Boys 60m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Raake, Zack SO Edgewood 7.22 -
2 Rogers, Kyron SR Evansville North 7.24 -
3 Bonomo, Vincent SO Northview 7.39 -
4 Hall, Reese FR Evansville North 7.40 -
5 Macy, Cooper JR Bloomington North 7.46 -
6 Burnett, Tyler JR Evansville North 7.51 -
7 Hunckler, Isaak SR South Knox 7.63 -
8 Miles, Kayin JR Bloomington North 7.65 -
Boys 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Holtman, Sergei SO Bloomington North 7.48
2 Dyer, Lance SR Linton-Stockton 7.52
3 Winnick, Charlie JR Columbus North 7.57
4 Alejandro, Giovani SR Columbus North 7.60
5 Cash, Justis SR Bloomington North 7.76
6 Allen, Korbin JR Northview 7.77
Boys 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hall, Reese FR Evansville North 7.36
2 Bonomo, Vincent SO Northview 7.39
3 Macy, Cooper JR Bloomington North 7.44
4 Hunckler, Isaak SR South Knox 7.63
5 Lundell, James SR Bloomington South 7.74
6 Lanfair, Dillon JR Brown County 8.08
7 Adkins, Ian JR South Knox 9.00
Boys 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rogers, Kyron SR Evansville North 7.28
2 Burnett, Tyler JR Evansville North 7.52
3 Wade, Travon FR Columbus North 7.64
4 Ponzo, Nick JR Brown County 7.77
5 Hallett, Jack SO Bloomington South 7.99
6 Brann, Adler SO Edgewood 8.19
7 Robbins, Nathan FR South Knox 8.62
Boys 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Raake, Zack SO Edgewood 7.33
2 Miles, Kayin JR Bloomington North 7.53
3 Lacanienta, Jacob JR Bloomington South 7.63
4 Bland, Tristan SR Edgewood 7.72
5 Burt, Aidan JR Brown County 7.78
6 Ketchem, Matthew SR Linton-Stockton 7.84
7 House, Gavin JR Linton-Stockton 7.91
Boys 1600m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pruitt, Collin JR Columbus North 4:34.42 -
2 Littrell, Carson SR Columbus North 4:46.77 -
3 Norrick, Eli SO Bloomington North 4:51.97 -
4 Asplund, John JR Bloomington South 4:52.82 -
5 Plumer, Sam JR Bloomington South 4:53.19 -
6 Gough, Elliot JR Edgewood 4:56.80 -
7 Kaiser, Nic Bloomington North 4:58.98 -
8 Roland, Luke SR Edgewood 5:13.54 -
9 Slater, Hank FR Northview 5:13.71 -
10 Singleton, Owen JR South Knox 5:22.27 -
11 Wagner, Landon JR Evansville North 5:23.45 -
12 Pantall, Pedro FR South Knox 5:34.93 -
13 Heil, Lane FR Evansville North 5:59.16 -
Boys 3200m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Miller, Josh SR Bloomington South 9:45.38 -
2 Rushton, Paul SR Bloomington North 9:49.23 -
3 Schmidt, Dean SR Evansville North 9:51.80 -
4 Carr, Evan SO Columbus North 9:55.93 -
5 West, Zander SO Bloomington South 10:11.71 -
6 Butts, Corbin JR Northview 10:12.17 -
7 Hobbeheydar, Sam FR Columbus North 10:14.69 -
8 Bennett, Stuart SO Northview 10:24.17 -
9 Nelson, Liam SR Edgewood 10:47.58 -
10 Dixon, Nathaniel SR Bloomington North 10:48.31 -
11 Zimmerman, Tyler SO Evansville North 10:55.24 -
12 Richardson, Anthony SO Edgewood 11:39.60 -
13 Trella, David SO South Knox 13:25.47 -
Ketchem, Anthony SR South Knox NT -
Boys 60m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Malone, Ben SR Columbus North 8.79 -
2 Murphy, Broc FR Bloomington North 9.42 -
3 Lynn, Jackson SO Linton-Stockton 9.58 -
4 Heading, Tyler JR Northview 10.04 -
5 Ferris, Zach SO Northview 10.80 -
