HS Girls Varsity Open

                  Registered to: Jim Findlay, OHRunners                  

          Culver Academies Invitational - 9/26/2009 1:40:52 PM           
                       Culver Academy, Culver, OH                        

                    Varsity Open Girls 5000 Meter Run                    

=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 Meredith Wagner              SylvaniaNorthview         17:53.40     1
  2 Dana Payonk                  LakeCentral               18:15.00     2
  3 Renee Wellman                Carmel                    18:26.20     3
  4 Mary Davis                   BishopChatard             18:26.60     4
  5 Chanli Mundy                 TerreHauteNorth           18:37.70     5
  6 Sarah Bennett                Carmel                    18:48.00     6
  7 Katelyn DeVries              Valparaiso                18:49.80     7
  8 Laicee Pierce                CrownPoint                18:50.50     8
  9 Erica Carlson                LawrenceCentral           18:51.90     9
 10 Jessica Richardson           ColumbusNorth             18:53.00    10
 11 Hannah Osborn                ConcordiaLutheran         18:54.40    11
 12 Terra Norman                 Portage                   18:55.40    12
 13 Alex Chitwood                Carmel                    18:58.60    13
 14 Anna Reibs                   ConcordiaLutheran         19:00.30    14
 15 Lydia Greene                 Pike                      19:05.90    15
 16 Allison Jacobsen             Carmel                    19:06.40    16
 17 Siri Retrum                  ColumbusNorth             19:06.50    17
 18 Christine Sparks             BloomingtonNorth          19:11.10    18
 19 Maddy Roach                  LawrenceCentral           19:12.10    19
 20 Virginia Steilberg           ColumbusNorth             19:13.10    20
 21 Monica Lake                  Mason                     19:16.70    21
 22 Rachael Sollman              ColumbusNorth             19:16.90    22
 23 Marissa Stephens             NorthCentral              19:17.00    23
 24 Skylair Hilton               Northridge                19:18.20    24
 25 Megan Plenus                 LakeCentral               19:18.60    25
 26 Jessica Harrison             Mason                     19:19.20    26
 27 Abby Masters                 SylvaniaNorthview         19:21.60    27
 28 Allie Pladson                Northridge                19:24.70    28
 29 Tapring Goatee               TerreHauteNorth           19:28.40    29
 30 Jessica Burton               Westfield                 19:30.20    30
 31 Lauren McCarroll             CrownPoint                19:32.00    31
 32 Anna Kacius                  LakeCentral               19:32.40    32
 33 McKenzie Carney              LawrenceNorth             19:35.00    33
 34 Emily Kuhn                   Fishers                   19:35.50    34
 35 Erin Shuffett                ColumbusNorth             19:36.60    35
 36 Lauren Kahre                 Carmel                    19:36.70    36
 37 Augusta Schrader             CrownPoint                19:36.70    37
 38 Chelsea Hoffmaster           Mason                     19:38.60    38
 39 Maureen Dean                 SylvaniaNorthview         19:39.10    39
 40 Christina Delturco           Portage                   19:40.70    40
 41 Sarah Field                  LawrenceNorth             19:42.30    41
 42 Karis Johnson                LawrenceCentral           19:43.20    42
 43 Sophia Greene                Pike                      19:46.50    43
 44 Kyela Specht                 Munster                   19:47.10    44
 45 Jacklyn Howland              WarrenCentral             19:47.20    45
 46 Mackenzie Jensen             Mason                     19:48.00    46
 47 Bre'Anna Smith               Westfield                 19:48.50    47
 48 Adrienne Holland             Westfield                 19:48.60    48
 49 Kristina Parrish             MichiganCity              19:50.40    49
 50 Lauren Borchelt              ConcordiaLutheran         19:51.00    50
 51 Audrey Ramos                 Fishers                   19:51.20    51
 52 Milana Socha                 Chesterton                19:51.30    52
 53 Annie Mullican               TerreHauteNorth           19:52.40    53
 54 Patricia Joll                Valparaiso                19:53.00    54
 55 Abigale Hall                 Pike                      19:53.30    55
 56 Abby Trader                  Portage                   19:53.70    56
 57 Alex Holland                 Westfield                 19:54.20    57
 58 Sierra King                  Portage                   19:54.50    58
 59 Brenna Poulsen               NorthCentral              19:54.70    59
 60 Janelle Noe                  SylvaniaNorthview         19:55.40    60
