Athlete Entries
ES Boys 1600 Meter Run 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bettler, Luke | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Ferree, Landon | Our Lady of Perpetual Help | |
Back to Top |
ES Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Relay Team A | St. John Paul II | |
Relay Team B | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Relay Team A | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Relay Team A | 1.00h | St. Anthony of Padua |
Back to Top |
ES Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | St. John Paul II | |
Relay Team A | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Relay Team A | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Relay Team B | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Back to Top |
ES Boys 800 Meter Run 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Geswein, Noah | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Hamm, Lucas | St. John Paul II | |
Roman, Elias | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Riddle, Jack | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Wigginton, Reid | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Bettler, Luke | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Ferree, Landon | Our Lady of Perpetual Help | |
Back to Top |
ES Boys High Jump 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Clegg, Cash | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Koch, Leo | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Back to Top |
ES Girls 1600 Meter Run 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Upton, Molly | Our Lady of Perpetual Help | |
Duggins, Grace | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Murawski, Bella | Our Lady of Perpetual Help | |
Back to Top |
ES Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Relay Team B | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Relay Team A | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Relay Team A | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Relay Team A | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Relay Team B | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Back to Top |
ES Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Relay Team B | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Relay Team A | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Back to Top |
ES Girls 800 Meter Run 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Corrao, Reagan | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Upton, Molly | Our Lady of Perpetual Help | |
Otstot, Maggie | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Torres, Adilene | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Johnson, Rebecca | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Back to Top |
ES Girls High Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Trout, Hannah | St. John Paul II | |
Clegg, Emma | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Huber, Izzy | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Selking, Madelyn | Our Lady of Perpetual Help | |
Gronotte, Riely | Our Lady of Perpetual Help | |
Back to Top |
ES Girls Javelin Throw 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hoehn, Hadley | St. John Paul II | |
Trout, Hannah | St. John Paul II | |
Skees, Lyla | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Weber, Lainey | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Yates, Harper | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Grandmaison, Phoenix | Our Lady of Perpetual Help | |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 1600 Meter Run 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lopez, Bryce | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Kelly, Drew | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Gray, Steven | Our Lady of Perpetual Help | |
Johnson, Ethan | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Relay Team A | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Relay Team A | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Relay Team A | St. John Paul II | |
Relay Team A | 1.00h | St. Anthony of Padua |
Relay Team B | 2.00h | St. Anthony of Padua |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 75 Meter Hurdles 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Chisman, Wyatt | St. John Paul II | |
Cloutier, Jacob | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Dixon, Henry | St. Anthony of Padua | |
McKee, Ashton | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Nevitt, Evan | St. John Paul II | |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 800 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Basham, Adam | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Gray, Steven | Our Lady of Perpetual Help | |
Cloutier, Jacob | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Schepers, Jimmy | St. John Paul II | |
Lopez, Bryce | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Chisman, Wyatt | St. John Paul II | |
Zwissler, Connor | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Kirkham, Max | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Kelly, Drew | 2:50.96 | St. Anthony of Padua |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Discus Throw 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ernstberger, Gus | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Jansen, Xavier | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Leasor, Noah | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Williams-Lovett, Jaren | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Dixon, Henry | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Yates, Brody | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Kone, Samir | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 1600 Meter Run 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Archer, Lilly | Our Lady of Perpetual Help | |
Graf, Abigayle | St. John Paul II | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 400 Meter Dash 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Segiovani, Mariana | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Zwissler, Allie | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Ragains, Eden | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Atzinger, Georgia | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Landeros, Michelle | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Tichy, Mia | St. John Paul II | |
Clemmer-Becht, Claire | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Relay Team A | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Relay Team B | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Relay Team A | St. John Paul II | |
Relay Team A | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Relay Team A | St. John Paul II | |
Relay Team A | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bratcher, Abby | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Applewhite, Elizabeth | St. John Paul II | |
Kraft, ME | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Smith, Stephanie | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 800 Meter Run 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Glaser, Gillian | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Archer, Lilly | Our Lady of Perpetual Help | |
Applewhite, Elizabeth | St. John Paul II | |
Zwissler, Allie | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Kraft, ME | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Discus Throw 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Zoeller, Isabella | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Leasor, Isabella | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Senn, Audrina | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls High Jump 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Martin, Emmalee | St. John Paul II | |
Tichy, Mia | St. John Paul II | |
Clemmer-Becht, Claire | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Archer, Lilly | Our Lady of Perpetual Help | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Shot Put 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Zoeller, Isabella | Holy Family of New Albany | |
Senn, Audrina | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Leasor, Isabella | St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S | |
Holifield, Emma | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Weber, Frankie | St. Anthony of Padua | |
Back to Top |