Angola Middle School
|
Angola, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Austin Middle School
|
Austin, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Batchelor Middle School
|
Bloomington, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Batesville Middle School
|
Batesville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Battle Ground Middle School
|
West Lafayette, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Benton Central Jr High School
|
Oxford, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bloomington Bobcats
|
Ellettsville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Boonville Middle School
|
Boonville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Borden Middle School
|
Borden, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bremen Middle School
|
Bremen, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brownsburg East Middle School
|
, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brownsburg West Middle School
|
Brownsburg, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brownstown Central Middle School
|
Brownstown, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Carmel Middle School
|
Carmel, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cass Junior High School
|
Walton, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Castle Middle School
|
Newburgh, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chesterton Middle School
|
Chesterton, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Christ the King Catholic School
|
Indianapolis, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Christian Academy of Indiana
|
New Albany, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Churubusco Middle School
|
Churubusco, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Clark Middle School
|
Saint John, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Clay Middle School
|
Carmel, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cleveland East Clark Elementary
|
Cleveland, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Clinton Prairie Junior High School
|
Frankfort, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Corydon Central Junior High School
|
Corydon, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
DeKalb Middle School
|
Waterloo, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
East Central Middle School
|
Brookville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
East Tipp Middle School
|
Lafayette, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
East Washington Middle School
|
Pekin, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw)
|
Warsaw, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Elkhart Christian Academy
|
Elkhart, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Evansville Christian School (Middle School)
|
Evansville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Evansville Day Middle School
|
Evansville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Evansville Memorial Middle School
|
Evansville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Faith Christian Middle School
|
Lafayette, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Faith Christian School
|
Lafayette, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fall Creek Junior High School
|
Fishers, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fishers Junior High
|
Fishers, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Garrett Middle School
|
Garrett, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Greenfield Central Junior High School
|
Greenfield, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Greensburg Junior High School
|
Greensburg, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hamilton Southeastern Junior High
|
Fishers, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hanover Central Middle School
|
Cedar Lake, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Harold Urey Middle School
|
Walkerton, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hazelwood Middle School
|
New Albany, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hebron Middle School
|
Hebron, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Henryville Elementary School
|
Henryville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Highland Hills Middle School
|
Georgetown, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Highland Middle School
|
Highland, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Holy Cross Lutheran School
|
Fort Wayne, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Honey Creek Middle School
|
Terre Haute, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Immaculate Heart Of Mary School
|
Indianapolis, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Immanuel Lutheran MS
|
Seymour, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Indian Creek Middle School
|
Trafalgar, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Indy Genesis
|
Greenwood, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jackson Creek Middle School
|
Bloomington, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jasper Middle School
|
Jasper, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Kankakee Valley MS
|
Wheatfield, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Klondike Middle School
|
West Lafayette, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Kouts Middle School
|
Kouts, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lafayette Central Catholic Junior High School
|
Lafayette, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lafayette Christian School
|
Lafayette, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lakewood Park Christian Middle School
|
Auburn, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lanesville Junior High School
|
Lanesville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lebanon Middle School
|
Lebanon, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Legacy Christian School
|
Noblesville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lowell Middle School
|
Lowell, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Maple Creek Middle School
|
Fort Wayne, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mater Dei Middle School
|
Evansville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
McCulloch Junior High School
|
Marion, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Midtown Public
|
Indianapolis, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Milan Middle School
|
Milan, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Monrovia Middle School
|
Monrovia, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Morgan Township Middle School
|
Valparaiso, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mt. Vernon Jr High School
|
Mount Vernon, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mt. Vernon Middle School (Fortville)
|
Fortville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Muncie Northside Middle School
|
Muncie, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Muncie Southside Middle School
|
Muncie, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New Castle Middle School
|
New Castle, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New Palestine Junior High School
|
New Palestine, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Noblesville East Middle School
|
Noblesville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Harrison Middle School
|
Ramsey, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northside Middle School
|
Columbus, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northwestern Middle School
|
Kokomo, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Norwell Middle School
|
Ossian, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oaks Academy Middle School
|
Indianapolis, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oolitic Middle School
|
Oolitic, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Orchard School
|
Indianapolis, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Otter Creek Middle School
|
Terre Haute, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Middle School
|
Carmel, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pendleton Heights Middle School
|
Pendleton, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Perry Heights Middle School
|
Evansville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Plaza Park Middle School
|
Evansville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Princeton Community Middle School
|
Princeton, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rensselaer Central Middle School
|
Rensselaer, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rising Sun Middle School
|
Rising Sun, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Riverside Junior High
|
Fishers, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Roosevelt Middle School Twin Lakes
|
Monticello, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Saints Francis and Clare School
|
Greenwood, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Scottsburg Middle School
|
Scottsburg, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Scribner Middle School
|
New Albany, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Seton Catholic Middle School
|
Richmond, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Seven Oaks Classical School
|
Ellettsville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Seymour Middle School
|
Seymour, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Silver Creek Middle School
|
Sellersburg, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Central Middle School
|
Union Mills, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Knox Middle School
|
Vincennes, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Ripley Junior High School
|
Versailles, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Southmont MS
|
Crawfordsville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Southwestern (Hanover) Middle School
|
Hanover, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Southwestern Middle School
|
Lafayette, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St Luke Catholic School
|
Indianapolis, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Barnabas Catholic Middle School
|
Indianapolis, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Charles Middle School
|
Bloomington, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Joseph Catholic School (Princeton)
|
Princeton, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Jude Middle School
|
Indianapolis, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Mary’s Catholic Middle School
|
Greensburg, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Patrick Middle School
|
Terre Haute, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Peters Lutheran School
|
Columbus, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Summit Middle School
|
Fort Wayne, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Switzerland County Middle School
|
Vevay, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sycamore School
|
Indianapolis, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayette)
|
Lafayette, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tipton MS
|
Tipton, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tri-North Middle School
|
Bloomington, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Vincennes Clark Middle School
|
Vincennes, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wainwright Middle School
|
Lafayette, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wawasee Middle School
|
Syracuse, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wea Ridge Middle School
|
Lafayette, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Lafayette Junior High
|
West Lafayette, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Western Boone Junior High School
|
Thorntown, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Western Middle School
|
Russiaville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Westfield Middle School
|
Westfield, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Westview Junior High
|
Topeka, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wilbur Wright Middle School
|
Munster, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Woodrow Wilson Middle School
|
Terre Haute, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Woodside Middle School
|
Fort Wayne, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Yorktown Middle School
|
Yorktown, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Zionsville Middle School
|
Zionsville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Zionsville West Middle School
|
Whitestown, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|