6 Ludlow, Jackson SR Edgewood 10.86 -
7 Pruitt, Quentin SR Northview 10.93 -
8 Pena, Adrian SR Evansville North 11.75 -
Boys 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dzubay, Mischa JR Bloomington South 8.70
2 Lynn, Jackson SO Linton-Stockton 9.49
3 Pena, Adrian SR Evansville North 10.50
4 Ferris, Zach SO Northview 10.54
5 Clark, Bailey JR South Knox 11.03
Boys 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Malone, Ben SR Columbus North 8.86
2 Murphy, Broc FR Bloomington North 9.75
3 Ludlow, Jackson SR Edgewood 9.91
4 Heading, Tyler JR Northview 10.13
5 Pruitt, Quentin SR Northview 10.92
6 Linke, Jacob SO Bloomington South 11.02
Boys 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lawson, Felix SR Columbus North 9.19
2 Steineger, Cole SO South Knox 10.11
3 Publow, Matt SO Bloomington South 10.56
4 Wright, Jack SO Columbus North 10.87
5 Repass, Kolin SR Edgewood 11.48
6 Jackson, Tanner SR Evansville North 11.54
Boys 4 x 200m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bloomington North 1:34.70 -
2 Columbus North 1:36.90 -
3 Bloomington South 1:37.42 -
4 Evansville North 1:40.23 -
5 Linton-Stockton 1:41.71 -
Boys 4 x 200m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Edgewood 1:35.88 -
2 Northview 1:36.69 -
3 Brown County 1:43.90 -
4 South Knox 1:47.02 -
Boys 4 x 400m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bloomington North 3:42.83 -
2 Bloomington South 3:46.89 -
3 Evansville North 3:48.71 -
4 Columbus North 3:54.58 -
5 Edgewood 3:56.05 -
Boys 4 x 400m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bloomington North 3:59.50 -
2 Northview 4:03.97 -
3 South Knox 4:31.07 -
Boys 4 x 800m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bloomington North 8:29.68 -
2 Columbus North 8:41.49 -
3 Bloomington South 8:46.88 -
4 South Knox 9:18.40 -
5 Northview 9:19.15 -
6 Evansville North 9:46.92 -
7 Edgewood 10:18.09 -
Boys 4,000m Distance Medley - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bloomington South 10:40.09 -
2 Columbus North 10:49.14 -
3 Bloomington North 11:12.70 -
4 Evansville North 11:41.87 -
5 Northview 11:43.36 -
6 Brown County 11:57.09 -
7 Edgewood 12:38.63 -
8 South Knox 12:42.56 -
Boys High Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Townsend, Jacob SR Evansville North 6-6 -
2 Steineger, Cole SO South Knox 5-8 -
3 Murphy, Bailen JR Bloomington North 5-8 -
4 Taylor, Zion SO Bloomington South 5-6 -
5 Recker, Jack JR Bloomington North 5-6 -
6 Tipton, Owen SR Northview 5-4 -
7 Wright, Jack SO Columbus North 5-2 -
8 Wallen, Gavin SR Northview 5-2 -
Boys Pole Vault - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Staggs, Will JR South Knox 13-0 -
2 Steineger, Cole SO South Knox 12-0 -
3 Carney, Quinten SR Bloomington South 11-6 -
4 Hensley, Ethan SR Bloomington South 11-0 -
5 Taylor, Matt JR Bloomington North 11-0 -
6 Marksberry, Mason SO Bloomington North 9-6 -
7 Khodikhojaev, Abdu JR Bloomington North 9-0 -
8 Reedy, Carson SR Columbus North 9-0 -
9 White, Dillon SO Northview 8-6 -
Robbins, Jarrod Edgewood NH -
Boys Long Jump - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Love, Blake JR Edgewood 20-8.5 -
2 Thiery, Maveric SR Bloomington South 19-8.5 -
