College Results


Womens 5k Run 

PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	Pace	TIME	SCORE
1	Stoffel, Hannah	JR-3	Huntington	5:38.8	17:32.7	1
2	Jankowski, Emma	JR-3	Bethel Ind.	5:59.0	18:35.4	2
3	Latocha, Jaclyn	SO-2	Olivet Nazarene	6:02.2	18:45.4	3
4	Mitchell, Molly	SO-2	Huntington	6:03.0	18:48.0	4
5	Fick, Allison	 	Unattached	6:03.2	18:48.4	 
6	Pollard, Nygia	SO-2	Cornerstone	6:05.2	18:54.6	5
7	Rojas, Yvette	SR-4	Indiana Wesleyan	6:05.7	18:56.2	6
8	Norris, Saige	SO-2	Huntington	6:07.7	19:02.4	7
9	Theismann, Megan	JR-3	Indiana Tech	6:08.1	19:03.6	8
10	Shrimplin, Ashlyn	SO-2	Indiana Wesleyan	6:09.8	19:09.1	9
11	Stutsman, Erica	SO-2	Indiana Wesleyan	6:10.2	19:10.1	10
12	Quintana, Faith	FR-1	Indiana Wesleyan	6:10.6	19:11.4	11
13	Hasser, Cara	SO-2	Marian Ind.	6:11.2	19:13.4	12
14	Magers, Christina	SO-2	Indiana Wesleyan	6:11.4	19:13.9	13
15	Simek, Sterling	SO-2	Indiana Wesleyan	6:12.1	19:16.3	14
16	Budach, Angela	SR-4	Olivet Nazarene	6:14.0	19:22.1	15
17	Delahunty, Christyann	FR-1	Indiana Wesleyan	6:14.2	19:22.8	16
18	Coryea, Kayla	SO	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	6:14.8	19:24.7	17
19	Duvall, Jessica	SR-4	Bethel Ind.	6:16.4	19:29.6	18
20	McFarland, Mara	SO-2	Huntington	6:16.9	19:31.2	19
21	Trausch, Zoe	FR	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	6:17.0	19:31.3	20
22	Pierson, Summer	JR-3	Moody Bible Institute	6:18.3	19:35.3	21
23	Rutkowski, Katherine	SR-4	Spring Arbor	6:18.5	19:36.1	22
24	Nisen, Anna	SR-4	Bethel Ind.	6:18.6	19:36.3	23
25	Kline, Kara	SO-2	Indiana Tech	6:19.2	19:38.1	24
26	Newhart, Catherine	SO-2	Marian Ind.	6:19.4	19:38.8	25
27	McConnell, Bailley	SO-2	Cornerstone	6:19.5	19:39.2	26
28	Vargas, Sarai	SO-2	Olivet Nazarene	6:21.2	19:44.5	27
29	Maletich, Grace	SR-4	St. Xavier	6:21.4	19:45.2	28
30	Couwenhoven, Jenna	FR-1	Indiana Wesleyan	6:22.1	19:47.1	 
31	Plastow, Heather	SO-2	Grace	6:22.4	19:48.2	29
32	Newman, Hayley	SR-4	Indiana Tech	6:22.8	19:49.3	30
33	McBeath, Annie	JR-3	Indiana Wesleyan	6:22.9	19:49.8	 
34	Atkins, Cate	FR-1	Olivet Nazarene	6:23.1	19:50.3	31
35	Reid, Claire	FR	Unattached	6:23.5	19:51.5	 
36	Blankenship, Leah	SR-4	Indiana Wesleyan	6:24.4	19:54.4	 
37	Harper, Jasmine	SO-2	Spring Arbor	6:25.5	19:57.7	32
38	Brennan, Abbey	SO-2	Taylor	6:25.7	19:58.3	33
39	Hanback, Katelynn	JR-3	Taylor	6:25.8	19:58.6	34
40	VanDyk, Jill	JR-3	Indiana Wesleyan	6:26.1	19:59.6	 
41	Barger, Breanna	JR	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	6:26.7	20:01.4	35
42	Schulz, Kendyll	JR	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	6:27.3	20:03.4	36
43	Smith, Katelin	FR-1	Indiana Wesleyan	6:27.8	20:04.9	 
44	Von Gunten, Olivia	SO-2	Huntington	6:28.0	20:05.6	37
45	Westrick, Emily	FR-1	Spring Arbor	6:28.3	20:06.4	38
46	Wilson, Nikki	JR-3	Indiana Tech	6:28.4	20:06.8	39
47	Shepard, Rachel	SO-2	Olivet Nazarene	6:28.6	20:07.3	40
48	Maynard, Rebecca	SR-4	Bethel Ind.	6:28.7	20:07.7	41
49	Romero, Emma	SO-2	Bethel Ind.	6:28.7	20:07.8	42
50	Wise, Megan	SR-4	Spring Arbor	6:28.8	20:08.1	43
51	Loeffler, Hannah	FR-1	Taylor	6:29.2	20:09.4	44
52	Cunningham, Kate	SO-2	Marian Ind.	6:32.1	20:18.2	45
53	Lombardo, Alexis	SR-4	Indiana Tech	6:33.2	20:21.7	46
54	Miller, Alena	FR-1	Goshen	6:33.7	20:23.2	47
55	Sanchez, Angie	FR-1	Indiana Tech	6:33.7	20:23.4	48
56	Sickafoose, Suzanne	JR-3	Grace	6:34.2	20:24.8	49
57	Weeden, Madeleine	SR-4	Taylor	6:35.3	20:28.3	50
58	Dudley, Monica	SR-4	Marian Ind.	6:35.6	20:29.3	51
59	Widder, Taylor	SO-2	Olivet Nazarene	6:35.8	20:29.7	52
60	Hunter, Isabel	SO-2	Huntington	6:35.9	20:30.1	53
61	Vazquez, Isabel	JR-3	Marian Ind.	6:36.2	20:31.2	54
62	Garcia, Alexandra	 	Unattached	6:36.2	20:31.2	 
63	Perez Diener, Ariana	JR-3	Goshen	6:36.3	20:31.5	55
64	Ebetino, Alex	FR-1	St. Francis Ind.	6:36.3	20:31.5	56
65	Boese, Krista	SO-2	Indiana Tech	6:36.9	20:33.2	57
66	Gilmore, Abigail	JR-3	Olivet Nazarene	6:37.1	20:33.8	58
67	Hering, Alison	SR-4	Marian Ind.	6:37.5	20:35.2	59
68	Collins, Allison	FR-1	Spring Arbor	6:38.8	20:39.2	60
69	Schickel, Jacey	SO-2	St. Xavier	6:39.1	20:40.1	61
70	Campbell, Molly	SR-4	Bethel Ind.	6:39.3	20:40.8	62
71	Johnson, Mara	JR-3	Moody Bible Institute	6:40.0	20:42.8	63
72	Snyder, Emi	SR-4	Moody Bible Institute	6:40.4	20:44.0	64
73	Manchess, Erin	JR-3	Huntington	6:40.4	20:44.2	65
74	Truax, Emily	SO	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	6:41.3	20:46.8	66
75	Francis, Cassie	SO-2	Marian Ind.	6:41.6	20:47.7	67
76	Ross Richer, Sierra	JR-3	Goshen	6:42.2	20:49.7	68
77	McEllis, Sarah	FR-1	Spring Arbor	6:42.4	20:50.2	69
78	Swope, Riley	SO-2	St. Mary's Ind.	6:42.4	20:50.4	70
79	Fisher, Jasmine	FR-1	Cornerstone	6:42.8	20:51.6	71
80	Zeese, Alexa	FR-1	St. Mary's Ind.	6:43.3	20:53.2	72
81	Moore, Elizabeth	FR-1	Grace	6:43.4	20:53.5	73
82	Dahlquist, Naomi	SO-2	Olivet Nazarene	6:44.0	20:55.2	 
83	Sullivan, Megan	SO	Unattached	6:44.2	20:55.9	 
84	Jaenicke, Olivia	SR	Unattached	6:44.5	20:56.8	 
85	Postma, Carly	FR-1	Spring Arbor	6:45.4	20:59.6	74
86	McClary, Samantha	SO-2	Olivet Nazarene	6:45.5	21:00.1	 
87	Smith, Jenna	FR-1	Taylor	6:45.6	21:00.2	75
88	Fey, Emma	FR	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	6:46.0	21:01.4	76
89	Logsdon, Carolyn	SR-4	Indiana Wesleyan	6:46.1	21:01.9	 
90	Bobosky, Julia	FR-1	St. Mary's Ind.	6:46.2	21:02.0	77
91	Stratton, Brenna	SO-2	Cornerstone	6:46.2	21:02.2	78
92	Garcia, Lorena	SR-4	St. Xavier	6:46.8	21:04.0	79
93	Taxer, Bettina	SR-4	Olivet Nazarene	6:47.1	21:04.9	 
94	Mantoan, Jolene	FR-1	Olivet Nazarene	6:47.5	21:06.2	 
95	Cooper, Megan	FR-1	Bethel Ind.	6:47.8	21:07.0	80
96	Brooks, Rachal	SO-2	St. Xavier	6:48.0	21:07.8	81
97	Wissel, Samantha	JR-3	St. Francis Ind.	6:48.1	21:08.1	82
98	Fox, Aislynn	SO-2	Indiana Wesleyan	6:48.2	21:08.3	 
99	Carrier, Brooke	SR-4	Indiana Wesleyan	6:48.3	21:08.5	 
100	Collier, Makayla	JR-3	Goshen	6:48.6	21:09.5	83
101	Theriault, Quincy	JR-3	Robert Morris Ill.	6:49.1	21:11.0	84
102	Gallardo, Ailyn	FR-1	St. Xavier	6:49.2	21:11.6	85
103	Blank, Emily	SO-2	St. Mary's Ind.	6:51.8	21:19.6	86
104	Kallem, Sydney	FR-1	Huntington	6:52.2	21:20.8	 
105	Henry, Libby	SO-2	Olivet Nazarene	6:52.5	21:21.6	 
106	Harrison, Megan	SR-4	Taylor	6:52.5	21:21.7	87
107	Conmy, Brigid	SO-2	St. Mary's Ind.	6:52.7	21:22.4	88
108	Moran, Ariana	SO-2	St. Francis Ind.	6:52.9	21:23.0	89
109	Henney, Patricia	FR	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	6:53.0	21:23.1	90
110	Anda, Saleta	SO-2	Robert Morris Ill.	6:53.4	21:24.4	91
111	Hunger, Elyse	FR	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	6:53.5	21:24.8	 
112	Hasty, Katie	FR-1	Indiana Wesleyan	6:54.9	21:29.1	 
113	Leary, Keeley	SO-2	St. Xavier	6:55.0	21:29.5	92
114	Jaber, Tasneem	JR-3	St. Xavier	6:55.0	21:29.6	93
115	Ratulowski, Celine	SO-2	St. Xavier	6:55.7	21:31.6	 
116	Rexroth, Rebekah	SO-2	Grace	6:55.8	21:31.8	94
117	Palmer, Mallori	SR-4	Indiana Wesleyan	6:55.8	21:32.0	 
118	Defreese, Josie	FR-1	Marian Ind.	6:55.9	21:32.3	 
119	Sherrow, Grace	FR-1	Taylor	6:55.9	21:32.3	95
120	White, Kathryn	JR	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	6:57.1	21:36.1	 
121	Kamp, Alexis	FR-1	Olivet Nazarene	6:57.4	21:36.8	 
122	Henline, Jenna	JR-3	Indiana Wesleyan	6:57.4	21:37.0	 
123	Lathrop, Ericka	SR	Unattached	6:58.3	21:39.6	 
124	Allison, Madison	JR-3	Bethel Ind.	6:59.6	21:43.7	 
125	Arthur, Weslea	FR-1	Grace	6:59.8	21:44.4	96
126	Meyer, Meredith	FR	Unattached	7:00.3	21:46.0	 
127	Terpstra, Nicole	SR-4	Indiana Wesleyan	7:00.7	21:47.1	 
128	Escobedo, Jules	JR-3	Moody Bible Institute	7:01.1	21:48.5	97
129	Hall, Leah	FR-1	St. Francis Ind.	7:01.9	21:50.8	98
130	Honan, Maura	SR-4	St. Mary's Ind.	7:02.6	21:53.1	99
131	Wimmer, Haley	SO-2	Bethel Ind.	7:02.9	21:54.0	 
132	Kelley, Bridget	SO	Unattached	7:03.2	21:54.9	 
133	Nicholas, Katie	FR-1	Moody Bible Institute	7:03.2	21:55.0	100
134	Colgan, Elizabeth	JR-3	Olivet Nazarene	7:03.4	21:55.7	 
135	DiazDeLeon, Lindsey	FR-1	Olivet Nazarene	7:03.6	21:56.1	 
136	Craig, Lauren	SO-2	Huntington	7:03.9	21:57.1	 
137	Aker, Mallory	FR-1	Grace	7:04.3	21:58.3	101
138	Montgomery, Sydni	SO-2	Marian Ind.	7:04.5	21:58.9	 
139	Wigent, Marisa	JR-3	St. Francis Ind.	7:04.6	21:59.4	102
140	Conner, Sari	FR-1	Spring Arbor	7:05.1	22:01.0	 
141	Martinez, Nayely	FR-1	St. Xavier	7:05.6	22:02.3	 
142	Spatta, Jozee	FR	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	7:06.7	22:05.7	 
143	Sanchez, Yadira	FR-1	Indiana University South Bend	7:07.2	22:07.4	 
144	Taher, Diamond	SO-2	Bethel Ind.	7:08.0	22:09.9	 
145	Chi, Sara	JR-3	Robert Morris Ill.	7:08.1	22:10.3	103
146	Secord-Johnson, Madison	SR-4	Cornerstone	7:08.6	22:11.8	104
147	Sutton, Abby	FR-1	Indiana Tech	7:09.0	22:13.1	 
148	Munoz, Lia	SO-2	St. Xavier	7:09.2	22:13.5	 
149	Pichardo, Cassandra	FR-1	Olivet Nazarene	7:09.3	22:13.8	 
150	VanderMel, Lillian	FR	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	7:09.6	22:14.9	 
151	St. Peters, Emma	FR-1	Huntington	7:09.8	22:15.6	 
152	White, Grace	SO-2	Olivet Nazarene	7:10.2	22:16.7	 
153	Dorantes, Karen	JR-3	St. Xavier	7:10.5	22:17.7	 
154	Vanover, Korissa	FR-1	Indiana Tech	7:12.8	22:24.8	 
155	Rodriguez, Salma	SR-4	St. Xavier	7:13.3	22:26.2	 
156	Mwilambwe, Maya	JR-3	Olivet Nazarene	7:13.4	22:26.6	 
157	Frost, Mary	FR-1	Olivet Nazarene	7:15.2	22:32.2	 
158	Miller, Racheal	SO-2	Moody Bible Institute	7:15.3	22:32.6	105
159	Richer, Hannah	FR-1	Huntington	7:16.3	22:35.6	 
160	Stiglitz, Claudia	SO-2	St. Mary's Ind.	7:17.5	22:39.3	106
161	Roys, Michaela	JR-3	Olivet Nazarene	7:17.6	22:39.7	 
