John Cleland Invitational 2022

Carmel, IN

Zionsville Community High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
4000 Meter Run
15:31.00 SB Mackinsey Heagy 5th Complete
15:37.40 SB Maddie Scheitlin 6th Complete
15:59.50 SB Katherine Bowen 12th Complete
16:03.20 SB Kyla Stalbaum 14th Complete
16:10.70 SB Audrey Magnusen 16th Complete
16:22.90 SB Elaina Herman 20th Complete
16:24.10 SB Cailyn Murphy 21st Complete
16:41.80 SB Ava Ward 24th Complete
16:45.40 SB Anwesha Mishra 27th Complete
16:53.20 SB Sara Bostwick 29th Complete
17:19.00 SB Madeline Bruns 35th Complete
17:19.40 SB Ava Gongwer 41st Complete
17:42.70 SB Marlee Phillips 49th Complete
17:45.90 SB Lyvia Hall-Feldhaus 51st Complete
17:58.40 SB Carolyn Williams 62nd Complete
17:58.40 SB Abigail Altman 63rd Complete
17:59.70 SB Colleen Squier 56th Complete
18:03.70 SB Madison Schmidt 57th Complete
18:34.60 SB Lydia Struble 71st Complete
18:39.90 SB Ava Mounce 76th Complete
19:02.30 SB Bethany Michael 90th Complete
19:13.40 SB Maria Vazquez 100th Complete
19:15.40 SB Johana Coons 103rd Complete
Boys Athlete Place Results
4000 Meter Run
13:12.90 SB Will Nobbe 7th Complete
13:28.70 SB Elijah Bineyard 10th Complete
13:32.80 SB Elijah Weaver 9th Complete
13:34.00 SB Skyler Cole 11th Complete
13:44.90 SB Trey Martin 17th Complete
13:47.40 SB Owen Haan 16th Complete
13:51.10 SB Dominick Dell 21st Complete
13:55.30 SB Joe Spees 23rd Complete
14:10.90 SB Charles Fisher 35th Complete
14:12.00 SB Camden Stockwell 27th Complete
14:17.40 SB Nolan White 35th Complete
14:20.40 SB Brayden Kenworthy 41st Complete
14:21.20 SB Jackson Nobbe 37th Complete
14:24.70 SB Gavin McGormley 38th Complete
14:25.40 SB Niyan Patel 46th Complete
14:31.20 SB Oscar Moosbrugger 48th Complete
14:32.00 SB Noah Berg 47th Complete
14:42.30 SB Nolan Toney 53rd Complete
14:49.00 SB Grant Gogis 58th Complete
14:50.70 SB Luke Smith 62nd Complete
14:56.10 SB Logan Gogis 68th Complete
14:57.30 SB Hunter Striebel 57th Complete
14:59.10 SB Evan Wiesler 75th Complete
14:59.10 SB Ryan Lange 58th Complete
14:59.40 SB Joseph Janicek 60th Complete
15:02.30 SB Jude Watters 77th Complete
15:02.80 SB Sam Randle 78th Complete
15:04.90 SB Thomas Wallbank 80th Complete
15:09.30 SB Soren Johnson 71st Complete
15:18.00 SB Jack Hargreaves 86th Complete
15:24.20 SB Andrew Schonlau 80th Complete
15:30.30 SB Ryan Luke 94th Complete
15:31.20 SB Will Bowen 95th Complete
15:33.70 SB Carter Miller 92nd Complete
15:42.10 SB Joel Albrecht 105th Complete
15:45.70 SB William Weber 99th Complete
15:46.70 SB Sam Ostrander 100th Complete
15:52.30 SB Jacob Jackson 102nd Complete
16:03.40 SB Tyler Sepanski 119th Complete
16:04.50 SB Nick Albrecht 120th Complete
16:05.80 SB Collin King 121st Complete
16:16.00 SB Tianle Liang 119th Complete
16:17.10 SB Quinn Stauffacher 124th Complete
16:22.00 SB Truett Weber 122nd Complete
16:22.70 SB Stefan Sasic 123rd Complete
16:23.90 SB Abe Bergeson 128th Complete
16:33.30 SB Akshansh Nandan 134th Complete
16:41.30 SB Robert Fisher 142nd Complete
16:45.50 SB Jackson Muniz 144th Complete
17:12.30 SB Grant Poehlein 159th Complete
17:13.80 SB Adriel Klopper 161st Complete
17:38.50 SB Henry Beckman 171st Complete
17:40.10 SB Ethan Baker 151st Complete
18:06.60 SB David Mingus 156th Complete
18:06.70 SB Sebastian Trajanov 157th Complete
18:31.30 SB Riley Jackson 203rd Complete
20:03.90 SB Oscar Huang 176th Complete
20:37.70 SB Sawyer Berendes 234th Complete
21:19.70 SB Seth Davis 183rd Complete