3 Miles, Kayin JR Bloomington North 19-7 -
4 Dyer, Lance SR Linton-Stockton 19-4 -
5 Hunckler, Isaak SR South Knox 18-5.5 -
6 Bryan, Jack SO Bloomington South 17-6 -
7 Wright, Josh SO Northview 17-4 -
8 Anderson, Almanzo SR Evansville North 16-8 -
Butler, James SR Evansville North ND -
Boys Long Jump - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Trinkle, Bryant SO Columbus North 18-2.5 -
2 Raake, Zack SO Edgewood 18-0 -
3 Hager, Mathew SO Columbus North 16-8 -
4 Patterson, Nolan JR Brown County 15-11 -
5 Recker, Jack JR Bloomington North 15-10 -
6 Lanfair, Dillon JR Brown County 14-4 -
7 Martinez, Mario JR Northview 14-0 -
8 Adams, Andrew SR South Knox 13-4.5 -
Boys Shot Put - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Sandusksy, David Columbus North 51-1.5 -
2 Grannan, Matt SO Bloomington North 41-11 -
3 McCluskey, Shiloh FR Northview 35-10.5 -
4 Miller, Trevainte SR Evansville North 34-7.25 -
5 Nussbaum, David SO Bloomington South 34-4.25 -
6 Smith, Dalton SR Linton-Stockton 33-8 -
7 Lambert, Dawson JR Brown County 33-5 -
8 Earley, Jonathan SR South Knox 30-8 -
9 McKee, Colton SO Northview 29-10 -
Boys Shot Put - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Smith, Tucker SO Columbus North 60-3.5 -
2 Lucas, Parker SR Bloomington North 52-4 -
3 Moore, Nathan SR Bloomington North 45-9 -
4 Montgomery, JJ JR Columbus North 44-7 -
5 Robards, Jackson SR Evansville North 40-8 -
6 Ketchem, Matthew SR Linton-Stockton 40-7 -
7 Repass, Kolin SR Edgewood 39-4.25 -
8 Bitner, Chris JR Edgewood 37-5.75 -
9 Anderson-Corns, Mitc JR Bloomington South 35-10.25 -
10 Roman, Nick SR Brown County 29-0 -
Girls 60m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Yeast, Kiyah SR Center Grove 7.70 -
2 Humphrey, Tacoria JR Warren Central 7.84 -
3 Talley, K'ja SR Warren Central 8.08 -
4 Smith, La'monica JR Columbus North 8.10 -
5 Ho, Helena JR Columbus North 8.18 -
6 Davis, Amiyah JR Bloomington South 8.29 -
7 Gilbert, Sequoia FR Warren Central 8.35 -
8 Sebastian, Christy SO Brown County 8.41 -
Girls 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Yeast, Kiyah SR Center Grove 7.82
2 Roberts, Riley SR Bloomington South 8.47
3 Vitz, Raimey SO Northview 8.63
4 Feagans, Sydney SR Bloomington North 8.68
5 Davis, Nya FR Columbus North 8.75
6 Hendricks, Erica FR Evansville Harrison 8.97
7 Hawkins, Natalie FR Edgewood 9.70
Girls 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Humphrey, Tacoria JR Warren Central 7.81
2 Davis, Amiyah JR Bloomington South 8.42
3 Morrison, Marikate JR Bloomington North 8.51
4 Minnick, Taylor JR Edgewood 8.60
5 Carter, Hope SR Evansville North 8.71
6 Castro-Sauer, Lia JR Bloomington South 8.83
7 Austin, Riley SO Edgewood 9.32
Girls 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Talley, K'ja SR Warren Central 8.12
2 Gilbert, Sequoia FR Warren Central 8.34
3 Sebastian, Christy SO Brown County 8.42
4 Ragland, Jazmine JR Evansville Harrison 8.64
5 Timberman, Macie SO Northview 8.69
6 Kittle, Alexa JR Evansville North 9.30
Girls 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ho, Helena JR Columbus North 8.19
2 Smith, La'monica JR Columbus North 8.20
3 Vitz, Rylie SO Northview 8.56