162	Hornick, Celine	JR	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	7:19.4	22:45.4	 
163	Dow, Lauren	FR	Indiana Tech	7:20.3	22:48.1	 
164	Cotham, Kate	JR-3	Madonna	7:22.3	22:54.2	107
165	Powell, Abby	FR-1	St. Xavier	7:23.4	22:57.8	 
166	Crowley, Julia	FR-1	St. Mary's Ind.	7:23.5	22:57.9	 
167	Hudson, Mari	FR-1	Marian Ind.	7:24.5	23:01.1	 
168	John, Sierra	SO-2	Maranatha Baptist	7:25.0	23:02.7	108
169	Lingle, Kathrine	JR-3	Maranatha Baptist	7:25.8	23:05.3	109
170	Stutzman, Jenae	SR-4	Goshen	7:26.0	23:05.7	110
171	Benegas, Victoria	SO-2	Moody Bible Institute	7:26.0	23:05.8	111
172	Berkoski, Hannah	SO-2	Moody Bible Institute	7:26.6	23:07.7	 
173	Gehle, Elise	FR-1	St. Francis Ind.	7:26.9	23:08.6	112
174	Kalat, Mystique	JR-3	Moody Bible Institute	7:28.4	23:13.4	 
175	Rossiter, Anna	SR-4	Maranatha Baptist	7:28.5	23:13.7	113
176	Hansen, Mollie	JR-3	Moody Bible Institute	7:30.7	23:20.5	 
177	Olayo, Jocelyn	SO-2	St. Xavier	7:34.7	23:32.7	 
178	Burnett, Ashley	SO-2	Indiana Tech	7:35.9	23:36.5	 
179	Garcia, Desiree	JR-3	St. Xavier	7:35.9	23:36.5	 
180	DeMars, Anna	FR-1	St. Mary's Ind.	7:36.2	23:37.5	 
181	Parsons, Rachel	FR-1	St. Xavier	7:36.4	23:38.2	 
182	Marshall, Erin	SO-2	Madonna	7:37.3	23:40.9	114
183	Flores, Alicia	JR-3	St. Xavier	7:37.8	23:42.4	 
184	Sanchez, Annette	SR-4	St. Xavier	7:38.1	23:43.3	 
185	Nemtuda, Taylor	JR-3	Indiana University South Bend	7:38.7	23:45.4	 
186	Ruder, Maleah	FR-1	Huntington	7:39.7	23:48.5	 
187	Orr, Theresa	SR-4	St. Xavier	7:42.3	23:56.4	 
188	Holsopple, Lydia	FR-1	Goshen	7:43.1	23:58.8	115
189	Graber, Megan	SR-4	Goshen	7:43.9	24:01.3	116
190	Ellis, Taylor	FR-1	Maranatha Baptist	7:46.3	24:08.9	117
191	Park, Jenni	FR-1	St. Xavier	7:50.5	24:22.0	 
192	Mater, Davita	JR-3	Spring Arbor	7:52.7	24:28.8	 
193	Doak, Abigal	JR-3	Maranatha Baptist	7:52.9	24:29.4	118
194	Moriarty, Megan	SO-2	Madonna	7:57.2	24:42.9	119
195	Cogdell, Taylor	SR-4	Olivet Nazarene	7:59.9	24:51.3	 
196	Pratchett, Destiny	FR-1	Indiana University Northwest	8:00.2	24:52.2	120
197	Lovisa, Gabrielle	FR-1	Indiana University South Bend	8:00.7	24:53.6	 
198	Baniewicz, Mina	FR-1	St. Xavier	8:00.9	24:54.1	 
199	Puccillo, Allie	FR-1	Olivet Nazarene	8:07.0	25:13.1	 
200	Wagner, Adriana	SO-2	Spring Arbor	8:07.5	25:14.8	 
201	De Leon, Maria	JR-3	St. Xavier	8:08.2	25:16.9	 
202	Fakih, Fatema	SR-4	Madonna	8:08.7	25:18.4	121
203	Snapp, Jacey	SR-4	Robert Morris Ill.	8:09.5	25:21.0	122
204	Albers, Melanie	SO-2	Indiana University Northwest	8:12.8	25:31.3	123
205	Karkowski, Lisa	JR-3	Madonna	8:15.3	25:39.0	124
206	Shetter, Abigal	SO-2	Maranatha Baptist	8:17.2	25:44.9	125
207	Dietz, Meagan	FR-1	Indiana University South Bend	8:22.5	26:01.3	 
208	Brown, Megan	SR-4	Spring Arbor	8:23.9	26:05.8	 
209	Ellis, Kirstin	FR	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	8:28.1	26:18.8	 
210	Hladek, Nascha	SO-2	Indiana University Northwest	8:34.0	26:37.2	126
211	Lemke, Macy	SR-4	Olivet Nazarene	8:37.6	26:48.2	 
212	Kilcoyne, Kacie	SO-2	Robert Morris Ill.	8:47.3	27:18.4	127
213	Harris, Lexington Sky	FR-1	Indiana University Northwest	8:52.4	27:34.4	128
214	Valdivia, Prysma	SO-2	Indiana University Northwest	8:56.2	27:46.1	129
215	Kline, Megan	SO-2	Bethel Ind.	9:12.6	28:37.1	 
216	Urban, Alicia	JR-3	Olivet Nazarene	9:28.2	29:25.5	 
217	Hendricks, Haly	SR-4	Maranatha Baptist	9:28.7	29:27.1	130

Mens 8k Run 

PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	Pace	TIME	SCORE
1	Meyer, Wesley	SR-4	Olivet Nazarene	5:05.0	25:16.2	1
2	Stutzman, Haile	FR-1	Huntington	5:11.1	25:46.7	2
3	Williams, Jared	SR	Unattached	5:11.5	25:48.5	 
4	Bishop, Zachary	SR-4	Olivet Nazarene	5:13.4	25:57.8	3
5	Yoder, Kent	FR-1	Huntington	5:13.8	26:00.0	4
6	Vallangeon, Taylor	FR-1	Olivet Nazarene	5:14.3	26:02.3	5
7	Willison, Jake	SO-2	Indiana Tech	5:15.4	26:08.1	6
8	Linwanag, Kyle	SO-2	Marian Ind.	5:15.8	26:10.0	7
9	Esparza, Gabriel	SR-4	St. Xavier	5:16.1	26:11.6	8
10	Saxton, Jesse	SR-4	Indiana Wesleyan	5:16.6	26:13.9	9
11	Miller, Landon	JR-3	Indiana Wesleyan	5:17.0	26:15.7	10
12	Chesterman, Elijah	JR-3	Huntington	5:17.1	26:16.2	11
13	Ott, Steven	SO-2	Indiana Wesleyan	5:17.6	26:19.1	12
14	Scarcelli, Mario	JR-3	St. Xavier	5:18.0	26:20.9	13
15	Daniel, Denver	JR-3	Cornerstone	5:18.5	26:23.5	14
16	Fopma, Jeremy	SO-2	Maranatha Baptist	5:19.5	26:28.5	15
17	Swedberg, Aaron	SR-4	Olivet Nazarene	5:19.9	26:30.3	16
18	Covington, Colten	FR-1	Cornerstone	5:20.1	26:31.4	17
19	Munyan, John	JR-3	Olivet Nazarene	5:20.7	26:34.2	18
20	Fierek, Marcus	SR-4	Marian Ind.	5:21.4	26:37.8	19
21	Gentie, Adrien	JR-3	Huntington	5:21.4	26:38.0	20
22	Soto-Lozada, Angel	SR-4	Marian Ind.	5:21.6	26:38.7	21
23	McKee, Garrett	JR-3	Indiana Wesleyan	5:21.7	26:39.2	22
24	Fields, Adam	SR-4	Indiana Wesleyan	5:22.0	26:40.6	23
25	Fleming, Justin	SO-2	Indiana Tech	5:22.0	26:40.7	24
26	Whittredge, Max	JR-3	Spring Arbor	5:22.4	26:42.7	25
27	Wielgus, Matt	SR-4	Marian Ind.	5:22.9	26:45.2	26
28	Hendryx, Aaron	SO-2	Huntington	5:23.0	26:45.9	27
29	Banks, Tyler	JR-3	Olivet Nazarene	5:23.4	26:47.6	28
30	Vruggink, Nate	FR-1	Cornerstone	5:23.8	26:49.8	29
31	Howard, Adrien	SR-4	Indiana Wesleyan	5:24.0	26:50.7	30
32	Harden, Joshua	FR-1	Taylor	5:24.1	26:51.3	31
33	Woltjer, Owen	JR-3	Cornerstone	5:24.4	26:52.6	32
34	Karawira, Kudzanai	JR-3	Indiana Tech	5:24.6	26:53.8	33
35	Martinez, Eduardo	SR-4	St. Xavier	5:24.7	26:54.1	34
36	Kouchoukos, Mark	SR-4	Olivet Nazarene	5:25.0	26:55.8	35
37	Feldpausch, Deion	SR-4	Spring Arbor	5:26.1	27:01.0	36
38	Pohl, Luke	FR-1	Cornerstone	5:26.1	27:01.1	37
39	Paske, Donovan	FR-1	St. Xavier	5:27.4	27:07.6	38
40	Childs, Nick	SR-4	Huntington	5:27.7	27:08.9	39
41	Ruppert, Matthew	SO-2	Indiana Wesleyan	5:28.4	27:12.6	40
42	Romo, Enrique	FR-1	St. Xavier	5:28.7	27:14.0	41
43	Wells, Jared	SO-2	Indiana Tech	5:28.9	27:15.2	42
44	Richardson, Gary	SO-2	Spring Arbor	5:29.2	27:16.6	43
45	Huggett, Quinton	SR-4	Indiana Wesleyan	5:29.3	27:17.2	 
46	Otto, Reid	SR-4	Taylor	5:29.6	27:18.6	44
47	Mayo, Nate	SO-2	Olivet Nazarene	5:29.9	27:20.0	 
48	Brocato, Josh	SR-4	Indiana Wesleyan	5:30.5	27:23.0	 
49	Koontz, Ryan	JR-3	Cornerstone	5:30.8	27:24.4	45
50	Hamilton, Trevor	SR-4	Indiana Tech	5:30.8	27:24.5	46
51	Nelson, Timothy	SO-2	Spring Arbor	5:31.0	27:25.4	47
52	Alvarez, David	JR-3	St. Xavier	5:31.2	27:26.6	48
53	Fryer, Jacob	SO-2	Olivet Nazarene	5:31.4	27:27.4	 