 61 Jillian Ranegar              Valparaiso                19:55.70    61
 62 Rebekah Jones                WarrenCentral             19:57.10    62
 63 Bridget McElhenny            Mason                     20:01.50    63
 64 Jaclyn Lahr                  Pike                      20:03.10    64
 65 Mackenzie Reeves             SylvaniaNorthview         20:03.40    65
 66 Morgan Kleinaman             CrownPoint                20:03.80    66
 67 Lindy Jones                  TerreHauteNorth           20:05.80    67
 68 Melissa Ostaszewski          CrownPoint                20:06.30    68
 69 Shelby Carroll               LakeCentral               20:06.50    69
 70 Allison Grana                ColumbusNorth             20:08.60    70
 71 Mariana Lopez-Owens          NorthCentral              20:09.60    71
 72 Tiffany Fortney              Valparaiso                20:09.70    72
 73 Autumn Elliott               Northridge                20:09.90    73
 74 Jennifer Schrock             Northridge                20:11.80    74
 75 Nicole Mangas                SylvaniaNorthview         20:12.10    75
 76 Cari Caprio                  Mason                     20:14.10    76
 77 Cayla Pusey                  ConcordiaLutheran         20:17.10    77
 78 Lyndsey Kunz                 Munster                   20:19.90    78
 79 Allie Rogers                 NorthCentral              20:20.60    79
 80 Anastasia Foster             Pike                      20:21.80    80
 81 Makenzie Simons              Westfield                 20:22.00    81
 82 Allison Wortel               CrownPoint                20:23.20    82
 83 Lauren Schweizer             Westfield                 20:23.70    83
 84 Molly Stauffer               Chesterton                20:24.70    84
 85 Angelica Perez               Valparaiso                20:25.00    85
 86 Macey Roach                  LawrenceCentral           20:25.50    86
 87 Haley Baughman               WarrenCentral             20:25.50    87
 88 Katie Doron                  Carmel                    20:25.70    88
 89 Madison Long                 NorthCentral              20:27.90    89
 90 Alyssa Carman                Mason                     20:28.00    90
 91 Erin Harnett                 Fishers                   20:29.40    91
 92 Ellie Taff                   Carmel                    20:29.80    92
 93 Molly Maciejewski            Snider                    20:32.10    93
 94 Rachel Kling                 Fishers                   20:32.50    94
 95 Melonie Buckmaster           Chesterton                20:34.70    95
 96 Colleen Boyle                Munster                   20:35.10    96
 97 Lauren Stephens              NorthCentral              20:36.20    97
 98 Holly Biggs                  BloomingtonNorth          20:36.40    98
 99 Zoe Withered                 BloomingtonNorth          20:36.90    99
100 Rachel Foreman               Portage                   20:39.60   100
101 Erica Wirsing                Valparaiso                20:39.90   101
102 Aislinn Kinney               MichiganCity              20:42.40   102
103 Alyssa Conrad                SylvaniaNorthview         20:42.70   103
104 Jenni Colone                 Snider                    20:44.30   104
105 Kayla Konow                  ConcordiaLutheran         20:44.70   105
106 Ashley Jackson               LawrenceCentral           20:45.50   106
107 Kollette Koehler             LawrenceCentral           20:45.60   107
108 Ksenia Pilarski              CrownPoint                20:46.20   108
109 Mackenzie Marshall           Snider                    20:46.30   109
110 Paige Mulle                  Portage                   20:46.60   110
111 Dana Christie                Westfield                 20:47.70   111
112 Destiny Zavala               Snider                    20:51.60   112
113 Emily Cotterman              TerreHauteNorth           20:52.20   113
114 Alex Thompson                Fishers                   20:52.20   114
115 Kellsie Emerick              MichiganCity              20:52.50   115
116 Samantha Montgomery          Fishers                   20:53.00   116
117 Daniela Moeller              ConcordiaLutheran         20:53.90   117
118 Kristin Brajak               Munster                   20:54.40   118
119 Lauren Bigger                Valparaiso                20:55.90   119
120 Leah Woodbury                WarrenCentral             20:58.10   120
121 Ashley Burton                Munster                   20:58.20   121
122 Laurel Wolfe                 ColumbusNorth             20:58.40   122
123 Kara Sobolewski              BishopChatard             21:00.80   123
124 Jill Tharp                   LakeCentral               21:01.20   124
125 Kim St.Pierre                Chesterton                21:01.60   125
126 Laura Thomas                 BloomingtonNorth          21:01.80   126
