Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Barnesville Barnesville, OH Scheduled Results
Batesville High School Batesville, IN Scheduled Results
Bay Bay Village, OH Scheduled Results
Bellmont High School Decatur, IN Scheduled Results
Belvidere North High School Belvidere, IL Scheduled Results
Ben Davis High School Indianapolis, IN Scheduled Results
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School Indianapolis, IN Scheduled Results
Brownsburg High School Brownsburg, IN Scheduled Results
Buckeye Medina, OH Scheduled Results
CVCA Cuyahoga Falls, OH Scheduled Results
Canal Winchester Canal Winchester, OH Scheduled Results
Carmel High School Carmel, IN Scheduled Results
Carroll High School (Flora) Flora, IN Scheduled Results
Cary-Grove High School Cary, IL Scheduled Results
Casey-Westfield High School Casey, IL Scheduled Results
Celina Celina, OH Scheduled Results
Center Grove High School Greenwood, IN Scheduled Results
Centerville Centerville, OH Scheduled Results
Champaign Centennial High School Champaign, IL Scheduled Results
Chesterton High School Chesterton, IN Scheduled Results
College Heights Christian Joplin, MO Scheduled Results
Columbus North High School Columbus, IN Scheduled Results
Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake, IL Scheduled Results
Culver Academies Culver, IN Scheduled Results
Defiance Defiance, OH Scheduled Results
Dundee-Crown High School Carpentersville, IL Scheduled Results
East Kentwood Kentwood, MI Scheduled Results
East Newton High School Granby, MO Scheduled Results
Edwardsville High School Edwardsville, IL Scheduled Results
Fairborn Fairborn, OH Scheduled Results
Fenwick High School Oak Park, IL Scheduled Results
Festus High School Festus, MO Scheduled Results
First Baptist Christian School Mishawaka, IN Scheduled Results
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School Fort Wayne, IN Scheduled Results
Francis Howell North High School Saint Charles, MO Scheduled Results
Franklin Central High School Indianapolis, IN Scheduled Results
Ft. Zumwalt North High School O Fallon, MO Scheduled Results
Glen Este Cincinnati, OH Scheduled Results
Hil. Davidson Hilliard, OH Scheduled Results
Homestead High School Fort Wayne, IN Scheduled Results
Hoover North Canton, OH Scheduled Results
Huntington North High School Huntington, IN Scheduled Results
Indianapolis Cathedral High School Indianapolis, IN Scheduled Results
Kickapoo High School Springfield, MO Scheduled Results
Lake Central High School St. John, IN Scheduled Results
Lee's Summit West High School Lee's Summit, MO Scheduled Results
Liberty High School Liberty, MO Scheduled Results
Limestone High School Bartonville, IL Scheduled Results
Loyola Academy Wilmette, IL Scheduled Results
Lutheran (St. Charles) High School Saint Peters, MO Scheduled Results
Lyons Township High School LaGrange, IL Scheduled Results
MacArthur High School Decatur, IL Scheduled Results
Magnificat Rocky River, OH Scheduled Results
Marion High School Marion, IN Scheduled Results
Mascoutah High School Mascoutah, IL Scheduled Results
Mason Mason, OH Scheduled Results
Merrillville High School Merrillville, IN Scheduled Results
Montague Montague, MI Scheduled Results
Mooresville High School Mooresville, IN Scheduled Results
Naperville Central High School Naperville, IL Scheduled Results
Naperville North High School Naperville, IL Scheduled Results
Neuqua Valley High School Naperville, IL Scheduled Results
New Palestine High School New Palestine, IN Scheduled Results
No. Royalton North Royalton, OH Scheduled Results
Noblesville High School Noblesville, IN Scheduled Results
North Harrison High School Ramsey, IN Scheduled Results
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High School Cape Girardeau, MO Scheduled Results
O'Fallon High School O'Fallon, IL Scheduled Results
Oak Hill High School Converse, IN Scheduled Results
Oak Park-River Forest Oak Park, IL Scheduled Results
Olen. Liberty Powell, OH Scheduled Results
Palatine High School Palatine, IL Scheduled Results
Penn High School Mishawaka, IN Scheduled Results
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Pontiac, MI Scheduled Results
Prospect High School Mt. Prospect, IL Scheduled Results
Rock Bridge High School Columbia, MO Scheduled Results
Saranac Saranac, MI Scheduled Results
South Adams High School Berne, IN Scheduled Results
South Bend Riley High School South Bend, IN Scheduled Results
St. Ignatius Cleveland, OH Scheduled Results
St. Louis University High School Saint Louis, MO Scheduled Results
Syl. Southview Sylvania, OH Scheduled Results
Terre Haute North Vigo High School Terre Haute, IN Scheduled Results
Terre Haute South Vigo High School Terre Haute, IN Scheduled Results
Toledo C.C. Toledo, OH Scheduled Results
Trinity Garfield Heights, OH Scheduled Results
Troy Troy, MI Scheduled Results
Unioto Chillicothe, OH Scheduled Results
Upper Arlington Columbus, OH Scheduled Results
Urbana High School Urbana, IL Scheduled Results
Van Wert Van Wert, OH Scheduled Results
Vicksburg Vicksburg, MI Scheduled Results
Vincennes Rivet High School Vincennes, IN Scheduled Results
Waterford Mott Waterford, MI Scheduled Results
West Chicago High School West Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
West Plains High School West Plains, MO Scheduled Results
Westfield High School Westfield, IN Scheduled Results
Westminster Christian Academy Saint Louis, MO Scheduled Results
Whetstone Columbus, OH Scheduled Results
Whitney Young High School Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Willowbrook High School Villa Park, IL Scheduled Results
Woodridge Peninsula, OH Scheduled Results
Woodstock High School Woodstock, IL Scheduled Results
York High School Elmhurst, IL Scheduled Results
Zane Trace Chillicothe, OH Scheduled Results
Zionsville Community High School Zionsville, IN Scheduled Results