IHSAA Cross Country Regional 12 - Franklin Community

Franklin, IN

IHSAA Cross Country Regional 12 - Franklin Community 2019 vs IHSAA Cross Country Regional 12 - Shelbyville 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -2 166 168
Overall Average +17.47 20:19.40 20:01.93
1st-10th Place +0.05 16:13.46 16:13.41
1st-25th Place +2.31 16:45.34 16:43.02
1st-50th Place +1.55 17:21.42 17:19.87
1st-100th Place +4.13 18:27.45 18:23.32
Common Athletes -- -- 90
Ran Faster 6 48 42
Ran Season Best -41 8 49
Average Time -1.97 19:37.13 19:39.11
Median Time +1.80 19:26.60 19:24.80
Middle 80% Times -4.60 19:26.10 19:30.70
Top 10% Times +2.30 16:17.43 16:15.13
Top 25% Times -3.15 16:52.08 16:55.23
Top 50% Times -6.71 17:38.07 17:44.78
Bottom 50% Times +2.76 21:36.20 21:33.44
Bottom 25% Times +1.58 22:48.43 22:46.86
Bottom 10% Times +14.76 24:25.08 24:10.32
Average Difference -1.97 -- --
Median Difference -34.40 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -2.92 -- --
Top 10% Difference +1.44 -- --
Top 50% Difference -6.85 -- --
Top 25% Difference -0.95 -- --
Top 50% Difference -6.85 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +2.90 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +2.17 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +2.17 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Will Jefferson Whiteland Community High School -10.40 15:44.20 15:54.60
Jacob James Waldron High School +3.60 15:58.70 15:55.10
Wyatt Mccullough Franklin Community High School -6.90 16:04.60 16:11.50
Nick Wilson Center Grove High School +24.60 16:35.70 16:11.10
Ean Loichinger Batesville High School +21.70 16:34.60 16:12.90
Adam Moster Batesville High School -12.80 16:15.80 16:28.60
Archit Malik Center Grove High School -5.40 16:17.10 16:22.50
Ethan Pheifer Franklin Community High School -9.40 16:27.70 16:37.10
Raef Sauer Center Grove High School +50.30 17:19.70 16:29.40
Will Tucker Franklin Community High School +8.00 16:38.50 16:30.50
Matt Baker Shelbyville High School -3.30 16:45.40 16:48.70
Tyler Kuntz Oldenburg Academy -42.10 16:46.10 17:28.20
Joshua Myers Batesville High School -23.00 16:49.50 17:12.50
Drew Hargis Franklin Community High School +5.80 17:02.30 16:56.50
Damon Hughes Jac-Cen-Del High School +26.40 17:24.80 16:58.40
Michael Perkins Whiteland Community High School -1:17.00 17:08.60 18:25.60
Benjamin Moster Batesville High School +14.30 17:26.90 17:12.60
Hunter Butz Greensburg High School +29.20 17:43.40 17:14.20
Conner Watson Greenwood Community High School -41.80 17:14.80 17:56.60
Dylan Fledderman Oldenburg Academy -28.40 17:17.50 17:45.90
Michael Schwebach East Central High School -48.40 17:26.60 18:15.00
Keith Alford Greenwood Community High School +1.40 17:30.90 17:29.50
Ashton Spoonamore Whiteland Community High School -26.70 17:32.30 17:59.00
Joe Lux Shelbyville High School -4.10 17:35.50 17:39.60
Noah Mccracken Greenwood Community High School -39.40 17:37.20 18:16.60
Dillon Murray Batesville High School +26.80 18:08.50 17:41.70
Ethan Trueblood Waldron High School -38.80 17:45.00 18:23.80
Aaron Weber Oldenburg Academy -30.30 17:49.90 18:20.20
Mason Wolfe Mooresville High School +7.10 17:59.70 17:52.60
Jonathon Ralston Greensburg High School -19.30 17:55.00 18:14.30
Sawyer Sanders Greensburg High School +32.10 18:28.90 17:56.80
Griffin Werner East Central High School -5.20 18:03.80 18:09.00
Jayden Hawkins Whiteland Community High School -20.90 18:13.30 18:34.20
Michael Fox Shelbyville High School -12.20 18:18.60 18:30.80
Trever Newby South Decatur High School -16.90 18:31.10 18:48.00