127 Madie Royce                  Northridge                21:07.80   127
128 Annie Dietrick               BishopChatard             21:11.10   128
129 Nikki Kirschner              BishopChatard             21:11.60   129
130 Alexa McFadden               TerreHauteNorth           21:11.70   130
131 Jenna Norgaard               Chesterton                21:12.30   131
132 Michaela Riley               NorthCentral              21:12.50   132
133 Katie Zelenika               Chesterton                21:14.60   133
134 Megan Perigo                 Snider                    21:15.60   134
135 Allison Dunagin              LawrenceCentral           21:16.70   135
136 Arden Burch                  BishopChatard             21:19.60   136
137 Tayler Jackson               TerreHauteNorth           21:20.40   137
138 Abbi Kuhn                    Fishers                   21:24.20   138
139 Colleen Ogren                Munster                   21:24.30   139
140 Caitlin McCoy                BloomingtonNorth          21:24.50   140
141 Megan Ambler                 Portage                   21:26.60   141
142 Elizabeth Herron             Pike                      21:27.30   142
143 Becca Swibes                 Chesterton                21:27.70   143
144 Natalie Trout                Snider                    21:31.50   144
145 Alaina Willis                LakeCentral               21:32.00   145
146 Jasmine Hawkins              Pike                      21:33.60   146
147 Shelby Harris                WarrenCentral             21:34.20   147
148 Toria Sullivan               SBClay                    21:35.90   148
149 Mollie Connor                BloomingtonNorth          21:37.30   149
150 Stephanie Madsen             LawrenceNorth             21:37.40   150
151 Jacey Linn                   LawrenceNorth             21:37.60   151
152 Katie Gross                  LaPorte                   21:38.20   152
153 Shantel White                Snider                    21:39.30   153
154 Brigid Marriott              Munster                   21:42.40   154
155 Andreanna Rowe               WarrenCentral             21:44.10   155
156 Rachel Daugherty             WarrenCentral             21:46.10   156
157 Megan Dunn                   LakeCentral               21:46.20   157
158 Erin Koffman                 SylvaniaNorthview         21:53.50    --
159 Laura O'Connor               BloomingtonNorth          21:58.60   158
160 Kati Bristow                 LawrenceNorth             22:11.30   159
161 Abby Snyder                  LawrenceNorth             22:17.20   160
162 Morgan Adair                 ConcordiaLutheran         22:21.00   161
163 Shelby Sands                 SylvaniaNorthview         22:26.50    --
164 Emily Lux                    BishopChatard             22:26.60   162
165 Katie Barnes                 BishopChatard             22:28.10   163
166 Holly Higdon                 MichiganCity              22:31.90   164
167 Kendra Pino                  LawrenceNorth             22:44.30   165
168 Kayla Mason                  McCutcheon                22:45.60   166
169 Gabby Marzke                 SBClay                    22:47.00   167
170 Kelsey Danhauser             Logansport                22:47.10   168
171 Kasidy Bowman                MichiganCity              22:48.50   169
172 Sarah Lowry                  Logansport                22:57.60   170
173 Corey Laue                   SylvaniaNorthview         22:58.80    --
174 Gabby Behr                   SBClay                    23:03.30   171
175 Gabby Weber                  LaPorte                   23:09.00   172
176 Nicole Nelson                SylvaniaNorthview         23:11.40    --
177 Michelle Cline               Logansport                23:12.90   173
178 Bailey McIntire              Logansport                23:16.60   174
179 Chelsea Cogswell             McCutcheon                23:19.50   175
180 Katelyn Smelcer              McCutcheon                23:25.10   176
181 Halie Hajek                  LaPorte                   23:31.10   177
182 Lindsay Smith                MichiganCity              23:34.80   178
183 Josie Geisler                McCutcheon                23:36.00   179
184 Marilyn Contreres            Logansport                23:42.20   180
185 Madelyn LaDow                Logansport                23:45.40   181
186 Rebecca Case                 SBClay                    23:55.60   182
187 Danika Espinoza              Logansport                24:16.60   183
188 Deanna Kolberg               SBClay                    24:31.50   184
189 Kara Hasty                   SBClay                    24:44.30   185
190 Tori Rohrabaugh              SylvaniaNorthview         24:46.20    --
191 Emily Thorpe                 SBClay                    24:54.20   186