54	Frank, Alexander	SR-4	Olivet Nazarene	5:31.6	27:28.4	 
55	Healey, Bricyn	SR-4	Olivet Nazarene	5:31.9	27:29.8	 
56	Shigley, Noah	JR-3	Indiana Wesleyan	5:32.0	27:30.3	 
57	Koopman, Luke	SO-2	Cornerstone	5:32.2	27:31.7	49
58	Holok, Drew	FR-1	Marian Ind.	5:32.9	27:35.1	50
59	Stage, Sam	FR-1	Marian Ind.	5:33.0	27:35.4	51
60	Guido, Brennan	SR	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	5:33.4	27:37.6	52
61	Schellenberg, Caleb	SR-4	Olivet Nazarene	5:34.2	27:41.6	 
62	Agnew, Tyson	SO-2	St. Francis Ind.	5:34.3	27:41.8	53
63	Freese, Jordan	FR-1	Indiana Tech	5:34.8	27:44.5	54
64	Smith, Tommee	FR-1	Spring Arbor	5:34.9	27:44.7	55
65	Selmer, Phillip	SO-2	Indiana Tech	5:35.2	27:46.2	56
66	Smith, Alexander	SO-2	Olivet Nazarene	5:35.2	27:46.6	 
67	Scharpenberg, Joshua	SO-2	Olivet Nazarene	5:35.4	27:47.2	 
68	Neideck, Michael	SR-4	Indiana Wesleyan	5:35.5	27:48.1	 
69	Shoemaker, Jordan	FR-1	Bethel Ind.	5:35.8	27:49.5	57
70	Abernathy, Camden	FR-1	St. Francis Ind.	5:36.0	27:50.2	58
71	Vermilya, Silas	JR-3	Indiana Wesleyan	5:36.0	27:50.5	 
72	Banfill, Jalen	FR-1	Cornerstone	5:36.4	27:52.2	 
73	Meyer, Carter	JR-3	Grace	5:36.5	27:52.8	59
74	Hernandez-Rios, Bryan	FR-1	Grace	5:36.5	27:52.9	60
75	Rankin, Ben	SR-4	Grace	5:36.6	27:53.3	61
76	Hochstetler, Jonah	SO-2	Goshen	5:36.6	27:53.4	62
77	Beatty, Isaac	FR-1	Grace	5:36.6	27:53.5	63
78	Tretter, Bryson	SR-4	Marian Ind.	5:36.7	27:54.0	64
79	Joy, Caleb	SR-4	Indiana Wesleyan	5:36.8	27:54.4	 
80	Hardy, Sam	JR-3	Taylor	5:37.0	27:55.4	65
81	Kohrman, Andy	SO-2	St. Francis Ind.	5:37.9	27:59.8	66
82	Emptage, Zachary	SR-4	Olivet Nazarene	5:37.9	27:59.9	 
83	Cheezan, Michael	FR-1	Huntington	5:38.2	28:01.3	67
84	Morse, Zach	FR-1	Spring Arbor	5:38.4	28:02.2	68
85	Miller, Trevor	SO-2	Bethel Ind.	5:39.1	28:05.7	69
86	Margaritidis, Dimitri	FR-1	Grace	5:39.4	28:07.5	70
87	Cerny, Dillan	JR-3	Indiana Tech	5:39.5	28:07.9	 
88	Kelsey, Noah	SO-2	Indiana Tech	5:39.7	28:08.8	 
89	Santoscoy, Eduardo	FR-1	St. Francis Ind.	5:40.5	28:12.5	71
90	Moller, Nate	FR	Unattached	5:40.5	28:12.7	 
91	Ropp, Jacob	FR-1	Bethel Ind.	5:40.9	28:14.5	72
92	Lewis, Tyler	SR-4	Cornerstone	5:41.7	28:18.6	 
93	Rodriguez, David	SR-4	Madonna	5:41.8	28:19.0	 
94	Streitmatter, Nathan	FR-1	Taylor	5:41.8	28:19.4	73
95	Rummel, Kyle	JR-3	Spring Arbor	5:42.3	28:21.9	74
96	Alvarez, Lorenzo	FR-1	Robert Morris Ill.	5:42.5	28:22.5	 
97	Montgomery, Blake	SO-2	Taylor	5:42.6	28:23.0	75
98	Davalos, Carlos	FR	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	5:42.8	28:24.0	76
99	Davis, Keith	JR-3	Olivet Nazarene	5:42.9	28:24.5	 
100	Sonnenberg, Cody	FR-1	Taylor	5:43.2	28:26.2	77
101	Ahrens, Kody	JR-3	Huntington	5:43.5	28:27.5	 
102	Mclatcher, Hayden	FR-1	Indiana Tech	5:43.6	28:27.9	 
103	Mcneil, Devlin	SO-2	Bethel Ind.	5:43.9	28:29.6	78
104	Kriesch, Caleb	SO-2	Spring Arbor	5:44.1	28:30.6	 
105	Friedersdorf, Josiah	SR-4	Indiana Wesleyan	5:44.8	28:33.9	 
106	Baldwin, Brian	SR-4	St. Xavier	5:44.9	28:34.5	79
107	Contreras, Erick	JR-3	Bethel Ind.	5:45.2	28:36.3	80
108	Richardson, John	SR-4	Olivet Nazarene	5:45.2	28:36.3	 
109	Balda, Jonathan	JR-3	Grace	5:45.7	28:38.8	81
110	Beckham, Andy	SO	Unattached	5:46.0	28:40.1	 
111	Colon, Jimmy	JR-3	Spring Arbor	5:46.1	28:40.4	 
112	Sottosanto, James	FR-1	Indiana Tech	5:46.4	28:41.9	 
113	Hervey, Braden	FR-1	Indiana Wesleyan	5:46.4	28:42.3	 
114	Weaver, Seth	SR-4	Goshen	5:46.4	28:42.3	82
115	Gonzales, Jacob	FR-1	St. Francis Ind.	5:46.6	28:42.9	83
116	Wigutow, Zeke	JR	Unattached	5:47.2	28:46.0	 
117	Comer, Tristen	FR-1	Huntington	5:47.7	28:48.4	 
118	Page, Brady	JR	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	5:48.2	28:51.0	84
119	Nuest, Parker	JR	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	5:48.2	28:51.0	85
120	Hinderliter, Josh	FR-1	Indiana Wesleyan	5:49.1	28:55.4	 
121	Hofstra, Ben	JR-3	Cornerstone	5:49.3	28:56.5	 
122	Spees, Matthew	SO-2	Spring Arbor	5:49.6	28:57.8	 
123	Beck, Aaron	JR-3	Indiana Wesleyan	5:49.7	28:58.4	 
124	Evans, Connor	SR	Unattached	5:49.7	28:58.5	 
125	Rufenacht, Logan	FR-1	Grace	5:49.9	28:59.3	86
126	Oudbier, Ethan	FR-1	Cornerstone	5:49.9	28:59.6	 
127	Hanke, Kole	JR-3	Bethel Ind.	5:50.0	29:00.1	87
128	Lampe, Daniel	SO-2	Indiana Wesleyan	5:50.1	29:00.3	 
129	Thompson, Dakota	FR-1	Grace	5:50.1	29:00.5	 
130	Oppy, Jacob	SO-2	Marian Ind.	5:50.1	29:00.7	 
131	Rathbun, James	FR-1	Indiana Wesleyan	5:50.1	29:00.7	 
132	Meza, Danny	SO-2	St. Xavier	5:51.0	29:05.1	 
133	Piatt, Chad	SO-2	Spring Arbor	5:51.1	29:05.6	 
134	Haggerty, Ryan	SR-4	Goshen	5:51.3	29:06.5	88
135	Soeters, Austin	SO-2	Cornerstone	5:51.7	29:08.2	 
136	Erow, Kenny	FR-1	Indiana Wesleyan	5:51.9	29:09.6	 
137	Brake, Chris	SO-2	Marian Ind.	5:52.3	29:11.4	 
138	Smith, Trent	JR-3	Spring Arbor	5:52.7	29:13.6	 
139	Belinchon, Pol	SO-2	Marian Ind.	5:53.1	29:15.6	 
140	Inorio, Caleb	JR-3	Olivet Nazarene	5:53.7	29:18.2	 
141	Marhefka, John	SR-4	Grace	5:54.1	29:20.6	 
142	Perez, Luis	FR-1	Indiana University South Bend	5:55.1	29:25.3	89
143	Ayers, Justin	JR-3	Huntington	5:55.2	29:25.8	 
144	Montiel, Luis Gamaliel	FR-1	Bethel Ind.	5:55.4	29:27.0	90
145	Eagleson, Kent	SO-2	Bethel Ind.	5:55.9	29:29.2	 
146	Elmi, Sam	SR-4	Cornerstone	5:56.0	29:29.9	 
147	Cart, Kyle	FR-1	Indiana University South Bend	5:56.2	29:31.0	91
148	Flores, Edgar	SR-4	St. Xavier	5:57.8	29:38.7	 
149	Burke, Aden	SO-2	Bethel Ind.	5:57.8	29:38.9	 
150	Joiner, Jay	SO-2	Indiana Tech	5:57.9	29:39.3	 
151	Schroering, Luke	JR-3	Marian Ind.	5:58.5	29:42.0	 
152	Drysdale, James	SR	Unattached	5:58.7	29:43.1	 
153	Johnson, Zach	FR-1	Grace	5:59.3	29:46.3	 
154	Smith, Niklaus	FR-1	St. Francis Ind.	5:59.6	29:47.5	92
155	Brummett, Alex	SO-2	Grace	5:59.8	29:48.8	 
156	Metzger, Zack	FR-1	Spring Arbor	6:00.7	29:53.0	 
157	Fuentes, William	SO-2	St. Xavier	6:01.1	29:55.2	 
158	Brady, Patrick	JR	Unattached	6:01.2	29:55.5	 
159	Walsh, Brian	FR	Unattached	6:01.7	29:58.3	 
160	Detgen, Justin	JR-3	Spring Arbor	6:02.1	29:59.9	 
161	Turner, Jacob	JR	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	6:03.4	30:06.6	93
162	Pitts, Joshua	SR-4	Olivet Nazarene	6:03.5	30:07.2	 
163	Macklin Jr, Maurice	JR-3	Indiana Tech	6:03.6	30:07.7	 
164	Paschen, Liam	SO-2	Olivet Nazarene	6:03.9	30:09.1	 
165	Ernest, Seth	SO-2	Olivet Nazarene	6:04.4	30:11.5	 
166	Collins, Ethan	JR	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	6:04.6	30:12.7	94
167	Feisel, Cody	JR-3	Huntington	6:04.8	30:13.5	 
168	Wiedenhoeft, Alex	JR-3	St. Francis Ind.	6:05.1	30:15.0	95
169	Curry, Tyson	SO-2	Indiana Tech	6:05.7	30:18.0	 
170	Fletcher, Jacob	SR-4	Spring Arbor	6:07.2	30:25.4	 
171	Mehta, Param	FR-1	Indiana Tech	6:07.4	30:26.5	 
172	Waterman, Spencer	JR-3	Goshen	6:07.7	30:28.0	96
173	Patel, Raj	FR-1	St. Xavier	6:07.8	30:28.7	 
174	Herb, Levi	SO	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	6:08.3	30:31.1	97
175	Florian, David	FR-1	Bethel Ind.	6:08.5	30:31.8	 
176	Hoekstra, Zach	SO-2	Taylor	6:08.9	30:33.7	98
177	Gasaway, Adam	SO-2	Marian Ind.	6:08.9	30:34.0	 
178	Wirgau, Ryan	SR-4	Spring Arbor	6:08.9	30:34.1	 
179	Meek, Joshua	SO-2	Taylor	6:09.1	30:34.7	 
180	Harden, Seth	SR-4	Taylor	6:09.3	30:35.9	 
181	Geiser, Luke	SR-4	Goshen	6:10.0	30:39.5	99
182	Griffin, Marcus	SR-4	Marian Ind.	6:11.5	30:47.1	 
183	Rodriguez, Francisco	SR-4	Robert Morris Ill.	6:11.7	30:48.1	 
184	Pilarski, Ben	JR-3	St. Francis Ind.	6:11.9	30:49.1	 
185	Sarkisian, Avedis	FR-1	Olivet Nazarene	6:13.7	30:57.9	 
186	Hoffman, Jordan	SO-2	Maranatha Baptist	6:14.8	31:03.1	100
187	Delgado-Vasquez, Juan	FR	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	6:15.3	31:05.9	 
188	Cruz, Ernan	SO-2	Robert Morris Ill.	6:18.6	31:22.1	 
189	Barrientos, Martin	FR-1	St. Xavier	6:19.6	31:27.2	 
190	Feldpausch, Devin	FR-1	Spring Arbor	6:19.9	31:28.6	 
191	Brown, Evan	FR-1	Bethel Ind.	6:21.4	31:36.3	 
192	Kyser, Cameron	SR-4	Spring Arbor	6:22.6	31:42.3	 
193	Schwartz, Tyler	JR-3	Bethel Ind.	6:24.0	31:48.9	 
194	Galicia, Brandon	FR-1	St. Xavier	6:25.1	31:54.4	 
195	Everhart, Luke	FR	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	6:26.0	31:58.9	 
196	Smith, Tyler	SO-2	Madonna	6:28.3	32:10.2	 
197	Dutkiewicz, Zach	JR-3	St. Xavier	6:28.6	32:11.7	 
198	LeGrand, James	SO-2	Olivet Nazarene	6:29.2	32:14.9	 
199	Adamson, Rheese	FR-1	Indiana University South Bend	6:29.2	32:15.1	101
200	Castillo, Spencer	FR-1	Goshen	6:31.9	32:28.4	102
201	Deluna, Alexander	SR-4	Bethel Ind.	6:33.6	32:36.6	 
202	Vinson, Mychal	SR-4	Marian Ind.	6:35.6	32:46.8	 
203	Jones, Austin	SO-2	Spring Arbor	6:41.9	33:18.0	 
204	Arias, Kevin	JR-3	St. Xavier	6:44.7	33:31.9	 
205	Caslin, Patrick	JR	Unattached	6:45.9	33:37.9	 
206	Plopper, Matthew	FR-1	Indiana University Northwest	6:46.0	33:38.5	 
207	Holmes, Heath	SO-2	Maranatha Baptist	6:46.5	33:40.9	103
208	Hernandez, Brian	JR-3	Indiana University South Bend	6:47.9	33:47.6	104
209	Gallegos, Isaac	FR-1	Indiana University South Bend	6:51.5	34:05.9	105
210	O'Brien, Andrew	FR-1	Indiana University South Bend	6:52.5	34:10.7	106
211	Gilliam, Jonathan	FR-1	Maranatha Baptist	6:55.2	34:24.3	107
212	Bales, Wyatt	FR	St. Mary-of-the-Woods	6:57.8	34:36.9	 
213	Leon, Carlos	JR-3	Indiana University South Bend	7:01.2	34:54.2	108
214	Rossiter, James	SR-4	Maranatha Baptist	7:02.9	35:02.3	109
215	Smith, Michael	SO-2	Maranatha Baptist	7:11.9	35:47.0	110
216	Applegate, Matt	FR-1	Indiana University South Bend	7:26.6	37:00.5	 
217	Spanfellner, Brady	JR-3	Indiana Tech	7:34.5	37:39.7	 
218	Schmid, Eric	SR-4	Maranatha Baptist	8:08.0	40:26.3	111