Dalton Vinup Rising Sun High School +9.10 18:44.20 18:35.10
Peter Heile Oldenburg Academy -38.50 18:36.30 19:14.80
Taige Mummert Shelbyville High School -8.70 18:38.40 18:47.10
Michael Lay Shelbyville High School +33.90 19:13.50 18:39.60
Chris Lister Indian Creek High School +28.90 19:10.40 18:41.50
Rohit Dubb Whiteland Community High School -36.60 18:43.70 19:20.30
Brenner Hanna Greensburg High School +2.00 18:46.20 18:44.20
Lillian Lacy Franklin Community High School +48.50 19:39.50 18:51.00
Brandon Frazier South Dearborn High School -23.50 18:56.80 19:20.30
Lily Pinckley Batesville High School -34.40 19:02.70 19:37.10
Deryk Tibbs South Dearborn High School -16.00 19:08.80 19:24.80
Tanner Dilk Jac-Cen-Del High School +12.40 19:29.90 19:17.50
Madeline Douglas Waldron High School -1:02.90 19:26.60 20:29.50
Jenna Newton Franklin Community High School -51.00 19:30.10 20:21.10
Elizabeth Loichinger Batesville High School +1:48.60 21:21.20 19:32.60
Seth Pohle Jac-Cen-Del High School -24.10 19:34.60 19:58.70
Gabrielle Harrell Center Grove High School +58.30 20:39.30 19:41.00
Emily Mangels Greensburg High School +1:00.40 20:45.00 19:44.60
Landon Ledford Jac-Cen-Del High School +7.70 20:04.40 19:56.70
Nick Zigan South Ripley High School +30.80 20:28.90 19:58.10
Katia Olmstead Whiteland Community High School -51.10 19:59.20 20:50.30
Emma Gaston Monrovia High School +19.20 20:22.40 20:03.20
Hudson Gilstorf Center Grove High School +28.20 20:33.40 20:05.20
Elizabeth Pavy Greensburg High School -1:00.60 20:10.30 21:10.90
Maria Lopez Batesville High School -1:31.80 20:14.60 21:46.40
Rebecca Stockman Center Grove High School +46.00 21:01.00 20:15.00
Sydney Clements Franklin Community High School -40.50 20:18.00 20:58.50
Hannah Morgan Lawrenceburg High School -21.30 20:22.70 20:44.00
Samantha Rasmussen Center Grove High School +39.40 21:06.00 20:26.60
Emilee Wedding East Central High School +45.20 21:13.70 20:28.50
Julia Arruda Greenwood Community High School +36.40 21:10.90 20:34.50
Erika Walling Whiteland Community High School -11.80 20:41.60 20:53.40
Alexandra Brodnik Whiteland Community High School +9.70 21:02.40 20:52.70
Hannah Parker Whiteland Community High School -2:15.50 20:54.00 23:09.50
Rachel Rohe South Dearborn High School +8.70 21:20.10 21:11.40
Faith Nagel Monrovia High School -24.10 21:14.70 21:38.80
Lauren Fish Whiteland Community High School -26.00 21:19.70 21:45.70
Trysta Vierling Batesville High School +8.60 21:31.30 21:22.70
Jenna Walton North Decatur High School -24.00 21:23.80 21:47.80
Arielle Collins Monrovia High School -50.60 21:28.60 22:19.20
Emily Campbell South Ripley High School -2.70 21:46.40 21:49.10
Sierra Kalli South Decatur High School +19.40 22:09.80 21:50.40
Brooke Rohe South Dearborn High School +1:03.50 22:56.60 21:53.10
Lydia Lukich Whiteland Community High School +25.30 22:20.70 21:55.40
Mollie Pumphrey Greensburg High School +1:03.40 23:19.40 22:16.00
Mallory Watson Greenwood Community High School +2.20 22:25.00 22:22.80
Payton Batchelor Mooresville High School +20.40 22:46.40 22:26.00
Olivia Colson Greensburg High School +1.60 22:33.80 22:32.20
Gracie Osting North Decatur High School -52.90 22:39.50 23:32.40
Braelyn Stacy Shelbyville High School -11.30 22:46.80 22:58.10
Emily Rector South Dearborn High School -37.80 22:51.60 23:29.40
Sophie Nobbe Greensburg High School -1:46.60 23:00.50 24:47.10
Riley Davis East Central High School +5.90 23:06.80 23:00.90
Kara Young South Ripley High School -39.40 24:31.40 25:10.80
Rachel Kittle South Dearborn High School +5:33.70 34:26.20 28:52.50