192 Eileen Stinnett              SylvaniaNorthview         25:03.80    --
193 Emily Elming                 McCutcheon                25:13.00   187
194 Anna Reno                    McCutcheon                25:17.40   188
195 Courtney Caum                LaPorte                   25:18.60   189
196 Shaina Clerget               McCutcheon                25:23.50   190
197 Rachel Sprik                 LaPorte                   25:42.80   191
198 Maeghan Pilman               SylvaniaNorthview         26:31.40    --



              Varsity Open Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores              
=========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=========================================================================
  1 Carmel                      74      3    6   13   16   36   88   92  
      Total Time: 1:34:56      Average: 18:59.18      1-5 Split: 1:11
  2 ColumbusNorth               104    10   17   20   22   35   70   122 
      Total Time: 1:36:06      Average: 19:13.22      1-5 Split: 44
  3 SylvaniaNorthview           192     1   27   39   60   65   75   103 
      Total Time: 1:36:53      Average: 19:22.58      1-5 Split: 2:10
  4 Mason                       194    21   26   38   46   63   76   90  
      Total Time: 1:38:04      Average: 19:36.80      1-5 Split: 45
  5 CrownPoint                  210     8   31   37   66   68   82   108 
      Total Time: 1:38:09      Average: 19:37.86      1-5 Split: 1:16
  6 LakeCentral                 252     2   25   32   69   124  145  157 
      Total Time: 1:38:14      Average: 19:38.74      1-5 Split: 2:46
  7 ConcordiaLutheran           257    11   14   50   77   105  117  161 
      Total Time: 1:38:48      Average: 19:45.50      1-5 Split: 1:50
  8 Pike                        257    15   43   55   64   80   142  146 
      Total Time: 1:39:11      Average: 19:50.12      1-5 Split: 1:16
  9 LawrenceCentral             262     9   19   42   86   106  107  135 
      Total Time: 1:38:58      Average: 19:47.64      1-5 Split: 1:54
 10 Westfield                   263    30   47   48   57   81   83   111 
      Total Time: 1:39:24      Average: 19:52.70      1-5 Split: 52
 11 Portage                     266    12   40   56   58   100  110  141 
      Total Time: 1:39:04      Average: 19:48.78      1-5 Split: 1:44
 12 TerreHauteNorth             267     5   29   53   67   113  130  137 
      Total Time: 1:38:57      Average: 19:47.30      1-5 Split: 2:15
 13 Valparaiso                  279     7   54   61   72   85   101  119 
      Total Time: 1:39:13      Average: 19:50.64      1-5 Split: 1:35
 14 NorthCentral                321    23   59   71   79   89   97   132 
      Total Time: 1:40:010      Average: 20:01.96      1-5 Split: 1:11
 15 Northridge                  326    24   28   73   74   127   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:40:12      Average: 20:02.48      1-5 Split: 1:50
 16 Fishers                     384    34   51   91   94   114  116  138 
      Total Time: 1:41:21      Average: 20:16.16      1-5 Split: 1:17
 17 Munster                     457    44   78   96   118  121  139  154 
      Total Time: 1:42:35      Average: 20:30.94      1-5 Split: 1:11
 18 WarrenCentral               461    45   62   87   120  147  155  156 
      Total Time: 1:42:42      Average: 20:32.42      1-5 Split: 1:47
 19 BloomingtonNorth            481    18   98   99   126  140  149  158 
      Total Time: 1:42:51      Average: 20:34.14      1-5 Split: 2:13
 20 Chesterton                  487    52   84   95   125  131  133  143 
      Total Time: 1:43:05      Average: 20:36.92      1-5 Split: 1:21
 21 BishopChatard               520     4   123  128  129  136  162  163 
      Total Time: 1:43:010      Average: 20:37.94      1-5 Split: 2:53
 22 LawrenceNorth               534    33   41   150  151  159  160  165 
      Total Time: 1:44:44      Average: 20:56.72      1-5 Split: 2:36
 23 Snider                      552    93   104  109  112  134  144  153 
      Total Time: 1:44:010      Average: 20:49.98      1-5 Split: 44
 24 MichiganCity                599    49   102  115  164  169  178   -  
      Total Time: 1:46:46      Average: 21:21.14      1-5 Split: 2:58
 25 SBClay                      852    148  167  171  182  184  185  186 
      Total Time: 1:55:53      Average: 23:10.66      1-5 Split: 2:56
 26 Logansport                  865    168  170  173  174  180  181  183 
      Total Time: 1:55:56      Average: 23:11.28      1-5 Split: 55
 27 LaPorte                     881    152  172  177  189  191   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:59:20      Average: 23:51.94      1-5 Split: 4:05
 28 McCutcheon                  883    166  175  176  179  187  188  190 
      Total Time: 1:58:19      Average: 23:39.84      1-5 Split: 2:27