4 Yunker, Kara JR Evansville North 8.59
5 Hollander, Abigail SR Brown County 9.53
6 Hobbs, Bella SR Brown County 10.33
Girls 1600m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Crain, Annalyssa JR Edgewood 5:08.92 -
2 Barnett, Mackenzie JR Columbus North 5:11.59 -
3 Allison, Rachel FR Bloomington North 5:41.53 -
4 Kerber, Kennedy SR Columbus North 5:45.07 -
5 Crain, Clara FR Edgewood 5:52.08 -
6 Coburn, Makayla SO Warren Central 6:12.93 -
7 Wiles, Mikalah FR Bloomington North 6:14.11 -
8 Stanton, Shayla JR Bloomington South 6:14.12 -
9 Evans, Abby Kate SO Bloomington South 6:14.74 -
10 Korff, Emily SR Evansville North 6:34.40 -
11 Gonzalez, Vianney SO Warren Central 6:42.17 -
12 Bryant, Baylee SR Evansville North 7:33.24 -
13 Slater, Hannah FR Northview 7:47.64 -
Girls 3200m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Myers, Lily FR Bloomington South 12:20.37 -
2 Hagerty, Mya SR Bloomington North 12:27.33 -
3 Mattox, Ava SR Bloomington North 12:31.00 -
4 Rumsey, Katherine SO Columbus North 13:16.82 -
5 Moss, Elisabeth SR Warren Central 13:17.37 -
6 McClain, Kasidi FR Warren Central 13:48.04 -
7 Oliver, Kaylne Bloomington South 14:27.09 -
8 Titus, Emily FR Columbus North 14:50.00 -
Girls 60m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sullivan, Zoe SR Warren Central 9.09 -
2 Talley, K'ja SR Warren Central 9.15 -
3 Kante, Kyla SO Bloomington North 9.26 -
4 Roberts, Javenique SR Bloomington North 9.64 -
5 Brown, Shanya Warren Central 10.23 -
6 Hux, Alexa JR Evansville North 10.37 -
7 Gray, Emma SO Columbus North 10.69 -
8 Heyward, Kyrhea FR Evansville Harrison 11.47 -
Girls 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Talley, K'ja SR Warren Central 9.12
2 Hux, Alexa JR Evansville North 10.33
3 George, Savannah FR Evansville North 11.33
4 Bolander, Elizabeth JR Edgewood 11.35
5 Johnson, Molly JR Evansville Harrison 12.52
Girls 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sullivan, Zoe SR Warren Central 9.20
2 Brown, Shanya Warren Central 10.19
3 Trimpe, Lydia SR Columbus North 11.64
4 Clarke, Audrey SO Bloomington South 12.17
5 St. Clair, Lane SO Evansville North 12.39
6 Bruner, Katrine SR Bloomington South 14.14
Girls 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Roberts, Javenique SR Bloomington North 9.70
2 Kante, Kyla SO Bloomington North 9.76
3 Gray, Emma SO Columbus North 10.64
4 Heyward, Kyrhea FR Evansville Harrison 11.13
5 Crecelius, Molly JR Bloomington South 11.17
6 Goodlow, Sasha SO Columbus North 11.28
Girls 4 x 200m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Warren Central 1:42.16 -
2 Bloomington North 1:47.51 -
3 Columbus North 1:52.80 -
4 Evansville North 1:55.28 -
5 Bloomington South 1:55.83 -
Girls 4 x 200m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Northview 1:55.63 -
2 Edgewood 1:58.22 -
3 Brown County 2:04.70 -
4 Evansville Harrison 2:05.60 -
Girls 4 x 400m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Warren Central 4:02.49 -
2 Bloomington North 4:04.47 -
3 Edgewood 4:22.25 -
4 Bloomington South 4:31.65 -
5 Northview 4:34.96 -
Girls 4 x 400m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bloomington North 4:11.83 -
2 Evansville North 4:41.47 -
3 Brown County 4:42.24 -
4 Columbus North 4:43.02 -
5 Evansville Harrison 5:34.60 -
Girls 4 x 800m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bloomington North 9:46.76 -
2 Columbus North 9:54.30 -
3 Edgewood 9:57.01 -
4 Bloomington South 10:42.15 -
5 Brown County 10:44.63 -
6 Warren Central 10:47.65 -
7 Northview 11:17.02 -
8 Evansville North 11:57.54 -
9 Evansville Harrison NT -
Girls 4,000m Distance Medley - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bloomington North 13:15.13 -
2 Bloomington South 13:45.52 -
3 Columbus North 14:21.01 -
4 Northview 14:54.28 -
5 Evansville North 15:06.13 -
6 Evansville Harrison 16:03.69 -
7 Warren Central DNF -
Girls High Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Pogue, Katie SO Evansville North 5-0 -
2 Martin, Ilissia SR Bloomington South 5-0 -
3 Long, Emma FR Columbus North 4-10 -
4 Trueblood, Stella SO Bloomington North 4-10 -
5 St. Clair, Lane SO Evansville North 4-8 -
6 Kleinhenz, Charly SO Columbus North 4-8 -
7 Brown, Lilly FR Bloomington South 4-6 -
8 Freeman, Claire JR Bloomington North 4-6 -
9 Sheridan, Shelby FR Evansville Harrison 4-2 -
Girls Pole Vault - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Salemme, Adrienne SR Columbus North 10-6 -
2 Nicola, Stephanie JR Bloomington North 9-6 -
3 Wheeler, Sydney Columbus North 8-6 -
4 Way, Lindsey SR Bloomington South 8-0 -
5 Erickson, Kiara FR Bloomington South 8-0 -
6 Prather, Zoe FR Bloomington North 8-0 -
7 Miller, Jasmine SO Warren Central 8-0 -
8 Suding, Natalie JR Brown County 7-6 -
9 Lansdale, Anna Belle JR Evansville North 7-0 -
10 Ramsey, Ava SO Bloomington North 6-3 -
Julian, Rylee JR Evansville North NH -
Girls Long Jump - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Kante, Kyla SO Bloomington North 16-8.5 -
2 Oliver, Lillie SO Linton-Stockton 15-9 -
3 Pogue, Katie SO Evansville North 15-5 -
4 Trueblood, Stella SO Bloomington North 15-3 -
5 Hux, Alexa JR Evansville North 15-2 -
6 Martin, Ilissia SR Bloomington South 14-3 -
7 Tierney, Meghan JR Bloomington South 13-9 -
8 Smith, La'monica JR Columbus North 12-9 -
Girls Long Jump - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Timberman, Macie SO Northview 15-2.5 -
2 Ho, Helena JR Columbus North 14-11.5 -
3 Watkins, Aasha FR Warren Central 14-3 -
4 Hoskins, La'Kyah FR Evansville Harrison 12-8.5 -
5 Pol-Beltran, Maria SO Northview 12-0 -
Girls Shot Put - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
9 Thigpen, Aalyah FR Evansville Harrison 30-9.75 -
11 Mullis, Ashley SR Bloomington North 29-1.5 -
12 Davis, Ragan SR Bloomington North 28-4 -
13 Bryant, Taylor JR Bloomington North 27-5.5 -
14 Francois, Melody JR Evansville North 27-0.5 -
14 Gentry, Makeyla SO Bloomington South 27-0.5 -
16 Roush, Lizzie FR Brown County 26-2.25 -
17 Morris, Grace FR Edgewood 24-8.5 -
1 Hamilton, Erionna SR Warren Central 38-10.5 -
2 Herndon, Emily JR Columbus North 38-3 -
3 Farmer, Madison SO Evansville Harrison 34-4.25 -
4 Sholar, Qamara JR Warren Central 33-0.25 -
5 Steinkoenig, Olivia Columbus North 32-10.25 -
6 Anderson-Corns, Maya SO Bloomington South 31-10 -
7 Shafford, Vanessa JR Linton-Stockton 31-7.5 -
8 Helms, Trista JR Edgewood 31-4.75 -
10 Bedel, Kylie SO Evansville North 30-2 -