Butler University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.82 | Lily Hess | 7th | Prelims H2 | Women's Results | |
7.86 | Lily Hess | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
7.93 | Carson Fields | 11th | Prelims H1 | Women's Results | |
7.94 | Rebecca Collester | 13th | Prelims H3 | Women's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.01 | Lily Hess | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
25.30 | Rebecca Collester | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
25.69 | Carson Fields | 6th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.60 | Madeline Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:47.75 | SB | Emma Bailey | 7th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.46 | Camille Hines | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
2:14.58 | Morgan Walsh | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:56.45 | Katherine Olsen | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
4:59.90 | SB | Angelina Ellis | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
5:10.16 | SB | Clare Mccabe | 8th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:49.71 | SB | Corinna Pena | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
9:54.54 | Mia Beckham | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.33 | SB | Carson Fields | 12th | Prelims H3 | Women's Results |
9.47 | Mckenzie Greene | 14th | Prelims H2 | Women's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.37 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | Nina Hilt | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5-3 | Karmen Koch | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.39 | Colton Haymon | 13th | Prelims H3 | Men's Results | |
7.43 | SB | Luke Hofrichter | 14th | Prelims H3 | Men's Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.44 | Connor Fuller | 12th | Finals H3 | Men's Results | |
23.69 | Jake Bowers | 14th | Finals H4 | Men's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.26 | Connor Fuller | 3rd | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
51.81 | Jake Bowers | 5th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:22.41 | Jacob Uhl | 8th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
1:22.68 | Trey Harris | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.18 | Chandler McGaha | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
1:55.52 | Matthew Wigelsworth | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:15.47 | SB | Clark Otte | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
4:25.63 | SB | Nick Robie | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:51.60 | SB | Evan Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:37.92 | SB | Blake Roberts | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
16:16.22 | SB | Jacob McKenna | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.18 | Luke Hofrichter | 12th | Prelims H2 | Men's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.38 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-3.5 | SB | Sam Robinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-6.75 | Sam Robinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-11.5 | Luke Hofrichter | 10th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |