Janavicius JR Zionsville 8:29 26:22
109 Alyse Mitchenev FR Brownsburg 8:30 26:26 49
110 Chelsea King SR Avon 8:31 26:30
111 Stephanie Gonzalez JR Lafayette Jefferson 8:37 26:46 50
112 Ariela McKenzie FR Fishers 8:38 26:51
113 Emily Dailey SO Lafayette Jefferson 8:40 26:55 51
114 Rachael Broadus FR Fishers 8:40 26:56
115 Leah Martine JR Hamilton Southeastern 8:44 27:08
116 Ellen Randall SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:50 27:27
117 Kylie Black SO Fishers 8:52 27:35
118 Emily Mazzei SR Zionsville 8:52 27:36
119 Catie O'Hara SR Zionsville 8:55 27:42
120 Megan Walschlager JR McCutcheon 8:58 27:53 52
121 Emma Hoggatt JR McCutcheon 8:59 27:54 53
122 Madeline Prehm SO Zionsville 9:01 28:03
123 Ashton DeHahn JR McCutcheon 9:08 28:24 54
124 Alexandra Gonzalez SO Lafayette Jefferson 9:27 29:23
125 Maggie Edelman SO Zionsville 9:47 30:25
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Westfield 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Total Time: 1:42:12
Average: 20:26
2 Noblesville 63 1 11 12 13 26 29 40
Total Time: 1:46:42
Average: 21:20
3 Zionsville 77 10 14 16 18 19 20 21
Total Time: 1:48:29
Average: 21:41
4 Fishers 103 9 17 23 24 30 31 36
Total Time: 1:51:53
Average: 22:22
5 Hamilton Southeastern 127 15 25 27 28 32 34 35
Total Time: 1:53:53
Average: 22:46
6 Brownsburg 194 22 37 41 45 49
Total Time: 2:02:10
Average: 24:26
7 McCutcheon 213 33 38 42 48 52 53 54
Total Time: 2:05:20
Average: 25:04
8 Lafayette Jefferson 219 39 43 44 46 47 50 51
Total Time: 2:04:23
Average: 24:52