Hanover Central High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.69 | SB | Nevaeh Govert | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
8.72 | SB | Reile Waters | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
8.87 | SB | Allison Mueller | 5th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:29.71 | SB | Carina Bolanos | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.75 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:38.84 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:12.82 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
14:35.32 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Maddy Victor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-8 | SB | Mia Forbes | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3 | SB | Malia Butler | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-8.75 | SB | Grace Hanlon | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
26-8.5 | SB | Amanda Noel | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.49 | SB | Max Warchol | 2nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
7.63 | SB | Luke Mauer | 2nd | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
7.76 | SB | Austin Fant | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.89 | SB | Brett Driscoll | 4th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
8.32 | SB | Jaden Howard | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.76 | SB | Charlie Watson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
10.29 | SB | Kyle Haessly | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
11.30 | SB | John Rich | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.42 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.80 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:21.11 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:12.67 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4.25 | SB | Luke Mauer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-11.25 | SB | Aj Kleist | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-2.5 | SB | Leo Gliwa | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-11 | SB | Ryan Hildeman | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
39-1.5 | SB | Kenneth Sink | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
38-10.5 | SB | Max Warchol | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
35-0 | SB | Colton Zableckias | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
32-9 | SB | Nick Hoffman | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |